Licensed to Saint Ephrem CYO Track Team         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2012
                           2012 Area C Championship                            
                             Sunday, May 20, 2012                              
                             Bensalem High School                              
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 66                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318             166  
                2 Our Lady of Guadalupe              392             143  
                3 St Andrew-Newtown                  324             128  
                4 St Ignatius                        342             107  
                5 Mary Mother Redeemer               310              81  
                6 St Rose of Lima                    352              56  
                7 St Alphonsus                       322           50.3333
                8 St Ephrem                          370           33.3333
                9 Corpus Christi                     306              29  
               10 St Joseph/Robert                   345              28  
               11 Our Lady of Good Counsel           316              27  
               12 St Bede the Venerable              326              22  
               13 St Albert the Great                320              21  
               14 St Isidore                         372              20  
               15 Nativity of Our Lord               312              16  
               16 Holy Trinity-Morrisville           308              14  
               17 St Maria Goretti                   350              12  
               17 St Hilary                          340              12  
               19 St Mark                            368              11  
               20 Assumption B V M-Feasterville      304               9  
               21 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem       336               8  
               22 Holy Family Regional               332               7  
               23 St Michael the Archangel           362           6.33333
               24 St Jude                            348               6  
               25 St John the Evangelist             344               5  
               26 St Martin                          444               4  
               27 St David                           330               1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318             181  
                2 St Andrew-Newtown                  324             111  
                3 Nativity of Our Lord               312              96  
                4 St Alphonsus                       322              90  
                5 Holy Family Regional               332              88  
                6 St Ignatius                        342              78  
                7 St Joseph/Robert                   345              48  
                8 Mary Mother Redeemer               310              46  
                9 St Stanislaus                      354              42  
               10 St Mark                            368              34  
               11 St Albert the Great                320              20  
               12 St Rose of Lima                    352              19.5
               13 St David                           330              18  
               14 Our Lady of Grace                  360              17  
               15 Our Lady of Good Counsel           316              16  
               16 St Ephrem                          370              14  
               17 Corpus Christi                     306              13.5
               18 St Cyril Of Jerusalem              381              11  
               18 St Bede the Venerable              326              11  
               20 St Isidore                         372              10  
               20 Assumption B V M-Feasterville      304              10  
               20 St Agnes / Sacred Heart            384              10  
               23 Our Lady of Guadalupe              392               9  
               24 St Martin                          444               7  
               25 St Anthony of Padua                302               6  
               26 St Thomas Acquinas                 366               4  
               26 St John the Evangelist             344               4  
               26 St Maria Goretti                   350               4  
               29 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem       336               3  
               30 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      328               2  

                    Female Team Scores -  1 Novice Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Our Lady of Guadalupe              392              82  
                2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318              40  
                3 St Rose of Lima                    352              28  
                4 Corpus Christi                     306              27  
                5 St Alphonsus                       322              22  
                6 Our Lady of Good Counsel           316              20  
                7 St Andrew-Newtown                  324              15  
                8 St Hilary                          340              12  
                9 St Bede the Venerable              326              10  
                9 Holy Trinity-Morrisville           308              10  
               11 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem       336               8  
               11 St Joseph/Robert                   345               8  
               13 Nativity of Our Lord               312               6  
               13 St Ignatius                        342               6  
               15 St Mark                            368               5  
               15 Mary Mother Redeemer               310               5  
               17 St John the Evangelist             344               4  
               18 Holy Family Regional               332               2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Novice Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Andrew-Newtown                  324              48  
                2 St Joseph/Robert                   345              43  
                3 Holy Family Regional               332              39  
                4 St Ignatius                        342              36  
                5 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318              29  
                6 St Alphonsus                       322              23  
                7 St Mark                            368              22  
                8 Corpus Christi                     306              12  
                9 St Cyril Of Jerusalem              381              10  
               10 St Ephrem                          370               8  
               10 St Stanislaus                      354               8  
               12 Our Lady of Grace                  360               7  
               13 St Rose of Lima                    352               6  
               14 St John the Evangelist             344               4  
               14 St Thomas Acquinas                 366               4  
               16 Our Lady of Good Counsel           316               3  
               16 Our Lady of Guadalupe              392               3  
               16 St Albert the Great                320               3  
               19 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem       336               1  
               19 St Agnes / Sacred Heart            384               1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Minor Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318              65  
                2 St Andrew-Newtown                  324              37  
                3 St Ephrem                          370           32.3333
                4 Our Lady of Guadalupe              392              32  
                5 St Rose of Lima                    352              28  
                6 Mary Mother Redeemer               310              23  
                7 St Isidore                         372              20  
                8 St Alphonsus                       322           18.3333
                9 St Maria Goretti                   350              11  
               10 St Joseph/Robert                   345               9  
               11 St Bede the Venerable              326               8  
               12 Our Lady of Good Counsel           316               7  
               13 Nativity of Our Lord               312               5  
               14 St Martin                          444               4  
               14 St Ignatius                        342               4  
               16 St Michael the Archangel           362           2.33333
               17 St Jude                            348               2  
               18 Holy Family Regional               332               1  
               18 St David                           330               1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Minor Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318              67  
                2 St Ignatius                        342              34  
                3 St Andrew-Newtown                  324              33  
                4 St Alphonsus                       322              30  
                5 Mary Mother Redeemer               310              28  
                6 Nativity of Our Lord               312              18  
                7 St Stanislaus                      354              15  
                8 St David                           330              12  
                8 St Mark                            368              12  
               10 Assumption B V M-Feasterville      304              10  
               11 St Agnes / Sacred Heart            384               9  
               12 Holy Family Regional               332               8  
               13 St Martin                          444               7  
               14 St Anthony of Padua                302               6  
               14 Our Lady of Guadalupe              392               6  
               16 St Maria Goretti                   350               4  
               16 St Albert the Great                320               4  
               18 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      328               2  
               19 Corpus Christi                     306               1.5
               19 St Rose of Lima                    352               1.5
               21 St Cyril Of Jerusalem              381               1  
               21 St Joseph/Robert                   345               1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Cadet Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Ignatius                        342              83  
                2 St Andrew-Newtown                  324              68  
                3 Mary Mother Redeemer               310              50  
                4 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318              47  
                5 St Albert the Great                320              21  
                6 Our Lady of Guadalupe              392              15  
                7 St Joseph/Robert                   345              11  
                8 Assumption B V M-Feasterville      304               9  
                9 St Mark                            368               6  
               10 Nativity of Our Lord               312               5  
               11 Holy Family Regional               332               4  
               11 St Michael the Archangel           362               4  
               11 St Jude                            348               4  
               11 St Bede the Venerable              326               4  
               11 Holy Trinity-Morrisville           308               4  
               11 St Alphonsus                       322               4  
               17 St Maria Goretti                   350               1  
               17 St John the Evangelist             344               1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 Cadet Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nativity of Our Lord               312              78  
                2 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318              65  
                3 Holy Family Regional               332              41  
                4 St Alphonsus                       322              27  
                5 St Stanislaus                      354              19  
                6 Mary Mother Redeemer               310              17  
                7 St Andrew-Newtown                  324              14  
                8 St Albert the Great                320              13  
                9 Our Lady of Good Counsel           316              12  
               10 St Bede the Venerable              326              11  
               11 St Isidore                         372              10  
               11 St Rose of Lima                    352              10  
               13 Our Lady of Grace                  360               8  
               14 St David                           330               6  
               15 St Joseph/Robert                   345               4  
               16 St Ephrem                          370               2  
               16 St Ignatius                        342               2  
               16 St Charles Borromeo-Bensalem       336               2  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Open Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318              14  
                1 Our Lady of Guadalupe              392              14  
                1 St Ignatius                        342              14  
                4 St Andrew-Newtown                  324               8  
                5 St Alphonsus                       322               6  
                6 Mary Mother Redeemer               310               3  
                7 Corpus Christi                     306               2  
                8 St Ephrem                          370               1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  4 Open Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           318              20  
                2 St Andrew-Newtown                  324              16  
                3 St Alphonsus                       322              10  
                4 St Ignatius                        342               6  
                5 St Ephrem                          370               4  
                6 St Rose of Lima                    352               2  
                6 Our Lady of Grace                  360               2  
                8 Our Lady of Good Counsel           316               1  
                8 Mary Mother Redeemer               310               1