Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 12:25 PM
                           2011 Region 11 Meet Four                            
                            Saturday, April 30,2011                            
                                   4/30/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity                 15.17   6 
  2 Neve Heether              01 Our Lady Good            15.67   6 
  3 Kelsey O'Hara             00 St Joseph/Robert         15.80   6 
  4 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity                 15.98   6 
  5 Jenna Schumann            00 St Alphonsus             16.32   6 
  6 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good            16.37   6 
  7 Morgan Kern               00 St Joseph/Robert         16.41   6 
  8 Ellie Maxwell             00 St Albert Great          16.42   6 
  9 Erica Bruzek              01 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.71   7 
 10 Stephanie Ierardi         01 St Alphonsus             16.73   5 
 11 Cara Haley                00 St Joseph/Robert         16.93   5 
 12 Allison Britt             00 Our Lady Help            17.08   5 
 13 Meghan Barbera            01 St Alphonsus             17.16   5 
 14 Heather Radziul           00 St Joseph/Robert         17.36   5 
 15 Kerry Faust               00 St Alphonsus             17.52   5 
 16 Jessica Carroll           00 Cyrils-Jaminson          17.66   5 
 17 Maeve D'Andrea            00 St Alphonsus             17.67   5 
 18 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             17.73   4 
 19 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 17.74   4 
 20 Julia Thompson            00 St Alphonsus             17.79   4 
 21 Gianna Bugieda            00 St Joseph/Robert         17.82   4 
 22 Isabel McCormick          01 Our Lady Help            17.89   4 
 23 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert         17.95   4 
 24 Tricia Grove              00 St Joseph/Robert         18.00   4 
 25 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 18.20   4 
 26 Maura Eckert              01 Nativity                 18.36   3 
 27 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity                 18.44   3 
 28 Kayley Hence              01 St David                 18.45   3 
 29 Julie Pittakas            00 St Anthony Padua         18.48   1 
 30 AnnMarie Brady            00 St Joseph/Robert         18.54   3 
 31 Shannon Moore             00 St David                 18.67   3 
 32 Aileen Woznicki           00 St Alphonsus             18.68   3 
 33 Gillian Fennessey         00 Nativity                 18.83   3 
 34 Christina Lyons           00 St Joseph/Robert         18.93   3 
 35 Kylie Barton              01 St Alphonsus             18.96   2 
 36 Haley Conroy              00 Our Lady Help            19.01   2 
 37 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus             19.07   2 
 38 Anna Bates                00 St Joseph/Robert         19.15   2 
 39 Margaret Spoerl           01 St Cat Sien-Hors         19.16   7 
 40 Sara Cook                 00 St Cat Sien-Hors         19.21   7 
 41 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert         19.27   2 
 42 Kara Ewing                00 St Albert Great          19.29   2 
 43 Isabella Talamo           00 St Joseph/Robert         19.42   2 
 44 Grace Swider              01 St David                 19.56   2 
 45 Debbie Grove              00 St Joseph/Robert         19.59   1 
 46 Dante-Lucia Tomkiel       01 Cyrils-Jaminson          19.67   1 
 47 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert         19.69   1 
 48 Alaina Tulskie            01 Nativity                 19.79   1 
 49 Sarah Cannon              00 Nativity                 19.83   1 
 50 Alexandra Scarborough     01 St Joseph/Robert         19.92   1 
 51 Elise Scanlon             01 St David                 20.16   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity                 32.44   4 
  2 Kelsey O'Hara             00 St Joseph/Robert         33.49   4 
  3 Morgan Kern               00 St Joseph/Robert         34.15   4 
  4 Stephanie Ierardi         01 St Alphonsus             35.14   4 
  5 Heather Radziul           00 St Joseph/Robert         35.80   4 
  6 Allison Britt             00 Our Lady Help            36.34   4 
  7 Charlee Pappler           00 St Joseph/Robert         36.40   4 
  8 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert         36.82   4 
  9 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 37.08   3 
 10 Cara Haley                00 St Joseph/Robert         37.40   3 
 11 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good            37.41   3 
 12 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert         37.51   3 
 13 Gianna Bugieda            00 St Joseph/Robert         37.52   3 
 14 Julie Pittakas            00 St Anthony Padua         38.79   1 
 14 Shannon Moore             00 St David                 38.79   3 
 16 AnnMarie Brady            00 St Joseph/Robert         39.01   3 
 17 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity                 39.33   3 
 18 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert         39.65   2 
 19 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert         39.99   2 
 20 Tricia Grove              00 St Joseph/Robert         40.13   2 
 21 Emily DeMarshall          01 Our Lady Help            41.05   2 
 22 Haley Conroy              00 Our Lady Help            41.31   2 
 22 Sara Cook                 00 St Cat Sien-Hors         41.31   1 
 24 Christina Lyons           00 St Joseph/Robert         41.63   2 
 25 Sarah Cannon              00 Nativity                 43.82   1 
 26 Hanna Jorgenson           00 St Joseph/Robert         44.62   1 
 27 Margaret Spoerl           01 St Cat Sien-Hors         44.80   1 
 28 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert         45.57   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity               1:20.05   4 
  2 Morgan Kern               00 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.85   4 
  3 Neve Heether              01 Our Lady Good          1:22.11   4 
  4 Brianna McPeak            00 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.44   4 
  5 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          1:24.06   4 
  6 Julia Thompson            00 St Alphonsus           1:24.21   4 
  7 Allison Britt             00 Our Lady Help          1:24.60   4 
  8 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               1:24.65   4 
  9 Shannon Moore             00 St David               1:26.99   3 
 10 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good          1:27.13   3 
 11 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               1:27.35   3 
 12 Christina Lyons           00 St Joseph/Robert       1:29.37   3 
 13 Emily DeMarshall          01 Our Lady Help          1:29.43   3 
 14 Julie Pittakas            00 St Anthony Padua       1:29.44   1 
 15 Cara Haley                00 St Joseph/Robert       1:29.46   3 
 16 Kayley Hence              01 St David               1:29.61   3 
 17 Heather Radziul           00 St Joseph/Robert       1:30.44   3 
 18 Elise Scanlon             01 St David               1:32.29   2 
 19 AnnMarie Brady            00 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.86   2 
 20 Charlee Pappler           00 St Joseph/Robert       1:33.85   2 
 21 Jessica Jara              00 Nativity               1:34.34   2 
 22 Isabella Talamo           00 St Joseph/Robert       1:35.44   2 
 23 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus           1:37.09   2 
 24 Isabel McCormick          01 Our Lady Help          1:37.65   1 
 25 Kylie Barton              01 St Alphonsus           1:39.21   1 
 26 Haley Conroy              00 Our Lady Help          1:41.57   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey O'Hara             00 St Joseph/Robert       2:55.56  
  2 Marissa Ryan              00 Our Lady Help          2:58.76  
  3 Brianna McPeak            00 St Joseph/Robert       3:06.53  
  4 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help          3:06.87  
  5 Grace Fedoryczuk          00 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:12.01  
  6 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert       3:13.25  
  7 Gianna Bugieda            00 St Joseph/Robert       3:13.84  
  8 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               3:14.73  
  9 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert       3:21.25  
 10 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               3:24.55  
 11 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:29.79  
 12 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good          3:30.59  
 13 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert       3:30.65  
 14 Lindsay Clarke            01 Our Lady Help          3:32.48  
 15 Maura Eckert              01 Nativity               3:33.93  
 16 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:36.09  
 17 Alaina Tulskie            01 Nativity               3:39.24  
 18 Jessica Jara              00 Nativity               3:41.50  
 19 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert       3:44.86  
 20 Hanna Jorgenson           00 St Joseph/Robert       3:55.00  
 21 Tricia Grove              00 St Joseph/Robert       4:01.77  
 22 Debbie Grove              00 St Joseph/Robert       4:04.49  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert       6:40.79  
  2 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity               6:41.98  
  3 Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity               6:44.03  
  4 Marissa Ryan              00 Our Lady Help          6:45.37  
  5 Grace Fedoryczuk          00 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:48.45  
  6 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help          6:52.68  
  7 Lauren Dennin             00 St Alphonsus           7:05.23  
  8 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert       7:09.69  
  9 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       7:10.93  
 10 Emily DeMarshall          01 Our Lady Help          7:11.11  
 11 Julie Pittakas            00 St Anthony Padua       7:30.43  
 12 Lindsay Clarke            01 Our Lady Help          7:41.31  
 13 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert       7:50.38  
 14 Hanna Jorgenson           00 St Joseph/Robert       8:33.63  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cara Haley                00 St Joseph/Robert       3-04.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Ierardi         01 St Alphonsus          10-09.50  
  2 Jenna Schumann            00 St Alphonsus          10-03.50  
  3 Ellie Maxwell             00 St Albert Great        9-11.00  
  4 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert       9-07.00  
  5 Meghan Barbera            01 St Alphonsus           9-04.00  
  6 Kayley Hence              01 St David               9-00.00  
  6 Julie Pittakas            00 St Anthony Padua       9-00.00  
  8 Kylie Barton              01 St Alphonsus           8-06.50  
  9 Jessica Carroll           00 Cyrils-Jaminson        8-03.00  
  9 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus           8-03.00  
 11 Dante-Lucia Tomkiel       01 Cyrils-Jaminson        8-00.00  
 12 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       7-09.00  
 13 Charlee Pappler           00 St Joseph/Robert       7-08.00  
 14 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus           7-06.00  
 15 Alaina Tulskie            01 Nativity               6-10.75  
 16 Hanna Jorgenson           00 St Joseph/Robert       6-08.00  
 17 Grace Swider              01 St David               6-06.00  
 17 AnnMarie Brady            00 St Joseph/Robert       6-06.00  
 19 Maura Eckert              01 Nativity               6-01.00  
 20 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       5-01.00  
 21 Sarah Cannon              00 Nativity               4-02.25  
 -- Molly Hand                00 St Alphonsus          10-01.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Bates                00 St Joseph/Robert      21-04.00  
  2 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help         16-09.00  
  3 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good         16-07.50  
  4 Emily DeMarshall          01 Our Lady Help         15-09.00  
  5 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity              15-03.00  
  6 Aileen Woznicki           00 St Alphonsus          15-01.00  
  7 Christie Faust            00 St Alphonsus          14-10.00  
  8 Kerry Faust               00 St Alphonsus          14-09.00  
  8 Isabel McCormick          01 Our Lady Help         14-09.00  
 10 Debbie Grove              00 St Joseph/Robert      12-11.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meghan VanLeer            98 Nativity                 14.39   5 
  2 Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity                 14.81   5 
  3 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity                 14.92   5 
  4 Catherine Peel            98 St Alphonsus             15.00   5 
  5 Layne Morgan              99 St Alphonsus             15.17   5 
  6 Shannon Moffett           98 St Albert Great          15.18   5 
  7 Erin Eckert               98 Nativity                 15.20   5 
  8 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert         15.32   5 
  9 Tess Ewell                99 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.38   1 
 10 Olivia Basile             98 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.42   1 
 11 Erin Kueny                99 Nativity                 15.48   4 
 12 Allison Laucella          99 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.50   1 
 13 Kelly Moore               98 St David                 15.64   4 
 14 Jean Reilly               99 St Alphonsus             15.79   4 
 15 Mary Grace MacDonald      98 Our Lady Help            15.83   4 
 16 Erin Welsh                99 Nativity                 15.86   4 
 17 Brooke Wolford            98 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.89   4 
 18 Erin Martin               98 Our Lady Help            16.01   4 
 19 Kayla Gonzalez            98 St David                 16.21   4 
 20 Katie Hendricks-Coyle     99 Our Lady Help            16.28   3 
 21 Claire Doneker            99 St Albert Great          16.36   3 
 22 Chelsea Costa             98 Our Lady Good            16.45   3 
 23 Vanessa Maroney           98 St Albert Great          16.51   3 
 24 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good            16.55   3 
 25 Jamie Wurtenburg          98 St Albert Great          16.67   3 
 26 Brenda Jones              99 St David                 16.82   3 
 27 Victoria Speranza         99 St Joseph/Robert         16.91   3 
 28 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua         16.97   1 
 29 Grace Haley               98 St Joseph/Robert         17.22   2 
 29 Collette Repisky          99 St Joseph/Robert         17.22   2 
 31 Jenny McAneney            99 St Alphonsus             17.44   2 
 31 Grace Rittenhouse         99 St Alphonsus             17.44   2 
 33 Brianna Tulskie           98 Nativity                 17.55   2 
 34 Jennifer Stark            98 St Albert Great          17.71   1 
 34 Kristen Haslett           98 St David                 17.71   2 
 36 Haley Brennan             99 St Alphonsus             18.06   1 
 37 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert         18.44   1 
 38 Sabrina Thompson          99 St Anthony Padua         19.10   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Gonzalez            98 St David                 30.54   3 
  2 Meghan VanLeer            98 Nativity                 30.74   3 
  3 Layne Morgan              99 St Alphonsus             31.59   3 
  4 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert         32.13   3 
  5 Erin Eckert               98 Nativity                 32.38   3 
  6 Kelly Anne Ryan           98 Our Lady Help            32.76   3 
  7 Claire Doneker            99 St Albert Great          32.86   3 
  8 Shannon Moffett           98 St Albert Great          32.98   3 
  9 Erin Martin               98 Our Lady Help            33.10   2 
 10 Brenda Jones              99 St David                 33.17   2 
 11 Katie Hendricks-Coyle     99 Our Lady Help            33.21   2 
 12 Kelly Moore               98 St David                 33.47   2 
 13 Olivia Basile             98 St Cat Sien-Hors         34.33   1 
 14 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good            35.19   2 
 15 Vanessa Maroney           98 St Albert Great          35.49   2 
 16 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert         35.85   2 
 17 Jennifer Stark            98 St Albert Great          36.28   2 
 18 Victoria Speranza         99 St Joseph/Robert         36.33   1 
 19 Grace Haley               98 St Joseph/Robert         37.20   1 
 19 Brianna Tulskie           98 Nativity                 37.20   1 
 21 Sabrina Thompson          99 St Anthony Padua         43.80   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catherine Peel            98 St Alphonsus           1:08.41   3 
  2 Meghan VanLeer            98 Nativity               1:10.35   3 
  3 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert       1:10.40   3 
  4 Mary Grace MacDonald      98 Our Lady Help          1:12.90   3 
  5 Kayla Gonzalez            98 St David               1:14.54   3 
  6 Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity               1:14.60   3 
  7 Erin Kueny                99 Nativity               1:16.08   3 
  8 Shauna Matthews           99 Our Lady Good          1:16.92   3 
  9 Erin Martin               98 Our Lady Help          1:18.54   2 
 10 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua       1:21.47   1 
 11 Kelly Moore               98 St David               1:23.07   2 
 12 Chelsea Costa             98 Our Lady Good          1:23.20   2 
 13 Peggy Gorman              99 St Alphonsus           1:23.52   2 
 14 Cecelia Grant             98 Our Lady Good          1:26.29   2 
 15 Jamie Wurtenburg          98 St Albert Great        1:27.34   2 
 16 Grace Haley               98 St Joseph/Robert       1:31.91   2 
 17 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good          1:33.15   2 
 18 Haley Brennan             99 St Alphonsus           1:34.55   1 
 19 Claire Doneker            99 St Albert Great        1:40.61   1 
 20 Vanessa Maroney           98 St Albert Great        1:40.97   1 
 21 Alexis Stefanowski        99 St Joseph/Robert       1:44.10   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Peel            98 St Alphonsus           2:38.12  
  2 Shannon May               99 Our Lady Help          2:52.31  
  3 Grace Mackel              99 Our Lady Help          3:03.71  
  4 Kelly Anne Ryan           98 Our Lady Help          3:08.60  
  5 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert       3:18.62  
  6 Cecelia Grant             98 Our Lady Good          3:28.53  
  7 Shauna Matthews           99 Our Lady Good          3:29.14  
  8 Heather Timm              99 St Joseph/Robert       3:37.35  
  9 Collette Repisky          99 St Joseph/Robert       3:41.08  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon May               99 Our Lady Help          6:18.40  
  2 Grace Mackel              99 Our Lady Help          6:29.07  
  3 Jean Reilly               99 St Alphonsus           7:07.69  
  4 Collette Repisky          99 St Joseph/Robert       7:42.29  
  5 Heather Timm              99 St Joseph/Robert       7:53.21  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean Reilly               99 St Alphonsus           4-02.00  
  2 Layne Morgan              99 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert      12-00.00  
  2 Tess Ewell                99 St Cat Sien-Hors      11-02.00  
  3 Olivia Basile             98 St Cat Sien-Hors      10-06.00  
  3 Kelly Anne Ryan           98 Our Lady Help         10-06.00  
  5 Victoria Speranza         99 St Joseph/Robert      10-05.50  
  6 Brenda Jones              99 St David              10-05.00  
  7 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua      10-02.00  
  8 Grace Mackel              99 Our Lady Help          9-10.50  
  9 Brooke Wolford            98 Cyrils-Jaminson        9-07.00  
 10 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert       9-05.50  
 11 Erin Welsh                99 Nativity               9-02.25  
 11 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity               9-02.25  
 13 Sabrina Thompson          99 St Anthony Padua       7-08.50  
 14 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good          6-09.25  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good         21-01.00  
  2 Jenny McAneney            99 St Alphonsus          20-08.00  
  3 Olivia Basile             98 St Cat Sien-Hors      20-00.00  
  4 Victoria Speranza         99 St Joseph/Robert      18-10.00  
  5 Molly Prior               99 St Joseph/Robert      18-04.00  
  6 Collette Repisky          99 St Joseph/Robert      17-01.00  
  7 Katie Hendricks-Coyle     99 Our Lady Help         16-04.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Durnin               96 Nativity                 13.12   4 
  2 Bridget Lipp              97 St Alphonsus             13.77   4 
  3 Sarah Welsh               97 Nativity                 13.99   4 
  4 May Wallace               97 St Cat Sien-Hors         14.07   1 
  5 Julia Giaimo              96 Nativity                 14.08   4 
  6 Amber Stratz              97 St Joseph/Robert         14.09   4 
  7 Olivia Johnson            97 Nativity                 14.14   4 
  8 Megan Oyer                97 St Joseph/Robert         14.27   4 
  9 Brianna Stratz            97 St Joseph/Robert         14.30   4 
 10 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great          14.41   3 
 11 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity                 14.45   3 
 11 Kathryn MACKEL            96 Our Lady Help            14.45   3 
 13 Alexandra Freeman         96 St Albert Great          14.63   3 
 14 Angela Logan              97 St Albert Great          14.75   3 
 14 Alexandra Ryan            96 Our Lady Help            14.75   3 
 16 Kaitlynn Robinson         96 Cyrils-Jaminson          14.90   3 
 17 Emma Britt                97 Our Lady Help            14.95   3 
 18 Reilly Clinton            97 Nativity                 15.10   2 
 19 Julia Frasch              97 St Joseph/Robert         15.22   2 
 20 Marita Riccaboni          97 Our Lady Good            15.29   2 
 21 Carly Baluarte            97 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.58   1 
 22 Elizabeth Bird            97 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.62   2 
 23 Allison Hughes            96 Our Lady Help            15.70   2 
 24 Delia Rose Landers        97 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.02   1 
 25 Kacey McDevitt            97 St Joseph/Robert         16.69   2 
 26 Elizabeth Napierkowski    97 Our Lady Help            17.20   2 
 27 Elizabeth Lyons           97 St Joseph/Robert         17.71   1 
 28 Maria Santangelo          96 Our Lady Help            17.72   1 
 29 Julia Sims                97 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.03   1 
 30 Maureen Clark             96 St Joseph/Robert         18.04   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Durnin               96 Nativity                 27.71   2 
  2 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great          28.22   2 
  3 Amber Stratz              97 St Joseph/Robert         28.29   2 
  4 Brianna Stratz            97 St Joseph/Robert         28.82   2 
  5 Marissa Formica           97 St Joseph/Robert         29.90   2 
  6 Megan Oyer                97 St Joseph/Robert         30.28   2 
  6 May Wallace               97 St Cat Sien-Hors         30.28   1 
  8 Julia Giaimo              96 Nativity                 30.31   2 
  9 Emma Britt                97 Our Lady Help            31.83   2 
 10 Reilly Clinton            97 Nativity                 31.87   1 
 11 Allison Hughes            96 Our Lady Help            32.71   1 
 12 Delia Rose Landers        97 St Cat Sien-Hors         34.56   1 
 13 Marita Riccaboni          97 Our Lady Good            35.34   1 
 14 Kacey McDevitt            97 St Joseph/Robert         36.12   1 
 15 Elizabeth Napierkowski    97 Our Lady Help            36.69   1 
 16 Elizabeth Lyons           97 St Joseph/Robert         36.82   1 
 17 Maureen Clark             96 St Joseph/Robert         39.22   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Durnin               96 Nativity               1:05.23   2 
  2 Bridget Lipp              97 St Alphonsus           1:05.59   2 
  3 Sarah Welsh               97 Nativity               1:07.27   2 
  4 Marissa Formica           97 St Joseph/Robert       1:08.42   2 
  5 Alexandra Ryan            96 Our Lady Help          1:11.83   2 
  6 Allison Hughes            96 Our Lady Help          1:12.27   2 
  7 Megan Oyer                97 St Joseph/Robert       1:15.45   2 
  8 Madeline Loftus           97 St Alphonsus           1:17.47   2 
  9 Maggie Walsh              97 St Joseph/Robert       1:18.64   1 
 10 Marita Riccaboni          97 Our Lady Good          1:20.97   1 
 11 Carly Baluarte            97 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:21.21   1 
 12 Elizabeth Lyons           97 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.08   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Kerrigan         97 St Joseph/Robert       2:44.80  
  2 Elizabeth Demarshall      97 Our Lady Help          2:47.35  
  3 Kaitlynn Robinson         96 Cyrils-Jaminson        2:50.14  
  4 Elizabeth Bird            97 Cyrils-Jaminson        2:56.73  
  5 Kathryn MACKEL            96 Our Lady Help          3:01.06  
  6 Julia Frasch              97 St Joseph/Robert       3:04.16  
  7 Dana Gensel               96 Nativity               3:04.24  
  8 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity               3:06.56  
  9 Maria Santangelo          96 Our Lady Help          3:15.83  
 10 Kacey McDevitt            97 St Joseph/Robert       3:31.30  
 11 Elizabeth Lyons           97 St Joseph/Robert       3:31.59  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Demarshall      97 Our Lady Help          6:05.22  
  2 Meredith Moore            97 Our Lady Help          6:35.09  
  3 Kacey McDevitt            97 St Joseph/Robert       7:08.29  
  4 Grace Havard              96 St Alphonsus           7:16.99  
  5 Elizabeth Lyons           97 St Joseph/Robert       7:34.68  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Smith              97 St Albert Great        4-04.00  
  1 Danielle Kerrigan         97 St Joseph/Robert       4-04.00  
  3 Megan Oyer                97 St Joseph/Robert       4-00.00  
  4 Maggie Walsh              97 St Joseph/Robert       3-10.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great       14-05.50  
  2 Angela Logan              97 St Albert Great       13-05.00  
  3 Alexandra Freeman         96 St Albert Great       12-05.50  
  4 Brianna Stratz            97 St Joseph/Robert      12-05.00  
  4 Amber Stratz              97 St Joseph/Robert      12-05.00  
  6 Reilly Clinton            97 Nativity              12-01.25  
  7 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity              12-00.50  
  8 Emma Britt                97 Our Lady Help         12-00.00  
  9 Kathryn MACKEL            96 Our Lady Help         11-03.50  
 10 Maggie Smith              97 St Albert Great       11-02.00  
 11 Maggie Walsh              97 St Joseph/Robert      10-05.00  
 12 Carly Baluarte            97 St Cat Sien-Hors      10-04.25  
 13 Dana Gensel               96 Nativity              10-01.25  
 14 Karolina Cygan            97 Nativity               9-10.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Oyer                97 St Joseph/Robert      28-03.00  
  2 May Wallace               97 St Cat Sien-Hors      24-06.00  
  3 Elizabeth Napierkowski    97 Our Lady Help         23-00.00  
  4 Caroline Piekarski        97 Nativity              21-00.50  
  5 Kathryn MACKEL            96 Our Lady Help         19-11.00  
  6 Delia Rose Landers        97 St Cat Sien-Hors      19-10.00  
  7 Maggie Walsh              97 St Joseph/Robert      18-06.00  
  8 Karolina Cygan            97 Nativity              18-02.00  
  9 Alexandra Ryan            96 Our Lady Help         17-05.00  
 10 Maureen Clark             96 St Joseph/Robert      16-06.00  
 11 Julia Sims                97 St Cat Sien-Hors      14-08.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Hatzenbeller         00 St Cat Sien-Hors         14.86   4 
  2 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good            15.24   3 
  3 Tiernan MacMaster         01 St Alphonsus             15.41   3 
  4 Zackary Krier             00 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.57   3 
  5 John Klohoker             00 St David                 15.73   3 
  6 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good            15.86   3 
  7 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         15.94   3 
  8 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good            15.98   3 
  9 Brad Ehrlich              00 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.11   4 
 10 Brian Klammer             01 St Alphonsus             16.40   3 
 11 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great          16.53   2 
 12 Kevin Gilliard            01 St Joseph/Robert         16.91   2 
 13 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help            17.02   2 
 14 Michael Costa             01 Our Lady Good            17.09   2 
 14 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity                 17.09   2 
 16 Colin Smith               00 St Albert Great          17.19   2 
 17 Daniel Dwyer              01 Our Lady Good            17.82   2 
 18 Ryan Cramer               00 St Alphonsus             17.90   2 
 19 Jared Sebzda              00 Nativity                 18.11   1 
 20 Sean Brogan               01 St Alphonsus             18.31   1 
 21 Niklas Espinoza           00 Our Lady Help            18.38   1 
 22 Aidan McAfee              01 St Alphonsus             18.82   1 
 23 Garrett Breslin           00 St Alphonsus             18.83   1 
 24 Peter Simon               00 Cyrils-Jaminson          18.87   1 
 25 Stephen Doran             00 Nativity                 19.31   1 
 26 Emmett Nama               01 St David                 20.25   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 32.40   2 
  2 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         32.87   2 
  3 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great          33.66   2 
  4 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good            35.37   2 
  5 Colin Smith               00 St Albert Great          35.81   2 
  6 Matthew Quigley           01 St Joseph/Robert         35.97   2 
  7 William King              00 Our Lady Good            36.70   2 
  8 Kevin Gilliard            01 St Joseph/Robert         36.73   2 
  9 Brad Ehrlich              00 St Cat Sien-Hors         37.54   1 
 10 Stephen Doran             00 Nativity                 38.10   1 
 11 Brian Klammer             01 St Alphonsus             40.07   1 
 12 John Prior                01 St Joseph/Robert         41.43   1 
 13 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert         42.13   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Hatzenbeller         00 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:16.06   1 
  2 Tiernan MacMaster         01 St Alphonsus           1:17.95   2 
  3 John Klohoker             00 St David               1:18.52   2 
  4 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good          1:18.69   2 
  5 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          1:19.24   2 
  6 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.33   2 
  7 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good          1:22.40   2 
  8 William King              00 Our Lady Good          1:23.59   2 
  9 Zachary Szlachta          00 St Alphonsus           1:26.44   2 
 10 Michael Costa             01 Our Lady Good          1:28.05   1 
 11 Colin Moore               00 St Joseph/Robert       1:28.33   1 
 12 Kevin Gilliard            01 St Joseph/Robert       1:31.32   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Szlachta          00 St Alphonsus           2:59.16  
  2 Matthew Quigley           01 St Joseph/Robert       3:01.55  
  3 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          3:02.39  
  4 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help          3:07.23  
  5 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity               3:19.08  
  6 Brian Klammer             01 St Alphonsus           3:28.20  
  7 Owen DeAngelis            01 St Alphonsus           3:41.39  
  8 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert       3:45.77  
 -- Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus           No Data  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Quigley           01 St Joseph/Robert       6:35.85  
  2 Zachary Szlachta          00 St Alphonsus           6:40.01  
  3 Keith Glover              00 Cyrils-Jaminson        6:54.28  
  4 Colin Moore               00 St Joseph/Robert       6:55.43  
  5 Owen DeAngelis            01 St Alphonsus           7:44.40  
  6 Thomas McLaughlin         00 St Joseph/Robert       7:47.62  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Klammer             01 St Alphonsus           3-10.00  
  2 Owen DeAngelis            01 St Alphonsus           3-04.00  
  3 Sean Brogan               01 St Alphonsus           3-02.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Hatzenbeller         00 St Cat Sien-Hors      13-01.25  
  2 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great       11-03.50  
  3 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert      10-07.00  
  4 Colin Moore               00 St Joseph/Robert      10-02.50  
  5 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good         10-02.00  
  6 Colin Smith               00 St Albert Great       10-00.00  
  7 Kevin Gilliard            01 St Joseph/Robert       9-06.50  
  8 Brad Ehrlich              00 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-01.50  
  9 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity               8-07.00  
 10 Owen DeAngelis            01 St Alphonsus           8-05.00  
 11 Matthew Quigley           01 St Joseph/Robert       8-03.00  
 12 Ryan Cramer               00 St Alphonsus           8-00.50  
 13 Jared Sebzda              00 Nativity               8-00.00  
 14 Emmett Nama               01 St David               7-11.50  
 15 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help          7-11.00  
 16 Niklas Espinoza           00 Our Lady Help          7-08.50  
 17 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert       7-04.00  
 17 Stephen Doran             00 Nativity               7-04.00  
 19 Daniel Dwyer              01 Our Lady Good          7-00.50  
 20 Aidan McAfee              01 St Alphonsus           7-00.00  
 21 Sean Brogan               01 St Alphonsus           6-06.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Walsh               00 St Joseph/Robert      23-03.00  
  2 Jared Sebzda              00 Nativity              21-09.00  
  3 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good         20-05.00  
  4 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good         19-06.00  
  5 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity              17-04.00  
  6 William King              00 Our Lady Good         17-00.00  
  7 Niklas Espinoza           00 Our Lady Help         16-09.00  
  8 Sean Brogan               01 St Alphonsus          16-04.00  
  9 Aidan McAfee              01 St Alphonsus          16-02.00  
 10 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help         14-05.00  
 11 Peter Simon               00 Cyrils-Jaminson       11-00.25  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity                 12.76   5 
  2 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good            13.12   5 
  3 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good            13.89   5 
  4 Dominic Monchek           99 St Joseph/Robert         14.74   5 
  5 Mike Kelley               99 St Cat Sien-Hors         14.78   1 
  6 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus             14.83   5 
  7 Michael England           98 St Joseph/Robert         15.16   5 
  8 Joshua Clifford           98 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.18   5 
  9 Shane Bachich             99 Nativity                 15.28   5 
 10 Edvin Siby                98 St Joseph/Robert         15.37   4 
 11 Timmy Groff               99 St Alphonsus             15.64   4 
 12 Theodore Riotto           98 Cyrils-Jaminson          15.71   4 
 13 Chad Dolaway              99 St Alphonsus             16.03   4 
 14 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity                 16.04   4 
 15 Nicholas Doody            99 Cyrils-Jaminson          16.09   4 
 16 Michael Reilly            99 St Alphonsus             16.23   4 
 17 John Galbreath            98 Our Lady Help            16.29   4 
 18 Gianni Goss               98 St Joseph/Robert         16.34   3 
 19 Noah Harrington           99 St Anthony Padua         16.40   1 
 20 Daniel Johnston           98 Our Lady Good            16.60   3 
 21 JT Breslin                99 St Alphonsus             16.65   3 
 22 Chris Guevara             99 Our Lady Help            16.67   3 
 23 Matthew Graumann          98 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.69   1 
 24 Joseph Clooney            98 St Joseph/Robert         16.70   3 
 25 Gabriel Rizzo             99 St Albert Great          16.72   3 
 26 Kevin Cannon              99 St David                 16.77   3 
 27 John Wisniewski           99 St Joseph/Robert         16.86   3 
 28 Kevin Loughlin            99 Our Lady Good            16.93   2 
 29 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity                 16.95   2 
 30 Vincent Maroney           99 St Albert Great          17.07   2 
 31 Matthew Buonomo           99 Nativity                 17.19   2 
 32 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua         17.33   1 
 33 Tom Seefried              98 St Albert Great          17.35   2 
 34 Joey Verdon               99 Our Lady Help            17.59   2 
 35 Randy Schwemmer           99 St Anthony Padua         17.67   1 
 36 Patrick McEntee           98 St Albert Great          18.87   2 
 37 Colin Oyer                99 St Joseph/Robert         19.47   2 
 38 Anthony Hessler           99 St Joseph/Robert         20.00   1 
 39 Nicholas Conroy           99 Our Lady Help            20.14   1 
 40 Timothy McCreesh          98 St Albert Great          20.50   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity                 26.55   2 
  2 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good            27.74   2 
  3 Edvin Siby                98 St Joseph/Robert         28.97   2 
  3 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua         28.97   1 
  5 Dominic Monchek           99 St Joseph/Robert         29.26   2 
  6 Joshua Clifford           98 Cyrils-Jaminson          30.44   2 
  7 Mike Kelley               99 St Cat Sien-Hors         32.32   1 
  8 Brian Schoener            98 St Joseph/Robert         32.36   2 
  9 Michael England           98 St Joseph/Robert         32.54   2 
 10 Joseph Clooney            98 St Joseph/Robert         32.77   2 
 11 Gianni Goss               98 St Joseph/Robert         33.12   1 
 12 Liam Duffy                98 St Joseph/Robert         33.19   1 
 13 Daniel Johnston           98 Our Lady Good            34.79   1 
 14 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity                 39.20   1 
 15 Anthony Hessler           99 St Joseph/Robert         43.22   1 
 16 Nicholas Conroy           99 Our Lady Help            43.26   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good          1:05.56   3 
  2 Edvin Siby                98 St Joseph/Robert       1:07.56   3 
  3 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good          1:09.14   3 
  4 Dominic Monchek           99 St Joseph/Robert       1:09.20   3 
  5 Joshua Clifford           98 Cyrils-Jaminson        1:09.34   3 
  6 Brian Schoener            98 St Joseph/Robert       1:12.99   3 
  7 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               1:13.26   3 
  8 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus           1:13.77   3 
  9 Hugh Farris               98 St Alphonsus           1:15.91   2 
 10 John Galbreath            98 Our Lady Help          1:16.11   2 
 11 Michael England           98 St Joseph/Robert       1:16.69   2 
 12 Brett Haneman             98 Nativity               1:17.41   2 
 13 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity               1:20.63   2 
 14 Vincent Maroney           99 St Albert Great        1:21.89   2 
 15 John Wisniewski           99 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.43   2 
 16 Chris Guevara             99 Our Lady Help          1:25.33   1 
 17 Timothy McCreesh          98 St Albert Great        1:31.29   1 
 18 Joey Verdon               99 Our Lady Help          1:37.94   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Schoener            98 St Joseph/Robert       2:45.71  
  2 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               2:46.75  
  3 Gregory Galbreath         98 Our Lady Help          2:47.09  
  4 Michael Reilly            99 St Alphonsus           2:52.68  
  5 Gianni Goss               98 St Joseph/Robert       2:56.44  
  6 Tommy Farrell             98 St Joseph/Robert       2:58.07  
  7 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good          2:59.89  
  8 Michael Santangelo        98 Our Lady Help          3:00.28  
  9 Jacob Ringers             99 Our Lady Good          3:03.87  
 10 Ryan Wolpert              98 St Alphonsus           3:09.45  
 11 Liam Duffy                98 St Joseph/Robert       3:10.84  
 12 Trevor Crasto             99 St Joseph/Robert       3:13.07  
 13 Jimmy Lombardi            99 St Alphonsus           3:13.80  
 14 Kevin Cannon              99 St David               3:15.40  
 15 Colin Oyer                99 St Joseph/Robert       3:36.18  
 16 Robert Jorgenson          98 St Joseph/Robert       3:36.60  
 17 David Hunt                99 Nativity               3:39.92  
 18 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity               3:40.59  
 19 Christopher Allen         99 Nativity               3:41.38  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               5:49.61  
  2 Gregory Galbreath         98 Our Lady Help          5:56.93  
  3 Tommy Farrell             98 St Joseph/Robert       6:25.86  
  4 Michael Santangelo        98 Our Lady Help          6:29.98  
  5 Jimmy Lombardi            99 St Alphonsus           6:35.40  
  6 Brett Haneman             98 Nativity               6:39.55  
  7 Jacob Ringers             99 Our Lady Good          6:40.31  
  8 Austin Carroll            98 Cyrils-Jaminson        6:41.19  
  9 Randy Schwemmer           99 St Anthony Padua       7:03.15  
 10 Liam Duffy                98 St Joseph/Robert       7:23.52  
 11 Colin Oyer                99 St Joseph/Robert       7:47.30  
 12 Robert Jorgenson          98 St Joseph/Robert       7:48.75  
 13 Christopher Allen         99 Nativity               8:03.05  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus           4-11.00  
  2 Gabriel Rizzo             99 St Albert Great        4-02.00  
  3 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua       4-00.00  
  4 Timmy Groff               99 St Alphonsus           3-10.00  
  5 Vincent Maroney           99 St Albert Great        3-08.00  
  5 John Wisniewski           99 St Joseph/Robert       3-08.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity              15-06.00  
  2 Michael England           98 St Joseph/Robert      12-09.50  
  3 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus          12-09.00  
  4 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua      12-02.50  
  5 Chad Dolaway              99 St Alphonsus          11-05.50  
  6 Edvin Siby                98 St Joseph/Robert      11-01.00  
  7 Austin Carroll            98 Cyrils-Jaminson       11-00.75  
  8 Brett Haneman             98 Nativity              11-00.00  
  9 Michael Reilly            99 St Alphonsus          10-08.50  
 10 Robert Jorgenson          98 St Joseph/Robert      10-07.50  
 11 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity               9-11.75  
 12 Randy Schwemmer           99 St Anthony Padua       9-09.00  
 13 Tom Seefried              98 St Albert Great        9-06.00  
 14 Noah Harrington           99 St Anthony Padua       9-05.50  
 15 Joey Verdon               99 Our Lady Help          9-00.50  
 16 Colin Oyer                99 St Joseph/Robert       8-05.50  
 17 Trevor Crasto             99 St Joseph/Robert       8-02.00  
 18 Christopher Allen         99 Nativity               7-08.50  
 19 Matthew Buonomo           99 Nativity               7-07.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity              34-06.50  
  2 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good         27-02.00  
  3 Theodore Riotto           98 Cyrils-Jaminson       25-06.25  
  4 Ryan Wolpert              98 St Alphonsus          25-01.00  
  5 Joseph Clooney            98 St Joseph/Robert      24-11.50  
  6 Nicholas Doody            99 Cyrils-Jaminson       23-02.00  
  6 Brian Schoener            98 St Joseph/Robert      23-02.00  
  8 Daniel Johnston           98 Our Lady Good         22-04.00  
  9 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity              21-06.00  
 10 Jared DiDomenico          99 St Joseph/Robert      21-01.00  
 11 John Wisniewski           99 St Joseph/Robert      20-11.00  
 12 Patrick McEntee           98 St Albert Great       20-06.00  
 13 Nicholas Conroy           99 Our Lady Help         19-01.00  
 14 Matthew Buonomo           99 Nativity              18-10.00  
 15 Anthony Hessler           99 St Joseph/Robert      17-10.00  
 16 Michael Reilly            99 St Alphonsus          17-09.00  
 17 Liam Duffy                98 St Joseph/Robert      14-03.00  
 18 Kevin Loughlin            99 Our Lady Good         14-01.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Howard                96 Nativity                 12.24   2 
  2 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help            12.48   2 
  3 John Loughlin             97 Our Lady Good            12.66   2 
  4 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus             12.69   2 
  5 Kelechi Chukwunenye       97 Nativity                 12.86   2 
  6 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great          12.89   2 
  7 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus             13.00   2 
  8 Christopher Krier         97 Cyrils-Jaminson          13.06   2 
  9 Bobby Verdon              96 Our Lady Help            13.77   1 
 10 Brandon Gerth             97 St Cat Sien-Hors         13.78   1 
 11 Matthew Wanner            97 St Joseph/Robert         13.84   1 
 12 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus             13.92   1 
 13 Howard Gadsby             97 St Alphonsus             14.17   1 
 14 Ryan Bates                97 St Joseph/Robert         14.80   1 
 15 Alexander Perkins         97 St David                 15.42   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Howard                96 Nativity                 25.27  
  2 Kelechi Chukwunenye       97 Nativity                 28.22  
  3 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus             28.30  
  4 Matthew Wanner            97 St Joseph/Robert         28.93  
  5 Howard Gadsby             97 St Alphonsus             29.47  
  6 Benjamin Speranza         97 St Joseph/Robert         34.43  
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Kenney               96 Our Lady Good            56.67   2 
  2 Max Howard                96 Nativity                 58.20   2 
  3 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus             58.82   2 
  4 Christopher Krier         97 Cyrils-Jaminson        1:00.96   2 
  5 John Loughlin             97 Our Lady Good          1:02.26   2 
  6 Kelechi Chukwunenye       97 Nativity               1:05.38   2 
  7 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help          1:05.41   2 
  8 Bobby Verdon              96 Our Lady Help          1:06.57   2 
  9 Matthew Wanner            97 St Joseph/Robert       1:07.57   1 
 10 Brandon Gerth             97 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:08.90   1 
 11 Jake May                  97 Our Lady Help          1:11.28   1 
 12 Josh Sheehan              96 Our Lady Help          1:13.35   1 
 13 Frankie Ryan              97 Nativity               1:22.20   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help          2:24.67  
  2 Patrick Grant             97 Our Lady Good          2:25.98  
  3 Nolan Murt                97 Our Lady Good          2:31.42  
  4 Jack Marquis              96 St Joseph/Robert       2:39.86  
  5 James Austin              96 St Joseph/Robert       2:41.55  
  6 Zach Hatzenbeller         97 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:41.71  
  7 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help          2:44.89  
  8 Sean Princivalle          97 St Alphonsus           2:49.91  
  9 Jake May                  97 Our Lady Help          2:51.33  
 10 Josh Sheehan              96 Our Lady Help          2:55.49  
 11 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity               3:02.55  
 12 Benjamin Speranza         97 St Joseph/Robert       3:03.55  
 13 Danny McFadden            97 Nativity               3:11.73  
 14 Frankie Ryan              97 Nativity               3:22.25  
 15 David McReynolds          97 St Joseph/Robert       3:24.31  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Kenney               96 Our Lady Good          5:14.01  
  2 Patrick Grant             97 Our Lady Good          5:24.33  
  3 John Kling                97 Nativity               5:48.78  
  4 Jack Marquis              96 St Joseph/Robert       5:52.63  
  5 James Austin              96 St Joseph/Robert       5:56.83  
  6 Jake May                  97 Our Lady Help          6:00.12  
  7 Zach Hatzenbeller         97 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:02.63  
  8 Sean Princivalle          97 St Alphonsus           6:25.60  
  9 Benjamin Speranza         97 St Joseph/Robert       6:31.58  
 10 Danny McFadden            97 Nativity               6:43.49  
 11 Frankie Ryan              97 Nativity               6:58.52  
 12 David McReynolds          97 St Joseph/Robert       7:11.77  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus           5-06.00  
  2 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great        5-02.00  
  3 Josh Sheehan              96 Our Lady Help          4-06.00  
  4 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help          4-04.00  
  5 Ryan Bates                97 St Joseph/Robert       4-00.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean O'Donnell            96 St Albert Great       17-09.00  
  2 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help         16-05.00  
  3 Cole D'Andrea             97 St Alphonsus          14-04.00  
  3 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus          14-04.00  
  5 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help         13-03.00  
  6 Jake May                  97 Our Lady Help         12-11.50  
  7 Bobby Verdon              96 Our Lady Help         12-08.00  
  8 Matthew Knowles           97 St Alphonsus          12-00.00  
  9 Benjamin Speranza         97 St Joseph/Robert      11-00.50  
 10 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity               9-09.00  
 11 Danny McFadden            97 Nativity               9-06.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Bates                97 St Joseph/Robert      40-08.00  
  2 John Loughlin             97 Our Lady Good         33-07.00  
  3 Kyle McElwee              96 Our Lady Help         32-02.00  
  4 Nolan Murt                97 Our Lady Good         29-06.50  
  5 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity              29-02.00  
  6 Thomas Conroy             97 Our Lady Help         27-00.00  
  7 Jake May                  97 Our Lady Help         26-05.00  
  8 Josh Sheehan              96 Our Lady Help         26-04.00  
  9 Jack Marquis              96 St Joseph/Robert      25-11.00  
 10 Howard Gadsby             97 St Alphonsus          25-08.00  
 11 David McReynolds          97 St Joseph/Robert      19-00.00