Licensed to Saint Ephrem CYO Track Team
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2012 10:27 PM
                           2012 Area C Championship                            
                             Sunday, May 20, 2012                              
                             Bensalem High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natalie Kwortnik          01 St Rose of Lima        15.41      14.76q  1 
  2 Olivia Oriente            01 St Bede                15.44      15.21q  2 
  3 Neve Heether              01 Our Lady Good          15.06      15.23q  3 
  4 Ariana Trabachino         02 Our Lady Mnt Car       15.94      15.44q  1 
  5 alyssa Friedman           02 St Char Borr-Ben       15.93      15.61q  2 
  6 Morgan Zipfel             01 Corpus Christi         15.60      15.65q  3 
  7 Anne Jeanette Ardito      01 Our Lady of Guad       15.37      15.73q  1 
  8 Liz Saldutti              01 Corpus Christi         15.37      15.74q  2 
  9 Francesca Dolan           01 Corpus Christi         15.95      15.85   1 
 10 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great        15.60      15.88   3 
 11 Theresa Richardson        01 Holy Fam Reg           16.42      15.89   1 
 12 Jami Schorn               01 St Maria Goretti       16.02      15.96   2 
 13 Marissa Werner            01 St Rose of Lima        16.12      16.15   3 
 14 Lia Wilmoth               01 St Alphonsus           16.43      16.21   2 
 15 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary              16.05      16.32   3 
 16 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               16.26      16.37   1 
 17 Angela Gesualdi           02 Our Lady Grace         16.83      16.44   1 
 18 Bridget Cleary            01 St Bede                16.21      16.51   2 
 19 Annie Corrigan            01 St Mark                16.72      16.77   2 
 20 Tessa Jordan              01 St Andrew-Newtow       16.97      16.91   2 
 21 Natalie Brislin           01 St Hilary              16.49      17.04   3 
 22 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       16.75      17.16   1 
 23 Gillian DiDomenico        02 St Joseph/Robert       16.57      17.53   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Natalie Kwortnik          01 St Rose of Lima        14.76      15.16   10   
  2 Neve Heether              01 Our Lady Good          15.23      15.56    8   
  3 Olivia Oriente            01 St Bede                15.21      15.61    6   
  4 alyssa Friedman           02 St Char Borr-Ben       15.61      15.79    4   
  5 Anne Jeanette Ardito      01 Our Lady of Guad       15.73      15.84    2   
  6 Ariana Trabachino         02 Our Lady Mnt Car       15.44      16.13    1   
  7 Morgan Zipfel             01 Corpus Christi         15.65      16.19  
  8 Liz Saldutti              01 Corpus Christi         15.74      16.70  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catie Catalino            01 Our Lady Mnt Car       31.81      31.86   3  10   
  2 Anne Jeanette Ardito      01 Our Lady of Guad       32.02      32.33   3   8   
  3 Neve Heether              01 Our Lady Good          32.48      32.38   3   6   
  4 alyssa Friedman           02 St Char Borr-Ben       33.18      32.74   3   4   
  5 Theresa Richardson        01 Holy Fam Reg           33.55      32.78   3   2   
  6 Liz Saldutti              01 Corpus Christi         32.87      33.01   3   1   
  7 Julia Boccella            02 Mary Mother Red        33.83      33.08   2 
  8 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great        33.17      33.19   3 
  9 Grace McGettigan          01 St Alphonsus           32.71      33.33   3 
 10 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          33.96      33.87   2 
 11 Olivia Gauvin             01 St Martin              35.51      33.96   1 
 12 Kyra Kendrick             01 Our Lady Mnt Car       35.33      34.50   2 
 13 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               35.24      34.62   2 
 14 Elaina Fiduccia           01 St John the Evan       34.85      34.94   2 
 15 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary              35.81      35.06   1 
 16 Nicole Chelsa             02 St Joseph/Robert       35.64      35.18   1 
 17 Jaclyn Martello           02 St Ephrem              35.36      35.45   2 
 18 Nadia O'Hara              02 St Bede                35.74      35.55   1 
 19 Armari Wiggins            01 Holy Trinity           34.95      35.71   2 
 20 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors       35.73      36.09   1 
 21 Laura Platero             01 St Andrew-Newtow       36.09      36.92   1 
 22 Opeyemi Oliyide           01 St Char Borr-Ben       36.17      37.78   1 
 23 Ciara Coulter             02 St Jude                37.50      38.27   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiernan Hutchinson        01 Our Lady of Guad       69.58      69.89   3  10   
  2 Lindsay Gromlich          01 St Andrew-Newtow       72.43      72.84   3   8   
  3 Grace McGettigan          01 St Alphonsus           74.84      73.07   3   6   
  4 Jamie McKnight            01 Corpus Christi         74.33      73.49   3   4   
  5 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          77.05      73.53   3   2   
  6 Catie Catalino            01 Our Lady Mnt Car       72.43      73.71   3   1   
  7 Danielle Herbert          02 St Martin              78.34      76.04   3 
  8 Neve Heether              01 Our Lady Good          74.86      76.47   3 
  9 Madison Calabretta        01 Corpus Christi         78.99      76.99   2 
 10 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert     1:20.79      77.99   2 
 11 Nicole Chelsa             02 St Joseph/Robert     1:22.14    1:20.01   2 
 12 Armari Wiggins            01 Holy Trinity           79.97    1:20.03   2 
 13 Christina Ludwig          01 Our Lady Mnt Car     1:23.30    1:20.33   1 
 14 Nadia O'Hara              02 St Bede              1:23.48    1:21.01   1 
 15 Caroline Gallen           01 St Andrew-Newtow       79.58    1:21.96   2 
 16 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David             1:22.24    1:22.05   2 
 17 Alexis Weissenberg        01 St John the Evan     1:20.99    1:23.26   2 
 18 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors     1:25.38    1:23.28   1 
 19 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity             1:21.84    1:23.79   2 
 20 Angela Gesualdi           02 Our Lady Grace       1:22.71    1:24.01   1 
 21 Katherine Braun           01 St Andrew-Newtow     1:23.77    1:26.45   1 
 22 Sarah Abdalla             01 St Ignatius          1:24.22    1:26.65   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiernan Hutchinson        01 Our Lady of Guad     2:48.43    2:43.68   10   
  2 Claudia Eder              01 Our Lady of Guad     2:48.63    2:46.61    8   
  3 Kasey Cicero              01 Our Lady of Guad     2:41.48    2:46.71    6   
  4 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good        2:56.43    2:50.95    4   
  5 Sara Murphy               01 Corpus Christi       2:54.88    2:51.03    2   
  6 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert     2:52.43    2:52.55    1   
  7 Danielle Herbert          02 St Martin            3:00.59    2:52.66  
  8 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity             2:55.82    2:55.00  
  9 Lily Dineen               01 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:53.96    2:57.30  
 10 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help        2:53.97    2:59.21  
 11 Victoria Parisen          01 St John the Evan     3:03.28    2:59.73  
 12 Jamie McKnight            01 Corpus Christi       3:03.86    2:59.98  
 13 Bridget Wheeler           01 St Mark              3:04.10    3:01.33  
 14 Taylor Connelly           01 St Isidore           3:04.05    3:02.99  
 15 Bella Azcona              01 St Hilary            3:04.45    3:03.36  
 16 alyssa Friedman           02 St Char Borr-Ben     3:03.01    3:03.49  
 17 Samantha Beverely         01 St Andrew-Newtow     3:01.70    3:03.87  
 18 Emma Leach                01 St Ignatius          3:04.85    3:04.60  
 19 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert     3:13.11    3:05.93  
 20 Grace O'Brien             01 St Ignatius          3:16.07    3:10.70  
 21 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great      3:10.84    3:13.71  
 22 Annie Corrigan            01 St Mark              3:12.42    3:14.67  
 23 Elise Chough              02 St Albert Great      3:14.79    3:15.19  
 24 Julia McAtee              01 St Andrew-Newtow     3:22.61    3:31.56  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claudia Eder              01 Our Lady of Guad     6:00.25    6:04.50   10   
  2 Kasey Cicero              01 Our Lady of Guad     5:43.93    6:14.40    8   
  3 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity             6:12.13    6:14.81    6   
  4 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert     6:19.78    6:17.71    4   
  5 Olivia Oriente            01 St Bede              6:15.52    6:17.88    2   
  6 Bridget Wheeler           01 St Mark              6:29.87    6:17.94    1   
  7 Sophie Koza               02 St Andrew-Newtow     6:22.05    6:25.55  
  8 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help        6:18.01    6:27.66  
  9 Victoria Parisen          01 St John the Evan     6:37.70    6:29.22  
 10 Jami Schorn               01 St Maria Goretti     6:41.34    6:37.17  
 11 Sarah Fitzpatrick         01 Corpus Christi       6:36.71    6:39.54  
 12 Emma Leach                01 St Ignatius          6:42.80    6:39.58  
 13 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great      6:42.57    6:39.69  
 14 Elizabeth Buentello       02 St Maria Goretti     6:32.85    6:41.91  
 15 Courtney Rowland          02 Our Lady of Guad     6:35.56    6:42.29  
 16 Samantha Beverely         01 St Andrew-Newtow     6:31.41    6:49.68  
 17 Veronica Jenkins          01 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:37.43    6:49.98  
 18 Grace O'Brien             01 St Ignatius          6:59.89    6:51.70  
 19 Kerri Maguire             01 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:42.27    6:52.85  
 20 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert     7:04.97    6:55.79  
 21 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity             6:43.55    6:56.66  
 22 Ava Doran                 02 Nativity             6:50.13    7:11.35  
 23 Ryleigh Rosta             01 St Joseph/Robert     7:20.99    7:29.99  
 24 Julia McAtee              01 St Andrew-Newtow     7:18.79    7:49.49  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               61.04      61.43   2  10   
     1) Kasey Cicero 01                 2) Anne Jeanette Ardito 01        
     3) Kiernan Hutchinson 01           4) Caroline Pla 01                
     5) Claudia Eder 01                 6)                                
  2 St Rose of Lima                                     64.13      63.72   2   8   
     1) Erin McKenna 01                 2) Grace Wilson 01                
     3) Marissa Werner 01               4) Natalie Kwortnik 01            
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            63.35      64.09   2   6   
     1) Ariana Trabachino 02            2) Erin McIlhinney 01             
     3) Grace Enright 01                4) Lily Dineen 01                 
     5) Kyra Kendrick 01                6)                                
  4 St Hilary                                           74.21      64.97   1   4   
     1) Maura Kilkenny 02               2) Bella Azcona 01                
     3) Kerri Dunn 01                   4) Natalie Brislin 01             
  5 St Bede the Venerable                               67.37      65.42   2   2   
     1) Nadia O'Hara 02                 2) Bridget Cleary 01              
     3) Olivia Adkins 01                4) Olivia Oriente 01              
     5) Kara Proud 01                   6)                                
  6 Mary Mother Redeemer                                65.54      65.53   2   1   
     1) Claire Clauss 01                2) Marielle Mussoline 02          
     3) Haley Nguyen 01                 4) Katie Bass 02                  
     5) Julia Boccella 02               6)                                
  7 Corpus Christi                                      64.57      65.55   2 
     1) Madison Calabretta 01           2) Francesca Dolan 01             
     3) Sarah Fitzpatrick 01            4) Meaghan Toscano 02             
     5) Shannon Bagnell 02              6)                                
  8 St Alphonsus                                        72.53      66.99   1 
     1) Molly Mook 01                   2) Mackenna Rietzke 01            
     3) Kylie Barton 01                 4) Lia Wilmoth 01                 
     5) Hailey Tyrrell 01               6)                                
  9 St Andrew-Newtown                                   68.55      67.23   2 
     1) Tessa Jordan 01                 2) Laura Platero 01               
     3) Natalie Puccio 01               4) Katherine Sukunda 01           
     5) Lindsay Gromlich 01             6)                                
 10 St Joseph/Robert                                    70.36      69.25   2 
     1) Amanda Messina 02               2) Meghan Cunningham 01           
     3) Kelly Schoener 02               4) Mary Frattera 02               
     5) Nicole Chelsa 02                6)                                
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                                72.71      75.41   1 
     1) Emily Borell 02                 2) Nicole DiMaria 02              
     3) Emily Branchide 02              4) Bernadette Shields 02          
     5) Ava Doran 02                    6)                                
 12 St John the Evangelist                              76.72      77.47   1 
     1) Megan Alexander 01              2) elizabeth Danford 02           
     3) Anna Valle 01                   4) Chelsea Mateo 01               
     5) Alexis Weissenberg 01           6)                                
 -- St Ignatius                                         73.70         DQ   1 
     1) Josephine Scratchard 01         2) Avary Kalac 02                 
     3) Cate Golembuski 02              4) Zoe McCarthy 01                
     5) Jamie hude 01                   6)                                
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corpus Christi                                    2:12.70    2:11.24   2  10   
     1) Sarah Fitzpatrick 01            2) Jamie McKnight 01              
     3) Liz Saldutti 01                 4) Morgan Zipfel 01               
     5) Madison Calabretta 01           6)                                
  2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:14.43    2:14.93   2   8   
     1) Colleen Carroll 01              2) Ariana Trabachino 02           
     3) Erin McIlhinney 01              4) Catie Catalino 01              
     5) Grace Enright 01                6)                                
  3 St Ignatius                                       2:15.27    2:15.89   2   6   
     1) Josephine Scratchard 01         2) Jamie hude 01                  
     3) Cate Golembuski 02              4) Zoe McCarthy 01                
     5) Avary Kalac 02                  6)                                
  4 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:16.74    2:16.80   2   4   
     1) Katie Bass 02                   2) Julia Boccella 02              
     3) Haley Nguyen 01                 4) Marielle Mussoline 02          
     5) Claire Clauss 01                6)                                
  5 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:25.28    2:23.64   2   2   
     1) Noelle Halikman 02              2) Caroline Gallen 01             
     3) Samantha Beverely 01            4) Katherine Sukunda 01           
     5) Tessa Jordan 01                 6)                                
  6 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:25.87    2:25.40   2   1   
     1) Megan England 01                2) Amanda Messina 02              
     3) Isabella Talamo 01              4) Mary Frattera 02               
     5) Kelly Schoener 02               6)                                
  7 St John the Evangelist                            2:23.38    2:27.77   2 
     1) Megan Alexander 01              2) Chelsea Mateo 01               
     3) Elaina Fiduccia 01              4) Alexis Weissenberg 01          
     5) Victoria Parisen 01             6)                                
  8 St Albert the Great                               2:34.76    2:28.78   1 
     1) Anna Brooks 01                  2) Kara Brooks 01                 
     3) Elise Chough 02                 4) Alexandre Krutsinger 02        
     5) Emily Hanna 01                  6)                                
  9 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:26.03    2:28.88   2 
     1) Lizzie Shewbrooks 01            2) Erin Murphy 02                 
     3) Alexandra Pla 01                4) Jacqueline Jordan 02           
     5) Courtney Rowland 02             6)                                
 10 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:33.32    2:35.62   1 
     1) Riley Harris 01                 2) Courtney Heffelfinger 01       
     3) Brianna Palmer 01               4) Armari Wiggins 01              
     5) elizabeth Citron 02             6)                                
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:38.63    2:35.75   1 
     1) Emily Borell 02                 2) Nicole DiMaria 02              
     3) Bernadette Shields 02           4) Emily Branchide 02             
     5) Shannon Henes 01                6)                                
 12 St Maria Goretti                                  2:54.07    2:45.42   1 
     1) Abigail Cashley 02              2) Emerson D’ambrosio 02          
     3) Elizabeth Mozi 01               4) Anna Padva 99                  
     5) Carly Richardson 01             6)                                
 -- St Alphonsus                                      2:27.08         DQ   1 
     1) Molly Mook 01                   2) Danielle Peel 01               
     3) Audrey Bryce 01                 4) Hailey Tyrrell 01              
     5) Mackenna Rietzke 01             6)                                
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus         4-01.00    4-00.00   10   
  2 Natalie Brislin           01 St Hilary            3-10.00   J4-00.00    8   
  3 Grace Enright             01 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-00.00    3-10.00    6   
  4 Elaina Fiduccia           01 St John the Evan     3-10.00    3-08.00    4   
  5 Katherine Braun           01 St Andrew-Newtow     3-08.00   J3-08.00    1.50
  5 Katherine Sukunda         01 St Andrew-Newtow     3-06.00   J3-08.00    1.50
  7 Kiara Mulloy              01 St Jude              3-10.00   J3-08.00  
  8 Molly Mook                01 St Alphonsus         3-02.00    3-06.00  
  8 Christina Ludwig          01 Our Lady Mnt Car     3-06.00    3-06.00  
  8 Theresa Richardson        01 Holy Fam Reg         3-08.00    3-06.00  
  8 Zoe McCarthy              01 St Ignatius          3-08.00    3-06.00  
 12 Mackenna Rietzke          01 St Alphonsus         3-04.00   J3-06.00  
 13 Kacie McGowan             01 Our Lady Mnt Car     3-04.00   J3-06.00  
 13 Kelly Rothenberg          02 St Ignatius          3-08.00   J3-06.00  
 -- Katharine Costello        02 St Martin            3-06.00         NH  
 -- Ciara Coulter             02 St Jude              3-04.00         NH  
 -- Morgan Katz               01 St Jude              3-06.00         NH  
 -- Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity             3-04.00         NH  
 -- Lindsay Gromlich          01 St Andrew-Newtow     4-00.00         NH  
 -- Erin Murphy               02 Our Lady of Guad     3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Kwortnik          01 St Rose of Lima     12-09.50   12-03.50   10   
  2 Erin McIlhinney           01 Our Lady Mnt Car    11-00.00   11-10.00    8   
  3 Lia Wilmoth               01 St Alphonsus        10-10.00   11-08.00    6   
  4 Bridget Wheeler           01 St Mark             11-10.50   11-06.50    4   
  5 Morgan Zipfel             01 Corpus Christi      10-07.50   11-04.50    2   
  6 Siera Davis               01 St Joseph/Robert     9-10.50   10-11.50    1   
  7 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary           10-01.25   10-08.50  
  8 Marissa Werner            01 St Rose of Lima      9-02.50   10-05.75  
  9 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary            9-03.00   10-05.50  
 10 Danielle Hess             02 Nativity            10-03.00   10-05.25  
 11 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great      9-01.25   10-03.50  
 12 Lindsay Gromlich          01 St Andrew-Newtow    10-04.00   10-02.75  
 13 Emma Leach                01 St Ignatius          9-00.00    9-09.50  
 14 Jamie hude                01 St Ignatius          9-05.00    9-07.50  
 15 Haley Nguyen              01 Mary Mother Red     11-00.50    9-07.00  
 16 Laura Platero             01 St Andrew-Newtow     8-07.50    9-06.50  
 17 Lauren Linder             01 St Bede              8-09.50    9-03.75  
 18 Meaghan Toscano           02 Corpus Christi      11-04.75    9-03.50  
 19 Grace Wilson              01 St Rose of Lima     11-03.25    9-03.25  
 20 Ganrielle Romano          01 St Hilary            9-05.50    9-02.00  
 21 Kelly Rothenberg          02 St Ignatius          8-09.25    9-01.25  
 22 Chelsea Mateo             01 St John the Evan     8-04.75    8-06.25  
 23 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great      9-05.50    7-07.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Pla              01 Our Lady of Guad    22-01.50   24-03.75   10   
  2 Meaghan Toscano           02 Corpus Christi      19-06.00   21-09.75    8   
  3 Courtney Heffelfinger     01 Holy Trinity        18-09.00   21-04.75    6   
  4 Brianna Palmer            01 Holy Trinity        18-06.50   20-00.50    4   
  5 Molly Marie Kraunellis    01 St Andrew-Newtow    15-06.75   19-01.25    2   
  6 Meghan Cunningham         01 St Joseph/Robert    16-03.00   18-09.50    1   
  7 Jamie hude                01 St Ignatius         16-10.75   18-04.50  
  8 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great     15-07.75   18-02.25  
  9 Alexis Rodriguez          01 Our Lady Grace      16-07.00   18-01.25  
 10 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity            16-06.00   17-08.00  
 11 Michaelle Sexton          01 Our Lady Mnt Car    14-00.50   17-02.25  
 12 Tessa Jordan              01 St Andrew-Newtow    16-02.25   16-00.00  
 13 Claire Palmer             01 Our Lady Mnt Car    16-02.00   15-11.25  
 14 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good       15-11.25   15-10.50  
 15 Isabella Talamo           01 St Joseph/Robert    15-01.00   15-09.50  
 16 Shannon McDevitt          02 St Joseph/Robert    15-07.50   15-05.50  
 17 Elizabeth Mozi            01 St Maria Goretti    14-09.75   15-04.50  
 18 Bernadette Shields        02 Nativity            15-04.00   15-01.50  
 19 Opeyemi Oliyide           01 St Char Borr-Ben    17-11.00   14-01.00  
 19 Victoria Ford             02 Holy Fam Reg        14-03.00   14-01.00  
 21 Alex Fenstemacher         01 St Stanislaus       12-07.25   13-09.25  
 22 Clare Gray                01 Our Lady Mnt Car    12-08.00   13-06.75  
 23 Audrey Bryce              01 St Alphonsus        15-11.50   13-03.75  
 24 Elizabeth Panetta         02 St Stanislaus       11-08.00   13-00.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marissa Hsu               00 St Andrew-Newtow       14.11      13.75q  2 
  2 Lauren Powell             99 St Ephrem              14.54      13.97q  2 
  3 Layne Morgan              99 St Alphonsus           14.37      14.08q  3 
  4 Ego Onu                   99 Mary Mother Red        14.18      14.16q  1 
  5 Alexandria Varrallo       99 St Maria Goretti       14.32      14.37q  2 
  6 Alexis Mitchem            99 Holy Trinity           14.56      14.41q  1 
  7 Brittany Shea             00 Mary Mother Red        14.15      14.47q  1 
  8 Erin Nguyen               99 Mary Mother Red        13.98      14.48q  3 
  9 Jenna Peters              00 Holy Fam Reg           14.72      14.60   2 
 10 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity               14.57      14.68   1 
 11 Caroline Noti             99 St Maria Goretti       14.70      14.69   3 
 12 Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity               14.43      14.70   3 
 13 Amelia Wurster            99 St Martin              14.57      14.72   2 
 14 Rachel Martin             00 Our Lady of Guad       15.24      14.75   1 
 15 Samantha Pawluczyk        00 St Andrew-Newtow       15.48      14.76   3 
 16 Cara Haley                00 St Joseph/Robert       14.79      14.82   2 
 17 Isabella Africa           99 St John the Evan       15.16      14.83   2 
 18 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua       14.78      14.96   1 
 19 Staci Seconda             00 St Michael             14.79      14.99   1 
 20 Brittany Gable            99 St Bede                15.21      15.02   1 
 21 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good          15.04      15.03   3 
 22 Jenna Schumann            00 St Alphonsus           14.70      15.15   3 
 23 Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity               14.98      15.18   3 
 24 Jessica Greenup           99 St Martin              15.36      15.54   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marissa Hsu               00 St Andrew-Newtow       13.75      13.98   10   
  2 Lauren Powell             99 St Ephrem              13.97      14.37    8   
  3 Layne Morgan              99 St Alphonsus           14.08      14.38    6   
  4 Ego Onu                   99 Mary Mother Red        14.16      14.42    4   
  5 Alexandria Varrallo       99 St Maria Goretti       14.37      14.56    2   
  6 Erin Nguyen               99 Mary Mother Red        14.48      14.58    1   
  7 Brittany Shea             00 Mary Mother Red        14.47      14.66  
  8 Alexis Mitchem            99 Holy Trinity           14.41      15.33  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Rounsavill     00 St Andrew-Newtow       28.15      28.29   3  10   
  2 McKenzie Pluck            00 St Rose of Lima        28.90      28.39   3   8   
  3 Maggie Moyer              99 Our Lady of Guad       29.71      29.01   3   6   
  4 Margaret Markiewicz       00 Our Lady of Guad       30.21      29.73   3   4   
  5 Brittany Shea             00 Mary Mother Red        30.70      30.03   3   2   
  6 Jenna Peters              00 Holy Fam Reg           30.27      30.09   3   1   
  7 Caroline Noti             99 St Maria Goretti       30.72      30.12   3 
  8 Micaela Kitchen           99 Our Lady of Guad       31.22      30.65   2 
  9 Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity               31.38      30.74   2 
 10 Taylor Sottung            99 St Joseph/Robert       31.94      31.13   1 
 11 Samantha Hawe             99 Our Lady Good          30.83      31.14   3 
 12 Natalie Cornely           99 St David               31.37      31.31   2 
 13 Gianna Costanzo           99 St Ephrem              31.97      31.52   1 
 13 Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity               31.25      31.52   2 
 15 Jacqueline Albor          00 Corpus Christi         31.27      31.53   2 
 16 Jean Reilly               99 St Alphonsus           31.55      31.54   2 
 17 Morgan Kern               00 St Joseph/Robert       31.49      31.64   2 
 18 Molly McLane              99 Mary Mother Red        31.33      31.86   2 
 19 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus           32.19      31.92   1 
 20 Anne Farley               99 Assumption-Feast       32.85      32.03   1 
 21 Isabella Africa           99 St John the Evan       32.66      32.51   1 
 22 Madalyn McVey             00 St Ephrem              33.32      33.12   1 
 23 Gabriella Scipione        99 St Ephrem              33.29      33.27   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKenzie Pluck            00 St Rose of Lima        65.11      63.96   3  10   
  2 Kelsey O'Hara             00 St Joseph/Robert       65.70      64.83   3   8   
  3 Caroline Noti             99 St Maria Goretti       67.71      66.82   3   6   
  4 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity               67.90      67.81   3   4   
  5 Samantha Hawe             99 Our Lady Good          68.16      68.42   3   2   
  6 Natalie Cornely           99 St David               70.89      68.86   2   1   
  7 Madelyn Taylor            99 St Andrew-Newtow       71.10      69.99   2 
  8 Stephanie Hiltpold        00 St Jude                70.14      70.62   2 
  9 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua       73.20      70.79   1 
 10 Olivia Schargel           99 Our Lady Mnt Car       69.27      71.06   3 
 11 Kaela Jolibois            00 St Ephrem              72.09      71.18   2 
 12 Amelia Wurster            99 St Martin              69.73      71.22   3 
 13 Julia Thompson            00 St Alphonsus           73.92      71.81   1 
 14 Lyndsey Cannon            00 Holy Trinity           71.12      72.09   2 
 15 Gabriella Scipione        99 St Ephrem              70.67      72.88   2 
 16 Kaitlyn Boyle             00 St Rose of Lima        72.78      72.93   2 
 17 Molly Parks               99 St Ignatius            77.56      73.22   1 
 18 Brianna McPeak            00 St Joseph/Robert       76.56      75.55   1 
 19 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity               74.09      76.97   1 
 20 Abbey Deegan              99 St Andrew-Newtow       78.66      78.87   1 
 21 Nicole Hedricks           00 St Bede                77.92      79.59   1 
 22 Morgan Sullivan           99 Holy Fam Reg           78.19    1:20.12   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Connelly            99 St Isidore           2:33.60    2:31.89   10   
  2 Julianne Palmer           99 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:37.44    2:35.46    8   
  3 Caroline Kardish          99 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:40.94    2:36.48    6   
  4 Shauna Matthews           99 Our Lady Good        2:42.97    2:37.57    4   
  5 Mollie Mullen             00 Our Lady of Guad     2:41.93    2:37.77    2   
  6 Kelsey O'Hara             00 St Joseph/Robert     2:41.16    2:39.02    1   
  7 Paige Angelus             00 Mary Mother Red      2:47.13    2:39.42  
  8 Stephanie Hiltpold        00 St Jude              2:46.90    2:45.86  
  9 Marissa Ryan              00 Our Lady Help        2:47.79    2:47.12  
 10 Emily Webster             99 St Jude              2:42.91    2:47.43  
 11 Caela Russell             99 St Ephrem            2:52.95    2:50.47  
 12 Corinne Coonahan          00 Corpus Christi       2:50.39    2:51.83  
 13 Natalie Wiley             00 St Char Borr-Ben     2:53.85    2:52.82  
 14 Erin Rottloff             00 St Ephrem            3:00.54    2:53.68  
 15 Peggy Gorman              99 St Alphonsus         2:58.63    2:54.96  
 16 Anna Featherstone         00 St Andrew-Newtow     2:59.26    2:57.77  
 17 Kristen Wandling          00 St Bede              3:00.41    2:59.86  
 18 Sofia Jacalone            00 Cyrils-Jaminson      2:58.08    3:00.31  
 19 Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity             2:58.22    3:00.88  
 20 Hannah Hamilton           00 St John the Evan     3:00.76    3:03.61  
 21 Grace Sowa                99 St Ignatius          3:00.53    3:03.80  
 22 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert     2:58.59    3:04.63  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Connelly            99 St Isidore           5:31.36    5:35.30   10   
  2 Julianne Palmer           99 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:52.14    5:54.40    8   
  3 Eva Altadonna             00 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:57.60    5:55.55    6   
  4 kathryn Irelan            00 St Andrew-Newtow     5:51.87    5:56.79    4   
  5 Emily Webster             99 St Jude              5:46.02    5:58.47    2   
  6 Shauna Matthews           99 Our Lady Good        6:34.53    6:00.84    1   
  7 Caitlyn Vesey             99 St Andrew-Newtow     5:47.46    6:01.85  
  8 Carsyn McCloskey          00 Mary Mother Red      6:01.39    6:04.32  
  9 Katelyn Mullen            99 St Andrew-Newtow     6:02.70    6:09.49  
 10 Ashley Lafferty           99 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:13.08    6:16.95  
 11 Marissa Ryan              00 Our Lady Help        6:06.32    6:17.25  
 12 Katie Cusumano            00 Corpus Christi       6:26.67    6:26.08  
 13 Natalie Wiley             00 St Char Borr-Ben     6:23.57    6:29.65  
 14 Erin Thompson             99 Nativity             6:33.59    6:30.68  
 15 Erin Rottloff             00 St Ephrem            6:26.58    6:31.04  
 16 Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity             6:34.68    6:33.03  
 17 Sofia Jacalone            00 Cyrils-Jaminson      6:43.70    6:38.67  
 18 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua     6:46.04    6:39.87  
 19 Brigid Conmy              00 St John the Evan     6:28.30    6:40.33  
 20 Megan Gigliotti           00 Mary Mother Red      6:40.77    6:43.43  
 21 Julia Dunn                99 Cyrils-Jaminson      6:58.76    6:45.66  
 22 Grace Sowa                99 St Ignatius          6:32.34    6:49.70  
 23 Kristen Wandling          00 St Bede              6:31.30    6:58.28  
 24 Emily DeMarshall          00 Our Lady Help        7:13.77    7:06.68  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               57.55      55.65   2  10   
     1) Meaghan Shewbrooks 99           2) Maggie Moyer 99                
     3) Margaret Markiewicz 00          4) Nicole Hawley 99               
     5) Mollie Mullen 00                6)                                
  2 Mary Mother Redeemer                                56.06      55.71   2   8   
     1) Brittany Shea 00                2) Rose Stella 00                 
     3) Ego Onu 99                      4) Erin Nguyen 99                 
     5) Molly McLane 99                 6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            56.36      56.96   2   6   
     1) Julianne Palmer 99              2) Caroline Kardish 99            
     3) Olivia Schargel 99              4) Hannah Sexton 99               
     5) Olivia Lafferty 99              6)                                
  4 St Ephrem                                           59.99      57.57   2   4   
     1) Ali Conway 99                   2) Alexis Hyska 99                
     3) Caela Russell 99                4) Melanie Smith 99               
     5) Brianna Tokmajian 00            6)                                
  5 St Alphonsus                                        59.36      57.96   2   2   
     1) Molly Hand 00                   2) Layne Morgan 99                
     3) Jean Reilly 99                  4) Jenna Schumann 00              
     5) Julia Thompson 00               6)                                
  6 Nativity of Our Lord                                58.74      58.06   2   1   
     1) Emma Hess 99                    2) Kaylee McCaul 99               
     3) Kasey McCormick 00              4) Kaitlin Costello 00            
     5) Jenna Scarpello 00              6)                                
  7 St Joseph/Robert                                    59.44      58.07   2 
     1) Cara Haley 00                   2) Taylor Sottung 99              
     3) Lucia Yanik 00                  4) Morgan Kern 00                 
     5) Kelsey O'Hara 00                6)                                
  8 St Andrew-Newtown                                   58.77      59.08   2 
     1) Samantha Pawluczyk 00           2) Jacqueline Rounsavill 00       
     3) Emily Gauker 00                 4) Zoe Carbino 00                 
     5) Marissa Hsu 00                  6)                                
  9 St Bede the Venerable                               61.38      60.18   1 
     1) Sabrina Masone 99               2) Brittany Altman 99             
     3) Daniella Masone 00              4) Brittany Gable 99              
     5) Leah Reso 00                    6)                                
 10 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                            60.29      64.01   1 
     1) Ariana Birnbauer 00             2) Lyndsey Cannon 00              
     3) Dawn Douglass 00                4) Alexis Mitchem 99              
     5) Tiara McClease 00               6)                                
 11 St Hilary                                           60.94      66.73   1 
     1) Tess White 00                   2) Priya Felix 00                 
     3) Jennifer Rossiter 00            4) Anya Seehusahai 00             
     5) Katherine Tracey 00             6)                                
 12 St Maria Goretti                                    67.15      66.78   1 
     1) Macy Adamitis 00                2) Megan McFadden 00              
     3) Jenny Rodgers 99                4) Kelly Sullivan 00              
     5) Sarah Breen 00                  6)                                
 13 Corpus Christi                                      67.73      67.88   1 
     1) Natalie Intrieri 99             2) Colleen Bagnell 00             
     3) Mary Gunder 00                  4) Keira O'Sullivan 00            
     5) Julia Protasiuk 00              6)                                
 -- St Ignatius                                         63.39         DQ   1 
     1) Sarah Rothenberg 99             2) Cianna Choo 00                 
     3) Isabella Mancini 99             4) Gabriella Foschini 99          
     5) Devon Duch 99                   6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             1:58.42    1:58.72   2  10   
     1) Meaghan Shewbrooks 99           2) Maggie Moyer 99                
     3) Margaret Markiewicz 00          4) Nicole Hawley 99               
     5) Micaela Kitchen 99              6)                                
  2 St Ephrem                                         2:01.01    2:00.22   2   8   
     1) Alexis Hyska 99                 2) Kaela Jolibois 00              
     3) Lauren Powell 99                4) Ali Conway 99                  
     5) Gianna Costanzo 99              6)                                
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                 1:59.85    2:04.02   2   6   
     1) Marissa Hsu 00                  2) Samantha Pawluczyk 00          
     3) Caitlyn Vesey 99                4) Katelyn Mullen 99              
     5) Jacqueline Rounsavill 00        6)                                
  4 St Ignatius                                       2:03.82    2:04.42   2   4   
     1) Devon Duch 99                   2) Lindsey Capizzi 99             
     3) Sarah Rothenberg 99             4) Isabella Mancini 99            
     5) Cianna Choo 00                  6)                                
  5 St Alphonsus                                      2:07.44    2:06.94   2   2   
     1) Stephanie Ierardi 00            2) Molly Hand 00                  
     3) Jenna Schumann 00               4) Julia Thompson 00              
     5) Bryn McLaughlin 00              6)                                
  6 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:07.26    2:07.42   2   1   
     1) Mary Rose Murphy 99             2) Ashley Lafferty 99             
     3) Emily Lindgren 00               4) Olivia Schargel 99             
     5) Sarah Lindgren 00               6)                                
  7 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:05.08    2:08.60   2 
     1) Nicole Greenberg 00             2) Molly McLane 99                
     3) Anissa Gardizy 00               4) Brynn Diamond 99               
     5) Ariana Gardizy 00               6)                                
  8 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:10.08    2:09.39   1 
     1) Ariana Birnbauer 00             2) Lyndsey Cannon 00              
     3) Tiara McClease 00               4) Alexis Mitchem 99              
     5) Dawn Douglass 00                6)                                
  9 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:10.59    2:09.87   1 
     1) Olivia Felmey 00                2) Victoria Speranza 99           
     3) Brianna McPeak 00               4) Lucia Yanik 00                 
     5) Taylor Sottung 99               6)                                
 10 St John the Evangelist                            2:12.35    2:12.10   1 
     1) Sarah Valle 99                  2) Hannah Hamilton 00             
     3) Allison Wojton 00               4) Isabella Africa 99             
 11 Corpus Christi                                    2:09.40    2:12.16   2 
     1) Jacqueline Albor 00             2) Juliana Connors 00             
     3) Natalie Intrieri 99             4) Keira O'Sullivan 00            
     5) Julia Protasiuk 00              6)                                
 12 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:16.50    2:18.00   1 
     1) Grace Borell 00                 2) Katie Colbert 00               
     3) Angela Cosenza 00               4) Jenna Scarpello 00             
     5) Emily Miletto 99                6)                                
 13 St Maria Goretti                                  2:17.20    2:18.56   1 
     1) Miranda Grant 99                2) Caitlyn Mangini 00             
     3) Shannon McGann 99               4) Alondra Salinas 00             
     5) Sarah Breen 00                  6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Sexton             99 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-04.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Brittany Altman           99 St Bede              4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus         4-04.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Staci Seconda             00 St Michael           4-08.00   J4-04.00    2.33
  4 Ali Conway                99 St Ephrem            4-06.00   J4-04.00    2.33
  4 Layne Morgan              99 St Alphonsus         4-02.00   J4-04.00    2.33
  7 Hannah Matthews           00 Our Lady of Guad     4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Ellie Maxwell             00 St Albert Great      3-10.00    4-02.00  
  9 Jean Reilly               99 St Alphonsus         3-10.00   J4-02.00  
 10 Marlena Pristas           00 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Sarah Rothenberg          99 St Ignatius          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Paige Angelus             00 Mary Mother Red      4-00.00    3-10.00  
 12 Erin Rottloff             00 St Ephrem            4-02.00    3-10.00  
 14 Alexandria Varrallo       99 St Maria Goretti     4-02.00   J3-10.00  
 -- Gabrielle Greene          99 Mary Mother Red      4-00.00         NH  
 -- Molly Parks               99 St Ignatius          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor Clark              00 St Albert Great      3-08.00         NH  
 -- Kate Waddington           00 Mary Mother Red      3-10.00         NH  
 -- Madelyn Taylor            99 St Andrew-Newtow     3-10.00         NH  
 -- Natalie Wiley             00 St Char Borr-Ben     3-10.00         NH  
 -- Juliana Connors           00 Corpus Christi       4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Sexton             99 Our Lady Mnt Car    14-03.00   14-08.50   10   
  2 Erin Nguyen               99 Mary Mother Red     12-09.25   13-11.50    8   
  3 Jacqueline Rounsavill     00 St Andrew-Newtow    13-10.75   13-10.00    6   
  4 Amelia Wurster            99 St Martin           13-02.50   13-08.50    4   
  5 Alexandria Varrallo       99 St Maria Goretti    13-03.00   13-06.00    2   
  6 Marissa Hsu               00 St Andrew-Newtow    12-08.00  J13-06.00    1   
  7 Jenna Peters              00 Holy Fam Reg        12-01.75   12-05.75  
  8 Lauren Powell             99 St Ephrem           12-08.75   12-05.25  
  9 Micaela Kitchen           99 Our Lady of Guad    12-09.25   12-03.00  
 10 Dawn Douglass             00 Holy Trinity        11-09.00   12-01.50  
 10 Rose Stella               00 Mary Mother Red     13-01.25   12-01.50  
 12 Lindsey Capizzi           99 St Ignatius         12-08.50   12-00.00  
 13 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua    12-02.00   11-09.25  
 14 Stephanie Ierardi         00 St Alphonsus        12-04.00   11-08.00  
 14 Marlena Pristas           00 Our Lady Mnt Car    11-11.75   11-08.00  
 16 Devon Duch                99 St Ignatius         12-03.00   11-06.50  
 17 Victoria Speranza         99 St Joseph/Robert    11-03.00   11-02.00  
 18 Molly Hand                00 St Alphonsus        12-00.50   11-01.75  
 19 Brenda Jones              99 St David            10-10.50   10-11.00  
 20 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity            11-02.00   10-05.00  
 20 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua    11-10.00   10-05.00  
 22 Michaela Trigg            99 Our Lady Mnt Car    11-06.75   10-03.25  
 23 Mackensie Michaels        99 Holy Fam Reg        11-00.25   10-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly Gross               99 St Rose of Lima     27-08.25   29-09.00   10   
  2 Olivia Lafferty           99 Our Lady Mnt Car    28-03.50   29-03.50    8   
  3 Sarah McGee               99 St Ephrem           27-07.25   28-05.75    6   
  4 Alexis Hyska              99 St Ephrem           25-03.00   28-01.00    4   
  5 Ashley Lafferty           99 Our Lady Mnt Car    25-06.00   27-10.75    2   
  6 Shannon McGann            99 St Maria Goretti    26-09.75   27-08.75    1   
  7 Anna Bates                00 St Joseph/Robert    25-07.50   26-06.50  
  8 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good       24-06.00   25-02.00  
  9 Ego Onu                   99 Mary Mother Red     27-00.00   24-02.75  
 10 Cara Haley                00 St Joseph/Robert    22-01.50   24-02.25  
 11 Katherine Mangione        00 Mary Mother Red     21-08.50   24-00.00  
 12 Cianna Choo               00 St Ignatius         22-02.75   23-09.50  
 13 Gabrielle Greene          99 Mary Mother Red     23-08.00   23-09.25  
 14 Tiara McClease            00 Holy Trinity        21-02.50   22-11.25  
 15 Jacqueline Albor          00 Corpus Christi      21-07.75   22-06.50  
 16 Ariana Birnbauer          00 Holy Trinity        19-10.00   22-03.25  
 17 Melanie Smith             99 St Ephrem           23-00.00   21-09.25  
 18 Erin Coyle                99 St David            19-09.75   21-00.75  
 19 Tricia Grove              00 St Joseph/Robert    21-08.25   20-09.75  
 20 Ailene Woznicki           00 St Alphonsus        20-02.00   20-06.25  
 21 Daniella Masone           00 St Bede             21-09.50   20-00.75  
 22 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good       19-02.25   18-11.50  
 23 Jacqueline Schaeffer      00 St Char Borr-Ben    20-01.50   18-10.75  
 24 Christie Faust            00 St Alphonsus        18-00.75   17-02.50  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Burns              98 Mary Mother Red        13.45      13.56q  2 
  2 Erin Boruta               97 St Andrew-Newtow       13.57      13.68q  1 
  3 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great        13.40      13.69q  3 
  4 Noel Henry                98 Assumption-Feast       13.89      13.72q  2 
  5 Abby Ward                 97 Mary Mother Red        13.76      13.78q  1 
  6 Lauren Ciasullo           98 St Joseph/Robert       13.84      13.83q  2 
  7 amanda Makara             98 St Bede                14.42      13.98q  2 
  8 Sarah Opdyke              97 St Maria Goretti       13.84      14.03q  3 
  9 Jacqueline Dollard        98 St Andrew-Newtow       14.04      14.04   1 
 10 Sarah Welsh               97 Nativity               13.89      14.14   3 
 11 Meghan VanLeer            98 Nativity               14.09      14.23   1 
 12 Tara Weber                98 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.17      14.25   3 
 13 Emmy Dolaway              97 St Alphonsus           14.17      14.30   3 
 14 Shannon Perry             98 St Andrew-Newtow       14.41      14.33   1 
 15 Shannon Cikowski          98 Mary Mother Red        14.15      14.42   2 
 16 Meghan Lucas              98 St Ignatius            14.56      14.57   1 
 17 Taylor Martin             98 Our Lady of Guad       14.46      14.62   3 
 18 amber Shockley            97 St Ignatius            14.60      14.63   3 
 19 Nicole Drummond           97 St David               14.55      14.68   1 
 20 Jamie Wurtenburg          98 St Albert Great        14.56      14.72   2 
 20 Jennifer Friel            98 St Isidore             14.43      14.72   3 
 22 Gabriella DeColli         97 Nativity               14.40      14.81   1 
 23 Shannon Zipfel            98 Corpus Christi         14.52      14.99   2 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Boruta               97 St Andrew-Newtow       13.68      13.74   10   
  2 Abby Ward                 97 Mary Mother Red        13.78      13.77    8   
  3 Noel Henry                98 Assumption-Feast       13.72      13.82    6   
  4 Kelsey Burns              98 Mary Mother Red        13.56      13.84    4   
  5 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great        13.69      13.85    2   
  6 Lauren Ciasullo           98 St Joseph/Robert       13.83      13.87    1   
  7 amanda Makara             98 St Bede                13.98      14.12  
  8 Sarah Opdyke              97 St Maria Goretti       14.03      14.27  
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melissa Gabriele          98 St Ignatius            28.64      27.65   3  10   
  2 Jacqueline Dollard        98 St Andrew-Newtow       28.61      28.30   3   8   
  3 Kelsey Burns              98 Mary Mother Red        29.55      28.38   2   6   
  4 Leah Kendrick             98 Our Lady Mnt Car       28.86      28.39   3   4   
  5 Noel Henry                98 Assumption-Feast       29.94      28.46   2   2   
  6 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great        28.76      28.52   3   1   
  7 Lauren Ciasullo           98 St Joseph/Robert       28.94      28.58   3 
  8 amanda Makara             98 St Bede                30.11      28.88   2 
  9 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert       29.44      28.90   3 
 10 Morgan Kull               98 Mary Mother Red        29.47      29.01   3 
 11 Natalie Kamenik           97 Our Lady Mnt Car       29.99      29.03   2 
 12 Sarah Welsh               97 Nativity               28.98      29.07   3 
 13 Sarah Opdyke              97 St Maria Goretti       29.60      29.18   2 
 14 Shannon Perry             98 St Andrew-Newtow       30.78      29.40   1 
 15 Meghan VanLeer            98 Nativity               30.38      29.66   2 
 16 Nicole Drummond           97 St David               30.64      30.04   1 
 17 Ally Swartz               98 Our Lady Mnt Car       30.84      30.18   1 
 18 Allison Barr              98 Mary Mother Red        30.02      30.23   2 
 19 Taylor Martin             98 Our Lady of Guad       30.45      30.49   1 
 20 Kelly Anne Ryan           98 Our Lady Help          30.42      30.50   2 
 21 Rebecca Stratz            98 St Joseph/Robert       31.46      30.93   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Kendrick             98 Our Lady Mnt Car       63.42      61.88   3  10   
  2 Jacqueline Dollard        98 St Andrew-Newtow       62.22      63.40   3   8   
  3 Margaret Maguire          97 Our Lady Mnt Car       64.62      63.67   3   6   
  4 Sarah Welsh               97 Nativity               64.87      63.73   3   4   
  5 Julie Hoover              98 St Andrew-Newtow       63.29      63.77   3   2   
  6 Noel Henry                98 Assumption-Feast       64.10      64.20   3   1   
  7 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert       65.51      64.22   3 
  8 Tara Webster              98 St Jude                66.37      65.79   2 
  9 Christina Shragher        98 Our Lady Mnt Car       65.95      66.46   2 
 10 Caroline Drummond         97 St Alphonsus           66.02      66.96   2 
 11 Sarah Opdyke              97 St Maria Goretti       66.42      66.97   2 
 12 Catherine Peel            98 St Alphonsus           65.38      67.42   3 
 13 Mikayla Beaver            98 Mary Mother Red        68.72      68.51   2 
 14 Kelly Anne Ryan           98 Our Lady Help          72.94      69.47   1 
 15 Nicole Drummond           97 St David               69.75      69.79   1 
 16 Holly O'Malley            98 St Andrew-Newtow       69.46      70.33   1 
 17 Colleen Lucatorto         97 St Ignatius            68.57      70.56   2 
 18 Jessica McHugh            98 Corpus Christi         67.85      70.72   2 
 19 Caroline Wescoe           98 Mary Mother Red        68.58      72.29   2 
 20 Bridgid Greed             98 St Ignatius            71.84      72.79   1 
 21 Georgina Garvey           98 St Bede                72.22      73.15   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Sargent            98 St Ignatius          2:25.26    2:24.91   10   
  2 Madeline Sauer            98 St Ignatius          2:27.73    2:25.75    8   
  3 Meri Twomey               98 St Ignatius          2:27.28    2:27.88    6   
  4 Tara Webster              98 St Jude              2:32.38    2:29.43    4   
  5 Julie Hoover              98 St Andrew-Newtow     2:31.23    2:30.55    2   
  6 Katryn Bowren             98 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:36.15    2:30.92    1   
  7 Catherine Peel            98 St Alphonsus         2:36.41    2:39.32  
  8 Elizabeth Sauers          98 St Bede              2:42.39    2:42.86  
  9 Shannon Kniele            97 Mary Mother Red      2:44.66    2:45.25  
 10 Hannah Morris             98 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:42.53    2:45.72  
 11 Madeline Talecki          98 St Martin            2:50.83    2:47.42  
 12 Georgina Garvey           98 St Bede              2:47.70    2:48.54  
 13 Elizabeth Bird            97 Cyrils-Jaminson      2:52.49    2:49.82  
 14 Madline Davis             98 St John the Evan     2:51.63    2:50.46  
 15 Camryn McCloskey          98 Mary Mother Red      2:51.75    2:51.83  
 16 Erin Eckert               98 Nativity             2:50.63    2:57.01  
 17 Erin Burke                98 St Andrew-Newtow     2:50.98    2:57.86  
 18 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert     2:57.22    3:02.85  
 19 Sarah Waddington          98 Mary Mother Red      2:45.77    3:03.32  
 20 Gabriella DeColli         97 Nativity             3:09.47    3:06.35  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Sargent            98 St Ignatius          5:18.91    5:18.61   10   
  2 Meri Twomey               98 St Ignatius          5:16.59    5:21.57    8   
  3 Madeline Sauer            98 St Ignatius          5:29.46    5:32.66    6   
  4 Elizabeth Sauers          98 St Bede              5:49.08    5:33.23    4   
  5 Hannah Morris             98 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:43.27    5:41.47    2   
  6 Tate Dawson               98 Our Lady of Guad     5:44.10    5:41.48    1   
  7 Julianna Kardish          97 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:57.67    5:56.71  
  8 Alexandra Szekely         98 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:33.86    5:58.18  
  9 Madeline Wojton           98 St John the Evan     6:07.08    5:59.25  
 10 Sarah Waddington          98 Mary Mother Red      6:04.50    5:59.41  
 11 Jane Prior                98 St Andrew-Newtow     5:53.29    6:00.99  
 12 Madeline Talecki          98 St Martin            6:12.20    6:03.14  
 13 Camryn McCloskey          98 Mary Mother Red      6:05.20    6:09.75  
 14 Erin Eckert               98 Nativity             6:15.81    6:19.67  
 15 Elizabeth Bird            97 Cyrils-Jaminson      6:38.02    6:21.97  
 16 Emily Chrostowski         98 St Joseph/Robert     6:22.39    6:33.14  
 17 Emma Weber                97 Mary Mother Red      6:32.08    6:39.84  
 18 Catherine Schluth         98 St Bede              6:54.77    7:02.47  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Mother Redeemer                                54.03      53.82   2  10   
     1) Shannon Cikowski 98             2) Morgan Kull 98                 
     3) Kelsey Burns 98                 4) Abby Ward 97                   
     5) Mikayla Beaver 98               6)                                
  2 St Ignatius                                         54.57      54.45   2   8   
     1) Abigail Capizzi 98              2) Melissa Gabriele 98            
     3) Meghan Lucas 98                 4) Olivia Sargent 98              
     5) Rebecca Susko 98                6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               55.10      54.54   2   6   
     1) Morgan Duncan 98                2) Julia Gallagher 98             
     3) Tricia Lee 97                   4) Ashley Martin 98               
     5) Taylor Martin 98                6)                                
  4 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            55.35      54.74   2   4   
     1) Tara Weber 98                   2) Natalie Kamenik 97             
     3) Julianna Kardish 97             4) Katryn Bowren 98               
     5) Leah Kendrick 98                6)                                
  5 St Joseph/Robert                                    57.76      54.89   2   2   
     1) Lauren Ciasullo 98              2) Bridget Neiley 98              
     3) Rebecca Stratz 98               4) Catie Messina 98               
     5) Emily Chrostowski 98            6)                                
  6 Nativity of Our Lord                                56.24      55.32   2   1   
     1) Sarah Welsh 97                  2) Erin Eckert 98                 
     3) Gabriella DeColli 97            4) Meghan VanLeer 98              
     5) MacKenzie Conricode 97          6)                                
  7 St Bede the Venerable                               58.56      58.11   2 
     1) Elizabeth Sauers 98             2) Brenna Lynch 98                
     3) amanda Makara 98                4) Georgina Garvey 98             
     5) Catherine Schluth 98            6)                                
  8 St Andrew-Newtown                                   58.38      58.61   2 
     1) Julia Snyder 98                 2) Erin Roche 98                  
     3) Holly O'Malley 98               4) Shannon Perry 98               
     5) Michaela Gorak 97               6)                                
  9 Corpus Christi                                      61.74      58.85   1 
     1) Maryrose Connors 98             2) Jessica McHugh 98              
     3) Kendal Piazza 98                4) Shannon Zipfel 98              
 10 St John the Evangelist                              59.11      60.04   1 
     1) Madline Davis 98                2) Madeline Wojton 98             
     3) Caroline Cummings 98            4) ellie Melanson 98              
     5) Mackenzie Mcgil 98              6)                                
 11 St Ephrem                                           60.34      60.21   1 
     1) Shauna Breen 98                 2) Sadie Curran 98                
     3) Ashley Ferrera 98               4) Gabby Spaide 97                
 12 St Albert the Great                                 61.16      60.89   1 
     1) Vanessa Maroney 98              2) Shannon Moffett 98             
     3) Jenna Stark 98                  4) Jamie Wurtenburg 98            
     5) Alison Jones 97                 6)                                
 13 St Hilary                                           64.45      64.98   1 
     1) Elizabeth Lawson 98             2) Caitlyn Drumm 98               
     3) Sabrina Geary 98                4) Holly Agnew 98                 
     5) Julia Boyd 97                   6)                                
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Mother Redeemer                              1:53.52    1:53.32   2  10   
     1) Kelsey Burns 98                 2) Abby Ward 97                   
     3) Shannon Cikowski 98             4) Allison Barr 98                
     5) Morgan Kull 98                  6)                                
  2 St Ignatius                                       1:53.24    1:53.87   2   8   
     1) Abigail Capizzi 98              2) Rebecca Susko 98               
     3) Olivia Sargent 98               4) Melissa Gabriele 98            
     5) Meghan Lucas 98                 6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          1:53.88    1:55.11   2   6   
     1) Tara Weber 98                   2) Natalie Kamenik 97             
     3) Margaret Maguire 97             4) Leah Kendrick 98               
     5) Christina Shragher 98           6)                                
  4 St Alphonsus                                      1:59.16    1:58.46   2   4   
     1) Catherine Peel 98               2) Caroline Drummond 97           
     3) Caroline Dennin 98              4) Emmy Dolaway 97                
     5) Kelsey Quinn 98                 6)                                
  5 Holy Trinity-Morrisville                          2:01.71    2:02.36   2   2   
     1) Christina Clawges 98            2) Kira Morath 98                 
     3) Naivasha Williams 98            4) Kelly Mullen 98                
  6 St John the Evangelist                            2:09.18    2:07.99   2   1   
     1) Karen Jusczak 98                2) Diana Carl 98                  
     3) Mackenzie Mcgil 98              4) Christine Farrell 97           
     5) Madline Davis 98                6)                                
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          2:06.05    2:08.08   2 
     1) Megan Cook 98                   2) Marita Riccaboni 97            
     3) Noelle Popper 97                4) Kayla Matthews 98              
     5) Megan Szanajda 97               6)                                
  8 St Albert the Great                               2:13.89    2:08.14   1 
     1) Vanessa Maroney 98              2) Shannon Moffett 98             
     3) Jenna Stark 98                  4) Jamie Wurtenburg 98            
     5) Alison Jones 97                 6)                                
  9 St Michael the Archangel                          2:09.38    2:08.57   1 
     1) Marissa Mullins 97              2) alexi Pospiech 98              
     3) Gabrielle Harder 98             4) Jackie Bean 97                 
     5) Rebecca Durle 98                6)                                
 10 St Bede the Venerable                             2:10.60    2:14.31   1 
     1) Georgina Garvey 98              2) Rachel Hackius 97              
     3) Catherine Schluth 98            4) Caroline Hanlon 98             
     5) amanda Makara 98                6)                                
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:13.95    2:16.19   1 
     1) Ashlyn Mullims 98               2) Erin Eckert 98                 
     3) MacKenzie Conricode 97          4) Emilee Desmond 98              
     5) Gabriella DeColli 97            6)                                
 -- Our Lady of Guadalupe                             1:54.68         DQ   2 
     1) Morgan Duncan 98                2) Julia Gallagher 98             
     3) Tricia Lee 97                   4) Taylor Martin 98               
     5) Ashley Martin 98                6)                                
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Dollard        98 St Andrew-Newtow     4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Gemma Hollister           98 St Andrew-Newtow     4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Meghan Lucas              98 St Ignatius          4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Rebecca Durle             98 St Michael           4-02.00   J4-04.00    4   
  5 Naivasha Williams         98 Holy Trinity         4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
  6 Lauren Ciasullo           98 St Joseph/Robert     3-10.00   J4-04.00    1   
  7 Abigail Capizzi           98 St Ignatius          4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Bridget O'Reilly          98 St John the Evan     4-00.00    4-02.00  
  8 Erin Boruta               97 St Andrew-Newtow     4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Jennifer Friel            98 St Isidore           3-10.00    4-00.00  
 10 Rebecca Stratz            98 St Joseph/Robert     3-08.00    4-00.00  
 10 Caroline Wescoe           98 Mary Mother Red      3-08.00    4-00.00  
 -- Shannon Kniele            97 Mary Mother Red      4-04.00         NH  
 -- Morgan Kull               98 Mary Mother Red      4-04.00         NH  
 -- Sabrina Geary             98 St Hilary            3-04.00         NH  
 -- Emmy Dolaway              97 St Alphonsus         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cecilia Davies            98 Our Lady Mnt Car     3-08.00         NH  
 -- Jenna Stark               98 St Albert Great      3-04.00         NH  
 -- Julia Gallagher           98 Our Lady of Guad     4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Ward                 97 Mary Mother Red     14-07.50   15-01.75   10   
  2 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great     15-04.50   15-00.50    8   
  3 Catie Messina             98 St Joseph/Robert    15-00.50   14-00.50    6   
  4 Erin Boruta               97 St Andrew-Newtow    12-09.00   13-10.50    4   
  5 Caroline Wescoe           98 Mary Mother Red     12-09.25   13-04.25    2   
  6 Sarah Opdyke              97 St Maria Goretti    13-10.00   13-04.00    1   
  7 Emma Weber                97 Mary Mother Red     12-08.75   13-03.50  
  8 Caroline Drummond         97 St Alphonsus        14-03.00   13-01.00  
  9 Cecilia Davies            98 Our Lady Mnt Car    12-06.00   12-11.50  
 10 Erin Roche                98 St Andrew-Newtow    12-07.75   12-10.50  
 11 Natalie Kamenik           97 Our Lady Mnt Car    13-01.75   12-08.50  
 11 ellie Melanson            98 St John the Evan    13-11.75   12-08.50  
 13 Tricia Lee                97 Our Lady of Guad    12-06.50   12-03.75  
 14 Colleen Lucatorto         97 St Ignatius         13-00.00   12-02.50  
 15 Kayla Matthews            98 Our Lady Good       12-05.75   12-00.50  
 16 Brenna Lynch              98 St Bede             12-04.25   12-00.25  
 17 Naivasha Williams         98 Holy Trinity        12-07.50   11-07.00  
 18 Sabrina Geary             98 St Hilary           10-07.00   11-03.00  
 19 Elizabeth Lawson          98 St Hilary           11-04.00   11-01.50  
 20 Madline Davis             98 St John the Evan    12-02.75   11-00.50  
 21 Jamie Wurtenburg          98 St Albert Great     11-09.00   10-02.00  
 22 Mary Grace MacDonald      98 Our Lady Help       11-05.50    9-03.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alison Jones              97 St Albert Great     32-08.50   30-09.50   10   
  2 Morgan Duncan             98 Our Lady of Guad    28-03.00   30-06.00    8   
  3 Gemma Hollister           98 St Andrew-Newtow    27-08.50   29-02.00    6   
  4 Julianna Kardish          97 Our Lady Mnt Car    26-04.00   29-00.25    4   
  5 Julie Hoover              98 St Andrew-Newtow    29-04.00   28-11.25    2   
  6 Rebecca Susko             98 St Ignatius         27-06.75   28-09.50    1   
  7 Erin Roche                98 St Andrew-Newtow    26-07.75   28-08.50  
  8 Cecilia Davies            98 Our Lady Mnt Car    24-11.25   28-05.00  
  9 Julia Gallagher           98 Our Lady of Guad    28-06.00   27-06.50  
 10 Tricia Lee                97 Our Lady of Guad    26-06.25   27-04.00  
 11 Meghan Lucas              98 St Ignatius         26-02.00   27-01.00  
 12 Caroline Wescoe           98 Mary Mother Red     26-11.50   26-06.00  
 13 Kelsey Jachimowicz        97 Assumption-Feast    25-11.00   26-02.25  
 14 Rebecca Durle             98 St Michael          24-10.00   24-10.75  
 15 Maryrose Connors          98 Corpus Christi      24-10.50   24-09.50  
 15 Colleen Lucatorto         97 St Ignatius         25-07.00   24-09.50  
 17 Christina Shragher        98 Our Lady Mnt Car    25-00.75   23-08.25  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tara Weber                98 Our Lady Mnt Car    36-11.00   37-02.75   10   
  2 Dumsie Ebo                97 St Andrew-Newtow    39-05.25   36-01.50    8   
  3 Olivia Onal               98 St Mark             34-09.25   34-02.50    6   
  4 Caitlin Gall              97 Holy Fam Reg        31-03.25   32-07.50    4   
  5 Iliana Linares            98 St Ignatius         32-07.25   32-07.25    2   
  6 Bridget Neiley            98 St Joseph/Robert    30-06.00   31-11.75    1   
  7 Megan Cook                98 Our Lady Good       28-00.75   31-04.75  
  8 Juni Jung                 98 St Maria Goretti    27-00.00   31-03.75  
  9 amber Shockley            97 St Ignatius         25-10.50   30-03.00  
 10 Maureen Carlton           97 St Andrew-Newtow    27-04.75   29-04.75  
 11 Elizabeth Roehm           98 Our Lady of Guad    25-08.50   29-00.75  
 12 ellie Melanson            98 St John the Evan    28-02.75   28-11.50  
 13 Gabriella DeColli         97 Nativity            24-09.50   26-10.25  
 14 Kelly Coonahan            97 St Alphonsus        24-01.75   26-03.75  
 15 Christina Shragher        98 Our Lady Mnt Car    23-05.75   25-07.25  
 16 Shannon Moffett           98 St Albert Great     25-00.50   25-01.00  
 17 Darby McCann              98 Our Lady of Guad    22-09.00   24-04.25  
 18 Megan Szanajda            97 Our Lady Good       20-01.75   22-03.75  
 19 Jessica Wiley             98 St Char Borr-Ben    23-10.25   22-02.75  
 20 Vanessa Maroney           98 St Albert Great     19-04.00   18-05.25  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             4:39.98    4:34.89   10   
     1) Caroline Pla 01                 2) Nicole Hawley 99               
     3) Julia Gallagher 98              4) Morgan Duncan 98               
     5) Kiernan Hutchinson 01           6) Mollie Mullen 00               
     7) Meaghan Shewbrooks 99           8)                                
  2 St Ignatius                                       4:43.07    4:35.75    8   
     1) Josephine Scratchard 01         2) Lindsey Capizzi 99             
     3) Rebecca Susko 98                4) Melissa Gabriele 98            
     5) Jamie hude 01                   6) Devon Duch 99                  
     7) Madeline Sauer 98               8)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                      4:50.20    4:40.82    6   
     1) Grace McGettigan 01             2) Bryn McLaughlin 00             
     3) Caroline Drummond 97            4) Catherine Peel 98              
     5) Lia Wilmoth 01                  6) Julia Thompson 00              
     7) Peggy Gorman 99                 8)                                
  4 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          4:44.92    4:40.91    4   
     1) Colleen Carroll 01              2) Olivia Lafferty 99             
     3) Alexandra Szekely 98            4) Margaret Maguire 97            
     5) Catie Catalino 01               6) Olivia Schargel 99             
     7) Leah Kendrick 98                8)                                
  5 Mary Mother Redeemer                              5:00.05    4:56.85    2   
     1) Claire Clauss 01                2) Katie Bass 02                  
     3) Anissa Gardizy 00               4) Molly McLane 99                
     5) Mikayla Beaver 98               6) Shannon Cikowski 98            
     7) Morgan Kull 98                  8)                                
  6 St Ephrem                                         5:19.94    5:05.19    1   
     1) Madison Spor 02                 2) Caela Russell 99               
     3) Shauna Breen 98                 4) Gabby Spaide 97                
     5) Jaclyn Martello 02              6) Gabriella Scipione 99          
     7) Sadie Curran 98                 8)                                
  7 St Andrew-Newtown                                 5:08.25    5:06.11  
     1) Noelle Halikman 02              2) kathryn Irelan 00              
     3) Erin Burke 98                   4) Holly O'Malley 98              
     5) Caroline Gallen 01              6) Jacqueline Dollard 98          
     7) Katelyn Mullen 99               8)                                
  8 Corpus Christi                                    5:10.64    5:13.23  
     1) Francesca Dolan 01              2) Grace Cassady 00               
     3) Kendal Piazza 98                4) Jessica McHugh 98              
     5) Madison Calabretta 01           6) Katie Cusumano 00              
     7) Maryrose Connors 98             8)                                
  9 Assumption B V M-Feasterville                     5:08.13    5:14.83  
     1) alicia Oberlander 01            2) Anne Farley 99                 
     3) Kelsey Jachimowicz 97           4) Noel Henry 98                  
     5) Mary Grace Zavorski 01          6) anne Solley 00                 
 10 Our Lady Help of Christians                       5:20.66    5:17.97  
     1) Emily DeMarshall 00             2) Cara Hughes 01                 
     3) Kelly Anne Ryan 98              4) Erin Martin 98                 
     5) Marissa Ryan 00                 6) Mary Grace MacDonald 98        
 11 Nativity of Our Lord                              5:22.79    5:26.95  
     1) Anne Fleming 01                 2) Grace Borell 00                
     3) Erin Thompson 99                4) MacKenzie Conricode 97         
     5) Rose Vizza 02                   6) Angela Cosenza 00              
     7) Erin Eckert 98                  8)                                
 12 St Maria Goretti                                  5:43.80    5:33.64  
     1) Pia Buentello 02                2) Kelly Sullivan 00              
     3) Juni Jung 98                    4) Amber Rodgers 98               
     5) Elizabeth Mozi 01               6) Sarah Breen 00                 
     7) Allison Aleja 98                8)                                
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                         10:46.91   10:41.60   10   
     1) Lily Dineen 01                  2) Caroline Kardish 99            
     3) Katryn Bowren 98                4) Julianna Kardish 97            
     5) Colleen Carroll 01              6) Julianne Palmer 99             
     7) Hannah Morris 98                8)                                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                11:13.98   10:58.22    8   
     1) Sophie Koza 02                  2) kathryn Irelan 00              
     3) Katelyn Mullen 99               4) Jane Prior 98                  
     5) Lindsay Gromlich 01             6) Julie Hoover 98                
     7) Caitlyn Vesey 99                8)                                
  3 St Ignatius                                      11:05.09   11:04.56    6   
     1) Devon Duch 99                   2) Cate Golembuski 02             
     3) Bridgid Greed 98                4) Emily Smith 98                 
     5) Emma Leach 01                   6) Lindsey Capizzi 99             
     7) Meri Twomey 98                  8)                                
  4 Our Lady of Guadalupe                            11:25.12   11:14.41    4   
     1) Courtney Rowland 02             2) Mollie Mullen 00               
     3) Meaghan Shewbrooks 99           4) Emily Jusczak 00               
     5) Claudia Eder 01                 6) Kiernan Hutchinson 01          
     7) Tate Dawson 98                  8)                                
  5 Corpus Christi                                   11:26.44   11:37.51    2   
     1) Sara Murphy 01                  2) Corinne Coonahan 00            
     3) Jessica McHugh 98               4) Grace Cassady 00               
     5) Jamie McKnight 01               6) Katie Cusumano 00              
     7) Kendal Piazza 98                8)                                
  6 Mary Mother Redeemer                             11:20.20   12:07.23    1   
     1) Julia Boccella 02               2) Haley Nguyen 01                
     3) Paige Angelus 00                4) Ariana Gardizy 00              
     5) Carsyn McCloskey 00             6) Shannon Kniele 97              
     7) Emma Weber 97                   8)                                
  7 St Alphonsus                                     12:22.99   12:09.09  
     1) Hailey Tyrrell 01               2) Rebecca O'Toole 99             
     3) Peggy Gorman 99                 4) Caroline Dennin 98             
     5) Danielle Peel 01                6) Kerry Faust 00                 
     7) Grace Rittenhouse 99            8)                                
  8 St Jude                                          12:05.90   12:21.25  
     1) Kiara Mulloy 01                 2) Lindsay Hiltpold 99            
     3) Stephanie Hiltpold 00           4) Madison Gordon 01              
  9 St John the Evangelist                           12:31.44   13:03.69  
     1) Alexis Weissenberg 01           2) Hannah Hamilton 00             
     3) Madeline Wojton 98              4) Mackenzie Mcgil 98             
     5) Victoria Parisen 01             6) Brigid Conmy 00                
     7) Bridget O'Reilly 98             8)                                
 10 St Hilary                                        12:52.43   13:32.01  
     1) Bella Azcona 01                 2) Tess White 00                  
     3) Anya Seehusahai 00              4) Sabrina Geary 98               
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel                         13:24.44   13:35.46  
     1) Alexis Haupert 02               2) Molly Fleming 00               
     3) Dierdre Harney 02               4) Marita Riccaboni 97            
     5) Chelsea Costa 98                6) Maura Szanajda 99              
     7) Emily Carter 01                 8)                                
 12 St Joseph/Robert                                 14:11.03   14:19.58  
     1) Julianna Wagner 01              2) Christina Lyons 00             
     3) Ashley Kerrigan 02              4) Hanna Jorgenson 00             
     5) Alyssa Austin 01                6) Maura Farrell 00               
     7) Elyse Landry 00                 8)                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Vlassenko           02 Holy Fam Reg           14.18      13.91q  3 
  2 Jason Turner              02 St Ignatius            14.72      14.37q  1 
  2 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert       14.30      14.37q  2 
  4 Matt McDonald             01 St Rose of Lima        14.76      14.66q  1 
  5 Reagan McKissick          01 St Andrew-Newtow       15.45      15.09q  1 
  6 Michael DiGiorgio         01 Holy Fam Reg           15.77      15.18q  1 
  7 Charlie Maxwell           02 St Albert Great        15.44      15.19q  1 
  8 Andrew Lojewski           02 St Rose of Lima        14.91      15.27q  3 
  9 Thomas Gallagher          02 Our Lady of Guad       16.04      15.33   3 
 10 Nick Intrieri             01 Corpus Christi         14.84      15.39   2 
 11 Brett Adrian              01 Our Lady Grace         15.65      15.51   3 
 12 Kevin Farrell             01 St Mark                15.68      16.02   3 
 13 Jason Mattera             02 St Rose of Lima        15.76      16.25   2 
 14 Kevin Connolly            01 Corpus Christi         16.34      16.48   2 
 15 John Paul Bolognese       01 Mary Mother Red        16.35      16.63   1 
 16 John Devlin               01 Our Lady Mnt Car       15.99      16.81   2 
 17 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              16.19      16.95   3 
 18 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great        16.56      17.25   1 
 19 Thomas Radtke             01 St Hilary              16.78      17.54   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Vlassenko           02 Holy Fam Reg           13.91      13.81   10   
  2 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert       14.37      14.36    8   
  3 Jason Turner              02 St Ignatius            14.37      14.42    6   
  4 Matt McDonald             01 St Rose of Lima        14.66      14.72    4   
  5 Reagan McKissick          01 St Andrew-Newtow       15.09      15.11    2   
  6 Michael DiGiorgio         01 Holy Fam Reg           15.18      15.17    1   
  7 Charlie Maxwell           02 St Albert Great        15.19      15.22  
  8 Andrew Lojewski           02 St Rose of Lima        15.27      15.25  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dylan Vlassenko           02 Holy Fam Reg           29.22      28.87   3  10   
  2 Scott Heyman              01 St Ignatius            30.61      30.55   3   8   
  3 Brett Adrian              01 Our Lady Grace         32.73      31.89   2   6   
  4 Nicholas Esposito         01 St Mark                32.91      31.90   2   4   
  5 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert       32.20      32.07   3   2   
  6 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus           32.10      32.16   3   1   
  7 Jake Butler               01 St Joseph/Robert       33.40      32.38   2 
  8 Andrew Lojewski           02 St Rose of Lima        33.59      32.45   2 
  9 Anthony Reiner            01 Holy Fam Reg           32.53      32.74   3 
 10 Charlie Maxwell           02 St Albert Great        34.54      33.36   2 
 11 Michael Niemann           01 Corpus Christi         33.94      33.47   2 
 12 John Paul Bolognese       01 Mary Mother Red        35.03      33.79   1 
 13 Ethan Taylor              01 Our Lady Mnt Car       32.81      33.82   2 
 14 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great        34.88      33.95   1 
 15 Jared Gerecke             01 St Andrew-Newtow       35.17      34.81   1 
 16 Ryan Morrow               02 Corpus Christi         35.05      34.90   1 
 17 Joseph Popp               01 Corpus Christi         35.30      36.07   1 
 18 Thomas Radtke             01 St Hilary              37.59      36.83   1 
 19 Daniel Dwyer              01 Our Lady Good          38.89      37.13   1 
 20 Gabriel Salgado           01 St Jude                30.02      37.83   3 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Finn                02 St Joseph/Robert       70.79      69.59   3  10   
  2 Nicholas Esposito         01 St Mark                71.23      71.33   3   8   
  3 Patrick Ragan             02 St Alphonsus           74.06      71.79   3   6   
  4 Kyle Davis                02 St Thomas Acquin       72.35      72.95   3   4   
  5 Sean Lahetta              01 Our Lady Mnt Car       71.20      73.31   3   2   
  6 Cole Miller               01 Our Lady Grace         74.87      73.86   3   1   
  7 David Schmidt             01 Our Lady of Guad       79.72      75.22   2 
  8 Jordan Kahny              02 St Alphonsus           75.26      75.49   3 
  9 Jeremiah Sawbo            02 Holy Fam Reg           76.43      75.85   3 
 10 David Steinbach           01 Our Lady Mnt Car       78.41      76.05   2 
 11 Mitchell Mavellia         01 St Andrew-Newtow       79.09      76.41   2 
 12 Matthew Watanabe          02 St Albert Great      1:21.22      76.70   2 
 13 Colin Hagan               02 St Ignatius          1:20.26      77.74   2 
 14 Michael Herron            02 St Andrew-Newtow     1:24.48      78.97   1 
 15 Josh Hiltpold             01 St Jude              1:22.50      79.81   2 
 16 Matthew Dalesandro        01 St Char Borr-Ben     1:22.75    1:22.66   1 
 17 Charlie Bird              01 Cyrils-Jaminson      1:24.59    1:22.92   1 
 18 Matthew Leaden            02 St Albert Great      1:22.54    1:23.73   1 
 19 Peter McHugh              01 Corpus Christi       1:24.69    1:24.76   1 
 20 Daniel Heinrichs          02 Our Lady of Guad     1:27.15    1:25.33   1 
 21 Cole Daley                02 Corpus Christi       1:28.61    1:27.36   1 
 22 Timothy Paul              01 St Maria Goretti     1:28.09    1:33.61   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Mullen               01 St Andrew-Newtow     2:44.06    2:36.32   10   
  2 Matthew Szekely           01 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:36.24    2:36.67    8   
  3 McLean Griffin            01 Cyrils-Jaminson      2:47.41    2:41.73    6   
  4 CJ Haas                   01 St Andrew-Newtow     2:52.47    2:43.34    4   
  5 Matt McDonald             01 St Rose of Lima      2:42.14    2:45.53    2   
  6 Sean Nangle               01 Our Lady Good        2:51.56    2:47.32    1   
  7 David Steinbach           01 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:56.91    2:51.67  
  8 Aidan Mullen              02 Our Lady of Guad     2:58.52    2:55.69  
  9 Jack Morris               02 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:58.67    2:55.79  
 10 Jordan Kahny              02 St Alphonsus         2:56.77    2:56.88  
 11 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help        2:56.77    2:56.92  
 12 Brian Cawley              01 St Bede              3:01.55    2:58.01  
 13 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary            3:00.51    2:58.38  
 14 Michael Brach             01 St Char Borr-Ben     3:03.38    3:03.93  
 15 Kyle Davis                02 St Thomas Acquin     3:04.28    3:06.75  
 16 Brian Hand                01 St Alphonsus         3:04.68    3:06.77  
 17 Elliot Hodge              01 St Ignatius          3:12.01    3:07.91  
 18 Michael Stec              02 St Ephrem            3:08.29    3:09.87  
 19 Michael Tarapchak         01 Our Lady Grace       3:08.82    3:10.61  
 20 Dominic DeSantis          01 St Anthony Padua     3:11.21    3:10.86  
 21 Anthony Heiler            01 Corpus Christi       3:07.41    3:11.61  
 22 Peter McHugh              01 Corpus Christi       3:05.09    3:12.14  
 23 Daniel Heinrichs          02 Our Lady of Guad     3:14.64    3:12.47  
 24 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert     3:04.71    3:12.62  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Mullen               01 St Andrew-Newtow     5:37.42    5:32.30   10   
  2 Matthew Szekely           01 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:34.33    5:37.48    8   
  3 Vincent Twomey            02 St Ignatius          5:41.42    5:43.17    6   
  4 McLean Griffin            01 Cyrils-Jaminson      5:52.87    5:44.28    4   
  5 Sean Nangle               01 Our Lady Good        5:55.53    5:46.67    2   
  6 Ethan Saville             02 St. Agnes/SH         5:54.24    5:49.97    1   
  7 Jack Morris               02 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:09.53    6:00.01  
  8 Matthew Harte             01 Mary Mother Red      6:06.96    6:05.46  
  9 Jared Gerecke             01 St Andrew-Newtow     6:20.48    6:14.40  
 10 Marcus Murphy             02 Our Lady Mnt Car     6:17.98    6:19.07  
 11 Brian Cawley              01 St Bede              6:15.22    6:24.52  
 12 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help        6:31.09    6:31.69  
 13 Aidan O'Reilly            01 St John the Evan     6:37.34    6:32.61  
 14 alex Ackler               01 St Ignatius          6:36.08    6:36.57  
 15 Josh Hiltpold             01 St Jude              6:41.63    6:37.08  
 16 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert     6:41.32    6:37.11  
 17 Thomas Cusumano           02 Corpus Christi       6:34.13    6:40.87  
 18 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good        6:46.87    6:41.20  
 19 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great      6:58.54    6:41.33  
 20 Brian Hand                01 St Alphonsus         6:47.61    6:45.38  
 21 Patrick Pagliaro          02 Corpus Christi       6:44.03    6:50.86  
 22 Liam Armstrong            01 Holy Fam Reg         6:33.29    6:56.58  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                    58.84      58.87   2  10   
     1) Kevin Gilliard 01               2) Brian Finn 02                  
     3) Jake Butler 01                  4) Michael Cannon  Jr 01          
     5) Ryan Eife 01                    6)                                
  2 Holy Family Regional                                59.96      59.21   2   8   
     1) Anthony Reiner 01               2) Bryce Pannone 01               
     3) Jeremiah Sawbo 02               4) Dylan Vlassenko 02             
     5) Michael DiGiorgio 01            6)                                
  3 St Ignatius                                         60.21      59.73   2   6   
     1) Jason Turner 02                 2)                                
     3) Christopher Warren 01           4) anthony Witoshkin 01           
     5)                                 6) Scott Heyman 01                
     7) Vincent Twomey 02               8)                                
  4 St Andrew-Newtown                                   64.19      61.65   2   4   
     1) Peter Taylor 01                 2) Reagan McKissick 01            
     3) Mitchell Mavellia 01            4) George Gerecke 01              
     5) Stephen Eliason 01              6)                                
  5 St Alphonsus                                        65.69      64.08   2   2   
     1) Jordan Kahny 02                 2) Patrick Ragan 02               
     3) Brian McClintock 02             4) Jack Gentile 01                
     5) Brian Hand 01                   6)                                
  6 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               66.28      64.17   2   1   
     1) Thomas Gallagher 02             2) Aidan Mullen 02                
     3) Trey Olimpo 01                  4) Brett Villari 01               
     5) Michael Forcina 02              6)                                
  7 St Mark                                             64.99      64.96   2 
     1) Dominic Berdecia 02             2) Nicholas Esposito 01           
     3) Kevin Farrell 01                4) Jason Wright 01                
     5) Connor Dougherty 02             6)                                
  8 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                        66.70      68.81   1 
     1) Timoyhy Donovan 01              2) Michael Brach 01               
     3) Massimo DiNardo 01              4) Ryan Tinelli 01                
     5) Matthew Dalesandro 01           6)                                
  9 St Rose of Lima                                     72.25      72.28   1 
     1) Bobby Romano 02                 2) Jason Mattera 02               
     3) John O'Donnell 01               4) Ian White 01                   
     5) Zach Peikin 01                  6)                                
 10 Corpus Christi                                      74.10      74.85   1 
     1) Alex Aboud 02                   2) Sean McCann 02                 
     3) Patrick Pagliaro 02             4) Vincent Petrillo 02            
     5) Cole Daley 02                   6)                                
 11 St Jude                                             77.87      75.10   1 
     1) Owen McCreary 02                2) Riley Roque 01                 
     3) Gabriel Salgado 01              4) Ethan Smith 01                 
 -- Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            64.30         DQ   2 
     1) Jack Morris 02                  2) Reed Thompson 02               
     3) Ethan Taylor 01                 4) John Devlin 01                 
     5) Marcus Murphy 02                6)                                
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Ignatius                                       2:04.41    2:03.01   2  10   
     1) Jason Turner 02                 2) Scott Heyman 01                
     3) Christopher Warren 01           4) Vincent Twomey 02              
     5) anthony Witoshkin 01            6)                                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 2:12.41    2:09.41   2   8   
     1) George Gerecke 01               2) Matt Mullen 01                 
     3) Reagan McKissick 01             4) Peter Taylor 01                
     5) Stephen Eliason 01              6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          2:09.33    2:10.59   2   6   
     1) Reed Thompson 02                2) Ethan Taylor 01                
     3) John Devlin 01                  4) Matthew Szekely 01             
     5) Jack Morris 02                  6)                                
  4 Corpus Christi                                    2:12.34    2:13.36   2   4   
     1) Nick Intrieri 01                2) Joseph Popp 01                 
     3) Ryan Morrow 02                  4) Michael Niemann 01             
     5) Thomas Cusumano 02              6)                                
  5 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:15.10    2:16.08   2   2   
     1) Thomas Gallagher 02             2) Michael Forcina 02             
     3) Aidan Mullen 02                 4) Brett Villari 01               
     5) Trey Olimpo 01                  6)                                
  6 St Albert the Great                               2:20.49    2:19.37   2   1   
     1) Kollin Ewing 01                 2) Sean Hamilton 02               
     3) Matthew Leaden 02               4) Matthew Watanabe 02            
     5) Charlie Maxwell 02              6)                                
  7 St Ephrem                                         2:32.34    2:21.05   1 
     1) Rafael Bonner 02                2) Marc Connelly 01               
     3) Andrew Plunkett 01              4) richard Spor 01                
     5) Michael Stec 02                 6)                                
  8 St Alphonsus                                      2:23.65    2:24.06   2 
     1) Brian McClintock 02             2) Brian Hand 01                  
     3) Thomas Emma 01                  4) Patrick Ragan 02               
     5) Jake Pensabene 01               6)                                
  9 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:24.33    2:24.93   1 
     1) Ryan Eife 01                    2) Mark McPeak 01                 
     3) Brady Williamson 02             4) Jake Butler 01                 
     5) Michael Cannon  Jr 01           6)                                
 10 St Michael the Archangel                          2:39.88    2:37.30   1 
     1) Johnathan Rodriguez 01          2) Logan Pierce 01                
     3) Billy Ilg 01                    4) Jeremy Capella 01              
     5) Richie Pospiech 01              6)                                
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Eliason           01 St Andrew-Newtow     4-02.00    4-00.00   10   
  2 richard Spor              01 St Ephrem            3-10.00   J4-00.00    8   
  3 Thomas Cusumano           02 Corpus Christi       3-08.00    3-10.00    6   
  4 Reed Thompson             02 Our Lady Mnt Car     3-06.00   J3-10.00    4   
  5 Ryan Eife                 01 St Joseph/Robert     3-08.00   J3-10.00    2   
  6 Timoyhy Donovan           01 St Char Borr-Ben     3-06.00    3-08.00    0.50
  6 Michael Brach             01 St Char Borr-Ben     3-08.00    3-08.00    0.50
  8 Jeremiah Sawbo            02 Holy Fam Reg         3-08.00   J3-08.00  
  8 Brian McClintock          02 St Alphonsus         3-06.00   J3-08.00  
 10 Reese Hollister           01 St Andrew-Newtow     3-10.00   J3-08.00  
 10 Peter Taylor              01 St Andrew-Newtow     3-08.00   J3-08.00  
 10 Bryce Pannone             01 Holy Fam Reg         3-06.00   J3-08.00  
 13 Matthew Leaden            02 St Albert Great      3-00.00    3-06.00  
 13 David Schmidt             01 Our Lady of Guad     3-04.00    3-06.00  
 15 Patrick Conniff           01 Our Lady of Guad     3-04.00    3-04.00  
 -- Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great      3-04.00         NH  
 -- Jake Pensabene            01 St Alphonsus         3-00.00         NH  
 -- Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary            3-04.00         NH  
 -- Ryan Powell               02 St Joseph/Robert     3-06.00         NH  
 -- Marcus Murphy             02 Our Lady Mnt Car     3-04.00         NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Finn                02 St Joseph/Robert    12-09.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus        12-02.75   12-03.00    8   
  3 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus        12-09.00  J12-03.00    6   
  4 Jason Wright              01 St Mark             10-05.25   11-10.00    4   
  5 Charlie Maxwell           02 St Albert Great     12-01.00   11-07.00    2   
  6 Patrick Volko             02 Our Lady Mnt Car    10-03.75   11-06.00    1   
  7 Erik Kull                 01 Mary Mother Red      9-09.75   11-04.50  
  8 richard Spor              01 St Ephrem           11-07.50   11-02.00  
  8 Matthew Watanabe          02 St Albert Great     10-11.50   11-02.00  
 10 Michael Niemann           01 Corpus Christi      10-04.50   11-01.50  
 11 CJ Haas                   01 St Andrew-Newtow    11-02.50   10-11.00  
 12 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great     10-08.00   10-10.50  
 13 Michael DiGiorgio         01 Holy Fam Reg        10-07.25   10-10.00  
 14 Patrick Conniff           01 Our Lady of Guad    10-03.50   10-09.00  
 15 Bryce Pannone             01 Holy Fam Reg        10-10.00   10-05.00  
 16 Michael Herron            02 St Andrew-Newtow    10-08.00   10-03.00  
 16 anthony Witoshkin         01 St Ignatius         11-01.00   10-03.00  
 18 Matthew Harte             01 Mary Mother Red     10-07.25   10-01.00  
 19 Andrew Lojewski           02 St Rose of Lima     11-04.00    9-10.00  
 20 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good       10-03.00    9-03.00  
 21 Timothy Paul              01 St Maria Goretti    10-06.50    9-02.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Laarz               01 Holy Fam Reg        25-00.50   26-11.75   10   
  2 Stevenson Tyler           01 St Stanislaus       22-11.50   25-02.00    8   
  3 Kevin Farrell             01 St Mark             25-03.00   24-11.50    6   
  4 Mark Jusczak              01 St John the Evan    20-00.25   24-02.75    4   
  5 Nick Intrieri             01 Corpus Christi      22-08.75   22-09.50    2   
  6 Ryan Eife                 01 St Joseph/Robert    21-06.25   21-10.50    1   
  7 Erik Kull                 01 Mary Mother Red     20-04.75   21-00.00  
  8 David Carradorini         01 St Albert Great     20-00.00   20-09.00  
  9 Matthew Harkins           01 Corpus Christi      15-11.75   19-01.25  
 10 Thomas Emma               01 St Alphonsus        19-03.75   19-00.25  
 11 Patrick Conniff           01 Our Lady of Guad    15-11.75   18-01.50  
 12 Elliot Hodge              01 St Ignatius         17-08.00   17-09.25  
 13 Daniel Dwyer              01 Our Lady Good       17-10.50   17-05.25  
 14 Dominic DeSantis          01 St Anthony Padua    18-01.00   17-01.50  
 15 Michael Forcina           02 Our Lady of Guad    17-02.25   16-11.75  
 16 Connor Dougherty          02 St Mark             16-00.75   16-10.00  
 17 Thomas Dewees             01 St Bede             17-01.50   16-02.25  
 18 Dominick Roderiguez       01 Corpus Christi      19-05.00   15-11.00  
 19 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert    14-04.50   15-07.25  
 20 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help       15-05.25   15-06.75  
 21 CJ Ackler                 02 St Ignatius         16-02.50   15-02.75  
 22 Jake Pensabene            01 St Alphonsus        14-10.25   14-06.50  
 23 Billy Ilg                 01 St Michael          16-05.25   13-10.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Dianno               99 St Alphonsus           12.35      12.67q  3 
  2 Daniel Capreri            99 Mary Mother Red        12.98      12.96q  2 
  3 Mario Varani              99 St David               13.03      13.04q  1 
  4 Hubler Jake               99 St Stanislaus          13.39      13.18q  1 
  5 Ryan Miller               99 St Martin              13.75      13.72q  3 
  5 Mike Kelley               99 St Cat Sien-Hors       13.47      13.72q  2 
  7 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus           13.74      13.76q  3 
  8 Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity               13.77      13.77q  2 
  9 Aidan O'Connor            99 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.11      13.97   2 
 10 Thayne George             99 St Bede                14.16      14.00   3 
 11 Nathan Burns              99 St Andrew-Newtow       14.00      14.01   1 
 12 John Klohoker             00 St David               14.04      14.15   1 
 13 Andrew Bozek              99 St Maria Goretti       14.53      14.30   2 
 14 Robert Uzzo               99 Mary Mother Red        14.36      14.31   3 
 15 Harry Scuron              99 St Ephrem              14.44      14.44   2 
 16 Joseph Ayling             99 St Albert Great        14.46      14.48   1 
 17 Sean Stewart              99 Our Lady Grace         14.55      14.53   3 
 18 Ryan Lucas                00 St Ignatius            14.90      14.56   2 
 19 Luke Berish               00 Our Lady Mnt Car       14.66      14.69   2 
 20 Dawson Pfender            99 Assumption-Feast       14.53      14.73   3 
 21 Cameron Dempster          00 St David               14.52      14.81   1 
 22 Nathan Waskiewicz         99 Our Lady Grace         14.88      14.82   1 
 23 Seamus McKeever           00 St Bede                14.91      14.84   3 
 24 Alexander Schwabe         99 Our Lady of Guad       14.67      15.17   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Dianno               99 St Alphonsus           12.67      12.63   10   
  2 Daniel Capreri            99 Mary Mother Red        12.96      12.98    8   
  3 Mario Varani              99 St David               13.04      13.22    6   
  4 Hubler Jake               99 St Stanislaus          13.18      13.23    4   
  5 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus           13.76      13.87    2   
  6 Mike Kelley               99 St Cat Sien-Hors       13.72      13.88    1   
  7 Ryan Miller               99 St Martin              13.72      13.96  
  8 Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity               13.77      14.05  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Dianno               99 St Alphonsus           25.77      26.02   3  10   
  2 Daniel Capreri            99 Mary Mother Red        27.16      26.62   3   8   
  3 Mario Varani              99 St David               27.25      26.74   3   6   
  4 Andrew Danielson          99 St. Agnes/SH           29.74      27.64   2   3   
  4 Luke Wade                 99 St Mark                28.90      27.64   3   3   
  6 Hubler Jake               99 St Stanislaus          27.25      27.73   3   1   
  7 Dominic Monchek           99 St Joseph/Robert       29.04      28.19   2 
  8 Kevin Swartz              00 Our Lady Mnt Car       28.88      28.39   3 
  9 John Klohoker             00 St David               28.96      28.53   2 
 10 Mike Kelley               99 St Cat Sien-Hors       28.61      28.81   3 
 11 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               28.94      28.90   3 
 12 Graham Gibbs              00 Vincent DePaul         29.45      29.25   2 
 13 Harry Scuron              99 St Ephrem              30.26      29.54   2 
 14 Daniel Boruta             99 St Andrew-Newtow       29.83      29.63   2 
 15 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good          29.44      29.84   2 
 16 Matt Noti                 99 St Maria Goretti       29.15      29.93   2 
 17 Sean Stewart              99 Our Lady Grace         31.58      30.14   1 
 18 Andrew Bozek              99 St Maria Goretti       30.42      30.17   1 
 19 Jacob Lawall              00 St Andrew-Newtow       30.61      30.68   1 
 20 Eric Logan                99 Mary Mother Red        31.02      30.88   1 
 21 Noah Kwortnik             99 St Rose of Lima        30.81      30.89   1 
 22 Luke Verga                00 St Ignatius            32.47      31.63   1 
 23 Kevin Grace               00 St Char Borr-Ben       32.73      31.78   1 
 24 Kevin Burkins             99 Assumption-Feast       32.82      32.48   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Claricurzio         99 Our Lady Mnt Car       56.87      55.51   3  10   
  2 Luke Wade                 99 St Mark                61.11      61.44   3   8   
  3 Javier Linares            99 St Ignatius            61.95      62.47   3   6   
  4 Matt Noti                 99 St Maria Goretti       64.72      62.58   3   4   
  5 Teagan Fortna             99 Our Lady Mnt Car       65.24      62.80   3   2   
  6 Dominic Monchek           99 St Joseph/Robert       64.34      64.06   3   1   
  7 Benjamin Cusick           99 St Ignatius            64.90      64.28   3 
  8 Graham Gibbs              00 Vincent DePaul         65.89      64.34   2 
  9 Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity               65.72      65.04   2 
 10 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good          67.64      65.09   2 
 11 Michael Shragher          00 Our Lady Mnt Car       66.51      65.14   2 
 12 Jake Boyd                 00 St Andrew-Newtow       65.63      66.63   2 
 13 Marco Rocha               00 Corpus Christi         67.21      67.23   2 
 14 Joseph Ayling             99 St Albert Great        67.93      68.86   2 
 15 Michael Stumpo            99 Holy Fam Reg           70.63      69.92   1 
 16 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          75.29      71.41   1 
 17 Simon Pak                 00 St Andrew-Newtow       70.59      72.02   1 
 18 Stephen Esterle           00 St Rose of Lima        73.54      72.39   1 
 19 Ricky Brophy              00 Mary Mother Red        73.09      73.99   1 
 20 Tyler Applegate           00 St Isidore             72.80      74.67   1 
 21 Joseph Miskiel            99 St Ignatius            75.64      77.61   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Claricurzio         99 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:15.50    2:11.58   10   
  2 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity             2:23.94    2:23.64    8   
  3 Andrew Danielson          99 St. Agnes/SH         2:38.09    2:26.33    6   
  4 Michael Reilly            99 St Alphonsus         2:27.14    2:26.96    4   
  5 Aidan Sauer               00 St Ignatius          2:30.62    2:28.18    2   
  6 Elijah Seger              99 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:32.40    2:28.20    1   
  7 Timothy Haas              99 St Andrew-Newtow     2:37.11    2:29.65  
  8 Callahan Lennon           99 St Andrew-Newtow     2:34.17    2:32.42  
  9 Nathan Waskiewicz         99 Our Lady Grace       2:41.31    2:34.87  
 10 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity             2:35.13    2:35.17  
 11 Kevin Ehrgott             99 St Andrew-Newtow     2:37.84    2:38.15  
 12 Luke McDonnell            00 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:40.05    2:40.43  
 13 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good        2:45.53    2:41.59  
 14 Danny Boyle               00 St Rose of Lima      2:41.93    2:41.60  
 15 Conner Reilly             99 St Joseph/Robert     2:45.69    2:43.52  
 16 Chris Guevara             99 Our Lady Help        2:46.57    2:44.28  
 17 Liam Hemphill             99 Cyrils-Jaminson      2:49.15    2:45.75  
 18 Sam Earley                00 St Ignatius          2:40.36    2:46.40  
 19 Ethan Golembuski          00 St Ignatius          2:45.86    2:48.45  
 20 Udukhomo Agbugui          00 Assumption-Feast     2:45.18    3:07.11  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity             5:15.96    5:13.26   10   
  2 Aidan Sauer               00 St Ignatius          5:19.37    5:20.07    8   
  3 Elijah Seger              99 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:25.46    5:21.52    6   
  4 Callahan Lennon           99 St Andrew-Newtow     5:23.41    5:22.79    4   
  5 Jorge Linares             99 St Ignatius          5:24.25    5:24.55    2   
  6 David Endres              00 Our Lady of Guad     5:27.42    5:24.59    1   
  7 Andrew Danielson          99 St. Agnes/SH         5:46.94    5:29.93  
  8 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity             5:52.63    5:34.74  
  9 Ethan Koza                00 St Andrew-Newtow     5:34.74    5:39.41  
 10 Luke McDonnell            00 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:47.18    5:57.71  
 11 Sean Dixon                99 St John the Evan     5:56.76    5:58.00  
 12 Thomas Price              00 St Rose of Lima      5:42.69    6:00.17  
 13 Liam Hemphill             99 Cyrils-Jaminson      6:01.12    6:00.89  
 14 Brendan O'Toole           99 Mary Mother Red      5:55.97    6:01.51  
 15 Dominic Pristas           00 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:56.93    6:05.31  
 16 Quinn O'Neill             99 St Alphonsus         5:59.78    6:06.31  
 17 Thomas Cawley             99 St Bede              6:04.11    6:07.48  
 18 Brian Johnson             00 Corpus Christi       5:56.73    6:14.44  
 19 Jacob Ringers             99 Our Lady Good        6:03.39    6:18.86  
 20 William Gywnn             00 Nativity             6:18.14    6:27.34  
 21 Zachary Szlachta          00 St Alphonsus         6:10.89    6:35.22  
 22 Thomas Brewer             00 St Ephrem            6:18.45    6:35.99  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            55.54      55.01   2  10   
     1) Michael Shragher 00             2) Kevin Swartz 00                
     3) Drew Enright 99                 4) Aidan O'Connor 99              
     5) Teagan Fortna 99                6)                                
  2 Mary Mother Redeemer                                55.84      56.12   2   8   
     1) Robert Uzzo 99                  2) Richie Bass 00                 
     3) Eric Logan 99                   4) Daniel Capreri 99              
     5) John Capocasale 99              6)                                
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                   56.18      56.19   2   6   
     1) Nathan Burns 99                 2) Daniel Boruta 99               
     3) Elijah Coyne 99                 4) Jacob Lawall 00                
     5) Jake Boyd 00                    6)                                
  4 St Alphonsus                                        68.70      57.53   1   4   
     1) Rob Gentile 00                  2) Michael Reilly 99              
     3) Timmy Groff 99                  4) Christian Calabretta 00        
     5) Aidan McAfee 00                 6)                                
  5 St Ignatius                                         57.87      57.63   2   2   
     1) Benjamin Cusick 99              2) Javier Linares 99              
     3) Ryan Lucas 00                   4) Matthew Lewis 99               
     5) Steffen Hude 99                 6)                                
  6 Our Lady of Guadalupe                               58.08      59.33   2   1   
     1) David Endres 00                 2) Alexander Schwabe 99           
     3) Kevin Lamb 00                   4) Luke Borrajo 99                
     5) Zackary Schwabe 99              6)                                
  7 St Isidore                                          60.99      61.00   2 
     1) Christian Morano 00             2) Christian Patrick 00           
     3) Dylan Sagan 99                  4) Tyler Applegate 00             
     5) Kyle Dowling 00                 6)                                
  8 St Bede the Venerable                               60.33      61.98   2 
     1) Frankie Lynch 00                2) Seamus McKeever 00             
     3) Thomas Cawley 99                4) Thayne George 99               
     5) Kevin Nowicke 00                6)                                
  9 St Rose of Lima                                     64.97      63.78   2 
     1) Thomas Bautusta 00              2) Nick Mattera 00                
     3) David McCabe 00                 4) Stephen Esterle 00             
 10 St Ephrem                                           66.60      64.99   1 
     1) Thomas Brewer 00                2) Steven Curran 99               
     3) Joseph Long 00                  4) connor Warwick 00              
     5) Gregory Phillip 00              6)                                
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            67.20      65.23   1 
     1) Justin Bates 00                 2) Andrew Gonzales 00             
     3) Kevin Loughlin 99               4) Jacob Ringers 99               
     5) William Cook 00                 6)                                
 12 Our Lady of Grace                                   65.44      65.63   1 
     1) Owen Sienko 99                  2) Andrew Beck 00                 
     3) Vinnie Boccardo 00              4) Eric Flynn 00                  
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          1:58.87    1:54.59   2  10   
     1) Kevin Swartz 00                 2) Elijah Seger 99                
     3) Luke Ullmann 99                 4) Teagan Fortna 99               
     5) Drew Enright 99                 6)                                
  2 St Ignatius                                       1:56.20    1:55.40   2   8   
     1) Javier Linares 99               2) Jorge Linares 99               
     3) Aidan Sauer 00                  4) Steffen Hude 99                
     5) Benjamin Cusick 99              6)                                
  3 St Andrew-Newtown                                 1:58.80    1:59.33   2   6   
     1) Jacob Lawall 00                 2) Jake Boyd 00                   
     3) Callahan Lennon 99              4) Elijah Coyne 99                
     5) Daniel Boruta 99                6)                                
  4 Mary Mother Redeemer                              2:04.32    2:04.81   2   4   
     1) Richie Bass 00                  2) Robert Uzzo 99                 
     3) John Capocasale 99              4) Christopher Griffin 00         
     5) Eric Logan 99                   6)                                
  5 St Albert the Great                               2:07.62    2:06.11   2   2   
     1) Harrison Chough 00              2) Hugh Lynch 99                  
     3) Michael Leaden 00               4) Joseph Whitcomb 99             
     5) Joseph Ayling 99                6)                                
  6 St Mark                                           2:06.25    2:06.63   2   1   
     1) Stephen Konnovitch 00           2) Jarrod Padilla 00              
     3) Jack LaRosa 99                  4) Luke Wade 99                   
     5) Stephen Reinecker 99            6)                                
  7 Our Lady of Good Counsel                          2:06.22    2:06.91   2 
     1) Edward Campbell 00              2) William Cook 00                
     3) Sean Kearney 00                 4) Colin Murt 00                  
     5) Ryan Loughlin 99                6)                                
  8 Our Lady of Guadalupe                             2:10.32    2:08.49   1 
     1) Alexander Schwabe 99            2) Luke Borrajo 99                
     3) Kevin Lamb 00                   4) Zackary Schwabe 99             
     5) Kellen Reiche 00                6)                                
  9 Holy Family Regional                              2:12.31    2:10.22   1 
     1) Cameron Zubey 99                2) Ryan Till 00                   
     3) TJ Castles 00                   4) Michael Stumpo 99              
     5) Timothy Richardson 99           6)                                
 10 St Jude                                           2:09.82    2:11.47   2 
     1) Rohan McDonald 00               2) John Wuko 00                   
     3) Dylan Schaefer 00               4) Daniel Eisenhart 99            
 11 St Alphonsus                                      2:16.91    2:14.35   1 
     1) Christian Calabretta 00         2) Timmy Groff 99                 
     3) Aidan McAfee 00                 4) Kenneth Shegogue 00            
     5) Zachary Szlachta 00             6)                                
 12 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:17.57    2:17.71   1 
     1) Trevor Crasto 99                2) Tommy Walsh 00                 
     3) Colin Oyer 99                   4) Conner Reilly 99               
 13 St John the Evangelist                            2:20.47    2:20.33   1 
     1) Ryan Burns 00                   2) Antonio Scotti 99              
     3) Timothy Lorandeau 00            4) Charles Gormley 00             
 14 Nativity of Our Lord                              2:29.17    2:29.39   1 
     1) Matthew Buonomo 99              2) Stephen Doran 00               
     3) Samuel Hezel 00                 4) David Hunt 99                  
     5) Jared Sebzda 00                 6)                                
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Ullmann              99 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Ryan Miller               99 St Martin            4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 thomas Sweeney            99 St Andrew-Newtow     4-04.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Elijah Rizzo              00 Assumption-Feast     4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Jake Yoder                99 St Rose of Lima      4-08.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  5 Matthew Murphy            00 Corpus Christi       4-08.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Drew Enright              99 Our Lady Mnt Car     4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 Eric Marasheski           99 Mary Mother Red      4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Matthew Lewis             99 St Ignatius          4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Andrew Bozek              99 St Maria Goretti     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Dawson Pfender            99 Assumption-Feast     4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Cole Reiner               00 Our Lady of Guad     4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Timmy Groff               99 St Alphonsus         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great      3-08.00         NH  
 -- robert Braun              99 St Andrew-Newtow     4-00.00         NH  
 -- Kevin Grace               00 St Char Borr-Ben     4-00.00         NH  
 -- Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good        3-08.00         NH  
 -- Ethan Golembuski          00 St Ignatius          4-04.00         NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Burns              99 St Andrew-Newtow    13-01.00   14-02.50   10   
  2 Drew Enright              99 Our Lady Mnt Car    14-01.25   14-02.25    8   
  3 Dawson Pfender            99 Assumption-Feast    14-08.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 Matthew Lewis             99 St Ignatius         12-09.00   13-11.50    4   
  5 Joseph Ayling             99 St Albert Great     14-10.00   13-10.25    2   
  6 Nick Hatzenbeller         00 St Cat Sien-Hors    13-08.00   13-07.00    1   
  7 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good       13-11.00   13-06.50  
  8 Steffen Hude              99 St Ignatius         12-03.00   13-03.50  
  9 Kevin Lamb                00 Our Lady of Guad    13-00.00   13-03.25  
 10 Seamus McKeever           00 St Bede             12-07.00   13-02.00  
 11 Matthew Murphy            00 Corpus Christi      13-01.50   13-01.25  
 12 Luke Ullmann              99 Our Lady Mnt Car    13-09.00   13-00.50  
 13 Noah Kwortnik             99 St Rose of Lima     13-08.50   12-11.00  
 14 Jake Boyd                 00 St Andrew-Newtow    12-09.00   12-08.50  
 15 Michael Leaden            00 St Albert Great     12-01.75   12-08.25  
 16 Graham Gibbs              00 Vincent DePaul      11-10.75   12-06.00  
 17 Mark Vigliotti            99 Holy Fam Reg        12-02.00   11-10.25  
 18 Danny Boyle               00 St Rose of Lima     13-07.25   11-05.25  
 19 Ryan Miller               99 St Martin           13-06.75   11-04.75  
 20 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity            11-02.75   11-04.50  
 21 Chris Guevara             99 Our Lady Help       11-01.75   10-11.50  
 22 Aidan O'Connor            99 Our Lady Mnt Car    13-07.00   10-02.25  
 23 Harrison Sloan            99 Our Lady Help       10-08.00    9-04.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hubler Jake               99 St Stanislaus       39-11.50   41-01.75   10   
  2 Kevin Bujak               00 Holy Fam Reg        30-08.00   33-02.00    8   
  3 Stephen McAlpine          99 St Anthony Padua    31-08.50   32-09.75    6   
  4 Ryan Schmidt              99 Our Lady of Guad    29-09.25   32-02.75    4   
  5 Ryan Lucas                00 St Ignatius         27-07.00   31-06.50    2   
  6 Nicholas Doody            99 Cyrils-Jaminson     29-11.50   30-10.00    1   
  7 Reed Thatcher             99 St Andrew-Newtow    29-06.75   29-11.50  
  8 Christopher Cassini       99 Our Lady Mnt Car    29-05.25   29-10.75  
  9 Dylan Sagan               99 St Isidore          28-10.50   29-07.25  
 10 Sean McGowan              99 Our Lady Mnt Car    26-06.00   29-07.00  
 11 Vinnie Boccardo           00 Our Lady Grace      25-09.50   29-06.50  
 12 Connor Thatcher           99 St Andrew-Newtow    26-07.00   29-01.00  
 13 Matt Noti                 99 St Maria Goretti    27-07.00   28-11.75  
 14 Joseph Whitcomb           99 St Albert Great     27-07.75   28-08.00  
 15 Peter Sims                99 St Ignatius         28-05.00   28-05.00  
 16 Kevin Sullivan            99 St Anthony Padua    24-09.50   28-01.00  
 17 Tommy Walsh               00 St Joseph/Robert    26-07.75   26-11.75  
 18 TJ Castles                00 Holy Fam Reg        26-04.75   26-01.25  
 19 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good       23-09.75   25-08.25  
 20 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity            22-06.00   24-06.00  
 21 Luke Borrajo              99 Our Lady of Guad    26-00.50   24-05.00  
 21 Jules Kimble              99 Holy Trinity        22-03.00   24-05.00  
 23 John Gerdelmann           00 Our Lady Mnt Car    25-04.50   24-03.75  
 24 Conner Reilly             99 St Joseph/Robert    23-08.75   21-03.25  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity               12.12      12.47q  4 
  2 Nicholas Sonsini          97 Nativity               12.18      12.54q  3 
  2 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus           12.23      12.54q  2 
  4 Gehjeh Mowenn             97 Holy Fam Reg           12.36      12.63q  1 
  5 Sean Conway               98 Holy Fam Reg           13.01      12.71q  1 
  6 Matthew Richardson        97 Holy Fam Reg           12.41      12.75q  2 
  7 Matthew Gallagher         97 St Albert Great        12.40      12.80q  1 
  8 Alex Deitz                97 Our Lady Mnt Car       12.76      12.88q  4 
  9 John Nowicke              98 St Bede                12.66      12.89   3 
  9 Richard Tyrell            98 St Char Borr-Ben       12.82      12.89   4 
 11 Abolaji Oliyide           98 St Char Borr-Ben       13.08      13.05   4 
 12 Matthew Wanner            97 St Joseph/Robert       12.91      13.14   2 
 13 Jacob Mayer               97 St Bede                13.06      13.15   3 
 14 Volz Eric                 98 St Stanislaus          13.05      13.26   2 
 15 Timothy Kiel              98 Our Lady Mnt Car       13.29      13.27   1 
 16 Thomas Slattery           97 Our Lady Mnt Car       13.30      13.36   1 
 17 Dillon Molettiere         98 Mary Mother Red        12.88      13.43   3 
 18 Riley Sagan               98 St Isidore             13.28      13.46   2 
 19 Conor Sears               97 St Bede                13.23      13.70   3 
 20 Josh Nolan                98 St David               13.44      13.84   2 
 21 George Frattara           98 St Joseph/Robert       13.81      13.90   4 
 22 Matt Hermann              97 Mary Mother Red        13.51      14.03   3 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Sonsini          97 Nativity               12.54      12.26   10   
  2 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus           12.54      12.39    8   
  3 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity               12.47      12.40    6   
  4 Gehjeh Mowenn             97 Holy Fam Reg           12.63      12.48    4   
  5 Matthew Richardson        97 Holy Fam Reg           12.75      12.52    2   
  6 Matthew Gallagher         97 St Albert Great        12.80      12.77    1   
  7 Alex Deitz                97 Our Lady Mnt Car       12.88      12.82  
  8 Sean Conway               98 Holy Fam Reg           12.71      12.92  
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conor McGrath             97 Our Lady Mnt Car       25.26      24.62   3  10   
  2 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus           25.14      25.36   3   8   
  3 Nicholas Sonsini          97 Nativity               25.58      25.51   3   6   
  4 Ryan Walsh                97 Our Lady Mnt Car       25.98      25.59   3   4   
  5 Matthew Mussoline         98 Mary Mother Red        26.29      25.90   3   2   
  6 Gehjeh Mowenn             97 Holy Fam Reg           26.75      26.20   2   1   
  7 Michael Liotta            98 St Char Borr-Ben       26.88      26.32   2 
  8 Moran Owen                97 St Stanislaus          25.99      26.35   3 
  9 Patrick Grant             97 Our Lady Good          26.07      26.50   3 
 10 Sean Conway               98 Holy Fam Reg           26.33      26.53   2 
 11 Brian Dulin               97 St Joseph/Robert       27.04      26.60   2 
 12 Jacob Mayer               97 St Bede                27.71      27.32   1 
 13 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good          27.75      27.54   1 
 14 Matthew Wanner            97 St Joseph/Robert       27.41      27.65   2 
 15 Jacob McCain              98 Nativity               27.54      28.04   2 
 16 Josh Nolan                98 St David               27.65      28.19   2 
 17 Panetta Nicholas          97 St Stanislaus          28.73      29.03   1 
 18 Phillip DiFiore           98 St Rose of Lima        29.87      29.64   1 
 19 Thomas Murphy             98 Our Lady of Guad       30.83      30.21   1 
 20 Christopher Tomlinson     98 Our Lady Mnt Car       31.59      30.98   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Conway               98 Holy Fam Reg           56.06      55.39   3  10   
  2 Terrence Kane             98 Our Lady Grace         57.54      55.82   3   8   
  3 Nicholas Sonsini          97 Nativity               58.38      55.86   3   6   
  4 Conor McGrath             97 Our Lady Mnt Car       58.07      56.79   3   4   
  5 Michael Liotta            98 St Char Borr-Ben       57.90      57.08   3   2   
  6 Matthew Mussoline         98 Mary Mother Red        58.30      57.66   3   1   
  7 Ryan McIlhinney           98 Our Lady Mnt Car       59.21      58.75   3 
  8 Brian Dulin               97 St Joseph/Robert       59.54      59.11   3 
  9 Devin Bradley             98 Our Lady Mnt Car       60.38      59.66   2 
 10 Edvin Siby                98 St Joseph/Robert       63.12      62.02   2 
 11 Matthew Wanner            97 St Joseph/Robert       64.57      63.42   2 
 12 Matthew Kusters           97 St Isidore             65.96      64.62   1 
 13 Joseph Braun              98 St Andrew-Newtow       63.33      66.71   2 
 14 Collin Oriente            98 St Bede                67.77      66.80   1 
 15 Conner Miller             98 St Isidore             66.65      67.60   1 
 16 John Galbreath            98 Our Lady Help          70.66      69.16   1 
 17 Mark Featherstone         98 St Andrew-Newtow       70.34      69.43   1 
 18 Joseph Woolerton          98 Our Lady Good          74.10      69.93   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock Fortna               97 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:11.21    2:10.19   10   
  2 Patrick Grant             97 Our Lady Good        2:11.19    2:11.51    8   
  3 Jacob McCain              98 Nativity             2:12.00    2:15.40    6   
  4 Michael Pristas           98 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:17.10    2:15.51    4   
  5 Joseph Iwasyk             97 St Andrew-Newtow     2:17.94    2:16.50    2   
  6 Moran Owen                97 St Stanislaus        2:15.87    2:17.77    1   
  7 Anthony Panchella         98 St Ephrem            2:19.34    2:20.54  
  8 Jack Kelly                98 Corpus Christi       2:25.07    2:23.12  
  9 Timothy Swierzewski       97 St. Agnes/SH         2:20.54    2:24.42  
 10 Brian Iatarola            97 Our Lady Mnt Car     2:24.87    2:26.07  
 11 Andrew Hanna              97 St Bede              2:29.60    2:28.63  
 12 Joseph Cuce               98 St Alphonsus         2:36.78    2:31.41  
 13 Kyle Ortiz                98 St Bede              2:25.22    2:31.62  
 14 Sean Harney               98 Our Lady Good        2:38.64    2:32.51  
 15 Gregory Galbreath         98 Our Lady Help        2:36.53    2:33.65  
 16 Michael Greve             98 Corpus Christi       2:34.68    2:34.87  
 17 Brian Schoener            98 St Joseph/Robert     2:38.14    2:35.15  
 18 Kyle Johnson              98 St. Agnes/SH         2:37.01    2:40.24  
 19 John Galbreath            98 Our Lady Help        2:39.31    2:40.59  
 20 Matthew Marchand          98 St Ignatius          2:42.27    2:40.66  
 21 Michael Landry            98 St Joseph/Robert     2:39.14    2:44.13  
 22 Sean Burke                98 St Bede              2:38.14    2:49.48  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob McCain              98 Nativity             4:44.51    4:49.93   10   
  2 Rock Fortna               97 Our Lady Mnt Car     4:57.98    4:56.66    8   
  3 Andrew Hanna              97 St Bede              5:11.17    5:02.90    6   
  4 Patrick Grant             97 Our Lady Good        4:55.27    5:04.33    4   
  5 Kyle Ortiz                98 St Bede              5:05.86    5:08.53    2   
  6 Brian Iatarola            97 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:06.80    5:09.40    1   
  7 Brendan Price             98 St Rose of Lima      5:07.15    5:17.35  
  8 Timothy Swierzewski       97 St. Agnes/SH         5:12.06    5:18.34  
  9 Brendan McMenamin         98 Holy Trinity         5:37.76    5:20.97  
 10 Minas Kostis              98 St Ephrem            5:32.32    5:30.22  
 11 Thomas Wick               98 St Ignatius          5:23.38    5:30.64  
 12 Gregory Galbreath         98 Our Lady Help        5:37.05    5:33.51  
 13 Tommy Farrell             98 St Joseph/Robert     5:32.64    5:34.61  
 14 Gregory Gallagher         97 St Albert Great      5:41.33    5:35.04  
 15 Colin Kelly               97 St. John Baptist     5:27.99    5:38.26  
 16 Brian Schoener            98 St Joseph/Robert     5:36.93    5:39.88  
 17 Joseph Altadonna          98 Our Lady Mnt Car     5:31.13    5:40.15  
 18 Michael Landry            98 St Joseph/Robert     5:30.14    5:43.31  
 19 Kyle Johnson              98 St. Agnes/SH         5:30.68    5:49.28  
 20 Sean Burke                98 St Bede              5:41.18    5:49.69  
 21 John Perdoch              97 St John the Evan     5:44.20    5:52.98  
 22 Ian Eder                  98 Our Lady of Guad     5:44.26    5:55.11  
 23 Joseph Woolerton          98 Our Lady Good        5:51.70    5:55.48  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                49.57      49.38   2  10   
     1) Jacob McCain 98                 2) Mike Raczak 97                 
     3) Nicholas Sonsini 97             4) Stephen Testa 98               
     5) Frankie Ryan 97                 6)                                
  2 Holy Family Regional                                49.25      49.57   2   8   
     1) Gehjeh Mowenn 97                2) Daniel Taylor 98               
     3) Matthew Richardson 97           4) Sean Conway 98                 
     5) Chris Yingling 97               6)                                
  3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                            50.45      50.33   2   6   
     1) Timothy Kiel 98                 2) Thomas Slattery 97             
     3) Ryan Walsh 97                   4) Alex Deitz 97                  
     5) Conor McGrath 97                6)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                    52.62      51.16   2   4   
     1) George Frattara 98              2) Edvin Siby 98                  
     3) Michael England 98              4) Matthew Wanner 97              
     5) Brian Dulin 97                  6)                                
  5 St Bede the Venerable                               51.70      51.28   2   2   
     1) Conor Sears 97                  2) Jacob Mayer 97                 
     3) Nick Nawrocki 98                4) John Nowicke 98                
     5) Collin Oriente 98               6)                                
  6 St Stanislaus                                       55.05      52.28   2   1   
     1) Moran Owen 97                   2) Fenstemacher Marlen 98         
     3) Volz Eric 98                    4) Macy James 97                  
     5) Torri David 98                  6)                                
  7 Mary Mother Redeemer                                52.28      52.93   2 
     1) Matt Hermann 97                 2) Dillon Molettiere 98           
     3) Phillip White 97                4) Matthew Mussoline 98           
     5) Domenic Scarpato 97             6)                                
  8 St Andrew-Newtown                                   52.44      53.77   2 
     1) Maxwell Weidling 97             2) Vincent Armetta 97             
     3) Johnathan Coppola 97            4) Daniel Pawluczyk 98            
     5) Sean Lawall 98                  6)                                
  9 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem                        56.15      54.95   1 
     1) Abolaji Oliyide 98              2) Joseph O'Boyle 98              
     3) Michael Liotta 98               4) Richard Tyrell 98              
     5) Stefano Aiello-Pang 97          6)                                
 10 St Ignatius                                         59.28      58.85   1 
     1) Calvin Hodge 98                 2) Alexander Falcom 98            
     3) Matthew Marchand 98             4) Thomas Rogers 98               
     5) Eric Wacker 98                  6)                                
 -- Our Lady of Guadalupe                               56.16         DQ   1 
     1) Michael Melchiorre 98           2) Brian Daniels 98               
     3) Liam Mullen 98                  4) Thomas Murphy 98               
     5) Thomas Jordan 97                6)                                
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          1:41.98    1:40.61   2  10   
     1) Ryan Walsh 97                   2) Rock Fortna 97                 
     3) Ryan McIlhinney 98              4) Conor McGrath 97               
     5) Timothy Kiel 98                 6)                                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 1:45.74    1:44.64   2   8   
     1) Vincent Armetta 97              2) Joseph Iwasyk 97               
     3) Johnathan Coppola 97            4) Daniel Pawluczyk 98            
     5) Maxwell Weidling 97             6)                                
  3 St Stanislaus                                     1:43.19    1:45.01   2   6   
     1) Fenstemacher Brett 97           2) Volz Eric 98                   
     3) Moran Owen 97                   4) Macy James 97                  
     5) Panetta Nicholas 97             6)                                
  4 Mary Mother Redeemer                              1:48.74    1:49.27   2   4   
     1) Matthew Mussoline 98            2) Matt Hermann 97                
     3) Dillon Molettiere 98            4) Domenic Scarpato 97            
     5) Scott Pierson 98                6)                                
  5 St Ephrem                                         1:52.00    1:53.31   2   2   
     1) Matthew Costanzo 98             2) Patrick Kerchak 97             
     3) Anthony Panchella 98            4) Hayden Pratt 98                
     5) Jacob Rowan 97                  6)                                
  6 St Bede the Venerable                             1:54.21    1:54.21   2   1   
     1) Collin Oriente 98               2) Sean Burke 98                  
     3) Nick Nawrocki 98                4) Conor Sears 97                 
     5) John Nowicke 98                 6)                                
  7 St Joseph/Robert                                  2:00.18    1:57.63   1 
     1) George Frattara 98              2) Michael England 98             
     3) Raymond Calderaio 98            4) Benjamin Speranza 97           
     5) Edvin Siby 98                   6)                                
  8 St Ignatius                                       1:57.97    1:58.14   1 
     1) Thomas Wick 98                  2) Alexander Falcom 98            
     3) Matthew Marchand 98             4) Thomas Rogers 98               
     5) Eric Wacker 98                  6)                                
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Swiger               97 St Alphonsus         5-11.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Fenstemacher Brett        97 St Stanislaus        6-00.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Riley Sagan               98 St Isidore           5-04.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Brian Iatarola            97 Our Lady Mnt Car     5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 Eric Wacker               98 St Ignatius          5-00.00   J5-02.00    2   
  6 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus         5-00.00   J5-02.00    1   
  7 Anthony Panchella         98 St Ephrem            5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  8 Matthew Richardson        97 Holy Fam Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  8 Nick Dykes                97 St Michael           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Joseph Braun              98 St Andrew-Newtow     5-02.00    5-00.00  
 11 Phillip White             97 Mary Mother Red      5-00.00    4-10.00  
 11 Tim Radwanski             98 St Jude              4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11 Sean Lawall               98 St Andrew-Newtow     5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14 Eric Yoder                98 St Rose of Lima      4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Edvin Siby                98 St Joseph/Robert     4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Michael Melchiorre        98 Our Lady of Guad     4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity            18-09.75   17-07.00   10   
  2 Gehjeh Mowenn             97 Holy Fam Reg        15-08.50   16-09.00    8   
  3 Matthew Gallagher         97 St Albert Great     18-11.50   16-06.25    6   
  4 Alex Deitz                97 Our Lady Mnt Car    15-07.25   16-05.50    4   
  5 Phillip White             97 Mary Mother Red     16-01.00   16-02.25    2   
  6 Fenstemacher Marlen       98 St Stanislaus       16-00.00   15-10.00    1   
  7 Patrick McDonald          98 Our Lady Mnt Car    15-05.25   15-09.50  
  8 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus        16-02.25   15-04.25  
  9 Nick Dykes                97 St Michael          14-05.00   15-03.50  
 10 Nick Nawrocki             98 St Bede             13-06.00   15-01.25  
 11 Johnathan Coppola         97 St Andrew-Newtow    14-11.00   15-00.25  
 12 Riley Sagan               98 St Isidore          15-08.75   14-10.00  
 13 Fenstemacher Brett        97 St Stanislaus       17-00.00   14-09.00  
 14 Brian Daniels             98 Our Lady of Guad    14-08.75   14-07.00  
 15 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua    15-06.25   14-02.50  
 16 Daniel Taylor             98 Holy Fam Reg        15-04.50   14-01.25  
 17 Alexander Falcom          98 St Ignatius         13-01.00   13-10.75  
 18 Gregory Gallagher         97 St Albert Great     14-07.00   13-07.75  
 19 Eric Wacker               98 St Ignatius         13-09.00   13-06.00  
 20 Matthew Kusters           97 St Isidore          14-07.75   13-03.00  
 21 Josh Nolan                98 St David            14-00.25   13-02.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Testa             98 Nativity            39-01.50   37-00.50   10   
  2 Matthew Richardson        97 Holy Fam Reg        35-06.50   36-03.00    8   
  3 Matthew Gallagher         97 St Albert Great     38-06.00   35-05.50    6   
  4 Riley Sagan               98 St Isidore          33-02.50   34-10.25    4   
  5 Fenstemacher Brett        97 St Stanislaus       35-00.50   34-03.00    2   
  6 Johnathan Coppola         97 St Andrew-Newtow    31-06.00   33-07.75    1   
  7 John Fleming              98 Our Lady Good       32-06.00   33-02.25  
  8 Phillip White             97 Mary Mother Red     32-02.75   32-10.00  
  9 Alex Deitz                97 Our Lady Mnt Car    33-04.00   32-09.00  
 10 Fenstemacher Marlen       98 St Stanislaus       31-05.00   32-07.50  
 11 Panetta Nicholas          97 St Stanislaus       29-07.50   32-04.50  
 12 Daniel Pawluczyk          98 St Andrew-Newtow    30-08.00   32-03.75  
 13 Patrick McDonald          98 Our Lady Mnt Car    30-04.00   30-11.00  
 14 Nick Dykes                97 St Michael          30-02.00   30-09.00  
 15 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity            30-02.00   30-06.50  
 16 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua    30-07.00   30-05.50  
 17 Brian Daniels             98 Our Lady of Guad    30-02.50   29-08.00  
 18 Eric Wacker               98 St Ignatius         28-05.00   29-04.50  
 19 Vincent Armetta           97 St Andrew-Newtow    31-09.50   29-00.50  
 20 Jacob Rowan               97 St Ephrem           28-04.50   28-01.00  
 21 John Wheeler              98 St Mark             27-05.00   26-06.75  
 22 George Frattara           98 St Joseph/Robert    27-00.75   25-04.00  
 23 Robert Jorgenson          98 St Joseph/Robert    24-05.50   23-08.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eric Yoder                98 St Rose of Lima     38-00.75   38-00.50   10   
  2 Matt Hermann              97 Mary Mother Red     35-09.75   37-11.75    8   
  3 Ricky Burns               98 St David            34-07.75   37-07.75    6   
  4 Mike Raczak               97 Nativity            34-09.50   37-03.00    4   
  5 Vincent Armetta           97 St Andrew-Newtow    36-06.50   36-09.00    2   
  6 Joseph Braun              98 St Andrew-Newtow    34-05.00   36-05.75    1   
  7 Torri David               98 St Stanislaus       34-07.75   36-02.50  
  8 Macy James                97 St Stanislaus       33-11.25   34-10.00  
  9 Brett McGee               97 St Ephrem           32-06.00   34-06.00  
 10 Kyle Johnson              98 St. Agnes/SH        34-08.75   34-00.75  
 11 Kyle McCloskey            98 St Alphonsus        33-04.25   32-10.75  
 12 Nick Dykes                97 St Michael          30-07.00   32-03.00  
 13 Connor Wagner             98 Mary Mother Red     32-05.00   32-01.00  
 14 Vincent Viola             98 St Michael          30-04.50   31-09.75  
 15 Patrick McDonald          98 Our Lady Mnt Car    32-06.00   31-07.75  
 16 Alexander Falcom          98 St Ignatius         30-10.00   30-09.50  
 17 Robert Palermo            98 St John the Evan    32-06.00   30-03.50  
 18 Sean Harney               98 Our Lady Good       28-05.50   30-01.50  
 19 Jared Abramek             97 St Joseph/Robert    26-03.00   29-03.50  
 20 Matthew Falcione          97 St. Agnes/SH        32-04.50   28-09.50  
 21 Thomas Rogers             98 St Ignatius         30-03.00   28-03.00  
 22 Theodore Riotto           98 Cyrils-Jaminson     26-05.00   27-03.75  
 23 Ryan Wolpert              98 St Alphonsus        26-03.50   26-08.75  
 24 Joseph Clooney            98 St Joseph/Robert    27-04.00   26-07.25  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          4:32.22    4:16.42   10   
     1) Sean Lahetta 01                 2) Teagan Fortna 99               
     3) Ryan McIlhinney 98              4) Conor McGrath 97               
     5) Matthew Szekely 01              6) Kevin Swartz 00                
     7) Devin Bradley 98                8)                                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                 4:39.20    4:17.64    8   
     1) George Gerecke 01               2) Kevin Ehrgott 99               
     3) Maxwell Weidling 97             4) Daniel Pawluczyk 98            
     5) Matt Mullen 01                  6) Elijah Coyne 99                
     7) Joseph Iwasyk 97                8)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                      4:26.25    4:18.78    6   
     1) Daniel Ragan 01                 2) Jake Dianno 99                 
     3) Kyle McCloskey 98               4) Cole Swiger 97                 
     5) Jack Gentile 01                 6) Rob Gentile 00                 
     7) Hugh Farris 98                  8)                                
  4 St Ephrem                                         4:32.41    4:32.07    4   
     1) richard Spor 01                 2) Harry Scuron 99                
     3) Patrick Kerchak 97              4) Anthony Panchella 98           
     5) Andrew Plunkett 01              6) Thomas Brewer 00               
     7) Jacob Rowan 97                  8)                                
  5 Our Lady of Grace                                 4:36.17    4:36.63    2   
     1) Cole Miller 01                  2) Nathan Waskiewicz 99           
     3) Sean Stewart 99                 4) Terrence Kane 98               
     5) Brett Adrian 01                 6) Andrew Beck 00                 
  6 Mary Mother Redeemer                              5:00.75    4:56.65    1   
     1) John Paul Bolognese 01          2) Matthew Harte 01               
     3) Ricky Brophy 00                 4) John Capocasale 99             
     5) Daniel Capreri 99               6) Dillon Molettiere 98           
     7) Matthew Mussoline 98            8)                                
  7 Corpus Christi                                    5:52.90    5:03.02  
     1) Thomas Cusumano 02              2) Tommy Greve 00                 
     3) Michael Greve 98                4) Jack Kelly 98                  
     5) Anthony Heiler 01               6) Peter McHugh 01                
     7) Marco Rocha 00                  8)                                
  8 St Ignatius                                       4:52.88    5:05.60  
     1) alex Ackler 01                  2) Sam Earley 00                  
     3) Thomas Wick 98                  4) Matthew Marchand 98            
     5) Elliot Hodge 01                 6) Benjamin Cusick 99             
     7) Alexander Falcom 98             8)                                
  9 St Bede the Venerable                             5:08.16    5:06.34  
     1) Brian Caley 01                  2) Adam Devlin 00                 
     3) Collin Oriente 98               4) Andrew Hanna 97                
     5) Timothy Schluth 01              6) Thomas Cawley 99               
     7) Sean Burke 98                   8)                                
 10 St Joseph/Robert                                  5:09.66    5:08.38  
     1) Ed Blaney 02                    2) Sean McShane 00                
     3) Joseph Clooney 98               4) Mark Jacobson 98               
     5) Joe Blaney 02                   6) Dominic Monchek 99             
     7) Edvin Siby 98                   8)                                
 11 St Rose of Lima                                   5:19.09    5:19.64  
     1) Bobby Romano 02                 2) Noah Kwortnik 99               
     3) Josh Yurasits 99                4) Phillip DiFiore 98             
     5) John O'Donnell 01               6)                                
 12 Nativity of Our Lord                              5:36.33    5:29.16  
     1) Joseph Gywnn 02                 2) Stephen Doran 00               
     3) William Gywnn 00                4) Frankie Ryan 97                
     5) Michael Conricode 01            6) Colin Beveridge 99             
     7) Danny McFadden 97               8)                                
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          9:53.13    9:55.41   10   
     1) Sean Lahetta 01                 2) Jacob Claricurzio 99           
     3) Devin Bradley 98                4) Michael Pristas 98             
     5) Matthew Szekely 01              6) Elijah Seger 99                
     7) Brian Iatarola 97               8)                                
  2 St Andrew-Newtown                                10:52.70   10:16.59    8   
     1) Jared Gerecke 01                2) Ethan Koza 00                  
     3) Kevin Ehrgott 99                4) Joseph Braun 98                
     5) CJ Haas 01                      6) Timothy Haas 99                
     7) Joseph Iwasyk 97                8)                                
  3 St Ignatius                                      10:19.57   10:21.21    6   
     1) Vincent Twomey 02               2) Steffen Hude 99                
     3) Jorge Linares 99                4) Thomas Wick 98                 
     5) alex Ackler 01                  6) Aidan Sauer 00                 
     7) Matthew Marchand 98             8)                                
  4 St Alphonsus                                     10:42.41   10:28.67    4   
     1) Daniel Ragan 01                 2) Michael Reilly 99              
     3) Joseph Cuce 98                  4) Hugh Farris 98                 
     5) Jordan Kahny 02                 6) Zachary Szlachta 00            
     7) Quinn O'Neill 99                8)                                
  5 St Rose of Lima                                  10:34.65   10:35.99    2   
     1) Matt McDonald 01                2) Danny Boyle 00                 
     3) Thomas Price 00                 4) Brendan Price 98               
     5) John O'Donnell 01               6) Nick Mattera 00                
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel                         11:14.38   10:47.30    1   
     1) Brian Woodring 01               2) Edward Campbell 00             
     3) John Fleming 98                 4) Sean Harney 98                 
     5) Sean Nangle 01                  6) Sean Kearney 00                
     7) Patrick Grant 97                8)                                
  7 Corpus Christi                                   10:42.16   11:01.24  
     1) Anthony Heiler 01               2) Marco Rocha 00                 
     3) Michael Greve 98                4) Jack Kelly 98                  
     5) Thomas Cusumano 02              6) Patrick Pagliaro 02            
     7) Tommy Greve 00                  8)                                
  8 Mary Mother Redeemer                             11:04.34   11:10.24  
     1) John Paul Bolognese 01          2) Matthew Harte 01               
     3) Eric Logan 99                   4) Eric Marasheski 99             
     5) Brendan O'Toole 99              6) Matthew Mussoline 98           
     7) Scott Pierson 98                8)                                
  9 St John the Evangelist                           11:23.14   11:19.91  
     1) Aidan O'Reilly 01               2) Stephen Carroll 99             
     3) Phillip Chrczanowski 97         4) John Perdoch 97                
     5) Brandon Mccoy 01                6) Sean Dixon 99                  
     7) Joey Morrin 97                  8)                                
 10 Our Lady of Guadalupe                            11:06.46   11:21.16  
     1) Aidan Mullen 02                 2) Kellen Reiche 00               
     3) Thomas Jordan 97                4) Ian Eder 98                    
     5) David Endres 00                 6) Carlos Velez 97                
     7) Brett Villari 01                8)                                
 11 St Ephrem                                        11:27.47   11:48.44  
     1) Rafael Bonner 02                2) Thomas Brewer 00               
     3) Jacob Rowan 97                  4) Minas Kostis 98                
     5) Michael Stec 02                 6) connor Warwick 00              
 -- St Joseph/Robert                                 11:38.67         DQ  
     1) Ed Blaney 02                    2) Matthew Quigley 00             
     3) Jared Abramek 97                4) Benjamin Speranza 97           
     5) Joe Blaney 02                   6) Dominic Monchek 99             
     7) Tim Quigley 97                  8)