Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2013 08:43 PM
                             2013 Meet Two April 6                             
                                   Region 11                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Matthews             02 Good Counsel             15.29   6 
  2 Deanna Campbell           02 Good Counsel             15.32   6 
  3 Maura Dianno              03 Alphonsus                16.31   6 
  4 Mary Frattera             02 Joe/Rob                  16.62   6 
  5 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 16.72   6 
  6 Gillian DiDomenico        02 Joe/Rob                  16.85   6 
  6 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.85   5 
  8 Brianna Weiderman         03 Good Counsel             16.93   5 
  9 Amanda Messina            02 Joe/Rob                  17.23   5 
 10 Danielle Hess             02 Nativity                 17.27   5 
 10 Danielle Hess             02 Nativity                 17.27   5 
 12 Elise Chough              02 St Albert Great          17.40   5 
 13 Emily Borell              02 Nativity                 17.56   4 
 14 Jaime Yaworski            02 St Albert Great          17.61   4 
 15 Paige Malpezzi            03 St Albert Great          17.70   4 
 16 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great          17.89   4 
 17 Kelly Schoener            02 Joe/Rob                  18.11   4 
 18 Bernadette Shields        02 Nativity                 18.13   3 
 19 Annie Faust               03 Alphonsus                18.44   3 
 20 Emma Kedziora             02 Alphonsus                18.52   3 
 21 Katie Robinson            02 St David                 18.68   3 
 22 Maggie Mohan              02 St David                 18.70   3 
 23 Callie Lange              03 Nativity                 19.36   2 
 24 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great          19.47   2 
 25 Dana Schwarz              03 St Albert Great          19.73   2 
 26 Elaine O'Toole            03 Alphonsus                19.95   2 
 27 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great          20.55   1 
 28 Evelyn Cujdik             02 St Albert Great          22.33   1 
 29 Brietta Ley               03 St David                 22.40   1 
 -- Emily Borell              02 Nativity                    DQ   4 
 -- Bernadette Shields        02 Nativity                 18.13   3 
 -- Callie Lange              03 Nativity                 19.36   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Jennings             02 Alphonsus                15.68   4 
  2 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 15.77   4 
  3 Michael Matthews          02 Good Counsel             15.80   4 
  4 Kevin Odare               02 St Albert Great          15.85   4 
  5 Patrick Ragan             02 Alphonsus                16.23   4 
  6 Matthew Leaden            02 St Albert Great          16.34   4 
  7 Luke Grossi               03 St Albert Great          16.51   3 
  8 David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 16.82   3 
  9 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great          17.04   3 
 10 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity                 17.19   3 
 11 Ben Lilly                 02 St David                 17.27   3 
 12 Jack Gibbons              02 St Albert Great          17.42   2 
 13 Thomas Krystkiewicz       02 St Cyril-Jamison         17.44   2 
 14 Daniel Shaeffer           03 Joe/Rob                  18.49   2 
 15 Shane O'Neill             02 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.55   2 
 16 Brady Williamson          02 Joe/Rob                  18.65   2 
 17 Michael Clough            03 St Albert Great          18.72   1 
 18 Jason Rudi                02 Nativity                 19.46   1 
 19 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity                 19.59   1 
 20 Robert Hesser             03 St Albert Great          19.78   1 
 21 Gerald Mullin             03 St Albert Great          20.10   1 
 -- David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 16.82   3 
 -- Thomas Krystkiewicz       02 Nativity                 17.44   2 
 -- Jason Rudi                02 Nativity                 19.46   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsey O'Hara             00 Joe/Rob                  14.42   8 
  2 Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity                 14.50   8 
  3 Paige Sellers             00 Good Counsel             14.83   8 
  4 Julia Staso               00 St David                 15.01   8 
  5 Jenna Schumann            00 Alphonsus                15.39   8 
  6 Elizabeth McCloud         01 Good Counsel             15.47   7 
  7 Annie Odare               00 St Albert Great          15.87   7 
  7 Bryn McLaughlin           01 Alphonsus                15.87   7 
  9 Morgan Kern               00 Joe/Rob                  15.88   7 
 10 Stephanie Ierardi         00 Alphonsus                15.91   7 
 11 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great          16.01   7 
 12 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          16.04   6 
 13 Siera Davis               01 Joe/Rob                  16.10   6 
 14 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 16.19   6 
 14 Melanie Bennett           00 Good Counsel             16.19   6 
 16 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 16.24   6 
 17 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 16.25   5 
 18 Megan Ciasullo            00 Joe/Rob                  16.56   5 
 19 Megan England             01 Joe/Rob                  16.65   5 
 20 Brianna McPeak            00 Joe/Rob                  16.69   5 
 21 Nicole Chelsa             01 Joe/Rob                  16.84   4 
 21 Lia Wilmoth               01 Alphonsus                16.84   5 
 23 Tricia Grove              00 Joe/Rob                  16.86   4 
 24 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob                  16.93   4 
 25 Debbie Grove              00 Joe/Rob                  16.96   4 
 26 Samantha Dougherty        01 Nativity                 17.11   4 
 27 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great          17.13   4 
 28 Julie Pittakis            00 St Anthony Padua         17.25   3 
 29 Shannon Henes             01 Nativity                 17.45   3 
 30 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity                 17.83   3 
 31 Anna Brooks               01 St Albert Great          18.37   3 
 32 Kara Ewing                00 St Albert Great          18.61   3 
 33 Elizabeth Velten          00 Nativity                 18.64   2 
 34 Sammi Stuckert            00 Joe/Rob                  18.71   2 
 35 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great          18.73   2 
 36 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Good Counsel             19.14   2 
 37 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great          19.19   2 
 38 Danielle Peel             01 Alphonsus                19.21   1 
 39 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great          20.85   1 
 40 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great          21.41   1 
 -- Kasey McCormick           00 Nativity                 14.50   8 
 -- Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 16.19   6 
 -- Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 16.25   5 
 -- Shannon Henes             01 Nativity                 17.45   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 13.92   4 
  2 Max Costonis              00 Alphonsus                13.97   4 
  3 Rob Gentile               00 Alphonsus                14.07   4 
  4 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great          14.27   4 
  5 Christopher Marozzi       00 Joe/Rob                  14.62   4 
  6 Brian Finn                01 Joe/Rob                  14.85   4 
  7 Tiernan MacMaster         00 Alphonsus                14.86   3 
  8 Jack Gentile              01 Alphonsus                15.17   3 
  9 Zackary Krier             00 Nativity                 15.33   3 
 10 Daniel Ragan              01 Alphonsus                15.39   3 
 11 Kevin Gillard             00 Joe/Rob                  15.42   3 
 12 Zac Boyk                  01 Nativity                 15.71   3 
 13 Jake Butler               01 Joe/Rob                  15.85   2 
 14 Colin Murt                00 Good Counsel             16.20   2 
 15 Daniel Lips               01 St David                 16.39   2 
 15 Brian Woodring            01 Good Counsel             16.39   2 
 17 Sean Smith                01 Joe/Rob                  16.42   2 
 18 Justin Linwood            01 Nativity                 16.59   2 
 19 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great          16.69   1 
 20 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great          16.95   1 
 21 Gregg Tyndall             01 St Albert Great          16.98   1 
 22 James Clough              00 St Albert Great          17.25   1 
 23 Thomas Emma               01 Alphonsus                17.75   1 
 24 Jayden Riexinger          01 Nativity                 18.25   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shauna Matthews           99 Good Counsel             14.73   3 
  2 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity                 14.90   3 
  3 Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity                 14.98   3 
  3 Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity                 14.98   3 
  5 Victoria Speranza         99 Joe/Rob                  15.26   3 
  6 Jean Reilly               99 Alphonsus                15.49   2 
  7 Allison Blaney            98 Joe/Rob                  15.84   2 
  8 Rebecca Stratz            98 Joe/Rob                  15.85   2 
  8 Maura Szanajda            99 Good Counsel             15.85   2 
 10 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua         15.89   2 
 11 Taylor Sottung            99 Joe/Rob                  15.95   2 
 12 Payton Morrissey          99 Alphonsus                16.12   1 
 13 Peggy Gorman              99 Alphonsus                16.15   1 
 14 Josephine Phillips        99 Alphonsus                16.45   1 
 15 Collette Repisky          99 Joe/Rob                  16.76   1 
 16 Rebecca O'Toole           99 Alphonsus                17.36   1 
 17 Alaina Schumann           98 Alphonsus                17.88   1 
 -- Emma Hess                 99 Nativity                 14.90   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Dianno               99 Alphonsus                12.10   3 
  2 Mario Varani              99 St David                 12.65   3 
  3 Daniel Howald             98 St David                 12.93   3 
  4 Kyle McCloskey            98 Alphonsus                13.03   3 
  5 Josh Nolan                98 St David                 13.39   3 
  6 Dominic Monchek           99 Joe/Rob                  13.55   3 
  7 Harry Scanlon             98 St David                 13.65   2 
  8 Michael Reilly            99 Alphonsus                13.78   2 
  9 Ryan Loughlin             99 Good Counsel             14.42   2 
 10 Ross Shiavonne            98 Joe/Rob                  14.69   2 
 11 Zachary Geiser            99 St Albert Great          14.88   2 
 12 Roman Smith               99 Alphonsus                15.06   2 
 13 Theodore Riotto           98 St Cyril-Jamison         15.44   1 
 14 Nicholas Doody            99 St Cyril-Jamison         15.45   1 
 15 Kevin Loughlin            99 Good Counsel             15.79   1 
 16 Tyler Simonds             99 St David                 16.84   1 
 -- Theodore Riotto           98 Nativity                 15.44   1 
 -- Nicholas Doody            99 Nativity                 15.45   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               6:29.07  
  2 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               6:50.98  
  3 Emma Kedziora             02 Alphonsus              7:43.00  
  4 Mary Cirelli              03 Alphonsus              8:31.00  
 -- Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               6:29.07  
 -- Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               6:50.98  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               6:53.40  
  2 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great        7:04.38  
  3 Connor Teears             03 St Albert Great        7:30.09  
  4 Jack Gibbons              02 St Albert Great        7:41.65  
  5 Michael Lombardi          02 Alphonsus              7:42.00  
  6 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great        7:43.86  
  7 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        7:46.65  
  8 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               7:51.77  
 -- Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               6:53.40  
 -- Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               7:51.77  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               6:52.35  
  2 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great        7:20.78  
  3 Audrey Bryce              01 Alphonsus              7:38.00  
 -- Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               6:52.35  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Nangle               01 Good Counsel           6:03.00  
  2 Zachary Szlachta          00 Alphonsus              6:22.00  
  3 Brian Woodring            01 Good Counsel           6:55.00  
  4 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity               6:58.67  
  5 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great        7:06.79  
 -- Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity               6:58.67  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Nangle           99 Good Counsel           6:04.00  
  2 Jessica Nangle            99 Good Counsel           6:06.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               5:26.21  
  2 Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity               5:55.09  
  3 Jacob Ringers             99 Good Counsel           6:10.00  
  4 Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity               6:14.75  
  5 Jimmy Lombardi            99 Alphonsus              6:25.00  
 -- Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               5:26.21  
 -- Brian Piekarski           99 Nativity               5:55.09  
 -- Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity               6:14.75  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity               1:21.45   4 
  2 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:24.41   4 
  3 Elise Chough              02 St Albert Great        1:26.18   4 
  4 Dierdre Harney            02 Good Counsel           1:26.28   4 
  5 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great        1:30.01   4 
  6 Reece D'Alonzo            03 Nativity               1:30.50   3 
  7 Daniella Abel             02 St Albert Great        1:31.28   3 
  8 Callie Lange              03 Nativity               1:31.60   3 
  9 Mary Frattera             02 Joe/Rob                1:31.78   3 
 10 Kelly Schoener            02 Joe/Rob                1:32.31   3 
 11 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               1:32.67   2 
 12 Madeline Redican          02 St Albert Great        1:35.64   2 
 13 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        1:35.83   2 
 14 Elaine O'Toole            03 Alphonsus              1:36.69   4 
 15 Paige Malpezzi            03 St Albert Great        1:37.59   2 
 16 Dana Schwarz              03 St Albert Great        1:38.99   2 
 17 Hallie Crowley            02 St Albert Great        1:39.00   1 
 18 Isabelle Brady            03 St Albert Great        1:41.84   1 
 19 Brietta Ley               03 St David               2:02.59   1 
 -- Callie Lange              03 Nativity               1:31.60   3 
 -- Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               1:32.67   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 Joe/Rob                1:22.41  
  2 Kevin Odare               02 St Albert Great        1:23.01  
  3 Christian Doyle           02 Alphonsus              1:31.36  
  4 Shane O'Neill             02 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:35.26  
  5 Thomas Krystkiewicz       02 St Cyril-Jamison       1:38.81  
 -- Thomas Krystkiewicz       02 Nativity               1:38.81  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsey O'Hara             00 Joe/Rob                1:06.38   5 
  2 Paige Sellers             00 Good Counsel           1:09.52   4 
  3 Grace Mcgettigan          01 Alphonsus              1:15.04   5 
  4 Annie Odare               00 St Albert Great        1:16.85   4 
  5 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               1:18.03   4 
  6 Hailey Tyrrell            01 Alphonsus              1:19.11   5 
  7 Leah Meyers               00 St David               1:19.64   4 
  8 Shannon Moore             00 St David               1:20.00   4 
  9 Emily Carter              01 Good Counsel           1:20.22   4 
 10 Mary Duffner              01 Nativity               1:20.23   3 
 11 Morgan Kern               00 Joe/Rob                1:20.33   3 
 12 Lia Wilmoth               01 Alphonsus              1:22.04   5 
 13 Megan Ciasullo            00 Joe/Rob                1:22.74   3 
 14 Siera Davis               01 Joe/Rob                1:23.30   3 
 15 Megan England             01 Joe/Rob                1:23.93   3 
 16 Kelly Meinert             01 Nativity               1:25.59   3 
 17 Nicole Chelsa             01 Joe/Rob                1:25.84   2 
 18 Samantha Dougherty        01 Nativity               1:27.22   2 
 19 Tori Ferro                01 Nativity               1:27.42   2 
 20 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great        1:28.22   2 
 21 Allison Stelling          01 Alphonsus              1:28.92   5 
 22 Alyssa Austin             01 Joe/Rob                1:29.57   2 
 23 Danielle Peel             01 Alphonsus              1:30.69   5 
 24 Caitlin Mulligan          01 Nativity               1:31.13   1 
 25 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity               1:38.20   1 
 26 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Good Counsel           1:42.26   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity               1:10.17   2 
  2 Max Costonis              00 Alphonsus              1:10.45   2 
  3 Edward Campbell           00 Good Counsel           1:10.66   2 
  4 Christopher Marozzi       00 Joe/Rob                1:11.23   2 
  5 Zackary Krier             00 Nativity               1:12.73   2 
  6 Colin Murt                00 Good Counsel           1:14.55   1 
  7 Aidan McAfee              00 Alphonsus              1:17.32   2 
  8 William Cook              00 Good Counsel           1:19.63   1 
  9 Michael Costa             01 Good Counsel           1:19.73   1 
 10 Justin Linwood            01 Nativity               1:20.98   1 
 11 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua       1:22.33   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity               1:08.04   4 
  1 Emma Hess                 99 Nativity               1:08.04   3 
  3 Shauna Matthews           99 Good Counsel           1:09.57   3 
  4 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua       1:12.53   3 
  5 Natalie Cornely           99 St David               1:14.04   3 
  6 Rebecca Stratz            98 Joe/Rob                1:14.86   3 
  7 Erin Thompson             99 Nativity               1:15.27   2 
  8 Peggy Gorman              99 Alphonsus              1:18.03   4 
  9 Jessica Butler            99 Joe/Rob                1:19.31   2 
 10 Payton Morrissey          99 Alphonsus              1:20.65   4 
 11 Allison Blaney            98 Joe/Rob                1:21.46   2 
 12 Chelsea Costa             98 Good Counsel           1:21.92   2 
 13 Maura Szanajda            99 Good Counsel           1:23.37   1 
 14 Caroline Velten           98 Nativity               1:24.59   1 
 15 Rebecca O'Toole           99 Alphonsus              1:26.70   4 
 16 Collette Repisky          99 Joe/Rob                1:27.76   1 
 17 MaryClaire O'Kane         99 Alphonsus              1:28.74   4 
 18 Grace Rittenhouse         99 Alphonsus              1:30.58   4 
 -- Erin Thompson             99 Nativity               1:15.27   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               1:01.20   2 
  2 Kyle McCloskey            98 Alphonsus              1:01.36   2 
  3 Peter Fleming             99 Nativity               1:04.68   2 
  4 Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity               1:05.78   1 
  5 Ryan Loughlin             99 Good Counsel           1:06.39   1 
  6 Dominic Monchek           99 Joe/Rob                1:08.42   1 
  7 Ross Shiavonne            98 Joe/Rob                1:12.26   1 
  8 Eric Schwarz              99 St Albert Great        1:26.87   1 
 -- Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               1:01.20   2 
 -- Peter Fleming             99 Nativity               1:04.68   2 
 -- Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity               1:05.78   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               2:59.09  
  2 Erin Matthews             02 Good Counsel           3:00.97  
  3 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity               3:03.29  
  4 Deanna Campbell           02 Good Counsel           3:05.28  
  5 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               3:06.43  
  6 Dierdre Harney            02 Good Counsel           3:07.34  
  7 Brianna Hughes            02 St David               3:18.96  
  8 Callie Lange              03 Nativity               3:19.21  
  9 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        3:23.41  
 10 Reece D'Alonzo            03 Nativity               3:24.50  
 11 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               3:25.04  
 12 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great        3:25.25  
 13 Bernadette Shields        02 Nativity               3:31.67  
 14 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David               3:33.51  
 -- Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               2:59.09  
 -- Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               3:06.43  
 -- Callie Lange              03 Nativity               3:19.21  
 -- Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               3:25.04  
 -- Bernadette Shields        02 Nativity               3:31.67  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Lombardi          02 Alphonsus              3:32.67  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sofia Jacalone            00 St Cyril-Jamison       3:05.86  
  2 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               3:06.52  
  3 Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity               3:07.28  
  4 Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               3:09.31  
  5 Emily Carter              01 Good Counsel           3:12.02  
  6 Kerry Faust               00 Alphonsus              3:17.17  
  7 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great        3:18.18  
  8 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               3:19.28  
  9 Julie Pittakis            00 St Anthony Padua       3:19.93  
 10 Audrey Bryce              01 Alphonsus              3:25.68  
 11 Caitlin Mulligan          01 Nativity               3:31.97  
 -- Sofia Jacalone            00 Nativity               3:05.86  
 -- Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               3:06.52  
 -- Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity               3:07.28  
 -- Abigail Zwall             01 Nativity               3:09.31  
 -- Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               3:19.28  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward Campbell           00 Good Counsel           2:42.96  
  2 Sean Nangle               01 Good Counsel           2:52.77  
  3 Zachary Szlachta          00 Alphonsus              3:00.32  
  4 Brian Woodring            01 Good Counsel           3:01.32  
  5 Ryan Ruggiero             01 St Cyril-Jamison       3:01.79  
  6 Will Drakas               00 Nativity               3:22.76  
  7 Charlie Bird              01 St Cyril-Jamison       3:23.59  
 -- Ryan Ruggiero             01 Nativity               3:01.79  
 -- Charlie Bird              01 Nativity               3:23.59  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shauna Matthews           99 Good Counsel           2:43.02  
  2 Jessica Nangle            99 Good Counsel           2:45.03  
  3 Victoria Nangle           99 Good Counsel           2:45.72  
  4 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua       2:55.88  
  5 Erin Thompson             99 Nativity               2:57.31  
  6 Peggy Gorman              99 Alphonsus              3:01.19  
  7 Rebecca O'Toole           99 Alphonsus              3:22.32  
  8 Haley Brennan             99 Alphonsus              3:31.35  
  9 Grace Rittenhouse         99 Alphonsus              3:33.44  
 -- Erin Thompson             99 Nativity               2:57.31  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               2:19.60  
  2 Sean Harney               98 Good Counsel           2:22.73  
  3 Michael Reilly            99 Alphonsus              2:38.10  
  4 Jacob Ringers             99 Good Counsel           2:45.72  
  5 Jimmy Lombardi            99 Alphonsus              3:01.52  
  6 Timothy Rizzuto           99 Alphonsus              3:18.45  
 -- Andrew Flinn              99 Nativity               2:19.60  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Good Counsel             32.49   5 
  2 Mary Frattera             02 Joe/Rob                  34.98   5 
  3 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors         35.00   5 
  4 Gillian DiDomenico        02 Joe/Rob                  35.28   5 
  5 Amanda Messina            02 Joe/Rob                  35.65   5 
  6 Brianna Weiderman         03 Good Counsel             35.82   5 
  7 Maura Dianno              03 Alphonsus                36.08   4 
  8 Kelli Dougherty           02 Nativity                 36.60   4 
  9 Danielle Hess             02 Nativity                 36.72   4 
 10 Kelly Schoener            02 Joe/Rob                  36.80   4 
 11 Daniella Abel             02 St Albert Great          37.55   4 
 12 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity                 38.58   3 
 13 Jaime Yaworski            02 St Albert Great          38.92   3 
 14 Callie Lange              03 Nativity                 39.23   3 
 15 Katie Robinson            02 St David                 39.82   3 
 16 Rebecca Dmytryk           03 St Albert Great          40.44   2 
 17 Elizabeth Walsh           03 Joe/Rob                  40.62   2 
 18 Madeline Redican          02 St Albert Great          41.36   2 
 19 Noelle Vega               02 St Albert Great          41.61   2 
 20 Elaine O'Toole            03 Alphonsus                42.06   2 
 21 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great          42.28   2 
 22 Mary Cirelli              03 Alphonsus                42.89   1 
 23 Alexandra Whelan          03 St David                 45.31   1 
 24 Evelyn Cujdik             02 St Albert Great          46.45   1 
 25 Michaela Smith            03 Good Counsel             48.51   1 
 26 Grace Thul                03 Nativity                 49.92   1 
 -- Danielle Hess             02 Nativity                 36.72   4 
 -- Emily Boyle               03 Nativity                 38.58   3 
 -- Callie Lange              03 Nativity                 39.23   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Odare               02 St Albert Great          32.36   4 
  2 Matthew Leaden            02 St Albert Great          33.03   4 
  3 Patrick Ragan             02 Alphonsus                33.80   4 
  4 Michael Matthews          02 Good Counsel             34.61   4 
  5 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great          34.90   4 
  6 Luke Grossi               03 St Albert Great          35.71   4 
  7 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great          36.26   3 
  8 Angelo Cerminara          02 St Anthony Padua         36.67   3 
  9 Thomas Krystkiewicz       02 St Cyril-Jamison         37.11   3 
  9 Thomas Krystkiewicz       02 Nativity                 37.11   3 
 11 Connor Teears             03 St Albert Great          37.59   3 
 12 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great          37.65   3 
 13 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity                 38.69   2 
 14 Brady Williamson          02 Joe/Rob                  38.86   2 
 15 Christian Doyle           02 Alphonsus                39.12   2 
 16 Liam Loynd                03 Joe/Rob                  40.11   2 
 17 Jason Rudi                02 Nativity                 40.16   2 
 18 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity                 41.72   1 
 19 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great          43.90   1 
 -- Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity                 38.69   2 
 -- Jason Rudi                02 Nativity                 40.16   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Sellers             00 Good Counsel             30.27   6 
  2 Kelsey O'Hara             00 Joe/Rob                  30.34   6 
  3 Jenna Schumann            00 Alphonsus                32.02   6 
  4 Anna Brooks               01 St Albert Great          32.42   6 
  5 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          32.90   6 
  6 Bryn McLaughlin           01 Alphonsus                32.93   6 
  7 Elizabeth McCloud         01 Good Counsel             33.04   5 
  8 Stephanie Ierardi         00 Alphonsus                33.29   5 
  9 Julia Staso               00 St David                 33.30   5 
  9 Morgan Kern               00 Joe/Rob                  33.30   5 
 11 Grace Mcgettigan          01 Alphonsus                33.36   5 
 12 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 33.38   5 
 13 Julia Thompson            00 Alphonsus                33.61   4 
 14 Annie Odare               00 St Albert Great          33.84   4 
 15 Leah Meyers               00 St David                 34.62   4 
 16 Megan Ciasullo            00 Joe/Rob                  35.19   4 
 17 Nicole Chelsa             01 Joe/Rob                  35.32   4 
 18 Melanie Bennett           00 Good Counsel             35.36   3 
 19 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great          35.50   3 
 20 Megan England             01 Joe/Rob                  35.64   3 
 21 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great          35.73   3 
 22 Debbie Grove              00 Joe/Rob                  36.19   3 
 23 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob                  36.64   3 
 24 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great          38.26   2 
 25 Tricia Grove              00 Joe/Rob                  38.71   2 
 26 Allison Stelling          01 Alphonsus                38.97   2 
 27 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Good Counsel             39.02   2 
 28 Sammi Stuckert            00 Joe/Rob                  39.85   2 
 29 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great          41.60   2 
 30 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great          44.55   1 
 31 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Good Counsel             45.03   1 
 32 Gianna Schwinger          01 Good Counsel             45.58   1 
 33 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great          47.66   1 
 -- Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 33.38   4 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 Joe/Rob                  28.89   5 
  2 John Klohoker             00 St David                 29.24   5 
  3 Christopher Marozzi       00 Joe/Rob                  29.87   5 
  4 Rob Gentile               00 Alphonsus                30.00   5 
  5 Max Costonis              00 Alphonsus                30.11   5 
  6 Edward Campbell           00 Good Counsel             30.87   5 
  7 Brian Finn                01 Joe/Rob                  31.63   4 
  8 Zackary Krier             00 Nativity                 31.90   4 
  9 Kevin Gillard             00 Joe/Rob                  32.07   4 
 10 Tiernan MacMaster         00 Alphonsus                32.74   4 
 11 Daniel Ragan              01 Alphonsus                32.92   4 
 12 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity                 32.97   4 
 13 Jack Gentile              01 Alphonsus                33.35   3 
 14 Colin Murt                00 Good Counsel             33.50   3 
 15 Daniel Lips               01 St David                 33.67   3 
 16 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great          34.39   3 
 17 Aidan McAfee              00 Alphonsus                34.50   3 
 18 Michael Costa             01 Good Counsel             35.28   3 
 19 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua         35.43   2 
 20 Sean Smith                01 Joe/Rob                  35.58   2 
 21 Gregg Tyndall             01 St Albert Great          35.87   2 
 22 Dominic D'Alessio         01 Good Counsel             36.00   2 
 23 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great          37.00   2 
 24 Thomas Emma               01 Alphonsus                37.47   2 
 25 Daniel Dwyer              01 Good Counsel             37.82   1 
 26 Dominic DeSantis          01 St Anthony Padua         38.82   1 
 27 Jayden Riexinger          01 Nativity                 39.35   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity                 31.83   3 
  2 Natalie Cornely           99 St David                 32.16   3 
  3 Maura Szanajda            99 Good Counsel             32.24   3 
  4 Rebecca Stratz            98 Joe/Rob                  32.87   3 
  5 Victoria Speranza         99 Joe/Rob                  33.14   3 
  6 Payton Morrissey          99 Alphonsus                33.32   2 
  7 Jean Reilly               99 Alphonsus                33.38   2 
  8 Jessica Butler            99 Joe/Rob                  33.71   2 
  9 Brenda Jones              99 St David                 33.75   2 
 10 Allison Blaney            98 Joe/Rob                  34.47   2 
 11 Taylor Sottung            99 Joe/Rob                  34.66   2 
 12 Josephine Phillips        99 Alphonsus                35.52   1 
 13 Collette Repisky          99 Joe/Rob                  35.95   1 
 14 Chelsea Costa             98 Good Counsel             36.67   1 
 15 Alaina Schumann           98 Alphonsus                37.47   1 
 16 Caroline Velten           98 Nativity                 37.52   1 
 -- Kaylee McCaul             99 Nativity                 31.83   3 
 
Event 44  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Dianno               99 Alphonsus                25.57   3 
  2 Mario Varani              99 St David                 26.60   3 
  3 Josh Nolan                98 St David                 26.83   3 
  4 Daniel Howald             98 St David                 27.37   3 
  5 Dominic Monchek           99 Joe/Rob                  27.51   3 
  6 Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity                 28.43   3 
  7 Harry Scanlon             98 St David                 28.93   2 
  8 Ryan Loughlin             99 Good Counsel             29.66   2 
  9 Ross Shiavonne            98 Joe/Rob                  30.18   2 
 10 Roman Smith               99 Alphonsus                31.33   2 
 11 Kevin Sullivan            99 St Anthony Padua         31.94   2 
 12 Zachary Geiser            99 St Albert Great          32.63   1 
 13 Kevin Loughlin            99 Good Counsel             33.41   1 
 14 Steven McAlpine           99 St Anthony Padua         34.08   1 
 15 Sal Sparacchio            98 St Anthony Padua         35.69   1 
 16 David Korczkowski         98 St Anthony Padua         40.06   1 
 -- Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity                 28.43   2 
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dierdre Harney            02 Good Counsel          18-05.00  
  2 Kelly Schoener            02 Joe/Rob               16-10.00  
  3 Annie Faust               03 Alphonsus             13-03.00  
  4 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity              13-02.00  
  5 Hallie Crowley            02 St Albert Great       12-06.50  
  6 Elizabeth Walsh           03 Joe/Rob               12-03.00  
  7 Kelli Dougherty           02 Nativity              10-11.00  
 -- Emily Boyle               03 Nativity              13-02.00  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Cantwell             03 Joe/Rob               21-08.00  
  2 Paul Jennings             02 Alphonsus             19-08.00  
  3 Jason Rudi                02 Nativity              16-00.00  
  4 Luke Grossi               03 St Albert Great       15-06.00  
  5 Ian Ludwig                03 St David              15-04.50  
  6 Robert Hesser             03 St Albert Great       13-06.00  
  7 Michael Clough            03 St Albert Great       11-02.00  
  8 Gerald Mullin             03 St Albert Great       10-10.00  
 -- Jason Rudi                02 Nativity              16-00.00  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Bates                00 Joe/Rob               29-10.00  
  2 Tricia Grove              00 Joe/Rob               24-08.00  
  3 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       22-09.50  
  4 Samantha O'Hara           00 Nativity              21-09.50  
  5 Molly Fleming             00 Good Counsel          20-10.00  
  5 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob               20-10.00  
  7 Debbie Grove              00 Joe/Rob               20-09.00  
  8 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great       19-10.00  
  9 Christie Faust            00 Alphonsus             18-07.00  
 10 Sammi Stuckert            00 Joe/Rob               18-05.00  
 11 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great       17-06.50  
 12 Kara Ewing                00 St Albert Great       17-05.00  
 13 Elizabeth Velten          00 Nativity              17-04.00  
 14 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Good Counsel          17-03.00  
 15 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Good Counsel          16-09.00  
 16 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great       14-03.00  
 17 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great       13-04.00  
 18 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great       13-01.00  
 19 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great       12-06.00  
 20 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great       11-03.00  
 21 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great       10-08.50  
 22 Gianna Schwinger          01 Good Counsel           8-04.00  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Walsh               00 Joe/Rob               31-03.00  
  2 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great       27-10.00  
  3 William Cook              00 Good Counsel          27-03.00  
  4 Dominic D'Alessio         01 Good Counsel          23-04.00  
  5 Thomas Emma               01 Alphonsus             22-11.50  
  6 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity              22-01.00  
  7 Daniel Dwyer              01 Good Counsel          21-10.00  
  8 Patrick Shaeffer          01 Joe/Rob               21-03.00  
  9 Aidan McAfee              00 Alphonsus             19-09.00  
 10 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       15-10.00  
 11 James Clough              00 St Albert Great       11-02.00  
 -- Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity              22-01.00  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collette Repisky          99 Joe/Rob               25-01.00  
  2 Maura Szanajda            99 Good Counsel          24-03.00  
  3 Victoria Speranza         99 Joe/Rob               21-07.00  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle McCloskey            98 Alphonsus             39-01.00  
  2 Steven McAlpine           99 St Anthony Padua      36-01.00  
  3 Theodore Riotto           98 St Cyril-Jamison      32-05.50  
  4 Daniel Howald             98 St David              31-01.00  
  5 Nicholas Doody            99 St Cyril-Jamison      29-02.50  
  6 Jake Dianno               99 Alphonsus             29-02.00  
  7 John O'Hara               99 Nativity              23-00.00  
  8 Sal Sparacchio            98 St Anthony Padua      22-06.00  
  9 Kevin Sullivan            99 St Anthony Padua      22-04.00  
 10 Eric Schwarz              99 St Albert Great       20-01.00  
 11 Zachary Geiser            99 St Albert Great       18-01.00  
 12 David Korczkowski         98 St Anthony Padua      15-10.00  
 -- Theodore Riotto           98 Nativity              32-05.50  
 -- Nicholas Doody            99 Nativity              29-02.50  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maura Dianno              03 Alphonsus             10-07.00  
  2 Erin Matthews             02 Good Counsel           9-11.00  
  3 Gillian DiDomenico        02 Joe/Rob                9-05.00  
  4 Amanda Messina            02 Joe/Rob                9-03.50  
  5 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        9-01.00  
  5 Isabelle Brady            03 St Albert Great        9-01.00  
  7 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors       8-10.00  
  8 Reece D'Alonzo            03 Nativity               8-06.00  
  9 Emma Kedziora             02 Alphonsus              8-05.00  
 10 Noelle Vega               02 St Albert Great        8-04.00  
 11 Paige Malpezzi            03 St Albert Great        7-11.00  
 12 Kelli Dougherty           02 Nativity               7-10.00  
 13 Annie Faust               03 Alphonsus              7-09.00  
 14 Elise Chough              02 St Albert Great        7-07.00  
 15 Callie Lange              03 Nativity               7-05.00  
 16 Dana Schwarz              03 St Albert Great        7-04.00  
 17 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great        7-02.00  
 17 Jaime Yaworski            02 St Albert Great        7-02.00  
 19 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great        7-01.00  
 20 Rebecca Dmytryk           03 St Albert Great        6-03.50  
 21 Mary Frattera             02 Joe/Rob                6-01.00  
 22 Evelyn Cujdik             02 St Albert Great        5-06.00  
 23 Maeve Moran               03 St David               4-10.00  
 -- Callie Lange              03 Nativity               7-05.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Jennings             02 Alphonsus             10-08.00  
  2 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great        9-06.00  
  3 Tommy Christie            03 Joe/Rob                9-05.50  
  4 Matthew Leaden            02 St Albert Great        9-05.00  
  5 Angelo Cerminara          02 St Anthony Padua       9-03.50  
  6 Patrick Ragan             02 Alphonsus              8-10.00  
  7 Jack Gibbons              02 St Albert Great        8-08.00  
  8 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               8-04.00  
  9 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity               8-03.50  
 10 Liam Loynd                03 Joe/Rob                7-11.00  
 11 Jason Rudi                02 Nativity               7-10.00  
 12 Gerald Mullin             03 St Albert Great        7-02.00  
 13 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity               6-05.00  
 14 Robert Hesser             03 St Albert Great        6-03.00  
 15 Michael Clough            03 St Albert Great        5-08.00  
 16 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               5-03.50  
 -- Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               8-04.00  
 -- Jason Rudi                02 Nativity               7-10.00  
 -- Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               5-03.50  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lia Wilmoth               01 Alphonsus             10-06.00  
  2 Julie Pittakis            00 St Anthony Padua      10-05.50  
  3 Samantha O'Hara           00 Nativity              10-01.00  
  4 Molly Fleming             00 Good Counsel           9-11.50  
  5 Debbie Grove              00 Joe/Rob                9-09.00  
  6 Kara Ewing                00 St Albert Great        9-06.00  
  7 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great        9-04.00  
  8 Bridget Whelihan          00 Joe/Rob                9-03.00  
  9 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great        9-01.00  
 10 Megan England             01 Joe/Rob                9-00.50  
 11 Tori Ferro                01 Nativity               9-00.00  
 12 Samantha Dougherty        01 Nativity               8-11.00  
 13 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great        8-09.00  
 14 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great        8-07.00  
 15 Megan Ciasullo            00 Joe/Rob                8-05.50  
 16 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great        8-05.00  
 17 Elizabeth Velten          00 Nativity               7-07.00  
 17 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great        7-07.00  
 19 Nicole Chelsa             01 Joe/Rob                7-04.00  
 20 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Good Counsel           7-03.00  
 21 Gianna Schwinger          01 Good Counsel           3-06.50  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison Chough           00 St Albert Great       12-00.00  
  2 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 Joe/Rob               11-11.00  
  3 Jack Gentile              01 Alphonsus             10-08.00  
  4 Rob Gentile               00 Alphonsus             10-05.00  
  5 Kevin Gillard             00 Joe/Rob               10-02.00  
  6 Sean Nangle               01 Good Counsel           9-10.00  
  7 Daniel Dwyer              01 Good Counsel           9-02.50  
  8 Sean Smith                01 Joe/Rob                9-01.00  
  9 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great        8-09.00  
 10 Brian Woodring            01 Good Counsel           8-07.00  
 11 Gregg Tyndall             01 St Albert Great        8-03.00  
 12 Dominic D'Alessio         01 Good Counsel           7-09.50  
 13 James Clough              00 St Albert Great        7-04.00  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Rose Wagner          99 St Anthony Padua      13-02.50  
  2 Hayley Ross               99 St Anthony Padua      12-05.50  
  3 Shauna Matthews           99 Good Counsel          11-06.50  
  4 Victoria Speranza         99 Joe/Rob               11-06.00  
  5 Allison Blaney            98 Joe/Rob               10-03.00  
  6 Brenda Jones              99 St David              10-02.00  
  7 Rebecca Stratz            98 Joe/Rob               10-01.00  
  8 Victoria Nangle           99 Good Counsel           8-07.00  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Dianno               99 Alphonsus             17-01.00  
  2 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua      16-02.00  
  3 Josh Nolan                98 St David              14-06.00  
  4 Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity              13-06.00  
  5 Ryan Loughlin             99 Good Counsel          13-00.00  
  6 Kevin Loughlin            99 Good Counsel          12-02.00  
  7 Conner Reilly             99 Joe/Rob               10-09.00  
  8 Trevor Crasto             99 Joe/Rob               10-05.50  
  9 John O'Hara               99 Nativity               8-09.00  
 -- Colin Beveridge           99 Nativity              13-06.00  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               3-08.00  
  2 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great        3-02.00  
 -- Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               3-08.00  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Jennings             02 Alphonsus              3-10.00  
  2 Matthew Leaden            02 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
  3 Kenneth Geiser            02 St Albert Great        3-04.00  
  3 Angelo Cerminara          02 St Anthony Padua       3-04.00  
  3 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        3-04.00  
  6 Christian Doyle           02 Alphonsus              3-02.00  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryn McLaughlin           01 Alphonsus              4-04.00  
  2 Jenna Schumann            00 Alphonsus              4-00.00  
  2 Danielle Peel             01 Alphonsus              4-00.00  
  4 Anna Brooks               01 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
  4 Siera Davis               01 Joe/Rob                3-06.00  
  6 Kara Ewing                00 St Albert Great        3-04.00  
  6 Anna Bates                00 Joe/Rob                3-04.00  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Cook              00 Good Counsel           4-02.00  
  1 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity               4-02.00  
  3 Colin Murt                00 Good Counsel           4-00.00  
  4 Ryan Tucker               00 St Anthony Padua       3-08.00  
  5 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great        3-00.00  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean Reilly               99 Alphonsus              4-02.00  
  2 Grace Rittenhouse         99 Alphonsus              3-10.00  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle McCloskey            98 Alphonsus              5-04.00  
  2 Jake Super                98 St Anthony Padua       4-08.00  
  3 Harry Scanlon             98 St David               4-04.00