Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2012 08:27 AM
                          2012 Region 11 Championship                          
                             Saturday May 5, 2012                              
                              Germantown Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 2:17.42  2007        St. Alphonsus, St. Alphonsus              
                         M. McCloskey, L. Melley, S. Robins, A Marques     
 Archdiocese: R 2:08.50  6/5/2010    St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalen       
                         M Nolen, C Fizzano, O Arizin, J Natale            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:25.87  
     1) England, Megan 01               2) Messina, Amanda 02             
     3) Talamo, Isabella 01             4) Frattera, Mary 02              
     5) Schoener, Kelly 02              6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        2:27.08  
     1) Mook, Molly 01                  2) Peel, Danielle 01              
     3) Bryce, Audrey 01                4) Tyrrell, Hailey 01             
     5) Rietzke, Mackenna 01            6)                                
  3 St Albert the Great                                 2:34.76  
     1) Brooks, Anna 01                 2) Brooks, Kara 01                
     3) Chough, Elise 02                4) Krutsinger, Alexandre 02       
     5) Hanna, Emily 01                 6)                                
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:38.63  
     1) Borell, Emily 02                2) DiMaria, Nicole 02             
     3) Shields, Bernadette 02          4) Branchide, Emily 02            
     5) Henes, Shannon 01               6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 2:14.92  2008        St Alphonsus, St. Alphonsus               
                         M. Knowles, C. Swiger, W. Rietzke, C. D'Andrea    
 Archdiocese: R 2:03.79  6/5/2010    Holy Cross-Springfield, Holy Cross-Sprin  
                         J Zervos, T Toal, J Gindhart, E Cook              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Albert the Great                                 2:20.49  
     1) Ewing, Kollin 01                2) Hamilton, Sean 02              
     3) Leaden, Matthew 02              4) Watanabe, Matthew 02           
     5) Maxwell, Charlie 02             6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        2:23.65  
     1) McClintock, Brian 02            2) Hand, Brian 01                 
     3) Emma, Thomas 01                 4) Ragan, Patrick 02              
     5) Pensabene, Jake 01              6)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:24.33  
     1) Eife, Ryan 01                   2) McPeak, Mark 01                
     3) Williamson, Brady 02            4) Butler, Jake 01                
     5) Cannon  Jr, Michael 01          6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:59.02  2010        St.  Alphonsus, St.  Alphonsus            
                         E. Dolaway, A. DeAngelis, A. Klammer, B. Lipp     
 Archdiocese: R 1:54.39  6/4/2011    St Ignatius, St Ignatius                  
                         R Susko, A Caprizzi, M Gabriele, O Sargent        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        2:07.44   2 
     1) Ierardi, Stephanie 00           2) Hand, Molly 00                 
     3) Schumann, Jenna 00              4) Thompson, Julia 00             
     5) McLaughlin, Bryn 00             6)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:10.59   2 
     1) Felmey, Olivia 00               2) Speranza, Victoria 99          
     3) McPeak, Brianna 00              4) Yanik, Lucia 00                
     5) Sottung, Taylor 99              6)                                
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:16.50   2 
     1) Borell, Grace 00                2) Colbert, Katie 00              
     3) Cosenza, Angela 00              4) Scarpello, Jenna 00            
     5) Miletto, Emily 99               6)                                
 -- St Alphonsus  'B'                                  X2:21.90   1 
     1) Woznicki, Ailene 00             2) Faust, Christie 00             
     3) O'Toole, Rebecca 99             4) Faust, Kerry 00                
     5) Rittenhouse, Grace 99           6)                                
 -- St Joseph/Robert  'B'                              X2:29.53   1 
     1) Lacey, Skylar 99                2) Radziul, Heather 00            
     3) Stuckert, Sammi 00              4) Grove, Tricia 00               
 -- St Joseph/Robert  'C'                              X2:34.69   1 
     1) Grove, Debbie 00                2) Suter, Kelsey 99               
     3) Repisky, Collette 99            4) Whelihan, Bridget 00           
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:57.71  2007        St. Alphonsus, St. Alphonsus              
                         M. Knowles, C. Swiger, K. McCloskey, C. D'Andrea  
 Archdiocese: R 1:51.13  6/5/2010    Gesu, Gesu                                
                         N Griffin, A Cosby, N Brame, K Harris-Miller      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            2:06.22  
     1) Campbell, Edward 00             2) Cook, William 00               
     3) Kearney, Sean 00                4) Murt, Colin 00                 
     5) Loughlin, Ryan 99               6)                                
  2 St Albert the Great                                 2:07.62  
     1) Chough, Harrison 00             2) Lynch, Hugh 99                 
     3) Leaden, Michael 00              4) Whitcomb, Joseph 99            
     5) Ayling, Joseph 99               6)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                        2:16.91  
     1) Calabretta, Christian 00        2) Groff, Timmy 99                
     3) McAfee, Aidan 00                4) Shegogue, Kenneth 00           
     5) Szlachta, Zachary 00            6)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:17.57  
     1) Crasto, Trevor 99               2) Walsh, Tommy 00                
     3) Oyer, Colin 99                  4) Reilly, Conner 99              
  5 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:29.17  
     1) Buonomo, Matthew 99             2) Doran, Stephen 00              
     3) Hezel, Samuel 00                4) Hunt, David 99                 
     5) Sebzda, Jared 00                6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:56.00  2009        St. Joseph/ St. Robert, St. Joseph/St. Rob
                         A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
 Archdiocese: R 1:50.85  6/4/2011    St Joseph/Robert, St Joseph/Robert        
                         M Formica, M Oyer, A Stratz, B Stratz             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:59.16  
     1) Peel, Catherine 98              2) Drummond, Caroline 97          
     3) Dennin, Caroline 98             4) Dolaway, Emmy 97               
     5) Quinn, Kelsey 98                6)                                
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            2:06.05  
     1) Cook, Megan 98                  2) Riccaboni, Marita 97           
     3) Popper, Noelle 97               4) Matthews, Kayla 98             
     5) Szanajda, Megan 97              6)                                
  3 St Albert the Great                                 2:13.89  
     1) Maroney, Vanessa 98             2) Moffett, Shannon 98            
     3) Stark, Jenna 98                 4) Wurtenburg, Jamie 98           
     5) Jones, Alison 97                6)                                
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:13.95  
     1) Mullims, Ashlyn 98              2) Eckert, Erin 98                
     3) Conricode, MacKenzie 97         4) Desmond, Emilee 98             
     5) DeColli, Gabriella 97           6)                                
 -- St Joseph/Robert                                         NT  
     1) Stratz, Rebecca 98              2) Chrostowski, Emily 98          
     3) Blaney, Allison 98              4) Neiley, Bridget 98             
     5) Ciasullo, Lauren 98             6)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:43.12  2009        St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         G Foley, R Siess, A Giannaccari, J D'Andrea       
 Archdiocese: R 1:38.03  6/5/2010    St Patrick Kennett Square, St Pat-KennettS
                         P Timlin, A Giarrocco, A Curry, P Claudy          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:00.18  
     1) Frattara, George 98             2) England, Michael 98            
     3) Calderaio, Raymond 98           4) Speranza, Benjamin 97          
     5) Siby, Edvin 98                  6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        2:12.65  
     1) Wolpert, Ryan 98                2) Cuce, Joseph 98                
     3) Pacitti, Joseph 98              4) Farris, Hugh 98                
 
Event 7  Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
   Region 11: * 10:59.22  2006        OLHC, OLHC                               
                          A. Sawick, D. Leporace, L. Pospisil, A. Zanetti   
 Archdiocese: R 10:16.24  2003        Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Our Lady Mnt Ca
                          M Kerr, K Ross, M Peterson, K Rogers              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                       12:22.99  
     1) Tyrrell, Hailey 01              2) O'Toole, Rebecca 99            
     3) Gorman, Peggy 99                4) Dennin, Caroline 98            
     5) Peel, Danielle 01               6) Faust, Kerry 00                
     7) Rittenhouse, Grace 99           8)                                
  2 St Hilary Of Poitiers                              12:52.43  
     1) Azcona, Bella 01                2) White, Tess 00                 
     3) Seehusahai, Anya 00             4) Geary, Sabrina 98              
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                           13:24.44  
     1) Haupert, Alexis 02              2) Fleming, Molly 00              
     3) Harney, Dierdre 02              4) Riccaboni, Marita 97           
     5) Costa, Chelsea 98               6) Szanajda, Maura 99             
     7) Carter, Emily 01                8)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                   14:11.03  
     1) Wagner, Julianna 01             2) Lyons, Christina 00            
     3) Kerrigan, Ashley 02             4) Jorgenson, Hanna 00            
     5) Austin, Alyssa 01               6) Farrell, Maura 00              
     7) Landry, Elyse 00                8)                                
 
Event 8  Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
   Region 11: * 10:31.89  2010        Nativity, Nativity                       
 Archdiocese: R  9:38.29  5/30/2009   Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Our Lady Mnt Ca
                          M Pristas, M Bowen, S McDonald, C Berry           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                       10:42.41  
     1) Ragan, Daniel 01                2) Reilly, Michael 99             
     3) Cuce, Joseph 98                 4) Farris, Hugh 98                
     5) Kahny, Jordan 02                6) Szlachta, Zachary 00           
     7) O'Neill, Quinn 99               8)                                
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                           11:14.38  
     1) Woodring, Brian 01              2) Campbell, Edward 00            
     3) Fleming, John 98                4) Harney, Sean 98                
     5) Nangle, Sean 01                 6) Kearney, Sean 00               
     7) Grant, Patrick 97               8)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                   11:38.67  
     1) Blaney, Ed 02                   2) Quigley, Matthew 00            
     3) Abramek, Jared 97               4) Speranza, Benjamin 97          
     5) Blaney, Joe 02                  6) Monchek, Dominic 99            
     7) Quigley, Tim 97                 8)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 14.20  1992        Jen Krause, OLGC                            
 Archdiocese: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Heether, Neve       01 Good Counsel             15.24Q  4 
  2       Hanna, Emily        01 Alberts                  15.72Q  3 
  3       Dombrowski, Sara    01 St David                 16.46Q  2 
  4       Wilmoth, Lia        01 Alphonsus                16.72Q  1 
  5       Kilkenny, Maura     02 Hilarys                  16.31q  4 
  6       England, Megan      01 Joe/Rob                  16.80q  2 
  7       DiDomenico, Gillia  02 Joe/Rob                  16.89q  1 
  7       Krutsinger, Alexan  02 Alberts                  16.89q  4 
  9       Brislin, Natalie    01 Hilarys                  17.19q  3 
 10       Eckert, Maura       01 Nativity                 17.35q  4 
 11       Henes, Shannon      01 Nativity                 17.44q  2 
 12       Hess, Danielle      02 Nativity                 17.46q  1 
 13       Barton, Kylie       01 Alphonsus                17.47   3 
 14       Romano, Ganrielle   01 Hilarys                  17.79   1 
 15       Messina, Amanda     02 Joe/Rob                  18.22   2 
 16       Primus, Caroline    02 Olhc                     18.75   3 
 17       Roper, Charlotte    01 Catherine                18.81   1 
 18       Lazar, Bridget      01 Alberts                  18.97   3 
 19       Rosney, Jacqueline  01 Good Counsel             20.03   4 
 20       Coyle, Bridget      02 St David                 21.06   2 
 21       Miller, Hiroko      02 Olhc                     22.47   1 
 22       Miller, Mieko       02 Olhc                     23.45   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 14.20  1992        Jen Krause, OLGC                            
 Archdiocese: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Heether, Neve       01 Good Counsel             15.06   2 
  2       Hanna, Emily        01 Alberts                  15.60   2 
  3       Kilkenny, Maura     02 Hilarys                  16.05   2 
  4       Dombrowski, Sara    01 St David                 16.26   2 
  5       Wilmoth, Lia        01 Alphonsus                16.43   2 
  6       Brislin, Natalie    01 Hilarys                  16.49   1 
  7       DiDomenico, Gillia  02 Joe/Rob                  16.57   1 
  8       England, Megan      01 Joe/Rob                  16.75   2 
  9       Hess, Danielle      02 Nativity                 17.03   1 
 10       Eckert, Maura       01 Nativity                 17.35   1 
 11       Henes, Shannon      01 Nativity                 17.74   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St. Vincent dePaul                
 Archdiocese: R 13.47  6/5/2010    Jake Diano, St Alphonsus                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Cannon  Jr, Michae  01 Joe/Rob                  14.30Q  4 
  2       Magiera, Tom        02 Hilarys                  15.38Q  3 
  3       Maxwell, Charlie    02 Alberts                  15.44Q  2 
  4       Matthews, Michael   02 Good Counsel             16.25Q  1 
  5       Gilliard, Kevin     01 Joe/Rob                  15.56q  3 
  6       Schaeffer, Michael  02 Hilarys                  16.27q  4 
  7       Geiser, Kenneth     02 Alberts                  16.56q  1 
  8       Costa, Michael      01 Good Counsel             17.08q  2 
  9       Radtke, Thomas      01 Hilarys                  17.38q  3 
 10       Bird, Charlie       01 Cyrils-Jamison           17.57q  1 
 11       Gywnn, Joseph       02 Nativity                 18.18q  2 
 12       Dwyer, Daniel       01 Good Counsel             18.46q  3 
 13       Rudi, Jason         02 Nativity                 19.18   4 
 14       Ayling, Jack        01 Alberts                  19.29   4 
 15       Conricode, Michael  01 Nativity                 19.58   2 
 16       Nolan, Joey         02 Olhc                     20.05   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St. Vincent dePaul                
 Archdiocese: R 13.47  6/5/2010    Jake Diano, St Alphonsus                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Cannon  Jr, Michae  01 Joe/Rob                  14.33   2 
  2       Gilliard, Kevin     01 Joe/Rob                  15.11   2 
  3       Matthews, Michael   02 Good Counsel             15.51   2 
  4       Maxwell, Charlie    02 Alberts                  15.74   2 
  5       Schaeffer, Michael  02 Hilarys                  16.19   2 
  6       Geiser, Kenneth     02 Alberts                  16.62   1 
  7       Radtke, Thomas      01 Hilarys                  16.78   1 
  8       Costa, Michael      01 Good Counsel             16.92   1 
  9       Bird, Charlie       01 Cyrils-Jamison           17.39   1 
 10       Gywnn, Joseph       02 Nativity                 17.82   1 
 11       Dwyer, Daniel       01 Good Counsel             18.15   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 13.12  2010        Bridget Lipp, St. Alphonsus                 
 Archdiocese: R 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Morgan, Layne       99 Alphonsus                14.37Q  3 
  2       Schumann, Jenna     00 Alphonsus                14.70Q  1 
  3       Wagner, Mary Rose   99 St Anthony               14.78Q  4 
  4       McCormick, Kasey    00 Nativity                 14.83Q  5 
  5       Hess, Emma          99 Nativity                 14.97Q  2 
  6       McCaul, Kaylee      99 Nativity                 14.98q  3 
  7       Haley, Cara         00 Joe/Rob                  15.01q  4 
  8       Szanajda, Maura     99 Good Counsel             15.09q  5 
  9       Kern, Morgan        00 Joe/Rob                  15.17q  1 
 10       Cornely, Natalie    99 St David                 15.36q  1 
 11       Speranza, Victoria  99 Joe/Rob                  15.68q  2 
 12       Hendricks-Coyle, K  99 Olhc                     15.74q  2 
 13       Jones, Brenda       99 St David                 15.88   1 
 14       Felix, Priya        00 Hilarys                  15.90   1 
 15       Maxwell, Ellie      00 Alberts                  15.94   2 
 16       Kearns, Lydia       99 St Anthony               15.98   5 
 17       Thompson, Julia     00 Alphonsus                16.04   3 
 18       Kelly, Eve          00 Alberts                  16.09   4 
 19       Clark, Taylor       00 Alberts                  16.64   5 
 20       Kelley, Shannon     00 Cyrils-Jamison           16.65   4 
 21       Pettinato, Amber    99 Cyrils-Jamison           16.84   2 
 22       Moore, Shannon      00 St David                 17.40   5 
 23       Meyers, Leah        00 St David                 17.84   3 
 24       Rossiter, Jennifer  00 Hilarys                  18.29   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 13.12  2010        Bridget Lipp, St. Alphonsus                 
 Archdiocese: R 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Morgan, Layne       99 Alphonsus                14.41   2 
  2       McCormick, Kasey    00 Nativity                 14.43   2 
  3       Hess, Emma          99 Nativity                 14.57   2 
  4       Wagner, Mary Rose   99 St Anthony               14.79   2 
  4       Haley, Cara         00 Joe/Rob                  14.79   1 
  6       Schumann, Jenna     00 Alphonsus                14.89   2 
  7       McCaul, Kaylee      99 Nativity                 15.00   2 
  8       Szanajda, Maura     99 Good Counsel             15.04   1 
  9       Cornely, Natalie    99 St David                 15.17   1 
 10       Kern, Morgan        00 Joe/Rob                  15.22   1 
 11       Speranza, Victoria  99 Joe/Rob                  15.64   1 
 12       Hendricks-Coyle, K  99 Olhc                     15.83   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 12.36  2010        Cole D'Andrea, St. Alphonsus                
 Archdiocese: R 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dianno, Jake        99 Alphonsus                12.64Q  4 
  2       Varani, Mario       99 St David                 13.17Q  3 
  3       Kelley, Mike        99 Catherine                13.68Q  2 
  4       Beveridge, Colin    99 Nativity                 13.95Q  1 
  5       Gentile, Rob        00 Alphonsus                13.87q  2 
  6       Klohoker, John      00 St David                 14.04q  1 
  7       Ayling, Joseph      99 Alberts                  14.50q  3 
  8       Dempster, Cameron   00 St David                 14.80q  4 
  9       Hatzenbeller, Nick  00 Catherine                15.35q  4 
  9       Sullivan, Kevin     99 St Anthony               15.35q  2 
 11       Calabretta, Christ  00 Alphonsus                15.54q  3 
 12       Doody, Nicholas     99 Cyrils-Jamison           15.70q  2 
 13       McAlpine, Stephen   99 St Anthony               15.95   1 
 14       Simon, Luke         99 Cyrils-Jamison           16.07   4 
 15       Hamilton, Nicholas  00 Alberts                  16.27   1 
 16       Buonomo, Matthew    99 Nativity                 16.47   3 
 17       Sloan, Harrison     99 Olhc                     16.65   2 
 18       Gonzales, Andrew    00 Good Counsel             16.86   4 
 19       Loughlin, Kevin     99 Good Counsel             17.17   3 
 20       Robinson, Johathan  00 Cyrils-Jamison           18.49   1 
 21       Hunt, David         99 Nativity                 19.40   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 12.36  2010        Cole D'Andrea, St. Alphonsus                
 Archdiocese: R 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Dianno, Jake        99 Alphonsus                12.35*  2 
  2       Varani, Mario       99 St David                 13.03   2 
  3       Kelley, Mike        99 Catherine                13.47   2 
  4       Gentile, Rob        00 Alphonsus                13.74   2 
  5       Beveridge, Colin    99 Nativity                 13.77   2 
  6       Klohoker, John      00 St David                 14.06   2 
  7       Ayling, Joseph      99 Alberts                  14.46   1 
  8       Dempster, Cameron   00 St David                 14.52   1 
  9       Calabretta, Christ  00 Alphonsus                14.75   1 
 10       Sullivan, Kevin     99 St Anthony               15.00   1 
 11       Doody, Nicholas     99 Cyrils-Jamison           15.28   1 
 12       Hatzenbeller, Nick  00 Catherine                15.35   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
 Archdiocese: R 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jones, Alison       97 Alberts                  13.79Q  4 
  2       Ciasullo, Lauren    98 Joe/Rob                  13.84Q  3 
  3       Welsh, Sarah        97 Nativity                 13.98Q  2 
  4       VanLeer, Meghan     98 Nativity                 14.12Q  1 
  5       DeColli, Gabriella  97 Nativity                 14.40q  4 
  6       Matthews, Kayla     98 Good Counsel             14.42q  1 
  7       Dolaway, Emmy       97 Alphonsus                14.50q  2 
  8       Wurtenburg, Jamie   98 Alberts                  14.71q  3 
  8       Drummond, Nicole    97 St David                 14.71q  3 
 10       Ryan, Kelly Anne    98 Olhc                     14.80q  1 
 11       Stratz, Rebecca     98 Joe/Rob                  14.96q  1 
 12       MacDonald, Mary Gr  98 Olhc                     15.00q  4 
 13       Neiley, Bridget     98 Joe/Rob                  15.03   2 
 14       Ewell, Carolyn      97 Catherine                15.06   4 
 15       Martin, Erin        98 Olhc                     15.07   2 
 16       Maroney, Vanessa    98 Alberts                  15.57   2 
 17       Riccaboni, Marita   97 Good Counsel             15.77   3 
 18       Agnew, Holly        98 Hilarys                  15.90   1 
 19       Lawson, Elizabeth   98 Hilarys                  16.08   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
 Archdiocese: R 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Jones, Alison       97 Alberts                  13.40   2 
  2       Welsh, Sarah        97 Nativity                 13.89   2 
  3       Ciasullo, Lauren    98 Joe/Rob                  14.04   2 
  4       VanLeer, Meghan     98 Nativity                 14.09   2 
  5       Dolaway, Emmy       97 Alphonsus                14.17   1 
  6       DeColli, Gabriella  97 Nativity                 14.43   2 
  7       Drummond, Nicole    97 St David                 14.55   1 
  8       Wurtenburg, Jamie   98 Alberts                  14.56   1 
  9       Matthews, Kayla     98 Good Counsel             14.67   2 
 10       Ryan, Kelly Anne    98 Olhc                     14.69   1 
 11       Stratz, Rebecca     98 Joe/Rob                  14.71   1 
 12       MacDonald, Mary Gr  98 Olhc                     14.83   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 11.48  2010        Josh Messina, St. Joseph/St. Robert         
 Archdiocese: R 11.46  6/4/2011    Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Swiger, Cole        97 Alphonsus                12.28Q  3 
  2       Sonsini, Nicholas   97 Nativity                 12.32Q  1 
  3       Testa, Stephen      98 Nativity                 12.51Q  2 
  4       Gallagher, Matthew  97 Alberts                  12.40q  1 
  5       Wanner, Matthew     97 Joe/Rob                  13.01q  2 
  6       Carradorini, Nicho  97 Alberts                  13.14q  3 
  7       Nolan, Josh         98 St David                 13.57q  2 
  8       Frattara, George    98 Joe/Rob                  14.00q  1 
  9       Super, Jake         98 St Anthony               14.24q  3 
 10       Burns, Ricky        98 St David                 14.83q  2 
 11       Fanning, Bobby      98 St David                 15.15q  2 
 12       Calderaio, Raymond  98 Joe/Rob                  15.26q  3 
 13       Riotto, Theodore    98 Cyrils-Jamison           15.64   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 11.48  2010        Josh Messina, St. Joseph/St. Robert         
 Archdiocese: R 11.46  6/4/2011    Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Testa, Stephen      98 Nativity                 12.12   2 
  2       Sonsini, Nicholas   97 Nativity                 12.18   2 
  3       Swiger, Cole        97 Alphonsus                12.23   2 
  4       Gallagher, Matthew  97 Alberts                  12.49   2 
  5       Wanner, Matthew     97 Joe/Rob                  12.91   2 
  6       Carradorini, Nicho  97 Alberts                  13.14   2 
  7       Nolan, Josh         98 St David                 13.44   1 
  8       Super, Jake         98 St Anthony               13.81   1 
  8       Frattara, George    98 Joe/Rob                  13.81   1 
 10       Burns, Ricky        98 St David                 14.77   1 
 11       Fanning, Bobby      98 St David                 14.95   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 5:50.33  2002        Colleen Gilmore, OLHC                     
 Archdiocese: R 5:33.98  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Zwall, Abigail      01 Nativity               6:12.13  
  2       Hughes, Cara        01 Olhc                   6:18.01  
  3       Davis, Siera        01 Joe/Rob                6:19.78  
  4       Brooks, Kara        01 Alberts                6:42.57  
  5       Vizza, Rose         02 Nativity               6:43.55  
  6       Doran, Ava          02 Nativity               6:50.13  
  7       Austin, Alyssa      01 Joe/Rob                7:04.97  
  8       Rosta, Ryleigh      01 Joe/Rob                7:20.99  
  9       Clarke, Lindsay     01 Olhc                   7:29.90  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 5:39.31  2000        Kevin Davis, St. Catherine of Siena       
 Archdiocese: R 5:17.83  5/31/2008   Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Griffin, McLean     01 Cyrils-Jamison         5:52.87  
  2       Nangle, Sean        01 Good Counsel           5:55.53  
  3       DiCriscio, Danny    01 Olhc                   6:31.09  
  4       Powell, Ryan        02 Joe/Rob                6:38.57  
  5       Blaney, Joe         02 Joe/Rob                6:41.32  
  6       Woodring, Brian     01 Good Counsel           6:46.87  
  7       Hand, Brian         01 Alphonsus              6:47.61  
  8       Hamilton, Sean      02 Alberts                6:58.54  
  9       Williamson, Brady   02 Joe/Rob                7:06.83  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 5:25.17  2002        Kerry Swayne, St. Catherine of Siena      
 Archdiocese: R 5:00.52  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ryan, Marissa       00 Olhc                   6:06.32  
  2       Thompson, Erin      99 Nativity               6:33.59  
  3       Matthews, Shauna    99 Good Counsel           6:34.53  
  4       Cosenza, Angela     00 Nativity               6:34.68  
  5       Jacalone, Sofia     00 Cyrils-Jamison         6:43.70  
  6       Ross, Hayley        99 St Anthony             6:46.04  
  7       Dunn, Julia         99 Cyrils-Jamison         6:58.76  
  8       DeMarshall, Emily   00 Olhc                   7:13.77  
  9       Landry, Elyse       00 Joe/Rob                7:18.84  
 10       Bird, Maggie        99 Cyrils-Jamison         7:20.83  
 11       Rittenhouse, Grace  99 Alphonsus              7:35.58  
 12       Farrell, Maura      00 Joe/Rob                7:56.84  
 13       Jorgenson, Hanna    00 Joe/Rob                7:57.11  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 5:09.75  2005        Shawn Quinn, St. Alphonsus                
 Archdiocese: R 4:46.83  2004        Philip Wood, St Ignatius                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Flinn, Andrew       99 Nativity               5:15.96  
  2       Fleming, Peter      99 Nativity               5:52.63  
  3       O'Neill, Quinn      99 Alphonsus              5:59.78  
  4       Hemphill, Liam      99 Cyrils-Jamison         6:01.12  
  5       Ringers, Jacob      99 Good Counsel           6:03.39  
  6       Glah, Jake          00 Catherine              6:09.03  
  7       Szlachta, Zachary   00 Alphonsus              6:10.89  
  8       Gywnn, William      00 Nativity               6:18.14  
  9       Quigley, Matthew    00 Joe/Rob                6:21.42  
 10       Lombardi, Jimmy     99 Alphonsus              6:22.68  
 11       Guevara, Chris      99 Olhc                   6:25.38  
 12       Galvin, Brendan     99 Cyrils-Jamison         6:26.28  
 13       Welborn, Ian        00 Vincent                6:27.69  
 14       Glover, Keith       00 Cyrils-Jamison         6:50.89  
 15       Oyer, Colin         99 Joe/Rob                7:47.40  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 5:21.29  2003        Kerry Swayne, St. Catherine of Siena      
 Archdiocese: R 5:00.16  6/4/2011    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Eckert, Erin        98 Nativity               6:15.81  
  2       Chrostowski, Emily  98 Joe/Rob                6:22.39  
  3       Bird, Elizabeth     97 Cyrils-Jamison         6:38.02  
  4       Conricode, MacKenz  97 Nativity               6:47.82  
  5       Buckley, Erin       98 Alberts                7:19.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 4:42.57  2004        Brian Kealey, OLGC                        
 Archdiocese: R 4:31.81  6/4/2011    Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       McCain, Jacob       98 Nativity               4:44.51  
  2       Grant, Patrick      97 Good Counsel           4:55.27  
  3       Landry, Michael     98 Joe/Rob                5:30.14  
  4       Farrell, Tommy      98 Joe/Rob                5:32.64  
  5       Schoener, Brian     98 Joe/Rob                5:36.93  
  6       Galbreath, Gregory  98 Olhc                   5:37.05  
  7       Gallagher, Gregory  97 Alberts                5:41.33  
  8       Woolerton, Joseph   98 Good Counsel           5:51.70  
  9       Ryan, Frankie       97 Nativity               5:52.99  
 10       McFadden, Danny     97 Nativity               6:33.22  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:09.13  2006        Lauren Dimes, St. Albert the Great        
 Archdiocese: R 1:03.51  6/2/2007    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       McGettigan, Grace   01 Alphonsus              1:14.84   3 
  2       Heether, Neve       01 Good Counsel           1:14.86   3 
  3       Carter, Emily       01 Good Counsel           1:17.05   3 
  4       Frattera, Mary      02 Joe/Rob                1:20.79   3 
  5       Brandt, Caroline    01 Nativity               1:21.84   3 
  6       Chelsa, Nicole      02 Joe/Rob                1:22.14   3 
  7       Dombrowski, Sara    01 St David               1:22.24   2 
  8       Graumann, Nicole    02 Catherine              1:25.38   2 
  9       Rietzke, Mackenna   01 Alphonsus              1:26.83   2 
 10       Chough, Elise       02 Alberts                1:27.96   1 
 11       Peel, Danielle      01 Alphonsus              1:28.30   2 
 12       Eckert, Maura       01 Nativity               1:29.11   2 
 13       Doran, Ava          02 Nativity               1:29.47   2 
 14       Romano, Ganrielle   01 Hilarys                1:32.99   1 
 15       Brooks, Anna        01 Alberts                1:40.01   1 
 16       May, Erin           01 Hilarys                1:53.72   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:06.14  2000        Chris Lorditch, St. Joseph/St. Robert     
 Archdiocese: R 1:02.52  2002        Ryan Ford, St Catherine Siena             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Finn, Brian         02 Joe/Rob                1:10.79   2 
  2       Ragan, Patrick      02 Alphonsus              1:14.06   2 
  3       Kahny, Jordan       02 Alphonsus              1:15.26   2 
  4       Costa, Michael      01 Good Counsel           1:18.55   2 
  5       Matthews, Michael   02 Good Counsel           1:18.56   2 
  6       Watanabe, Matthew   02 Alberts                1:21.22   1 
  7       Leaden, Matthew     02 Alberts                1:22.54   2 
  8       Bird, Charlie       01 Cyrils-Jamison         1:24.59   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:02.68  1998        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                       
 Archdiocese: R   58.33  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       O'Hara, Kelsey      00 Joe/Rob                1:05.70   4 
  2       Hess, Emma          99 Nativity               1:07.90   4 
  3       Hawe, Samantha      99 Good Counsel           1:08.16   4 
  4       Cornely, Natalie    99 St David               1:10.89   4 
  5       Wagner, Mary Rose   99 St Anthony             1:13.20   4 
  6       Thompson, Julia     00 Alphonsus              1:13.92   3 
  7       Costello, Kaitlin   00 Nativity               1:14.09   3 
  8       McPeak, Brianna     00 Joe/Rob                1:16.56   3 
  9       Gorman, Peggy       99 Alphonsus              1:17.49   3 
 10       Moore, Shannon      00 St David               1:18.62   3 
 11       Hendricks-Coyle, K  99 Olhc                   1:19.34   3 
 12       Pittakis, Julie     00 St Anthony             1:19.39   2 
 13       Colbert, Katie      00 Nativity               1:20.46   2 
 14       Pettinato, Amber    99 Cyrils-Jamison         1:21.04   1 
 15       McGuinness, Regan   99 Alberts                1:21.12   2 
 16       Kelley, Shannon     00 Cyrils-Jamison         1:23.41   2 
 17       Meyers, Leah        00 St David               1:23.91   2 
 18       Brady, AnnMarie     00 Joe/Rob                1:25.89   1 
 19       Conroy, Haley       00 Olhc                   1:32.03   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 59.77  2001        Tom Cowhey, St. Alphonsus                   
 Archdiocese: R 56.06  2002        Anthony Tokarski, St Andrew                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Monchek, Dominic    99 Joe/Rob                1:04.34   4 
  2       Beveridge, Colin    99 Nativity               1:05.72   3 
  3       Gibbs, Graham       00 Vincent                1:05.89   1 
  4       Kearney, Sean       00 Good Counsel           1:06.88   3 
  5       Loughlin, Ryan      99 Good Counsel           1:07.64   3 
  6       Ayling, Joseph      99 Alberts                1:07.93   3 
  7       Klohoker, John      00 St David               1:11.42   3 
  8       Murt, Colin         00 Good Counsel           1:15.29   3 
  9       Hamilton, Nicholas  00 Alberts                1:17.12   2 
 10       Dempster, Cameron   00 St David               1:18.44   1 
 11       Shegogue, Kenneth   00 Alphonsus              1:19.04   2 
 12       McAfee, Aidan       00 Alphonsus              1:21.97   2 
 13       Clough, James       00 Alberts                1:24.76   1 
 14       Robinson, Johathan  00 Cyrils-Jamison         1:28.53   1 
 15       Lombardi, Jimmy     99 Alphonsus              1:28.67   1 
 16       Hezel, Samuel       00 Nativity               1:30.71   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:01.27  1999        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                       
 Archdiocese: R   56.73  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Welsh, Sarah        97 Nativity               1:04.87   4 
  2       Peel, Catherine     98 Alphonsus              1:05.38   4 
  3       Messina, Catie      98 Joe/Rob                1:05.51   4 
  4       Drummond, Caroline  97 Alphonsus              1:06.02   4 
  5       VanLeer, Meghan     98 Nativity               1:09.01   4 
  6       Drummond, Nicole    97 St David               1:09.75   4 
  7       Ryan, Kelly Anne    98 Olhc                   1:12.94   3 
  8       Matthews, Kayla     98 Good Counsel           1:13.62   3 
  9       MacDonald, Mary Gr  98 Olhc                   1:15.75   3 
 10       Cook, Megan         98 Good Counsel           1:15.84   2 
 11       Martin, Erin        98 Olhc                   1:16.33   3 
 12       Desmond, Emilee     98 Nativity               1:17.66   2 
 13       Marlin, Christina   98 St David               1:20.80   2 
 14       Boyd, Julia         97 Hilarys                1:24.87   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 52.58  2010        David Stellato, Ambler Catholic             
 Archdiocese: R 51.76  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sonsini, Nicholas   97 Nativity                 58.38   1 
  2       Dulin, Brian        97 Joe/Rob                  59.54   3 
  3       Siby, Edvin         98 Joe/Rob                1:03.12   3 
  4       Wanner, Matthew     97 Joe/Rob                1:04.57   3 
  5       Fleming, John       98 Good Counsel           1:07.61   3 
  6       Galbreath, John     98 Olhc                   1:10.66   2 
  7       Reese, Isaac        98 Catherine              1:13.56   2 
  8       Woolerton, Joseph   98 Good Counsel           1:14.10   3 
  9       Noonan, Kevin       97 Catherine              1:15.81   1 
 10       Riotto, Theodore    98 Cyrils-Jamison         1:17.10   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:02.50  1987        OLGC, OLGC                                
 Archdiocese: R   59.13  6/4/2011    St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow       
                         S Pawluczyk, J Rounsavill, E Gauker, M Hsu        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                    1:10.36  
     1) Messina, Amanda 02              2) Cunningham, Meghan 01          
     3) Schoener, Kelly 02              4) Frattera, Mary 02              
     5) Chelsa, Nicole 02               6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        1:12.53  
     1) Mook, Molly 01                  2) Rietzke, Mackenna 01           
     3) Barton, Kylie 01                4) Wilmoth, Lia 01                
     5) Tyrrell, Hailey 01              6)                                
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                1:12.71  
     1) Borell, Emily 02                2) DiMaria, Nicole 02             
     3) Branchide, Emily 02             4) Shields, Bernadette 02         
     5) Doran, Ava 02                   6)                                
  4 St Hilary Of Poitiers                               1:14.21  
     1) Kilkenny, Maura 02              2) Azcona, Bella 01               
     3) Dunn, Kerri 01                  4) Brislin, Natalie 01            
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 1:00.22  1992        St. Catherine of Siena, St. Catherine of S
                         T. Giammarco, B. Mee, M. Peffall, T. Schultz      
 Archdiocese: R   58.11  6/5/2010    Holy Cross-Springfield, Holy Cross-Sprin  
                         J Zervos, T Toal, J Gindhart, E Cook              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                      58.84* 
     1) Gilliard, Kevin 01              2) Finn, Brian 02                 
     3) Butler, Jake 01                 4) Cannon  Jr, Michael 01         
     5) Eife, Ryan 01                   6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        1:05.69  
     1) Kahny, Jordan 02                2) Ragan, Patrick 02              
     3) McClintock, Brian 02            4) Gentile, Jack 01               
     5) Hand, Brian 01                  6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 56.63  2010        St. Joseph/St. Robert, St. Joseph/St. Robert
                       A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
 Archdiocese: R 52.99  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       T Belton, M Lee, B Spriggs, S Birch               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                  58.74  
     1) Hess, Emma 99                   2) McCaul, Kaylee 99              
     3) McCormick, Kasey 00             4) Costello, Kaitlin 00           
     5) Scarpello, Jenna 00             6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                          59.36  
     1) Hand, Molly 00                  2) Morgan, Layne 99               
     3) Reilly, Jean 99                 4) Schumann, Jenna 00             
     5) Thompson, Julia 00              6)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                      59.44  
     1) Haley, Cara 00                  2) Sottung, Taylor 99             
     3) Yanik, Lucia 00                 4) Kern, Morgan 00                
     5) O'Hara, Kelsey 00               6)                                
  4 St Hilary Of Poitiers                               1:00.94  
     1) White, Tess 00                  2) Felix, Priya 00                
     3) Rossiter, Jennifer 00           4) Seehusahai, Anya 00            
     5) Tracey, Katherine 00            6)                                
 -- Nativity of Our Lord  'B'                          X1:09.72  
     1) Borell, Grace 00                2) Colbert, Katie 00              
     3) Conricode, Gillian 99           4) Miletto, Emily 99              
     5) Thompson, Erin 99               6)                                
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 55.64  2005        OLHC, OLHC                                  
                       B. Clift, T. Merlini, K. McClernand, M Watson     
 Archdiocese: R 51.77  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       K McGill, D Curtis, D Coney, C McDowell           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            1:07.20  
     1) Bates, Justin 00                2) Gonzales, Andrew 00            
     3) Loughlin, Kevin 99              4) Ringers, Jacob 99              
     5) Cook, William 00                6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                        1:08.70  
     1) Gentile, Rob 00                 2) Reilly, Michael 99             
     3) Groff, Timmy 99                 4) Calabretta, Christian 00       
     5) McAfee, Aidan 00                6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 53.61  2011        St. Joseph/St. Robert, St. Joseph/St. Robert
                       A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
 Archdiocese: R 51.25  6/2/2007    Our Ladyof Guadalupe, Our Lady of Gaudalupe 
                       D Bravaco, E Daniels, L Eagen, S Deitz            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                  56.24  
     1) Welsh, Sarah 97                 2) Eckert, Erin 98                
     3) DeColli, Gabriella 97           4) VanLeer, Meghan 98             
     5) Conricode, MacKenzie 97         6)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                      57.76  
     1) Ciasullo, Lauren 98             2) Neiley, Bridget 98             
     3) Stratz, Rebecca 98              4) Messina, Catie 98              
     5) Chrostowski, Emily 98           6)                                
  3 St Albert the Great                                 1:01.16  
     1) Maroney, Vanessa 98             2) Moffett, Shannon 98            
     3) Stark, Jenna 98                 4) Wurtenburg, Jamie 98           
     5) Jones, Alison 97                6)                                
  4 St Hilary Of Poitiers                               1:04.45  
     1) Lawson, Elizabeth 98            2) Drumm, Caitlyn 98              
     3) Geary, Sabrina 98               4) Agnew, Holly 98                
     5) Boyd, Julia 97                  6)                                
 
Event 32  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 49.91  5/2/2009    Nativity of Our Lord, Nativity              
                       Santospago, Santospago, Stenderowicz, McDermott   
 Archdiocese: R 47.20  6/4/2011    Waldron Mercy, Waldron Mercy                
                       J Johnson, K Leuzzi, J Montague, J Parker         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                  49.57* 
     1) McCain, Jacob 98                2) Raczak, Mike 97                
     3) Sonsini, Nicholas 97            4) Testa, Stephen 98              
     5) Ryan, Frankie 97                6)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                      52.62  
     1) Frattara, George 98             2) Siby, Edvin 98                 
     3) England, Michael 98             4) Wanner, Matthew 97             
     5) Dulin, Brian 97                 6)                                
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 2:46.44  2002        Colleen Gilmore, OLHC                     
 Archdiocese: R 2:30.40  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Davis, Siera        01 Joe/Rob                2:52.43  
  2       Hughes, Cara        01 Olhc                   2:53.97  
  3       Zwall, Abigail      01 Nativity               2:55.82  
  4       Carter, Emily       01 Good Counsel           2:56.43  
  5       Azcona, Bella       01 Hilarys                3:04.45  
  6       Brooks, Kara        01 Alberts                3:10.84  
  7       Austin, Alyssa      01 Joe/Rob                3:13.11  
  8       Chough, Elise       02 Alberts                3:14.79  
  9       Vizza, Rose         02 Nativity               3:15.68  
 10       Haupert, Alexis     02 Good Counsel           3:15.96  
 11       Fleming, Anne       01 Nativity               3:16.33  
 12       Clarke, Lindsay     01 Olhc                   3:17.99  
 13       Harney, Dierdre     02 Good Counsel           3:23.81  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 2:37.30  2000        Kevin Davis, St. Catherine of Siena       
 Archdiocese: R 2:26.85  5/31/2008   Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Griffin, McLean     01 Cyrils-Jamison         2:47.41  
  2       Nangle, Sean        01 Good Counsel           2:51.56  
  3       Kahny, Jordan       02 Alphonsus              2:56.77  
  4       DiCriscio, Danny    01 Olhc                  J2:56.77  
  5       Schaeffer, Michael  02 Hilarys                3:00.51  
  6       Hand, Brian         01 Alphonsus              3:04.68  
  7       Blaney, Joe         02 Joe/Rob                3:04.71  
  8       DeSantis, Dominic   01 St Anthony             3:11.21  
  9       Bird, Charlie       01 Cyrils-Jamison         3:23.88  
 10       Haupert, Jacob      02 Good Counsel           3:26.24  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 2:30.80  2002        Kerry Swayne, St. Catherine of Siena      
 Archdiocese: R 2:19.15  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Hara, Kelsey      00 Joe/Rob                2:41.16  
  2       Matthews, Shauna    99 Good Counsel           2:42.97  
  3       Ryan, Marissa       00 Olhc                   2:47.79  
  4       Scarpello, Jenna    00 Nativity               2:49.81  
  5       Jacalone, Sofia     00 Cyrils-Jamison         2:58.08  
  6       Cosenza, Angela     00 Nativity               2:58.22  
  7       Ciasullo, Megan     00 Joe/Rob                2:58.59  
  8       Gorman, Peggy       99 Alphonsus              2:58.63  
  9       Thompson, Erin      99 Nativity               3:00.26  
 10       Felmey, Olivia      00 Joe/Rob                3:01.11  
 11       O'Toole, Rebecca    99 Alphonsus              3:01.39  
 12       Ross, Hayley        99 St Anthony             3:03.41  
 13       Pittakis, Julie     00 St Anthony             3:05.98  
 14       Dunn, Julia         99 Cyrils-Jamison         3:09.25  
 15       Bird, Maggie        99 Cyrils-Jamison         3:11.98  
 16       White, Tess         00 Hilarys                3:12.40  
 17       Faust, Kerry        00 Alphonsus              3:18.16  
 18       Fleming, Molly      00 Good Counsel           3:28.76  
 19       Farrell, Maura      00 Joe/Rob               x3:37.84  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 2:19.80  2001        Vince Parker, OLGC                        
 Archdiocese: R 2:13.27  2006        Chris Curry, St Pat, Kennet Sq            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Flinn, Andrew       99 Nativity               2:23.94  
  2       Reilly, Michael     99 Alphonsus              2:27.14  
  3       Kearney, Sean       00 Good Counsel           2:32.53  
  4       Fleming, Peter      99 Nativity               2:35.13  
  5       Campbell, Edward    00 Good Counsel           2:45.53  
  6       Reilly, Conner      99 Joe/Rob                2:45.69  
  7       Guevara, Chris      99 Olhc                   2:46.57  
  8       Hemphill, Liam      99 Cyrils-Jamison         2:49.15  
  9       Monchek, Dominic    99 Joe/Rob                2:49.34  
 10       O'Neill, Quinn      99 Alphonsus              2:50.18  
 11       Galvin, Brendan     99 Cyrils-Jamison         2:54.68  
 12       Crasto, Trevor      99 Joe/Rob                2:56.39  
 13       Ringers, Jacob      99 Good Counsel           2:57.85  
 14       Szlachta, Zachary   00 Alphonsus              2:58.25  
 15       Gywnn, William      00 Nativity               2:58.50  
 16       Welborn, Ian        00 Vincent                3:03.41  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 2:23.54  2003        Kerry Swayne, St. Catherine of Siena      
 Archdiocese: R 2:16.64  5/30/2009   Emma Keenan, Our Lady of Guad             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Peel, Catherine     98 Alphonsus              2:36.41  
  2       Eckert, Erin        98 Nativity               2:50.63  
  3       Bird, Elizabeth     97 Cyrils-Jamison         2:52.49  
  4       Chrostowski, Emily  98 Joe/Rob                2:57.22  
  5       DeColli, Gabriella  97 Nativity               3:09.47  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 2:09.04  2010        David Stellato, Ambler Catholic           
 Archdiocese: R 2:05.93  6/5/2010    David Stellato, Ambler Catholic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Grant, Patrick      97 Good Counsel           2:11.19  
  2       McCain, Jacob       98 Nativity               2:12.00  
  3       Galbreath, Gregory  98 Olhc                   2:36.53  
  4       Cuce, Joseph        98 Alphonsus              2:36.78  
  5       Schoener, Brian     98 Joe/Rob                2:38.14  
  6       Harney, Sean        98 Good Counsel           2:38.64  
  7       Landry, Michael     98 Joe/Rob                2:39.14  
  8       Galbreath, John     98 Olhc                   2:39.31  
  9       Farrell, Tommy      98 Joe/Rob                2:40.44  
 10       Ryan, Frankie       97 Nativity               2:47.83  
 11       Reese, Isaac        98 Catherine              2:51.94  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 30.47  1996        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                         
 Archdiocese: R 27.71  6/2/2007    Kristin Szczepaniak, Corpus Christi         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Heether, Neve       01 Good Counsel             32.48   4 
  2       McGettigan, Grace   01 Alphonsus                32.71   4 
  3       Hanna, Emily        01 Alberts                  33.17   4 
  4       Carter, Emily       01 Good Counsel             33.96   4 
  5       Dombrowski, Sara    01 St David                 35.24   4 
  6       Chelsa, Nicole      02 Joe/Rob                  35.64   3 
  7       Graumann, Nicole    02 Catherine                35.73   3 
  8       Dunn, Kerri         01 Hilarys                  35.81   1 
  9       England, Megan      01 Joe/Rob                  36.24   4 
 10       Hess, Danielle      02 Nativity                 36.49   3 
 11       Henes, Shannon      01 Nativity                 36.74   1 
 12       Schoener, Kelly     02 Joe/Rob                  38.12   1 
 13       Bryce, Audrey       01 Alphonsus                38.29   3 
 14       Branchide, Emily    02 Nativity                 38.95   3 
 15       Primus, Caroline    02 Olhc                     39.76   2 
 16       Brooks, Anna        01 Alberts                  43.86   2 
 17       Miller, Hiroko      02 Olhc                     48.63   2 
 18       May, Erin           01 Hilarys                  49.06   1 
 19       Miller, Mieko       02 Olhc                     50.69   2 
 --       Krutsinger, Alexan  02 Alberts                     NT   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 28.46  2000        Chris Lorditch, St. Joseph/St. Robert       
 Archdiocese: R 27.70  1991        Doherty, Holy Cross                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gilliard, Kevin     01 Joe/Rob                  31.66   3 
  2       Gentile, Jack       01 Alphonsus                32.10   3 
  3       Cannon  Jr, Michae  01 Joe/Rob                  32.20   3 
  4       Butler, Jake        01 Joe/Rob                  33.40   3 
  5       Maxwell, Charlie    02 Alberts                  34.54   1 
  6       Ewing, Kollin       01 Alberts                  34.88   3 
  7       Radtke, Thomas      01 Hilarys                  37.59   1 
  8       Dwyer, Daniel       01 Good Counsel             38.89   2 
  9       Nolan, Joey         02 Olhc                     41.87   1 
 10       Haupert, Jacob      02 Good Counsel             45.88   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 27.41  2010        Bridget Lipp, St. Alphonsus                 
 Archdiocese: R 26.20  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hawe, Samantha      99 Good Counsel             30.83   4 
  2       McCaul, Kaylee      99 Nativity                 31.25   3 
  3       Cornely, Natalie    99 St David                 31.37   4 
  4       McCormick, Kasey    00 Nativity                 31.38   4 
  5       Kern, Morgan        00 Joe/Rob                  31.49   4 
  6       Reilly, Jean        99 Alphonsus                31.55   4 
  7       Sottung, Taylor     99 Joe/Rob                  31.94   4 
  8       McLaughlin, Bryn    00 Alphonsus                32.19   3 
  9       Maxwell, Ellie      00 Alberts                  32.54   1 
 10       Szanajda, Maura     99 Good Counsel             32.60   2 
 11       Hendricks-Coyle, K  99 Olhc                     33.38   3 
 12       Scarpello, Jenna    00 Nativity                 33.82   3 
 13       Jones, Brenda       99 St David                 33.98   2 
 14       Pettinato, Amber    99 Cyrils-Jamison           35.05   1 
 15       Clark, Taylor       00 Alberts                  35.14   1 
 16       Brady, AnnMarie     00 Joe/Rob                  35.99   3 
 17       Kelley, Shannon     00 Cyrils-Jamison           36.17   2 
 18       Conroy, Haley       00 Olhc                     37.60   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 25.55  2010        Cole D'Andrea, St. Alphonsus                
 Archdiocese: R 24.48  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dianno, Jake        99 Alphonsus                25.77   4 
  2       Varani, Mario       99 St David                 27.25   4 
  3       Kelley, Mike        99 Catherine                28.61   4 
  4       Flinn, Andrew       99 Nativity                 28.94   4 
  5       Klohoker, John      00 St David                 28.96   4 
  6       Monchek, Dominic    99 Joe/Rob                  29.04   1 
  7       Loughlin, Ryan      99 Good Counsel             29.44   4 
  8       Gibbs, Graham       00 Vincent                  29.45   1 
  9       Beveridge, Colin    99 Nativity                 29.64   3 
 10       Gentile, Rob        00 Alphonsus                30.61   2 
 11       Fleming, Peter      99 Nativity                 30.83   1 
 12       Chough, Harrison    00 Alberts                  30.86   3 
 13       Dempster, Cameron   00 St David                 32.37   3 
 14       Hatzenbeller, Nick  00 Catherine                32.93   3 
 15       Sullivan, Kevin     99 St Anthony               33.08   2 
 16       Doody, Nicholas     99 Cyrils-Jamison           33.63   3 
 17       McAlpine, Stephen   99 St Anthony               33.75   2 
 18       Loughlin, Kevin     99 Good Counsel             36.07   2 
 19       Clough, James       00 Alberts                  36.93   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 26.82  2003        Ali Diepeveen, Nativity                     
 Archdiocese: R 25.42  5/31/2008   Elizabeth Daniels, Our Lady of Guad         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jones, Alison       97 Alberts                  28.76   4 
  2       Ciasullo, Lauren    98 Joe/Rob                  28.94   4 
  3       Welsh, Sarah        97 Nativity                 28.98   4 
  4       Messina, Catie      98 Joe/Rob                  29.44   4 
  5       VanLeer, Meghan     98 Nativity                 30.38   4 
  6       Ryan, Kelly Anne    98 Olhc                     30.42   3 
  7       Drummond, Nicole    97 St David                 30.64   4 
  8       Stratz, Rebecca     98 Joe/Rob                  31.46   3 
  9       Martin, Erin        98 Olhc                     31.48   2 
 10       Ewell, Carolyn      97 Catherine                32.06   3 
 11       Popper, Noelle      97 Good Counsel             32.07   3 
 12       MacDonald, Mary Gr  98 Olhc                     32.52   2 
 13       Riccaboni, Marita   97 Good Counsel             33.31   3 
 14       Desmond, Emilee     98 Nativity                 33.93   2 
 15       Boyd, Julia         97 Hilarys                  35.08   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
   Region 11: * 24.47  2011        Cole D'Andrea, St. Alphonsus                
 Archdiocese: R 23.31  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Swiger, Cole        97 Alphonsus                25.14   4 
  2       Sonsini, Nicholas   97 Nativity                 25.58   4 
  3       Grant, Patrick      97 Good Counsel             26.07   4 
  4       Dulin, Brian        97 Joe/Rob                  27.04   3 
  5       Wanner, Matthew     97 Joe/Rob                  27.41   3 
  6       McCain, Jacob       98 Nativity                 27.54   4 
  7       Nolan, Josh         98 St David                 27.65   4 
  8       Fleming, John       98 Good Counsel             27.75   3 
  9       Raczak, Mike        97 Nativity                 27.93   3 
 10       Siby, Edvin         98 Joe/Rob                  27.94   2 
 11       Noonan, Kevin       97 Catherine                31.21   3 
 12       Galbreath, John     98 Olhc                     32.96   2 
 13       Riotto, Theodore    98 Cyrils-Jamison           34.28   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        4:50.20  
     1) McGettigan, Grace 01            2) McLaughlin, Bryn 00            
     3) Drummond, Caroline 97           4) Peel, Catherine 98             
     5) Wilmoth, Lia 01                 6) Thompson, Julia 00             
     7) Gorman, Peggy 99                8)                                
  2 Our Lady Help OF Christians                         5:20.66  
     1) DeMarshall, Emily 00            2) Hughes, Cara 01                
     3) Ryan, Kelly Anne 98             4) Martin, Erin 98                
     5) Ryan, Marissa 00                6) MacDonald, Mary Grace 98       
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                5:22.79  
     1) Fleming, Anne 01                2) Borell, Grace 00               
     3) Thompson, Erin 99               4) Conricode, MacKenzie 97        
     5) Vizza, Rose 02                  6) Cosenza, Angela 00             
     7) Eckert, Erin 98                 8)                                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                    5:39.88  
     1) Razler, Katlynn 02              2) Lyons, Christina 00            
     3) Ciasullo, Megan 00              4) Brady, AnnMarie 00             
     5) Frattera, Mary 02               6) McPeak, Brianna 00             
     7) Ciasullo, Lauren 98             8)                                
 
Event 46  Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        4:26.25  
     1) Ragan, Daniel 01                2) Dianno, Jake 99                
     3) McCloskey, Kyle 98              4) Swiger, Cole 97                
     5) Gentile, Jack 01                6) Gentile, Rob 00                
     7) Farris, Hugh 98                 8)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    5:09.66  
     1) Blaney, Ed 02                   2) McShane, Sean 00               
     3) Clooney, Joseph 98              4) Jacobson, Mark 98              
     5) Blaney, Joe 02                  6) Monchek, Dominic 99            
     7) Siby, Edvin 98                  8)                                
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                5:36.33  
     1) Gywnn, Joseph 02                2) Doran, Stephen 00              
     3) Gywnn, William 00               4) Ryan, Frankie 97               
     5) Conricode, Michael 01           6) Beveridge, Colin 99            
     7) McFadden, Danny 97              8)                                
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: *    24-01  2000        Michele Brokans, Ambler Catholic         
 Archdiocese: R 31-03.25  5/30/2009   Mary Kate Moeller, Holy Cross-Sprin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brandt, Caroline    01 Nativity              16-06.00  
  2       Cunningham, Meghan  01 Joe/Rob               16-03.00  
  3       Bryce, Audrey       01 Alphonsus             15-11.50  
  4       Harney, Dierdre     02 Good Counsel          15-11.25  
  5       Jones, Bridget      01 Alberts               15-07.75  
  6       McDevitt, Shannon   02 Joe/Rob               15-07.50  
  7       Shields, Bernadett  02 Nativity              15-04.00  
  8       Talamo, Isabella    01 Joe/Rob               15-01.00  
  9       Clarke, Lindsay     01 Olhc                  14-04.00  
 10       Rosney, Jacqueline  01 Good Counsel          13-02.75  
 11       Coyle, Bridget      02 St David              12-08.00  
 12       Fleming, Anne       01 Nativity              11-01.50  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 29-01.50  2008        Ryan Bates, St. Joseph/St. Robert        
 Archdiocese: R 30-09.75  5/31/2008   Ryan Bates, St Joseph/Robert             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Eife, Ryan          01 Joe/Rob               21-06.25  
  2       Carradorini, David  01 Alberts               20-00.00  
  3       Emma, Thomas        01 Alphonsus             19-03.75  
  4       DeSantis, Dominic   01 St Anthony            18-01.00  
  5       Dwyer, Daniel       01 Good Counsel          17-10.50  
  6       DiCriscio, Danny    01 Olhc                  15-05.25  
  7       Pensabene, Jake     01 Alphonsus             14-10.25  
  8       Blaney, Joe         02 Joe/Rob               14-04.50  
  9       Rudi, Jason         02 Nativity              13-11.25  
 10       Gywnn, Joseph       02 Nativity              13-03.50  
 11       Haupert, Jacob      02 Good Counsel          12-04.00  
 12       Conricode, Michael  01 Nativity              10-00.75  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 30-05.75  1995        Christina Talarico, St. Albert the Great 
 Archdiocese: R    36-03  2006        Anna McCloskey, St Thomas Apostle        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Bates, Anna         00 Joe/Rob               25-07.50  
  2       Szanajda, Maura     99 Good Counsel          24-06.00  
  3       Haley, Cara         00 Joe/Rob               22-01.50  
  4       Grove, Tricia       00 Joe/Rob               21-08.25  
  5       Woznicki, Ailene    00 Alphonsus             20-02.00  
  6       Coyle, Erin         99 St David              19-09.75  
  7       Fleming, Molly      00 Good Counsel          19-02.25  
  8       Faust, Christie     00 Alphonsus             18-00.75  
  9       Faust, Kerry        00 Alphonsus             17-08.50  
 10       DeMarshall, Emily   00 Olhc                  17-08.00  
 11       Kelly, Eve          00 Alberts               17-02.25  
 12       Penecale, Gianna    00 Alberts               16-09.00  
 13       Conricode, Gillian  99 Nativity              15-06.25  
 14       McGuinness, Regan   99 Alberts               14-03.00  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: *    44-08  2000        Shaun Minnich, St. Vincent de Paul       
 Archdiocese: R 49-06.50  6/2/2007    Charles Wilks, St Eugene                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       McAlpine, Stephen   99 St Anthony            31-08.50  
  2       Doody, Nicholas     99 Cyrils-Jamison        29-11.50  
  3       Whitcomb, Joseph    99 Alberts               27-07.75  
  4       Walsh, Tommy        00 Joe/Rob               26-07.75  
  5       Sullivan, Kevin     99 St Anthony            24-09.50  
  6       Cook, William       00 Good Counsel          23-09.75  
  7       Reilly, Conner      99 Joe/Rob               23-08.75  
  8       Piekarski, Brian    99 Nativity              22-06.00  
  9       Sebzda, Jared       00 Nativity              21-10.75  
 10       Hezel, Samuel       00 Nativity              20-07.50  
 11       Oyer, Colin         99 Joe/Rob               19-10.25  
 12       Gonzales, Andrew    00 Good Counsel          19-00.50  
 13       Hamilton, Nicholas  00 Alberts               17-00.00  
 14       McAfee, Aidan       00 Alphonsus             16-05.75  
 15       Simon, Peter        00 Cyrils-Jamison        12-04.00  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: *    32-08  2004        Christina Rios, St. Albert the Great     
 Archdiocese: R 40-01.50  1995        N. Mailliaro, St Joseph                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Neiley, Bridget     98 Joe/Rob               30-06.00  
  2       Cook, Megan         98 Good Counsel          28-00.75  
  3       Buckley, Erin       98 Alberts               26-02.00  
  4       Moffett, Shannon    98 Alberts               25-00.50  
  5       DeColli, Gabriella  97 Nativity              24-09.50  
  6       Coonahan, Kelly     97 Alphonsus             24-01.75  
  7       Szanajda, Megan     97 Good Counsel          20-01.75  
  8       Maroney, Vanessa    98 Alberts               19-04.00  
  9       Mullims, Ashlyn     98 Nativity              16-04.75  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: *    45-08  2001        Shaun Minich, St. Vincent dePaul         
 Archdiocese: R 50-08.75  2003        Thomas Ciccoli, MDP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Raczak, Mike        97 Nativity              34-09.50  
  2       Burns, Ricky        98 St David              34-07.75  
  3       McCloskey, Kyle     98 Alphonsus             33-04.25  
  4       Harney, Sean        98 Good Counsel          28-05.50  
  5       Clooney, Joseph     98 Joe/Rob               27-04.00  
  6       Riotto, Theodore    98 Cyrils-Jamison        26-05.00  
  7       Wolpert, Ryan       98 Alphonsus             26-03.50  
  8       Abramek, Jared      97 Joe/Rob               26-03.00  
  9       Fanning, Bobby      98 St David              23-07.00  
 10       Noonan, Kevin       97 Catherine             22-08.50  
 11       McReynolds, David   97 Joe/Rob               22-05.25  
 12       Pacitti, Joseph     98 Alphonsus             22-00.50  
 13       Woolerton, Joseph   98 Good Counsel          20-05.00  
 14       Reese, Isaac        98 Catherine             19-04.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: *    12-10  2002        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic           
 Archdiocese: R 14-06.25  1975        Hendricks                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wilmoth, Lia        01 Alphonsus             10-10.00  
  2       Hess, Danielle      02 Nativity              10-03.00  
  3       Dunn, Kerri         01 Hilarys               10-01.25  
  4       Davis, Siera        01 Joe/Rob                9-10.50  
  5       Romano, Ganrielle   01 Hilarys                9-05.50  
  6       Jones, Bridget      01 Alberts               J9-05.50  
  7       Kilkenny, Maura     02 Hilarys                9-03.00  
  8       Hanna, Emily        01 Alberts                9-01.25  
  9       Graumann, Nicole    02 Catherine              8-07.00  
 10       Lazar, Bridget      01 Alberts                8-00.50  
 11       Roper, Charlotte    01 Catherine              8-00.00  
 12       Doran, Ava          02 Nativity               7-07.25  
 13       Haupert, Alexis     02 Good Counsel           7-06.00  
 14       Primus, Caroline    02 Olhc                   6-06.00  
 15       Rosney, Jacqueline  01 Good Counsel           4-00.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: * 14-10  2010        Jake Dianno, St. Alphonsus                  
 Archdiocese: R 15-09  6/5/2010    Quinn McCahon, St Pat-Malvern               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Finn, Brian         02 Joe/Rob               12-09.00  
  2       Ragan, Daniel       01 Alphonsus            J12-09.00  
  3       Gentile, Jack       01 Alphonsus             12-02.75  
  4       Maxwell, Charlie    02 Alberts               12-01.00  
  5       Watanabe, Matthew   02 Alberts               10-11.50  
  6       Ewing, Kollin       01 Alberts               10-08.00  
  7       Magiera, Tom        02 Hilarys               10-07.50  
  8       Woodring, Brian     01 Good Counsel          10-03.00  
  9       Nangle, Sean        01 Good Counsel          10-00.50  
 10       Emma, Thomas        01 Alphonsus              9-10.50  
 11       Radtke, Thomas      01 Hilarys                8-11.00  
 12       Evans, Bryce        02 Good Counsel           8-08.00  
 13       Conricode, Michael  01 Nativity               7-02.50  
 14       Nolan, Joey         02 Olhc                   6-05.00  
 15       Rudi, Jason         02 Nativity               6-03.00  
 --       DeSantis, Dominic   01 St Anthony                  DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 14-07.75  2010        Angela Logan, St. Albert the Great       
 Archdiocese: R 16-02.50  1976        Hendricks                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ierardi, Stephanie  00 Alphonsus             12-04.00  
  2       Wagner, Mary Rose   99 St Anthony            12-02.00  
  3       Hand, Molly         00 Alphonsus             12-00.50  
  4       Ross, Hayley        99 St Anthony            11-10.00  
  5       Speranza, Victoria  99 Joe/Rob               11-03.00  
  6       Costello, Kaitlin   00 Nativity              11-02.00  
  7       Jones, Brenda       99 St David              10-10.50  
  8       Pittakis, Julie     00 St Anthony            10-07.00  
  9       Rittenhouse, Grace  99 Alphonsus             10-04.50  
 10       Hawe, Samantha      99 Good Counsel          10-00.50  
 11       Felix, Priya        00 Hilarys                9-05.50  
 12       Yanik, Lucia        00 Joe/Rob                9-04.00  
 13       Jacalone, Sofia     00 Cyrils-Jamison         9-00.00  
 14       Ciasullo, Megan     00 Joe/Rob                8-10.00  
 15       Conricode, Gillian  99 Nativity               8-09.50  
 16       Seehusahai, Anya    00 Hilarys                8-07.50  
 17       Miletto, Emily      99 Nativity               8-04.25  
 18       Rossiter, Jennifer  00 Hilarys                8-00.50  
 19       Dunn, Julia         99 Cyrils-Jamison         7-10.00  
 20       Conroy, Haley       00 Olhc                   6-10.00  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: * 16-07.25  2011        Stephen Testa, Nativity                  
 Archdiocese: R    18-02  6/2/2007    John Landis, Maternity BVM               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ayling, Joseph      99 Alberts               14-10.00  
  2       Loughlin, Ryan      99 Good Counsel          13-11.00  
  3       Hatzenbeller, Nick  00 Catherine             13-08.00  
  4       Leaden, Michael     00 Alberts               12-01.75  
  5       Gibbs, Graham       00 Vincent               11-10.75  
  6       Piekarski, Brian    99 Nativity              11-02.75  
  7       Guevara, Chris      99 Olhc                  11-01.75  
  8       Sloan, Harrison     99 Olhc                  10-08.00  
  9       Doran, Stephen      00 Nativity               9-01.00  
 10       Glover, Keith       00 Cyrils-Jamison         8-11.50  
 11       Clough, James       00 Alberts                8-05.00  
 12       Hunt, David         99 Nativity               8-00.00  
 --       Simon, Peter        00 Cyrils-Jamison              DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 15-08  2005        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic              
 Archdiocese: R 16-08  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jones, Alison       97 Alberts               15-04.50  
  2       Messina, Catie      98 Joe/Rob               15-00.50  
  3       Drummond, Caroline  97 Alphonsus             14-03.00  
  4       Matthews, Kayla     98 Good Counsel          12-05.75  
  5       Wurtenburg, Jamie   98 Alberts               11-09.00  
  6       MacDonald, Mary Gr  98 Olhc                  11-05.50  
  7       Lawson, Elizabeth   98 Hilarys               11-04.00  
  8       Geary, Sabrina      98 Hilarys               10-07.00  
  9       Szanajda, Megan     97 Good Counsel           9-04.00  
 10       Agnew, Holly        98 Hilarys                8-10.50  
 11       Mullims, Ashlyn     98 Nativity               6-02.50  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 18-06.50  2006        Sam Feleccia / Brian Clark, Ambler Cathol
 Archdiocese: R 21-00.75  2002        John Hayes, St Andrew Drexel Hill        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gallagher, Matthew  97 Alberts               18-11.50* 
  2       Testa, Stephen      98 Nativity              18-09.75* 
  3       McCloskey, Kyle     98 Alphonsus             16-02.25  
  4       Super, Jake         98 St Anthony            15-06.25  
  5       Carradorini, Nicho  97 Alberts               14-10.75  
  6       Gallagher, Gregory  97 Alberts               14-07.00  
  7       Nolan, Josh         98 St David              14-00.25  
  8       Speranza, Benjamin  97 Joe/Rob               13-06.50  
  9       England, Michael    98 Joe/Rob               12-07.50  
 10       Jorgenson, Robert   98 Joe/Rob               12-03.00  
 11       Reese, Isaac        98 Catherine             11-07.75  
 12       Ryan, Frankie       97 Nativity               9-09.50  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: *    31-03  2008        Taylor Morgan, St. Alphonsus             
 Archdiocese: R 34-07.75  6/4/2011    Elizabeth Reid, St Maria Goretti         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jones, Alison       97 Alberts               32-08.50* 
  2       Buckley, Erin       98 Alberts               22-04.25  
  3       Dennin, Caroline    98 Alphonsus             21-08.00  
  4       Desmond, Emilee     98 Nativity              21-01.25  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: * 35-04  2010        Derek McDermott, Nativity                   
 Archdiocese: R 40-03  5/31/2008   Joe Nicolosi, St Francis Cabri              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Testa, Stephen      98 Nativity              39-01.50* 
  2       Gallagher, Matthew  97 Alberts               38-06.00* 
  3       Fleming, John       98 Good Counsel          32-06.00  
  4       Super, Jake         98 St Anthony            30-07.00  
  5       Raczak, Mike        97 Nativity              30-02.00  
  6       Frattara, George    98 Joe/Rob               27-00.75  
  7       Jorgenson, Robert   98 Joe/Rob               24-05.50  
  8       Cresta, Colin       98 Joe/Rob               22-04.00  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: *  4-03  2007        Megan McCloskey, St. Alphonsus              
 Archdiocese: R  4-06  6/5/2010    Hannah Sexton, Our Lady Mnt Car             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Peel, Danielle      01 Alphonsus              4-01.00  
  2       Brislin, Natalie    01 Hilarys                3-10.00  
  3       Rietzke, Mackenna   01 Alphonsus              3-04.00  
  3       Brandt, Caroline    01 Nativity               3-04.00  
  5       Mook, Molly         01 Alphonsus              3-02.00  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
   Region 11: *  4-05  2006        Mark Dougherty, St. Albert the Great        
 Archdiocese: R  4-06  1998        Dennis Drury, Immaculate Conception         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Eife, Ryan          01 Joe/Rob                3-08.00  
  2       Powell, Ryan        02 Joe/Rob                3-06.00  
  3       McClintock, Brian   02 Alphonsus             J3-06.00  
  4       Geiser, Kenneth     02 Alberts                3-04.00  
  5       Schaeffer, Michael  02 Hilarys               J3-04.00  
  6       Pensabene, Jake     01 Alphonsus              3-00.00  
  7       Leaden, Matthew     02 Alberts               J3-00.00  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: *  5-02  2009        Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
 Archdiocese: R  5-04  5/30/2009   Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       McLaughlin, Bryn    00 Alphonsus              4-04.00  
  2       Morgan, Layne       99 Alphonsus              4-02.00  
  3       Reilly, Jean        99 Alphonsus              3-10.00  
  4       Maxwell, Ellie      00 Alberts               J3-10.00  
  5       Clark, Taylor       00 Alberts                3-08.00  
  6       Penecale, Gianna    00 Alberts                3-06.00  
  7       Landry, Elyse       00 Joe/Rob                3-02.00  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
   Region 11: *  4-11  2011        Kyle McCloskey/Cole Swiger(2010), St. Alphon
 Archdiocese: R  5-05  5/31/2008   Vincent Esposito, Mary Mother Red           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Piekarski, Brian    99 Nativity               4-00.00  
  2       Groff, Timmy        99 Alphonsus              3-10.00  
  3       Lynch, Hugh         99 Alberts                3-08.00  
  4       Murt, Colin         00 Good Counsel          J3-08.00  
  4       Chough, Harrison    00 Alberts               J3-08.00  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: *  5-03  2008        Taylor Morgan, St. Alphonsus                
 Archdiocese: R  5-07  6/5/2010    Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dolaway, Emmy       97 Alphonsus              4-00.00  
  2       Ciasullo, Lauren    98 Joe/Rob                3-10.00  
  3       Stratz, Rebecca     98 Joe/Rob                3-08.00  
  4       Geary, Sabrina      98 Hilarys                3-04.00  
  4       Stark, Jenna        98 Alberts                3-04.00  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
   Region 11: *  5-07  2006        Sam Feleccia /Greg Smith, Ambler/St. David  
 Archdiocese: R  6-02  6/4/2011    Chris Stone, Holy Martyrs                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Swiger, Cole        97 Alphonsus              5-11.00* 
  2       McCloskey, Kyle     98 Alphonsus              5-00.00  
  3       Super, Jake         98 St Anthony             4-08.00  
  4       Siby, Edvin         98 Joe/Rob               J4-08.00  
  5       Pacitti, Joseph     98 Alphonsus              3-10.00  
 --       McReynolds, David   97 Joe/Rob                     NH