Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 11:40 AM
                           2011 Region 11 Meet Three                           
                           Saturday, April 16, 2011                            
                                   4/16/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity                 15.72   7 
  2 Jenna Schumann            00 St Alphonsus             15.82   7 
  3 Meghan Barbera            01 St Alphonsus             16.08   7 
  4 Bryn McLaughlin           01 St Alphonsus             16.29   7 
  5 Stephanie Ierardi         01 St Alphonsus             16.43   7 
  6 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity                 16.45   7 
  7 Kelsey O'Hara             00 St Joseph/Robert         16.46   7 
  8 Morgan Kern               00 St Joseph/Robert         16.74   7 
  9 Neve Heether              01 Our Lady Good            16.82   6 
 10 Danielle McCurdy          00 St Albert Great          17.11   6 
 11 Jenna Scarpello           00 Nativity                 17.12   6 
 12 Ellie Maxwell             00 St Albert Great          17.32   6 
 13 Shannon Kelley            00 Cyrils-Jaminson          17.34   6 
 14 Cara Haley                00 St Joseph/Robert         17.46   6 
 15 Sarah Mahoney             00 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.52   8 
 16 Molly Hand                00 St Alphonsus             17.53   6 
 17 Elizabeth McCloud         01 Our Lady Good            17.57   6 
 18 Erica Bruzek              01 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.71   8 
 19 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good            17.79   5 
 19 Molly Mook                01 St Alphonsus             17.79   5 
 21 Julia Thompson            00 St Alphonsus             17.85   5 
 22 Kerry Faust               00 St Alphonsus             17.96   5 
 23 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 17.98   5 
 24 Jessica Carroll           00 Cyrils-Jaminson          18.13   5 
 25 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good            18.21   5 
 26 Kayley Hence              01 St David                 18.37   5 
 27 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity                 18.48   4 
 28 Aileen Woznicki           00 St Alphonsus             18.55   4 
 29 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good            18.70   4 
 29 Julie Pittakas            00 St Anthony Padua         18.70   1 
 31 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 18.71   4 
 32 Isabel McCormick          01 Our Lady Help            18.72   4 
 33 Gianna Bugieda            00 St Joseph/Robert         18.73   4 
 34 Dante-Lucia Tomkiel       01 Cyrils-Jaminson          18.79   4 
 35 Maura Eckert              01 Nativity                 18.80   4 
 36 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert         18.81   3 
 37 Mackenna Rietzke          01 St Alphonsus             19.20   3 
 37 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus             19.20   3 
 39 AnnMarie Brady            00 St Joseph/Robert         19.34   3 
 40 Anna Bates                00 St Joseph/Robert         19.37   3 
 41 Haley Conroy              00 Our Lady Help            19.54   3 
 42 Sydney Kosiak             00 St Cat Sien-Hors         19.66   8 
 43 Kylie Barton              01 St Alphonsus             19.68   3 
 44 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert         19.82   3 
 44 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great          19.82   2 
 46 Christina Lyons           00 St Joseph/Robert         19.92   2 
 47 Margaret Spoerl           01 St Cat Sien-Hors         19.99   8 
 48 Alexandra Scarborough     01 St Joseph/Robert         20.05   2 
 49 Grace Swider              01 St David                 20.06   2 
 50 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert         20.12   2 
 51 Isabella Talamo           00 St Joseph/Robert         20.13   2 
 52 Sara Cook                 00 St Cat Sien-Hors         20.18   8 
 53 Alaina Tulskie            01 Nativity                 20.41   2 
 54 Sarah Cannon              00 Nativity                 20.98   2 
 55 Elise Scanlon             01 St David                 21.51   1 
 56 Shannon Bray              00 St Alphonsus             22.13   1 
 57 Hanna Jorgenson           00 St Joseph/Robert         22.86   1 
 58 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good            23.61   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan Barbera            01 St Alphonsus             34.87   2 
  2 Bryn McLaughlin           01 St Alphonsus             35.48   2 
  3 Danielle McCurdy          00 St Albert Great          37.19   2 
  4 Ellie Maxwell             00 St Albert Great          38.06   2 
  5 Molly Mook                01 St Alphonsus             38.57   2 
  6 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 39.23   2 
  7 Kerry Faust               00 St Alphonsus             39.57   1 
  8 Maura Eckert              01 Nativity                 43.54   1 
  9 Grace Swider              01 St David                 44.20   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsey O'Hara             00 St Joseph/Robert       1:15.27   5 
  2 Bryn McLaughlin           01 St Alphonsus           1:18.85   5 
  3 Brianna McPeak            00 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.43   5 
  4 Jenna Schumann            00 St Alphonsus           1:23.55   5 
  5 Morgan Kern               00 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.47   5 
  6 Danielle McCurdy          00 St Albert Great        1:26.29   5 
  7 Stephanie Ierardi         01 St Alphonsus           1:26.63   5 
  8 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               1:27.47   5 
  9 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               1:28.59   4 
 10 Julia Thompson            00 St Alphonsus           1:28.82   4 
 11 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               1:28.94   4 
 12 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               1:29.38   4 
 13 Julie Pittakas            00 St Anthony Padua       1:30.12   1 
 14 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          1:30.20   4 
 15 Neve Heether              01 Our Lady Good          1:30.22   4 
 16 Heather Radziul           00 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.29   4 
 17 AnnMarie Brady            00 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.89   4 
 18 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus           1:33.30   3 
 19 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good          1:33.50   3 
 20 Christie Faust            00 St Alphonsus           1:33.69   3 
 21 Grace Borell              00 Nativity               1:33.85   3 
 22 Cara Haley                00 St Joseph/Robert       1:34.21   3 
 23 Emily DeMarshall          01 Our Lady Help          1:34.44   3 
 24 Alaina Tulskie            01 Nativity               1:34.78   3 
 25 Maura Eckert              01 Nativity               1:36.82   2 
 25 Elise Scanlon             01 St David               1:36.82   3 
 27 Alexandra Scarborough     01 St Joseph/Robert       1:37.99   2 
 28 Mackenna Rietzke          01 St Alphonsus           1:38.07   2 
 29 Isabella Talamo           00 St Joseph/Robert       1:39.88   2 
 30 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good          1:40.79   2 
 31 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert       1:41.35   2 
 32 Christina Lyons           00 St Joseph/Robert       1:41.98   2 
 33 Grace Swider              01 St David               1:42.41   2 
 34 Haley Conroy              00 Our Lady Help          1:43.78   1 
 35 Kylie Barton              01 St Alphonsus           1:46.90   1 
 36 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert       1:47.75   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Ryan              00 Our Lady Help          3:01.53  
  2 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help          3:09.24  
  3 Brianna McPeak            00 St Joseph/Robert       3:11.72  
  4 Grace Fedoryczuk          00 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:14.65  
  5 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               3:16.36  
  6 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               3:18.77  
  7 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert       3:25.13  
  8 Gianna Bugieda            00 St Joseph/Robert       3:26.13  
  9 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:40.00  
 10 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert       3:45.97  
 11 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:49.13  
 12 Lindsay Clarke            01 Our Lady Help          3:56.73  
 13 Margaret Spoerl           01 St Cat Sien-Hors       4:01.31  
 14 Hanna Jorgenson           00 St Joseph/Robert       4:23.65  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help          6:36.00  
  2 Marissa Ryan              00 Our Lady Help          6:37.35  
  3 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               6:41.51  
  4 Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity               6:44.59  
  5 Grace Fedoryczuk          00 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:52.86  
  6 Emily DeMarshall          01 Our Lady Help          7:12.55  
  7 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert       7:15.04  
  8 Molly Hand                00 St Alphonsus           7:23.88  
  9 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert       7:40.30  
 10 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       7:44.93  
 11 Lindsay Clarke            01 Our Lady Help          8:07.73  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Barbera            01 St Alphonsus          10-10.00  
  2 Stephanie Ierardi         01 St Alphonsus          10-03.00  
  3 Molly Hand                00 St Alphonsus          10-02.00  
  4 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert       9-06.00  
  5 Jenna Schumann            00 St Alphonsus           9-05.00  
  6 Danielle McCurdy          00 St Albert Great        9-02.75  
  7 Molly Mook                01 St Alphonsus           9-02.00  
  8 Christie Faust            00 St Alphonsus           8-11.00  
  9 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus           8-05.00  
  9 Julie Pittakas            00 St Anthony Padua       8-05.00  
 11 Shannon Kelley            00 Cyrils-Jaminson        8-02.00  
 12 Ellie Maxwell             00 St Albert Great        7-11.75  
 13 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good          7-10.00  
 13 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good          7-10.00  
 15 Kerry Faust               00 St Alphonsus           7-08.00  
 16 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity               7-07.00  
 17 Jessica Carroll           00 Cyrils-Jaminson        7-06.00  
 17 Erica Bruzek              01 St Cat Sien-Hors       7-06.00  
 19 Grace Swider              01 St David               7-04.75  
 20 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       7-02.00  
 21 Kayley Hence              01 St David               7-01.00  
 22 Dante-Lucia Tomkiel       01 Cyrils-Jaminson        6-08.00  
 23 Sara Cook                 00 St Cat Sien-Hors       6-04.50  
 24 AnnMarie Brady            00 St Joseph/Robert       6-02.00  
 25 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great        6-00.25  
 26 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       5-08.00  
 27 Isabella Talamo           00 St Joseph/Robert       3-01.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Bates                00 St Joseph/Robert      22-09.00  
  2 Emily DeMarshall          01 Our Lady Help         17-02.00  
  3 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity              14-07.00  
  4 Isabel McCormick          01 Our Lady Help         14-03.00  
  5 Christie Faust            00 St Alphonsus          12-08.00  
  6 Kerry Faust               00 St Alphonsus          12-04.00  
  7 Lindsay Clarke            01 Our Lady Help         10-07.00  
  8 Shannon Bray              00 St Alphonsus           8-07.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Ciasullo           98 St Joseph/Robert         14.69   5 
  2 Meghan VanLeer            98 Nativity                 14.85   5 
  2 Catherine Peel            98 St Alphonsus             14.85   5 
  4 Layne Morgan              99 St Alphonsus             14.93   5 
  5 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert         15.17   5 
  6 Mary Grace MacDonald      98 Our Lady Help            15.43   5 
  7 Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity                 15.51   5 
  8 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua         15.57   1 
  9 Claire Doneker            99 St Albert Great          15.61   5 
 10 Kayla Gonzalez            98 St David                 15.71   4 
 11 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity                 15.74   4 
 12 Emilee Desmond            98 Nativity                 15.75   4 
 13 Olivia Basile             98 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.92   1 
 14 Jean Reilly               99 St Alphonsus             16.04   4 
 15 Katie Hendricks-Coyle     99 Our Lady Help            16.06   4 
 15 Erin Martin               98 Our Lady Help            16.06   4 
 17 Brooke Wolford            98 Cyrils-Jaminson          16.37   4 
 18 Jenny McAneney            99 St Alphonsus             16.39   4 
 19 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua         16.41   1 
 20 Bridget Neiley            98 St Joseph/Robert         16.65   3 
 21 Jamie Wurtenburg          98 St Albert Great          16.73   3 
 22 Tess Ewell                99 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.76   1 
 23 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good            17.03   3 
 24 Allison Laucella          99 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.05   1 
 25 Victoria Speranza         99 St Joseph/Robert         17.16   3 
 26 Natalie Cornely           99 St David                 17.34   3 
 27 Brenda Jones              99 St David                 17.40   3 
 28 Jennifer Stark            98 St Albert Great          17.74   3 
 29 Chelsea Costa             98 Our Lady Good            17.91   3 
 30 Olivia Cook               99 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.93   2 
 31 Grace Haley               98 St Joseph/Robert         17.95   2 
 32 Madison Shea              99 St Anthony Padua         18.10   1 
 33 Kate Bratspis             99 Our Lady Good            18.27   2 
 34 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert         18.33   2 
 35 Haley Brennan             99 St Alphonsus             18.38   2 
 36 Brianna Tulskie           98 Nativity                 18.46   2 
 37 Emily Miletto             99 Nativity                 18.60   2 
 38 Jenna Sulkowski           99 St David                 18.71   2 
 39 Emma Turnbach             98 St David                 18.80   1 
 40 Guiliana Marafioti        98 St Albert Great          19.08   1 
 41 Erin Coyle                99 St David                 22.51   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Doneker            99 St Albert Great          34.42   1 
  2 Natalie Cornely           99 St David                 35.43   1 
  3 Emilee Desmond            98 Nativity                 35.57   1 
  4 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua         36.74   2 
  5 Juliana Burns             99 St Alphonsus             37.52   1 
  6 Jennifer Stark            98 St Albert Great          37.95   1 
  7 Brenda Jones              99 St David                 40.39   1 
  8 Madison Shea              99 St Anthony Padua         42.71   2 
  9 Erin Coyle                99 St David                 51.97   1 
 -- Emma Turnbach             98 St David                    NT   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert       1:17.17   3 
  2 Emilee Desmond            98 Nativity               1:17.79   3 
  3 Peggy Gorman              99 St Alphonsus           1:17.82   3 
  4 Mary Grace MacDonald      98 Our Lady Help          1:18.00   3 
  5 Erin Martin               98 Our Lady Help          1:22.56   3 
  6 Natalie Cornely           99 St David               1:22.73   3 
  7 Chelsea Costa             98 Our Lady Good          1:22.81   3 
  8 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua       1:23.37   1 
  9 Jamie Wurtenburg          98 St Albert Great        1:28.27   3 
 10 Claire Doneker            99 St Albert Great        1:29.94   2 
 11 Cecelia Grant             98 Our Lady Good          1:30.09   2 
 12 Kate Bratspis             99 Our Lady Good          1:30.69   2 
 13 Haley Brennan             99 St Alphonsus           1:31.33   2 
 14 Brianna Tulskie           98 Nativity               1:31.94   2 
 15 Victoria Speranza         99 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.29   2 
 16 Grace Haley               98 St Joseph/Robert       1:35.35   2 
 17 Emma Turnbach             98 St David               1:35.38   1 
 18 Julia Dunn                99 Cyrils-Jaminson        1:35.62   1 
 19 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good          1:35.91   1 
 20 Madison Shea              99 St Anthony Padua       1:37.84   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Peel            98 St Alphonsus           2:43.14  
  2 Emory Griffin             98 Cyrils-Jaminson        2:50.36  
  3 Meghan VanLeer            98 Nativity               2:55.59  
  4 Grace Mackel              99 Our Lady Help          2:56.76  
  5 Erin Eckert               98 Nativity               2:57.18  
  6 Kelly Anne Ryan           98 Our Lady Help          3:05.79  
  7 Peggy Gorman              99 St Alphonsus           3:09.75  
  8 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert       3:17.72  
  9 Cecelia Grant             98 Our Lady Good          3:30.46  
 10 Heather Timm              99 St Joseph/Robert       3:46.09  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emory Griffin             98 Cyrils-Jaminson        6:12.47  
  2 Grace Mackel              99 Our Lady Help          6:33.29  
  3 Jean Reilly               99 St Alphonsus           7:07.55  
  4 Kelsey Quinn              98 St Alphonsus           7:12.11  
  5 Julia Dunn                99 Cyrils-Jaminson        7:12.54  
  6 Heather Timm              99 St Joseph/Robert       8:16.09  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Peel            98 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
  2 Layne Morgan              99 St Alphonsus           3-10.00  
  3 Jean Reilly               99 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
  3 Grace Rittenhouse         99 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert      12-04.00  
  2 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua      11-02.00  
  3 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity              10-11.00  
  4 Lauren Ciasullo           98 St Joseph/Robert      10-05.00  
  5 Tess Ewell                99 St Cat Sien-Hors      10-03.00  
  6 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua      10-02.00  
  7 Claire Doneker            99 St Albert Great        9-10.00  
  8 Madison Shea              99 St Anthony Padua       9-02.00  
  9 Juliana Burns             99 St Alphonsus           8-03.00  
 10 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert       7-07.00  
 11 Guiliana Marafioti        98 St Albert Great        7-01.25  
 12 Emily Miletto             99 Nativity               7-01.00  
 13 Olivia Cook               99 St Cat Sien-Hors       6-09.75  
 14 Jennifer Stark            98 St Albert Great        5-11.75  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny McAneney            99 St Alphonsus          21-04.00  
  2 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good         20-03.00  
  3 Katie Hendricks-Coyle     99 Our Lady Help         16-10.00  
  4 Julia Dunn                99 Cyrils-Jaminson       16-05.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Durnin               96 Nativity                 13.80   4 
  2 Bridget Lipp              97 St Alphonsus             14.06   4 
  3 Megan Oyer                97 St Joseph/Robert         14.09   4 
  4 May Wallace               97 St Cat Sien-Hors         14.17   5 
  5 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great          14.18   4 
  6 Nicole Hassett            97 St Albert Great          14.44   4 
  7 Angela Logan              97 St Albert Great          14.53   4 
  8 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity                 14.64   4 
  9 Brianna Stratz            97 St Joseph/Robert         14.68   4 
  9 Amber Stratz              97 St Joseph/Robert         14.68   3 
 11 Kathryn MACKEL            96 Our Lady Help            14.77   3 
 12 Alexandra Freeman         96 St Albert Great          14.84   3 
 12 Julia Giaimo              96 Nativity                 14.84   3 
 14 Sarah Welsh               97 Nativity                 14.85   3 
 15 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity                 15.10   3 
 16 Alexandra Ryan            96 Our Lady Help            15.33   3 
 17 Gabriella DeColli         97 Nativity                 15.35   3 
 18 Carolyn Ewell             97 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.45   5 
 19 Danielle Nugent           96 St Albert Great          15.49   2 
 20 Julia Frasch              97 St Joseph/Robert         15.66   2 
 21 Alexandra Wallace         97 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.82   5 
 22 Kate Pensabene            96 St Alphonsus             15.94   2 
 23 Kaitlynn Robinson         96 Cyrils-Jaminson          16.03   2 
 24 Reilly Clinton            97 Nativity                 16.06   2 
 25 Megan McPaul              97 Our Lady Help            16.34   2 
 26 Maggie Smith              97 St Albert Great          16.36   2 
 27 Marita Riccaboni          97 Our Lady Good            16.37   2 
 28 Delia Rose Landers        97 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.43   5 
 29 Lauren Rajauski           97 St Albert Great          16.77   1 
 30 Elizabeth Bird            97 Cyrils-Jaminson          17.26   1 
 31 Carly Baluarte            97 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.38   5 
 32 Kristi Oktay              97 St Albert Great          17.46   1 
 33 Maureen Clark             96 St Joseph/Robert         17.92   1 
 34 Sarah Ross                97 St Anthony Padua         18.35   1 
 35 Julia Sims                97 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.70   5 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Durnin               96 Nativity                 28.52   2 
  2 Bridget Lipp              97 St Alphonsus             29.22   2 
  3 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great          29.80   2 
  4 Nicole Hassett            97 St Albert Great          30.79   2 
  5 Nicole Drummond           97 St David                 31.21   2 
  6 May Wallace               97 St Cat Sien-Hors         31.78   1 
  7 Julia Giaimo              96 Nativity                 32.08   2 
  8 Carolyn Ewell             97 St Cat Sien-Hors         32.09   1 
  9 Kate Pensabene            96 St Alphonsus             33.89   2 
 10 Gabriella DeColli         97 Nativity                 33.92   1 
 11 Reilly Clinton            97 Nativity                 34.35   1 
 12 Alexandra Wallace         97 St Cat Sien-Hors         35.40   1 
 13 Carly Baluarte            97 St Cat Sien-Hors         35.43   1 
 14 Delia Rose Landers        97 St Cat Sien-Hors         35.67   2 
 15 Lauren Rajauski           97 St Albert Great          36.73   1 
 16 Julia Sims                97 St Cat Sien-Hors         39.42   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity               1:09.15   1 
  2 Angela Logan              97 St Albert Great        1:10.00   1 
  3 Marissa Formica           97 St Joseph/Robert       1:10.93   1 
  4 Julia Giaimo              96 Nativity               1:14.17   1 
  5 Alexandra Ryan            96 Our Lady Help          1:15.11   1 
  6 Alexandra Freeman         96 St Albert Great        1:18.49   1 
  7 Megan Oyer                97 St Joseph/Robert       1:19.58   1 
  8 Alexandra Wallace         97 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:22.41   2 
  9 Carly Baluarte            97 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:22.97   2 
 10 Delia Rose Landers        97 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:32.54   2 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Kerrigan         97 St Joseph/Robert       2:43.22  
  2 Elizabeth Demarshall      97 Our Lady Help          2:49.90  
  3 Tara Gallagher            96 St Alphonsus           2:55.28  
  4 Kaitlynn Robinson         96 Cyrils-Jaminson        2:55.95  
  5 Elizabeth Bird            97 Cyrils-Jaminson        3:07.22  
  6 Dana Gensel               96 Nativity               3:08.99  
  7 Julia Frasch              97 St Joseph/Robert       3:11.14  
  8 Elizabeth Lyons           97 St Joseph/Robert       3:31.70  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Demarshall      97 Our Lady Help          5:54.63  
  2 Grace Havard              96 St Alphonsus           7:04.95  
  3 Elizabeth Lyons           97 St Joseph/Robert       7:51.17  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity               4-00.00  
  2 Lauren Rajauski           97 St Albert Great        3-08.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity              12-11.00  
  2 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity              12-08.50  
  3 Brianna Stratz            97 St Joseph/Robert      12-05.00  
  4 Amber Stratz              97 St Joseph/Robert      12-00.00  
  5 Reilly Clinton            97 Nativity              11-09.00  
  6 Alexandra Freeman         96 St Albert Great       10-08.50  
  7 Nicole Hassett            97 St Albert Great        9-11.75  
  8 Carly Baluarte            97 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-05.00  
  9 Danielle Nugent           96 St Albert Great        9-01.00  
 10 Dana Gensel               96 Nativity               8-08.50  
 11 Maggie Smith              97 St Albert Great        8-04.50  
 12 Kristi Oktay              97 St Albert Great        7-07.75  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Pensabene            96 St Alphonsus          25-06.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Oyer                97 St Joseph/Robert      24-00.00  
  2 Amanda Higgins            97 Nativity              22-01.00  
  3 Maureen Clark             96 St Joseph/Robert      17-08.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiernan MacMaster         01 St Alphonsus             14.99   4 
  2 Cameron Dempster          00 St David                 15.03   4 
  3 Zackary Krier             00 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.05   4 
  4 Brian Klammer             01 St Alphonsus             15.40   4 
  5 John Klohoker             00 St David                 15.77   4 
  6 Brad Ehrlich              00 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.90   2 
  7 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         15.95   4 
  8 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good            16.17   4 
  9 Nick Hatzenbeller         00 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.19   1 
 10 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good            16.29   4 
 11 Sean Kearney              00 Our Lady Good            16.31   3 
 12 James McGettigan          00 St Alphonsus             16.59   3 
 13 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus             16.85   3 
 14 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great          16.86   3 
 15 Kevin Gilliard            01 St Joseph/Robert         16.91   3 
 16 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good            17.03   3 
 17 Christian Calabretta      00 St Alphonsus             17.22   3 
 18 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help            17.33   3 
 19 Danny Dutkiewicz          01 St Joseph/Robert         17.78   2 
 20 Jared Sebzda              00 Nativity                 17.87   2 
 21 Ryan Cramer               00 St Alphonsus             17.91   2 
 22 Sean McShane              00 St Joseph/Robert         17.98   2 
 23 Niklas Espinoza           00 Our Lady Help            18.12   2 
 24 Stephen Doran             00 Nativity                 18.27   2 
 25 Aidan McAfee              01 St Alphonsus             18.34   2 
 26 David Carradorini         01 St Albert Great          18.50   2 
 27 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity                 18.51   1 
 28 Michael Costa             01 Our Lady Good            18.53   1 
 29 Zachary Frustaci          01 St Anthony Padua         19.33   1 
 30 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert         19.63   1 
 30 Jack Ayling               01 St Albert Great          19.63   1 
 32 Emmett Nama               01 St David                 19.70   1 
 33 Peter Simon               00 Cyrils-Jaminson          20.59   1 
 34 Daniel Focht              00 St David                 21.26   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zackary Krier             00 Cyrils-Jaminson          32.33  
  2 Cameron Dempster          00 St David                 32.86  
  3 Rob Gentile               01 St Alphonsus             33.43  
  4 James McGettigan          00 St Alphonsus             35.00  
  5 Brian Klammer             01 St Alphonsus             35.60  
  6 Emmett Nama               01 St David                 43.52  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zackary Krier             00 Cyrils-Jaminson        1:13.19   2 
  2 John Klohoker             00 St David               1:17.19   2 
  3 Nick Hatzenbeller         00 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:18.22   1 
  4 Sean Kearney              00 Our Lady Good          1:20.17   2 
  5 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good          1:20.74   2 
  6 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help          1:22.96   2 
  7 Tiernan MacMaster         01 St Alphonsus           1:24.15   2 
  8 Kevin Gilliard            01 St Joseph/Robert       1:24.48   2 
  9 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good          1:24.90   2 
 10 William King              00 Our Lady Good          1:26.12   1 
 11 Colin Moore               00 St Joseph/Robert       1:26.28   1 
 12 Michael Costa             01 Our Lady Good          1:26.78   1 
 13 Aidan McAfee              01 St Alphonsus           1:34.16   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Kearney              00 Our Lady Good          2:59.73  
  2 McLean Griffin            01 Cyrils-Jaminson        3:01.75  
  3 James McGettigan          00 St Alphonsus           3:02.88  
  4 Matthew Quigley           01 St Joseph/Robert       3:10.86  
  5 Zachary Szlachta          00 St Alphonsus           3:12.81  
  6 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          3:14.85  
  7 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert       3:47.17  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Quigley           01 St Joseph/Robert       6:15.49  
  2 McLean Griffin            01 Cyrils-Jaminson        6:28.61  
  3 Colin Moore               00 St Joseph/Robert       6:49.78  
  4 Zachary Szlachta          00 St Alphonsus           6:52.62  
  5 Timothy Hetzel            01 Our Lady Help          6:56.87  
  6 Thomas McLaughlin         00 St Joseph/Robert       7:39.23  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Klammer             01 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rob Gentile               01 St Alphonsus          11-04.50  
  2 Nick Hatzenbeller         00 St Cat Sien-Hors      10-10.25  
  3 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good          9-05.00  
  4 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great        9-04.25  
  5 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help          9-03.00  
  6 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert       9-02.00  
  7 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          9-00.00  
  7 Niklas Espinoza           00 Our Lady Help          9-00.00  
  7 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good          9-00.00  
 10 David Carradorini         01 St Albert Great        8-03.25  
 11 Sean McShane              00 St Joseph/Robert       8-03.00  
 12 Danny Dutkiewicz          01 St Joseph/Robert       8-02.00  
 13 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity               7-08.50  
 14 James McGettigan          00 St Alphonsus           7-08.00  
 15 Emmett Nama               01 St David               7-03.50  
 16 Stephen Doran             00 Nativity               7-01.00  
 17 Daniel Focht              00 St David               6-08.50  
 18 Jack Ayling               01 St Albert Great        5-11.00  
 19 Jared Sebzda              00 Nativity               5-08.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Sebzda              00 Nativity              18-04.00  
  2 Peter Simon               00 Cyrils-Jaminson       11-09.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity                 13.47   5 
  2 Dominic Monchek           99 St Joseph/Robert         14.43   5 
  3 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus             14.75   5 
  4 Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity                 14.88   5 
  5 Edvin Siby                98 St Joseph/Robert         14.90   5 
  6 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good            15.07   5 
  7 John Cook                 98 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.45   1 
  8 Joseph Ayling             99 St Albert Great          15.63   5 
  9 Mike Kelley               99 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.65   1 
 10 Timmy Groff               99 St Alphonsus             15.71   5 
 11 Theodore Riotto           98 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.78   4 
 12 Shane Bachich             99 Nativity                 15.90   4 
 13 Jack Gardy                98 St Joseph/Robert         15.94   4 
 14 Chad Dolaway              99 St Alphonsus             15.96   4 
 15 Patrick McGettigan        98 St Alphonsus             16.19   4 
 15 Chris Guevara             99 Our Lady Help            16.19   4 
 17 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua         16.30   1 
 18 Noah Harrington           99 St Anthony Padua         16.31   1 
 19 Gabriel Rizzo             99 St Albert Great          16.53   4 
 20 Joseph Clooney            98 St Joseph/Robert         16.58   4 
 21 Nicholas Doody            99 Cyrils-Jaminson          16.65   3 
 22 John Galbreath            98 Our Lady Help            16.67   3 
 23 Michael Dutkiewicz        98 St Joseph/Robert         16.70   3 
 24 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity                 16.98   3 
 25 Steven McAlpine           99 St Anthony Padua         17.08   1 
 26 James Latch               98 St Albert Great          17.14   3 
 27 William McCormick         99 Our Lady Help            17.42   3 
 27 Kevin Cannon              99 St David                 17.42   3 
 29 Jack Moran                99 St David                 17.47   3 
 30 Hugh Lynch                99 St Albert Great          17.61   2 
 31 Daniel Johnston           98 Our Lady Good            17.67   2 
 32 Trevor Crasto             99 St Joseph/Robert         17.75   2 
 33 Joey Verdon               99 Our Lady Help            17.79   2 
 34 Matthew Graumann          98 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.81   2 
 35 Kevin Loughlin            99 Our Lady Good            18.15   2 
 36 Harrison Sloan            99 Our Lady Help            18.16   2 
 37 Patrick McEntee           98 St Albert Great          18.20   2 
 38 Conner Reilly             99 St Joseph/Robert         19.63   2 
 39 Nicholas Conroy           99 Our Lady Help            20.17   1 
 40 John O'Hara               99 Nativity                 20.73   1 
 41 David Hunt                99 Nativity                 20.90   1 
 42 Anthony Hessler           99 St Joseph/Robert         24.63   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity                 28.72   1 
  2 Jacob McCain              98 Nativity                 30.99   1 
  3 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus             31.22   1 
  4 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity                 33.00   1 
  5 Timmy Groff               99 St Alphonsus             33.20   1 
  6 Mike Kelley               99 St Cat Sien-Hors         36.45   2 
  7 Joseph Ayling             99 St Albert Great          37.74   1 
  8 Jack Moran                99 St David                 37.83   1 
  9 Kevin Cannon              99 St David                 38.37   1 
 10 Matthew Graumann          98 St Cat Sien-Hors         39.57   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominic Monchek           99 St Joseph/Robert       1:09.05   2 
  2 Edvin Siby                98 St Joseph/Robert       1:11.08   2 
  3 Joshua Clifford           98 Cyrils-Jaminson        1:13.84   2 
  4 Joseph Ayling             99 St Albert Great        1:15.23   2 
  5 Brian Schoener            98 St Joseph/Robert       1:18.51   2 
  6 Brett Haneman             98 Nativity               1:19.43   2 
  7 Chris Guevara             99 Our Lady Help          1:19.56   2 
  8 John Galbreath            98 Our Lady Help          1:20.28   2 
  9 John Cook                 98 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:20.95   1 
 10 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity               1:22.90   1 
 11 James Latch               98 St Albert Great        1:23.05   1 
 12 Joseph Clooney            98 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.54   1 
 13 Matthew Graumann          98 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:30.23   1 
 14 Joey Verdon               99 Our Lady Help          1:37.82   1 
 14 Conner Reilly             99 St Joseph/Robert       1:37.82   1 
 16 Chris Costello            99 Cyrils-Jaminson        1:47.34   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob McCain              98 Nativity               2:37.11  
  2 Michael Landry            98 St Joseph/Robert       2:42.41  
  3 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               2:45.30  
  4 Gregory Galbreath         98 Our Lady Help          2:47.29  
  5 Michael Dutkiewicz        98 St Joseph/Robert       2:48.75  
  6 Michael Reilly            99 St Alphonsus           2:52.94  
  7 Ryan Waddington           99 Cyrils-Jaminson        3:01.44  
  8 Michael Santangelo        98 Our Lady Help          3:04.89  
  9 Brett Haneman             98 Nativity               3:08.37  
 10 Austin Carroll            98 Cyrils-Jaminson        3:09.84  
 11 Ryan Wolpert              98 St Alphonsus           3:11.34  
 12 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good          3:14.55  
 13 Robert Jorgenson          98 St Joseph/Robert       3:26.26  
 14 Colin Oyer                99 St Joseph/Robert       3:36.01  
 15 Kevin Loughlin            99 Our Lady Good          4:51.47  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob McCain              98 Nativity               5:44.07  
  2 Michael Landry            98 St Joseph/Robert       5:45.96  
  3 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               5:51.05  
  4 Gregory Galbreath         98 Our Lady Help          6:03.25  
  5 Quinn O'Neill             99 St Alphonsus           6:06.15  
  6 Brian Schoener            98 St Joseph/Robert       6:09.22  
  7 Sean Harney               98 Our Lady Good          6:10.00  
  8 Patrick McGettigan        98 St Alphonsus           6:11.85  
  9 Michael Santangelo        98 Our Lady Help          6:13.26  
 10 Ryan Waddington           99 Cyrils-Jaminson        6:19.15  
 11 Jimmy Lombardi            99 St Alphonsus           6:49.38  
 12 Colin Oyer                99 St Joseph/Robert       7:12.22  
 13 Gabriel Rizzo             99 St Albert Great        7:25.12  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus           4-10.00  
  2 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity               4-04.00  
  3 Gabriel Rizzo             99 St Albert Great        4-00.00  
  3 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua       4-00.00  
  3 Timmy Groff               99 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity              14-02.00  
  2 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus          13-04.00  
  3 Chad Dolaway              99 St Alphonsus          12-05.00  
  4 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua      12-03.00  
  4 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good         12-03.00  
  6 Brett Haneman             98 Nativity              12-02.00  
  7 Michael Reilly            99 St Alphonsus          11-00.00  
  8 Timmy Groff               99 St Alphonsus          10-10.50  
  9 John O'Hara               99 Nativity              10-08.00  
 10 Ryan Waddington           99 Cyrils-Jaminson       10-07.00  
 11 Austin Carroll            98 Cyrils-Jaminson       10-04.50  
 12 Nicholas Doody            99 Cyrils-Jaminson       10-04.00  
 13 Joseph Ayling             99 St Albert Great        9-11.00  
 13 Michael Dutkiewicz        98 St Joseph/Robert       9-11.00  
 15 Theodore Riotto           98 Cyrils-Jaminson        9-04.00  
 15 Harrison Sloan            99 Our Lady Help          9-04.00  
 15 Robert Jorgenson          98 St Joseph/Robert       9-04.00  
 18 William McCormick         99 Our Lady Help          9-02.00  
 19 Hugh Lynch                99 St Albert Great        8-05.50  
 20 Matthew Graumann          98 St Cat Sien-Hors       8-02.75  
 21 Noah Harrington           99 St Anthony Padua       7-10.00  
 21 Quinn O'Neill             99 St Alphonsus           7-10.00  
 23 James Latch               98 St Albert Great        7-06.00  
 24 Nicholas Conroy           99 Our Lady Help          6-06.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven McAlpine           99 St Anthony Padua      27-04.00  
  2 Ryan Wolpert              98 St Alphonsus          23-03.00  
  3 Chris Costello            99 Cyrils-Jaminson       23-00.00  
  4 John O'Hara               99 Nativity              19-10.00  
  5 Michael Reilly            99 St Alphonsus          16-00.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus             12.24   3 
  2 Max Howard                96 Nativity                 12.41   3 
  3 Nolan McElwee             95 Our Lady Help            12.83   3 
  4 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great          12.88   3 
  5 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus             12.98   3 
  6 John Loughlin             97 Our Lady Good            13.22   3 
  7 Christopher Krier         97 Cyrils-Jaminson          13.40   3 
  8 Kelechi Chukwunenye       97 Nativity                 13.64   3 
  9 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help            13.69   2 
 10 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus             13.70   2 
 11 Nicholas Carradorini      97 St Albert Great          13.82   2 
 12 Matthew Wanner            97 St Joseph/Robert         13.98   2 
 13 Bobby Verdon              96 Our Lady Help            14.02   2 
 14 Howard Gadsby             97 St Alphonsus             14.24   2 
 15 Brandon Gerth             97 St Cat Sien-Hors         14.43   1 
 16 Ryan Bates                97 St Joseph/Robert         14.81   2 
 17 Alexander Perkins         97 St David                 15.71   1 
 18 Pairic Kearney            97 Our Lady Good            15.91   1 
 19 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity                 15.99   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus             25.28  
  2 Max Howard                96 Nativity                 25.65  
  3 Christopher Krier         97 Cyrils-Jaminson          27.98  
  4 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus             29.40  
  5 Howard Gadsby             97 St Alphonsus             30.66  
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help          1:01.79  
  2 Josh Sheehan              96 Our Lady Help          1:07.36  
  3 Alexander Perkins         97 St David               1:13.37  
  4 Brandon Gerth             97 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:15.30  
  5 Andrew Repisky            97 St Joseph/Robert       1:16.07  
  6 Pairic Kearney            97 Our Lady Good          1:17.32  
  7 Danny McFadden            97 Nativity               1:38.15  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Woodring            97 Our Lady Good          2:38.35  
  2 Jack Marquis              96 St Joseph/Robert       2:46.73  
  3 James Austin              96 St Joseph/Robert       2:47.36  
  4 Josh Sheehan              96 Our Lady Help          2:48.75  
  5 Zach Hatzenbeller         97 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:54.69  
  6 Benjamin Speranza         97 St Joseph/Robert       3:25.18  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Kenney               96 Our Lady Good          5:16.70  
  2 Kevin Woodring            97 Our Lady Good          5:35.62  
  3 Jack Marquis              96 St Joseph/Robert       5:58.49  
  4 James Austin              96 St Joseph/Robert       6:05.36  
  5 Zach Hatzenbeller         97 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:12.22  
  6 Danny McFadden            97 Nativity               6:33.91  
  7 Andrew Repisky            97 St Joseph/Robert       6:45.14  
  8 Benjamin Speranza         97 St Joseph/Robert       7:01.64  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus           5-04.00  
  2 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great        4-08.00  
  3 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity               4-04.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help         17-09.00  
  2 Max Howard                96 Nativity              16-10.00  
  3 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great       15-05.75  
  4 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help         15-00.00  
  5 John Loughlin             97 Our Lady Good         14-08.00  
  6 Bobby Verdon              96 Our Lady Help         14-01.50  
  7 Matthew Wanner            97 St Joseph/Robert      13-00.00  
  8 Howard Gadsby             97 St Alphonsus          11-05.00  
  9 Benjamin Speranza         97 St Joseph/Robert      11-02.00  
 10 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity              10-10.00  
 11 Danny McFadden            97 Nativity               9-01.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard Gadsby             97 St Alphonsus          22-00.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Bates                97 St Joseph/Robert      41-02.00  
  2 John Loughlin             97 Our Lady Good         31-01.00  
  3 Ryan Shepherd             97 St Joseph/Robert      29-07.00  
  4 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity              28-01.00  
  5 Andrew Repisky            97 St Joseph/Robert      27-01.00