Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2013 02:46 PM
                            2013 Meet Five April 27                            
                                   Region 11                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Alphonsus                                        2:08.88  
     1) Jenna Schumann 00               2) Stephanie Ierardi 00           
     3) Bryn McLaughlin 01              4) Jamie Rock 01                  
  2 St Albert the Great                                 2:30.53  
     1) Emma McNamee 03                 2) Kara Brooks 01                 
     3) Dana Schwarz 03                 4) Allyson Gallagher 02           
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        2:11.11  
     1) Rob Gentile 00                  2) Mac Costonis 00                
     3) Jack Gentile 01                 4) Christian Doyle 02             
 
Event 5  Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        2:05.99  
     1) Payton Morrissey 99             2) Catherine Peel 98              
     3) Alaina Schumann 98              4) Mary Rose Wagner 99            
 
Event 6  Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:50.03  
     1) Jake Dianno 99                  2) Roman Smith 99                 
     3) Mario Varani 99                 4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maura Dianno              03 Alphonsus                15.35   4 
  2 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity                 15.99   1 
  3 Mary Frattera             02 Joe/Rob                  16.07   4 
  4 Nicole Graumann           03 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.29   4 
  5 Laura Brislin             03 St Hilary                16.30   4 
  6 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 16.52   5 
  7 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good            16.57   4 
  8 Elise Chough              02 St Albert Great          16.68   4 
  9 Amanda Messina            02 Joe/Rob                  16.83   3 
  9 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great          16.83   3 
 11 Bernadette Shields        02 Nativity                 16.99   1 
 12 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good            17.09   3 
 13 Danielle Hess             02 Nativity                 17.10   1 
 14 Gillian DiDomenico        02 Joe/Rob                  17.21   3 
 15 Madison McGuire           02 St Hilary                17.35   3 
 16 Jaime Yaworski            02 St Albert Great          17.67   3 
 17 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great          18.25   2 
 18 Rebecca Dmytryk           03 St Albert Great          18.31   2 
 19 Isabelle Brady            03 St Albert Great          18.43   2 
 20 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                     18.65   2 
 21 Grace Galbreath           02 Olhc                     18.97   2 
 22 Dana Schwarz              03 St Albert Great          19.12   2 
 23 Hallie Crowley            02 St Albert Great          19.58   1 
 24 Michaela Smith            03 Our Lady Good            20.79   1 
 25 Evelyn Cujdik             02 St Albert Great          20.91   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Rosenbaum         02 Our Lady Good            14.95   3 
  2 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good            15.55   3 
  3 Luke Grossi               03 St Albert Great          15.63   3 
  4 Zahir Rucker              02 St Hilary                15.76   3 
  5 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great          16.18   3 
  6 Ben Lilly                 03 St David                 16.30   1 
  7 Angelo Cerminara          02 St Anthony Padua         16.83   3 
  8 Michael Demarshall        02 Olhc                     17.07   2 
  9 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great          17.71   2 
 10 Michael Clough            03 St Albert Great          18.32   2 
 11 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great          18.33   2 
 12 Shane O'Neill             02 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.86   1 
 13 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great          20.09   1 
 14 Logan Britt               03 St Albert Great          20.48   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Sellers             00 Our Lady Good            13.91   7 
  2 Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity                 14.15   8 
  3 Kelsey O'Hara             00 Joe/Rob                  14.37   7 
  4 Julia Staso               00 St David                 14.45   1 
  5 Cara Haley                00 Joe/Rob                  14.57   7 
  6 Jenna Schumann            00 Alphonsus                14.91   7 
  7 Morgan Kern               00 Joe/Rob                  14.95   7 
  7 Bryn McLaughlin           01 Alphonsus                14.95   7 
  9 Lia Wilmoth               01 Alphonsus                14.96   6 
 10 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity                 15.12   8 
 11 Elizabeth McCloud         01 Our Lady Good            15.27   6 
 12 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          15.56   6 
 13 Brianna McPeak            00 Joe/Rob                  15.60   6 
 14 Stephanie Ierardi         00 Alphonsus                15.63   6 
 15 Melanie Bennett           00 Our Lady Good            15.75   6 
 16 Megan Ciasullo            00 Joe/Rob                  15.80   5 
 17 Leah Meyers               00 St David                 15.83   8 
 18 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 15.92   1 
 19 Christina Lyons           00 Joe/Rob                  16.23   5 
 19 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 16.23   8 
 21 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary                16.26   5 
 22 Anna Casey                01 St David                 16.28   8 
 23 Natalie Brislin           01 St Hilary                16.30   5 
 24 Debbie Grove              00 Joe/Rob                  16.43   5 
 25 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary                16.51   5 
 26 Megan England             01 Joe/Rob                  16.54   4 
 27 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob                  16.72   4 
 27 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great          16.72   4 
 29 Nicole Chelsa             01 Joe/Rob                  16.77   4 
 30 Kasey McKevitt            00 Joe/Rob                  16.82   4 
 31 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good            16.86   4 
 32 Tricia Grove              00 Joe/Rob                  16.97   3 
 33 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                     17.03   3 
 34 Anna Brooks               01 St Albert Great          17.06   3 
 35 Erin Drumm                01 St Hilary                17.33   3 
 36 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great          17.44   3 
 37 Shayne McKernan           01 Alphonsus                17.58   3 
 38 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great          17.88   2 
 39 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary                17.90   2 
 40 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great          18.16   2 
 41 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great          18.27   2 
 42 Sammi Stuckert            00 Joe/Rob                  18.32   2 
 43 Juia Carr                 01 St Hilary                18.43   2 
 44 Danielle Peel             01 Alphonsus                18.54   1 
 45 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good            18.70   1 
 46 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good            19.45   1 
 47 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great          20.86   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 13.63   1 
  2 Christopher Marozzi       00 Joe/Rob                  13.83   4 
  3 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great          13.99   4 
  4 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 Joe/Rob                  14.02   4 
  5 Jared Sebzda              00 Nativity                 14.22   1 
  6 Rob Gentile               00 Alphonsus                14.31   4 
  7 Mac Costonis              00 Alphonsus                14.32   4 
  8 Zachary Krier             00 St Cyril-Jamison         14.82   1 
  9 Tiernan MacMaster         00 Alphonsus                14.91   4 
 10 Jack Gentile              01 Alphonsus                15.43   3 
 10 Jake Butler               01 Joe/Rob                  15.43   3 
 12 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua         15.46   3 
 13 Sean Smith                01 Joe/Rob                  15.98   3 
 14 Mark McPeak               01 Joe/Rob                  16.23   3 
 14 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great          16.23   3 
 16 Thomas Radtke             01 St Hilary                16.66   2 
 17 Tommy Walsh               00 Joe/Rob                  16.79   2 
 18 Gregg Tyndall             01 St Albert Great          16.96   2 
 19 Ethan Schatz              00 Joe/Rob                  17.04   2 
 20 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great          17.11   1 
 21 Jack Ayling               01 St Albert Great          17.62   1 
 22 James Clough              00 St Albert Great          17.86   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua         14.02   3 
  2 Catherine Peel            98 Alphonsus                14.07   3 
  3 Samantha Hawe             99 Our Lady Good            14.17   3 
  4 Kelly Anne Ryan           98 Olhc                     14.27   3 
  5 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good            14.76   3 
  6 Victoria Speranza         99 Joe/Rob                  14.93   3 
  7 Natalie Cornely           99 St David                 15.00   1 
  8 Katie Hendricks-Coyle     99 Olhc                     15.53   2 
  9 Brenda Jones              99 St David                 15.80   1 
 10 Sabrina Geary             98 St Hilary                15.88   2 
 11 Payton Morrissey          99 Alphonsus                16.13   2 
 12 Regan McGuinness          99 St Albert Great          16.43   2 
 13 Grace Allen               99 St Hilary                16.83   1 
 14 Caitlyn Drumm             98 St Hilary                16.86   1 
 15 Alaina Schumann           98 Alphonsus                16.98   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Dianno               99 Alphonsus                11.90   2 
  2 Mario Varani              99 St David                 12.32   3 
  3 Joe Ayling                99 St Albert Great          13.31   2 
  4 Harry Scanlon             98 St David                 13.65   3 
  5 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good            13.80   2 
  6 Patrick Mcelroy           98 St Hilary                14.09   2 
  7 Billy Shaeffer            99 Joe/Rob                  14.47   2 
  8 Kevin Sullivan            99 St Anthony Padua         14.51   2 
  9 Roman Smith               99 Alphonsus                14.80   1 
 10 Kevin Loughlin            99 Our Lady Good            15.07   1 
 11 Sal Sparacchio            98 St Anthony Padua         15.16   1 
 12 Zachary Geiser            99 St Albert Great          15.27   1 
 13 Harrison Sloan            99 Olhc                     15.53   1 
 14 Steven McAlpine           99 St Anthony Padua         15.56   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                02 Nativity               6:07.02  
  2 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               6:15.68  
  3 Nora Hetzel               02 Olhc                   6:40.43  
  4 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Olhc                   6:44.11  
  5 Ashley Kerrigan           02 Joe/Rob                7:23.34  
  6 Elaine O'Toole            03 Alphonsus              7:24.81  
  7 Mary Cirelli              03 Alphonsus              8:01.49  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Blaney                02 Joe/Rob                6:35.88  
  2 Tommy Christie            03 Joe/Rob                6:39.58  
  3 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great        6:43.86  
  4 Ed Blaney                 02 Joe/Rob                6:51.66  
  5 Brady Williamson          02 Joe/Rob                6:54.10  
  6 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        6:56.49  
  7 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great        6:57.55  
  8 Michael Lombardi          02 Alphonsus              7:13.41  
  9 James Farrell             03 Joe/Rob                7:36.83  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Ryan              00 Olhc                   6:04.20  
  2 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               6:13.46  
  3 Cara Hughes               01 Olhc                   6:15.11  
  4 Siera Davis               01 Joe/Rob                6:22.90  
  5 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great        6:54.25  
  6 Tess White                00 St Hilary              7:05.38  
  7 Alyssa Austin             01 Joe/Rob                7:17.88  
  8 Hanna Jorgenson           00 Joe/Rob                7:20.76  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Gywnn             00 Nativity               5:34.87  
  2 Sean Nangle               01 Our Lady Good          5:55.78  
  3 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          6:19.12  
  4 Timothy Hetzel            01 Olhc                   6:24.17  
  5 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                   6:39.27  
  6 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity               6:42.92  
  7 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great        6:48.20  
  8 Tristan Jennings          00 St Albert Great        7:04.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Nangle           99 Our Lady Good          5:54.88  
  2 Jessica Nangle            99 Our Lady Good          5:57.38  
  3 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua       6:12.30  
  4 Erin Thompson             99 Nativity               6:18.33  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               5:06.08  
  2 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity               5:35.10  
  3 Tommy Farrell             98 Joe/Rob                5:45.90  
  4 Quinn O'Neill             99 Alphonsus              5:54.26  
  5 Jimmy Lombardi            99 Alphonsus              6:01.57  
  6 Jacob Ringers             99 Our Lady Good          6:02.38  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity               1:13.29   1 
  2 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          1:14.78   3 
  3 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              1:16.03   3 
  4 Nicole Graumann           03 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:19.27   3 
  5 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great        1:21.13   3 
  6 Madison McGuire           02 St Hilary              1:22.90   3 
  7 Mary Frattera             02 Joe/Rob                1:23.11   2 
  8 Maura Dianno              03 Alphonsus              1:23.34   2 
  9 Amanda Messina            02 Joe/Rob                1:26.73   2 
 10 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                   1:27.06   2 
 11 Laura Brislin             03 St Hilary              1:27.15   3 
 12 Madeline Redican          02 St Albert Great        1:29.56   2 
 13 Kelly Schoener            02 Joe/Rob                1:29.60   2 
 14 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        1:31.00   1 
 15 Grace Galbreath           02 Olhc                   1:32.56   1 
 16 Isabelle Brady            03 St Albert Great        1:34.22   1 
 17 Mary Cirelli              03 Alphonsus              1:47.55   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Rosenbaum         02 Our Lady Good          1:15.38   2 
  2 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good          1:18.02   2 
  3 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              1:19.08   2 
  4 Joe Blaney                02 Joe/Rob                1:19.28   1 
  5 Christian Doyle           02 Alphonsus              1:25.42   1 
  6 Zahir Rucker              02 St Hilary              1:27.74   2 
  7 Shane O'Neill             02 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:38.06   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Sellers             00 Our Lady Good          1:05.29   3 
  2 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity               1:13.11   1 
  3 Brianna McPeak            00 Joe/Rob                1:14.39   3 
  4 Morgan Kern               00 Joe/Rob                1:16.50   3 
  5 Cara Haley                00 Joe/Rob                1:16.55   3 
  6 Shannon Moore             00 St David               1:17.09   4 
  7 Leah Meyers               00 St David               1:18.30   2 
  8 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               1:19.63   2 
  9 Grace Borell              00 Nativity               1:20.20   1 
  9 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               1:20.20   1 
 11 Megan Ciasullo            00 Joe/Rob                1:20.47   3 
 12 Megan England             01 Joe/Rob                1:23.29   3 
 13 Nicole Chelsa             01 Joe/Rob                1:24.41   2 
 14 Hanna Jorgenson           00 Joe/Rob                1:25.99   2 
 15 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                   1:27.52   2 
 16 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob                1:28.10   2 
 17 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great        1:30.19   1 
 18 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          1:52.59   1 
 19 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great        1:55.22   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mac Costonis              00 Alphonsus              1:05.49   2 
  2 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good          1:06.85   2 
  3 Zachary Krier             00 St Cyril-Jamison       1:07.21   1 
  4 John Klohoker             00 St David               1:07.75   3 
  5 Christopher Marozzi       00 Joe/Rob                1:09.09   2 
  6 Jake Butler               01 Joe/Rob                1:11.95   2 
  7 Aidan McAfee              00 Alphonsus              1:12.19   2 
  8 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 Joe/Rob                1:12.34   2 
  8 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          1:12.34   1 
 10 Sean Nangle               01 Our Lady Good          1:17.69   1 
 11 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua       1:18.51   1 
 12 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good          1:19.38   1 
 13 Ethan Schatz              00 Joe/Rob                1:26.86   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Peel            98 Alphonsus              1:06.41  
  2 Samantha Hawe             99 Our Lady Good          1:07.21  
  3 Natalie Cornely           99 St David               1:10.22  
  4 Katie Hendricks-Coyle     99 Olhc                   1:20.93  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               1:01.80   2 
  2 Joe Ayling                99 St Albert Great        1:02.05   1 
  3 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good          1:03.63   1 
  4 Trevor Crasto             99 Joe/Rob                1:06.00   1 
  5 John Galbreath            98 Olhc                   1:06.75   1 
  6 Robert Jorgenson          98 Joe/Rob                1:08.34   1 
  7 Billy Shaeffer            99 Joe/Rob                1:10.49   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:02.30  
     1) Stephanie Ierardi 00            2) Bryn McLaughlin 01             
     3) Danielle Peel 01                4) Jenna Schumann 00              
  2 St Albert the Great                                 1:07.40  
     1) Anna Brooks 01                  2) Kara Brooks 01                 
     3) Elise Chough 02                 4) Emily Hanna 01                 
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:00.35  
     1) Mac Costonis 00                 2) Tiernan MacMaster 00           
     3) Jack Gentile 01                 4) Rob Gentile 00                 
  2 St Albert the Great                                 1:05.68  
     1) Luke Grossi 03                  2) Gregg Tyndall 01               
     3) Robert Yaworski 01              4) Kenneth Geiser 02              
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               2:59.12  
  2 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Olhc                   3:12.29  
  3 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good          3:13.17  
  4 Nora Hetzel               02 Olhc                   3:15.71  
  5 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              3:22.17  
  6 Gillian DiDomenico        02 Joe/Rob                3:22.59  
  7 Ashley Kerrigan           02 Joe/Rob                3:31.67  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 Joe/Rob                3:07.72  
  2 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              3:09.07  
  3 Ed Blaney                 02 Joe/Rob                3:13.82  
  4 Michael Demarshall        02 Olhc                   3:14.54  
  5 Michael Lombardi          02 Alphonsus              3:22.65  
  6 James Farrell             03 Joe/Rob                3:35.58  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey O'Hara             00 Joe/Rob                2:40.99  
  2 Marissa Ryan              00 Olhc                   2:44.42  
  3 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          2:55.48  
  4 Jamie Rock                01 Alphonsus              2:55.65  
  5 Cara Hughes               01 Olhc                   2:57.69  
  6 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               2:57.76  
  7 Tess White                00 St Hilary              3:09.60  
  8 Kasey McKevitt            00 Joe/Rob                3:18.96  
  9 Christina Lyons           00 Joe/Rob                3:23.85  
 10 Alyssa Austin             01 Joe/Rob                3:25.20  
 11 Hanna Jorgenson           00 Joe/Rob                3:27.58  
 12 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good          3:34.52  
 13 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary              3:39.41  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Gywnn             00 Nativity               2:39.02  
  2 Christopher Marozzi       00 Joe/Rob                2:44.44  
  3 Aidan McAfee              00 Alphonsus              2:51.75  
  4 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          2:57.31  
  5 Ryan Ruggiero             01 St Cyril-Jamison       3:00.60  
  6 Timothy Hetzel            01 Olhc                   3:02.34  
  7 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                   3:02.66  
  8 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          3:03.52  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Nangle           99 Our Lady Good          2:41.24  
  2 Jessica Nangle            99 Our Lady Good          2:43.28  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               2:22.00  
  2 Gregory Galbreath         98 Olhc                   2:28.26  
  3 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity               2:31.28  
  4 Tommy Farrell             98 Joe/Rob                2:40.03  
  5 Conner Reilly             99 Joe/Rob                2:40.32  
  6 John Galbreath            98 Olhc                   2:43.00  
  7 Jacob Ringers             99 Our Lady Good          2:49.18  
  8 Jimmy Lombardi            99 Alphonsus              2:50.86  
  9 Robert Jorgenson          98 Joe/Rob                3:00.03  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Graumann           03 St Cat Sien-Hors         33.81   2 
  2 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good            34.78   2 
  3 Laura Brislin             03 St Hilary                35.21   2 
  4 Elise Chough              02 St Albert Great          35.37   2 
  5 Mary Frattera             02 Joe/Rob                  35.64   2 
  6 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 36.03   3 
  7 Amanda Messina            02 Joe/Rob                  36.12   2 
  8 Kelly Schoener            02 Joe/Rob                  37.80   1 
  9 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                     39.15   1 
 10 Ciera Schulcz             03 St David                 39.85   3 
 11 Madeline Redican          02 St Albert Great          39.92   1 
 12 Elaine O'Toole            03 Alphonsus                40.91   1 
 13 Grace Galbreath           02 Olhc                     42.15   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Grossi               03 St Albert Great          33.08   1 
  2 Michael Rosenbaum         02 Our Lady Good            34.68   1 
  3 Angelo Cerminara          02 St Anthony Padua         34.95   1 
  4 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great          35.32   1 
  5 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity                 37.68   1 
  6 Ben Lilly                 03 St David                 37.78   2 
  7 Jimmy Casper              03 St David                 38.77   2 
  8 Christian Doyle           02 Alphonsus                39.09   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Sellers             00 Our Lady Good            28.17   6 
  2 Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity                 29.29   1 
  3 Bryn McLaughlin           01 Alphonsus                30.33   6 
  4 Julia Staso               00 St David                 30.83   2 
  5 Jenna Schumann            00 Alphonsus                31.36   6 
  6 Morgan Kern               00 Joe/Rob                  31.64   6 
  7 Elizabeth McCloud         01 Our Lady Good            31.67   6 
  8 Stephanie Ierardi         00 Alphonsus                31.78   6 
  9 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity                 31.89   1 
 10 Brianna McPeak            00 Joe/Rob                  32.23   5 
 11 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good            32.60   5 
 12 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          32.63   5 
 13 Siera Davis               01 Joe/Rob                  32.86   5 
 14 Cara Haley                00 Joe/Rob                  33.05   5 
 15 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 33.48   1 
 15 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary                33.48   5 
 17 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 33.54   7 
 18 Megan Ciasullo            00 Joe/Rob                  33.66   4 
 19 Melanie Bennett           00 Our Lady Good            33.68   4 
 20 Natalie Brislin           01 St Hilary                34.26   4 
 21 Megan England             01 Joe/Rob                  34.46   4 
 22 Shannon Moore             00 St David                 34.55   2 
 23 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good            34.66   4 
 24 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary                34.79   4 
 25 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great          35.47   3 
 26 Nicole Chelsa             01 Joe/Rob                  35.79   3 
 27 Erin Drumm                01 St Hilary                36.24   3 
 28 Christina Lyons           00 Joe/Rob                  36.61   3 
 29 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob                  36.74   3 
 30 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                     36.99   3 
 31 Anna Brooks               01 St Albert Great          37.07   2 
 32 Kasey McKevitt            00 Joe/Rob                  37.84   2 
 33 Shayne McKernan           01 Alphonsus                38.07   2 
 34 Danielle Peel             01 Alphonsus                39.02   2 
 35 Sammi Stuckert            00 Joe/Rob                  40.19   1 
 36 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good            43.27   1 
 37 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great          47.64   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rob Gentile               00 Alphonsus                28.72   3 
  2 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great          28.74   3 
  3 Zachary Krier             00 St Cyril-Jamison         29.87   1 
  4 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 Joe/Rob                  30.89   3 
  5 Mac Costonis              00 Alphonsus                31.39   3 
  6 Tiernan MacMaster         00 Alphonsus                31.83   3 
  7 Jake Butler               01 Joe/Rob                  32.11   3 
  8 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good            32.36   2 
  9 Jack Gentile              01 Alphonsus                32.92   2 
 10 Aidan McAfee              00 Alphonsus                33.77   2 
 11 Mark McPeak               01 Joe/Rob                  34.71   2 
 12 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua         34.95   2 
 13 Thomas Radtke             01 St Hilary                35.52   1 
 14 Gregg Tyndall             01 St Albert Great          35.86   1 
 15 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great          37.10   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catherine Peel            98 Alphonsus                29.10   2 
  2 Kelly Anne Ryan           98 Olhc                     29.39   2 
  3 Samantha Hawe             99 Our Lady Good            29.45   2 
  4 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good            31.04   2 
  5 Natalie Cornely           99 St David                 31.39   1 
  6 Victoria Speranza         99 Joe/Rob                  31.82   1 
  7 Payton Morrissey          99 Alphonsus                33.54   1 
  8 Brenda Jones              99 St David                 34.06   1 
  9 Alaina Schumann           98 Alphonsus                35.98   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mario Varani              99 St David                 26.97   2 
  2 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity                 27.48   2 
  3 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good            28.02   1 
  4 Harry Scanlon             98 St David                 28.26   2 
  5 Trevor Crasto             99 Joe/Rob                  29.16   1 
  6 Roman Smith               99 Alphonsus                29.73   1 
  7 Billy Shaeffer            99 Joe/Rob                  30.75   1 
  8 Robert Jorgenson          98 Joe/Rob                  30.90   1 
  9 Kevin Loughlin            99 Our Lady Good            32.83   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good         18-09.50  
  2 Kelly Schoener            02 Joe/Rob               17-06.00  
  3 Bridget Coyle             02 St David              16-07.50  
  4 Gillian DiDomenico        02 Joe/Rob               16-04.75  
  5 Elizabeth Walsh           03 Joe/Rob               13-09.00  
  6 Ashley Kerrigan           02 Joe/Rob               13-08.00  
  7 Jaime Yaworski            02 St Albert Great       12-01.00  
  8 Evelyn Cujdik             02 St Albert Great       10-11.00  
  9 Dana Schwarz              03 St Albert Great       10-06.50  
 10 Hallie Crowley            02 St Albert Great       10-02.00  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Cantwell             03 Joe/Rob               23-02.00  
  2 Ian Ludwig                03 St David              18-05.00  
  3 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great       17-00.00  
  4 Brady Williamson          02 Joe/Rob               14-08.50  
  5 Robert Hesser             03 St Albert Great       14-07.00  
  6 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great       14-05.00  
  7 Logan Britt               03 St Albert Great       12-06.50  
  8 Gerald Mullin             03 St Albert Great        8-06.00  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Bates                00 Joe/Rob               27-10.00  
  2 Tricia Grove              00 Joe/Rob               27-07.50  
  3 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       22-02.00  
  4 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good         21-06.00  
  5 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob               20-04.00  
  6 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                  19-07.50  
  7 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good         17-11.00  
  8 Sammi Stuckert            00 Joe/Rob               17-01.00  
  9 Lizzy McNamee             01 St Albert Great       16-02.00  
 10 Marissa Ryan              00 Olhc                  13-10.50  
 11 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great       13-07.50  
 12 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good         13-00.00  
 13 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great       12-11.00  
 14 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great       12-00.00  
 15 Cara Hughes               01 Olhc                  11-03.50  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Walsh               00 Joe/Rob               32-07.50  
  2 Jared Sebzda              00 Nativity              31-11.50  
  3 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good         28-08.00  
  4 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great       26-11.00  
  5 Aidan McAfee              00 Alphonsus             21-00.00  
  6 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua      20-00.00  
  7 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great       19-10.00  
  8 Daniel Dwyer              01 Our Lady Good         19-07.00  
  9 Jack Ayling               01 St Albert Great       19-06.50  
 10 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good         18-03.00  
 11 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       17-09.50  
 12 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                  17-00.00  
 13 Timothy Hetzel            01 Olhc                  16-06.00  
 14 James Clough              00 St Albert Great       10-08.50  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maura Szanajda            99 Our Lady Good         24-11.00  
  2 Payton Morrissey          99 Alphonsus             21-08.50  
  3 Erin Coyle                99 St David              21-04.75  
  4 Victoria Speranza         99 Joe/Rob               20-08.00  
  5 Catherine Peel            98 Alphonsus             20-02.75  
  6 Regan McGuinness          99 St Albert Great       17-03.00  
  7 Alaina Schumann           98 Alphonsus             10-10.50  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle McCloskey            98 Alphonsus             39-03.00  
  2 Steven McAlpine           99 St Anthony Padua      31-06.50  
  3 Kevin Sullivan            99 St Anthony Padua      29-11.50  
  4 John Wisniewski           99 Joe/Rob               28-02.75  
  5 Sal Sparacchio            98 St Anthony Padua      25-00.00  
  6 John Galbreath            98 Olhc                  24-11.00  
  7 Conner Reilly             99 Joe/Rob               23-05.50  
  8 Harrison Sloan            99 Olhc                  12-08.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maura Dianno              03 Alphonsus             10-09.00  
  2 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great       10-00.00  
  3 Danielle Hess             02 Nativity               9-06.00  
  4 Nicole Graumann           03 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-04.00  
  5 Ciera Schulcz             03 St David               9-03.00  
  6 Amanda Messina            02 Joe/Rob                9-02.00  
  7 Alexandra Whelan          03 St David               8-11.00  
  8 Grace Galbreath           02 Olhc                   8-10.50  
  9 Isabelle Brady            03 St Albert Great        8-10.00  
 10 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                   8-07.50  
 11 Elise Chough              02 St Albert Great        8-05.00  
 12 Madeline Redican          02 St Albert Great        8-03.00  
 13 Rebecca Dmytryk           03 St Albert Great        8-02.50  
 14 Dana Schwarz              03 St Albert Great        8-01.00  
 15 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great        7-07.00  
 16 Jaime Yaworski            02 St Albert Great        7-06.00  
 17 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Olhc                   6-10.00  
 18 Nora Hetzel               02 Olhc                   6-05.00  
 19 Evelyn Cujdik             02 St Albert Great        6-04.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Rosenbaum         02 Our Lady Good         12-03.00  
  2 Tommy Christie            03 Joe/Rob               11-10.00  
  3 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great       11-03.00  
  4 Angelo Cerminara          02 St Anthony Padua       9-09.00  
  4 Brady Williamson          02 Joe/Rob                9-09.00  
  6 James Farrell             03 Joe/Rob                9-02.00  
  6 Jimmy Casper              03 St David               9-02.00  
  8 Logan Britt               03 St Albert Great        8-00.00  
  9 Gerald Mullin             03 St Albert Great        7-07.00  
 10 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        7-06.00  
 11 Michael Clough            03 St Albert Great        7-05.00  
 12 Robert Hesser             03 St Albert Great        5-10.00  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Ierardi         00 Alphonsus             13-02.00  
  2 Lia Wilmoth               01 Alphonsus             12-03.00  
  3 Cara Haley                00 Joe/Rob               11-11.00  
  3 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great       11-11.00  
  5 Kaitlin Costello          00 Nativity              11-02.00  
  6 Siera Davis               01 Joe/Rob               10-08.00  
  7 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity              10-02.00  
  8 Melanie Bennett           00 Our Lady Good          9-05.00  
  9 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob                9-03.00  
 10 Anna Brooks               01 St Albert Great        9-02.00  
 11 Elizabeth McCloud         01 Our Lady Good          9-01.00  
 12 Megan Ciasullo            00 Joe/Rob                9-00.00  
 13 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great        8-10.00  
 14 Shayne McKernan           01 Alphonsus              8-08.00  
 14 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great        8-08.00  
 16 Nicole Chelsa             01 Joe/Rob                8-06.00  
 17 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great        8-02.00  
 18 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good          7-11.00  
 19 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good          7-00.00  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Gywnn             00 Nativity              12-07.00  
  2 Jack Gentile              01 Alphonsus             12-04.00  
  3 Rob Gentile               00 Alphonsus             11-08.00  
  4 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua      10-08.00  
  5 Sean Smith                01 Joe/Rob               10-02.00  
  6 Mark McPeak               01 Joe/Rob                9-11.00  
  7 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          9-10.00  
  8 Timothy Hetzel            01 Olhc                   9-08.00  
  9 Gregg Tyndall             01 St Albert Great        9-05.00  
 10 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great        9-01.00  
 11 James Clough              00 St Albert Great        8-09.00  
 12 Tristan Jennings          00 St Albert Great        8-08.00  
 13 Daniel Dwyer              01 Our Lady Good          8-00.00  
 14 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                   7-11.00  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua      13-04.00  
  2 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua      11-08.00  
  3 Regan McGuinness          99 St Albert Great       11-06.00  
  4 Brenda Jones              99 St David              11-05.00  
  5 Samantha Hawe             99 Our Lady Good         11-03.00  
  6 Alaina Schumann           98 Alphonsus             11-02.00  
  7 Victoria Speranza         99 Joe/Rob               11-00.00  
  8 Molly Lunney              98 St Anthony Padua      10-02.00  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Dianno               99 Alphonsus             17-01.00  
  2 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua      16-06.00  
  3 Joe Ayling                99 St Albert Great       15-11.00  
  4 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good         14-00.00  
  5 Robert Jorgenson          98 Joe/Rob               13-06.00  
  6 John Galbreath            98 Olhc                  13-00.00  
  7 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity              12-06.00  
  8 Kevin Loughlin            99 Our Lady Good         11-08.00  
  9 Harrison Sloan            99 Olhc                  11-05.00  
 10 Roman Smith               99 Alphonsus             10-02.00  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Peel            98 Alphonsus             28-01.00  
  2 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua      27-09.00  
  3 Brenda Jones              99 St David              26-10.25  
  4 Payton Morrissey          99 Alphonsus             26-06.50  
  5 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua      25-06.00  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Loughlin             99 Our Lady Good         30-00.00  
  2 Joe Ayling                99 St Albert Great       28-09.00  
  3 Robert Jorgenson          98 Joe/Rob               28-04.00  
  4 Zachary Geiser            99 St Albert Great       25-10.00  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               4-00.00  
  2 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               3-06.00  
  3 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great        3-04.00  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Grossi               03 St Albert Great        3-08.00  
  1 Angelo Cerminara          02 St Anthony Padua       3-08.00  
  3 Ed Blaney                 02 Joe/Rob                3-06.00  
  3 Joe Blaney                02 Joe/Rob                3-06.00  
  3 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
  6 Christian Doyle           02 Alphonsus              3-04.00  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryn McLaughlin           01 Alphonsus              4-07.00  
  2 Sofia Jacalone            00 St Cyril-Jamison       4-04.00  
  2 Danielle Peel             01 Alphonsus              4-04.00  
  4 Jenna Schumann            00 Alphonsus              4-02.00  
  5 Megan England             01 Joe/Rob                3-08.00  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Gywnn             00 Nativity               4-07.00  
  2 Mac Costonis              00 Alphonsus              4-06.00  
  3 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good          4-00.00  
  4 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua       3-08.00  
  5 Tristan Jennings          00 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
  5 Gregg Tyndall             01 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Dunn                99 St Cyril-Jamison       3-08.00  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle McCloskey            98 Alphonsus              5-04.00  
  2 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua       5-00.00  
  3 Harry Scanlon             98 St David               4-10.00  
  4 Conner Reilly             99 Joe/Rob                4-04.00  
  4 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity               4-04.00  
  6 John Wisniewski           99 Joe/Rob                4-00.00  
  6 Trevor Crasto             99 Joe/Rob                4-00.00