Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2013 07:22 AM
                          2013 Region 11 Championship                          
                              Germantown Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Erin            02 Good Counsel             14.89Q  4 
  2 Campbell, Deanna          02 Good Counsel             15.11Q  3 
  3 Dianno, Maura             03 Alphonsus                15.16Q  2 
  4 Frattera, Mary            02 Joe/Rob                  15.53Q  1 
  5 Kilkenny, Maura           02 Hilarys                  15.88q  1 
  6 Jarrett, Nicole           02 Hilarys                  15.90q  1 
  7 Meinel, Katie             03 Nativity                 15.98q  3 
  8 Cartlidge, Madison        02 St David                 16.13q  2 
  9 DiDomenico, Gillian       02 Joe/Rob                  16.18q  3 
 10 Hughes, Brianna           02 St David                 16.26q  1 
 11 Weiderman, Brianna        03 Good Counsel             16.54q  4 
 12 Hess, Danielle            02 Nativity                 16.76q  2 
 13 McGuire, Madison          02 Hilarys                  16.89   3 
 14 Chough, Elise             02 Albert                   16.90   4 
 15 Abel, Daniella            02 Albert                   16.99   1 
 16 Matthews, Madeline        02 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.46   4 
 17 Borell, Emily             02 Nativity                 17.54   4 
 18 Yaworski, Jaime           02 Albert                   17.55   2 
 19 Faust, Annie              03 Alphonsus                17.93   3 
 20 Galbreath, Grace          02 Olhc                     18.08   1 
 21 Mohan, Maggie             02 St David                 18.12   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Erin            02 Good Counsel             14.59   2  10   
  2 Campbell, Deanna          02 Good Counsel             14.69   2   8   
  3 Dianno, Maura             03 Alphonsus                15.18   2   6   
  4 Frattera, Mary            02 Joe/Rob                  15.58   2   4   
  5 Jarrett, Nicole           02 Hilarys                  15.64   2   2   
  6 DiDomenico, Gillian       02 Joe/Rob                  15.70   1   1   
  7 Kilkenny, Maura           02 Hilarys                  15.76   2 
  8 Meinel, Katie             03 Nativity                 15.78   1 
  9 Hughes, Brianna           02 St David                 16.02   1 
 10 Cartlidge, Madison        02 St David                 16.08   1 
 11 Hess, Danielle            02 Nativity                 16.67   1 
 12 Weiderman, Brianna        03 Good Counsel             16.70   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Erin            02 Good Counsel             32.43   3  10   
  2 Campbell, Deanna          02 Good Counsel             32.67   3   8   
  3 Meinel, Katie             03 Nativity                 33.46   2   6   
  4 DiDomenico, Gillian       02 Joe/Rob                  33.94   1   4   
  5 Graumann, Nicole          02 St Cat Sien-Hors         34.05   3   2   
  6 Cartlidge, Madison        02 St David                 34.24   3   1   
  7 Brislin, Laura            03 Hilarys                  34.33   1 
  8 Hess, Danielle            02 Nativity                 34.79   2 
  9 Weiderman, Brianna        03 Good Counsel             35.12   3 
 10 Messina, Amanda           02 Joe/Rob                  35.15   2 
 11 Dougherty, Kelli          02 Cyrils-Jamison           35.46   1 
 12 Chough, Elise             02 Albert                   36.58   3 
 13 Schoener, Kelly           02 Joe/Rob                  36.88   2 
 14 Borell, Emily             02 Nativity                 37.44   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Deanna          02 Good Counsel           1:12.89   3  10   
  2 Meinel, Katie             03 Nativity               1:14.05   3   8   
  3 Listman, Miranda          02 Hilarys                1:14.87   3   6   
  4 Graumann, Nicole          02 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:16.31   3   4   
  5 Hughes, Brianna           02 St David               1:16.57   3   2   
  6 McGuire, Madison          02 Hilarys                1:21.40   2   1   
  7 Gallagher, Allyson        02 Albert                 1:22.42   3 
  8 Abel, Daniella            02 Albert                 1:23.36   2 
  9 Shields, Bernadette       02 Nativity               1:25.42   2 
 10 DiCriscio, Chrissy        03 Olhc                   1:27.03   2 
 11 Galbreath, Grace          02 Olhc                   1:31.00   2 
 12 Shegogue, Sarah           03 Alphonsus              1:32.80   2 
 13 O'Toole, Elaine           03 Alphonsus              1:33.15   1 
 14 Robinson, Katie           02 St David               1:34.39   1 
 15 Brady, Isabelle           03 Albert                 1:36.15   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwall, Emma               03 Nativity               2:53.63   10   
  2 Vizza, Rose               02 Nativity               3:01.11    8   
  3 Hughes, Brianna           02 St David               3:05.73    6   
  4 Listman, Miranda          02 Hilarys                3:06.14    4   
  5 Harney, Dierdre           02 Good Counsel           3:08.93    2   
  6 Jarrett, Nicole           02 Hilarys                3:11.21    1   
  7 Hetzel, Nora              02 Olhc                   3:13.05  
  8 Lazar, Erica              02 Albert                 3:14.08  
  9 Dougherty, Kelli          02 Cyrils-Jamison         3:17.72  
 10 Fiedler, Carie            03 St David               3:19.76  
 11 Lange, Callie             03 Nativity               3:25.86  
 12 Kerrigan, Ashley          02 Joe/Rob                3:26.35  
 13 O'Toole, Elaine           03 Alphonsus              3:36.97  
 14 Cirelli, Mary             03 Alphonsus              3:47.67  
 15 Schwarz, Dana             03 Albert                 3:54.08  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zwall, Emma               03 Nativity               6:01.95   10   
  2 Ryan, Jacklyn             03 Olhc                   6:33.01    8   
  3 Vizza, Rose               02 Nativity               6:38.50    6   
  4 Hetzel, Nora              02 Olhc                   6:46.24    4   
  5 Boyle, Emily              03 Nativity               6:57.92    2   
  6 Fiedler, Carie            03 St David              J6:58.21    0.50
  7 McNamee, Emma             03 Albert                J6:58.21    0.50
  8 Lazar, Erica              02 Albert                 7:27.93  
  9 Kedziora, Emma            02 Alphonsus              7:35.57  
 10 Cirelli, Mary             03 Alphonsus              7:59.11  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Hilary Of Poitiers                               1:04.08   10   
     1) Listman, Miranda 02             2) Kilkenny, Maura 02             
     3) Jarrett, Nicole 02              4) Brislin, Laura 03              
  2 St. Albert the Great                                1:12.72    8   
     1) Malpezzi, Paige 03              2) Dmytryk, Rebecca 03            
     3) Brady, Isabelle 03              4) Crowley, Hallie 02             
  3 Our Lady Help OF Christians                         1:13.20    6   
     1) DiCriscio, Chrissy 03           2) Galbreath, Grace 02            
     3) Hetzel, Nora 02                 4) Ryan, Jacklyn 03               
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:16.06   10   
     1) DiDomenico, Gillian 02          2) Messina, Amanda 02             
     3) Schoener, Kelly 02              4) Frattera, Mary 02              
  2 St. Albert the Great                                2:23.59    8   
     1) Chough, Elise 02                2) Malpezzi, Paige 03             
     3) Abel, Daniella 02               4) Yaworski, Jaime 02             
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:27.92    6   
     1) Borell, Emily 02                2) Lange, Callie 03               
     3) Boyle, Emily 03                 4) Zwall, Emma 03                 
  4 St Alphonsus                                        2:36.44    4   
     1) O'Toole, Elaine 03              2) Kedziora, Emma 02              
     3) Faust, Annie 03                 4) Cirelli, Mary 03               
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanche, Brooke           02 Hilarys                4-02.00   10   
  2 Vizza, Rose               02 Nativity               3-04.00    7   
  2 Gallagher, Allyson        02 Albert                 3-04.00    7   
  4 McGuire, Madison          02 Hilarys               J3-04.00    4   
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Erin            02 Good Counsel          11-02.50   10   
  2 Dianno, Maura             03 Alphonsus            J11-02.50    8   
  3 Kilkenny, Maura           02 Hilarys               11-00.75    6   
  4 Shields, Bernadette       02 Nativity              11-00.00    4   
  5 Messina, Amanda           02 Joe/Rob               10-03.00    2   
  6 McNamee, Emma             03 Albert                10-01.00    1   
  7 Graumann, Nicole          02 St Cat Sien-Hors      10-00.50  
  8 Hess, Danielle            02 Nativity               9-04.75  
  9 Dougherty, Kelli          02 Cyrils-Jamison         8-11.00  
 10 Dmytryk, Rebecca          03 Albert                 8-06.25  
 11 Matthews, Madeline        02 St Cat Sien-Hors       7-11.50  
 12 Brady, Isabelle           03 Albert                 7-10.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harney, Dierdre           02 Good Counsel          19-06.00   10   
  2 DiCriscio, Chrissy        03 Olhc                  18-03.50    8   
  3 Coyle, Bridget            02 St David              18-01.00    6   
  4 Shields, Bernadette       02 Nativity              16-09.00    4   
  5 Schoener, Kelly           02 Joe/Rob               15-05.00    2   
  6 Faust, Annie              03 Alphonsus             13-09.00    1   
  7 Kerrigan, Ashley          02 Joe/Rob               13-05.00  
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth          03 Joe/Rob               13-03.50  
  9 Yaworski, Jaime           02 Albert                12-07.00  
 10 Crowley, Hallie           02 Albert                12-01.50  
 11 Schwarz, Dana             03 Albert                11-10.00  
 12 Matthews, Madeline        02 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-03.00  
 -- Comas, Grace              02 Hilarys                     ND  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Kasey          00 Nativity                 13.74Q  4 
  2 Sellers, Paige            00 Good Counsel             13.87Q  3 
  3 Staso, Julia              00 St David                 14.29Q  2 
  4 Costello, Kaitlin         00 Nativity                 14.74Q  1 
  5 Hanna, Emily              01 Albert                   14.96q  4 
  6 McCloud, Elizabeth        01 Good Counsel             14.97q  2 
  7 Kilkenny, Kiera           01 Hilarys                  15.00q  2 
  8 Wilmoth, Lia              01 Alphonsus                15.16q  1 
  9 McPeak, Brianna           00 Joe/Rob                  15.43q  4 
 10 Thompson, Julia           00 Alphonsus                15.53q  3 
 11 Scott, Danielle           01 Nativity                 15.56q  2 
 12 Casey, Anna               01 St David                 15.73q  1 
 13 Azcona, Bella             01 Hilarys                  15.76   1 
 14 England, Megan            01 Joe/Rob                  15.87   1 
 15 Bennett, Melanie          00 Good Counsel             16.22   3 
 16 Yanik, Lucia              00 Joe/Rob                  16.33   2 
 17 Conroy, Haley             00 Olhc                     16.81   4 
 18 Brady, Jacqueline         00 Albert                   16.97   3 
 19 Drumm, Erin               01 Hilarys                  17.18   3 
 20 Jenkins, Macy             00 Albert                   17.29   1 
 21 Peel, Danielle            01 Alphonsus                17.53   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Kasey          00 Nativity                 13.62   2  10   
  2 Sellers, Paige            00 Good Counsel             13.67   2   8   
  3 Staso, Julia              00 St David                 14.28   2   6   
  4 Costello, Kaitlin         00 Nativity                 14.90   2   4   
  5 Hanna, Emily              01 Albert                   14.98   2   2   
  6 McCloud, Elizabeth        01 Good Counsel             15.05   2   1   
  7 Wilmoth, Lia              01 Alphonsus                15.10   1 
  8 McPeak, Brianna           00 Joe/Rob                  15.44   1 
  9 Thompson, Julia           00 Alphonsus                15.62   1 
 10 Casey, Anna               01 St David                 15.95   1 
 11 Scott, Danielle           01 Nativity                 16.04   1 
 12 Kilkenny, Kiera           01 Hilarys                  16.77   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sellers, Paige            00 Good Counsel             27.77   4  10   
  2 O'Hara, Kelsey            00 Joe/Rob                  27.95   4   8   
  3 McCormick, Kasey          00 Nativity                 28.69   4   6   
  4 Staso, Julia              00 St David                 30.72   4   4   
  5 Kern, Morgan              00 Joe/Rob                  30.98   4   2   
  6 McCloud, Elizabeth        01 Good Counsel             31.23   4   1   
  7 Kelly, Eve                00 Albert                   31.88   3 
  8 Tyrrell, Hailey           01 Alphonsus                32.03   1 
  9 Brislin, Natalie          01 Hilarys                  32.78   3 
 10 Scott, Danielle           01 Nativity                 33.04   2 
 11 Thompson, Julia           00 Alphonsus                33.16   3 
 12 Dunn, Kerri               01 Hilarys                  33.94   3 
 13 Lane, Samantha            01 Good Counsel             34.45   2 
 14 Robinson, Claire          00 St David                 35.77   2 
 15 McKernan, Shayne          01 Alphonsus                36.35   1 
 16 Mullin, Carolann          00 Albert                   36.65   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sellers, Paige            00 Good Counsel           1:01.91   4  10   
  2 O'Hara, Kelsey            00 Joe/Rob                1:04.46   4   8   
  3 McLaughlin, Bryn          01 Alphonsus              1:08.72   4   6   
  4 Mcgettigan, Grace         01 Alphonsus              1:10.95   4   4   
  5 Azcona, Bella             01 Hilarys                1:12.63   4   2   
  6 Thompson, Julia           00 Alphonsus              1:13.06   4   1   
  7 Felmey, Olivia            00 Joe/Rob                1:14.89   1 
  8 Carter, Emily             01 Good Counsel           1:15.32   3 
  9 Moore, Shannon            00 St David               1:16.44   3 
 10 Dombrowski, Sara          01 St David               1:16.99   3 
 11 Meyers, Leah              00 St David               1:17.22   3 
 12 Pittakis, Julie           00 St Anthony Padua       1:20.10   2 
 13 Tracey, Katherine         00 Hilarys                1:20.65   2 
 14 Borell, Grace             00 Nativity               1:22.27   3 
 15 McDonald, Allison         00 Nativity               1:22.62   1 
 16 Brandt, Caroline          01 Nativity               1:23.70   3 
 17 Whelihan, Bridget         00 Joe/Rob                1:26.56   2 
 18 Brady, Jacqueline         00 Albert                 1:27.09   2 
 19 DeMarshall, Emily         00 Olhc                   1:27.35   2 
 20 Conroy, Haley             00 Olhc                   1:27.48   2 
 21 Romano, Gabrielle         01 Hilarys                1:30.73   1 
 22 Lazar, Bridget            01 Albert                 1:39.42   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Siera              01 Joe/Rob                2:53.34   10   
  2 Jacalone, Sofia           00 Cyrils-Jamison         2:53.42    8   
  3 Zwall, Abigail            01 Nativity               2:54.18    6   
  4 Rock, Jamie               01 Alphonsus              2:54.88    4   
  5 Carter, Emily             01 Good Counsel           2:55.90    2   
  6 Rosta, Ryleigh            01 Joe/Rob                3:03.09    1   
  7 Cosenza, Angela           00 Nativity               3:06.07  
  8 Pittakis, Julie           00 St Anthony Padua       3:08.76  
  9 Fleming, Anne             01 Nativity               3:10.93  
 10 Faust, Kerry              00 Alphonsus              3:13.02  
 11 Tracey, Katherine         00 Hilarys                3:19.38  
 12 McKevitt, Kasey           00 Joe/Rob                3:33.94  
 13 Romano, Gabrielle         01 Hilarys                3:33.98  
 14 Fleming, Molly            00 Good Counsel           3:41.78  
 15 Szlachta, Kaitlyn         00 Alphonsus              3:50.02  
 16 Kennedy, Maureen          00 Albert                 4:32.05  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Marissa             00 Olhc                   5:58.09   10   
  2 Zwall, Abigail            01 Nativity               6:10.05    8   
  3 Hughes, Cara              01 Olhc                   6:16.56    6   
  4 Davis, Siera              01 Joe/Rob                6:19.03    4   
  5 Rock, Jamie               01 Alphonsus              6:24.79    2   
  6 Brandt, Caroline          01 Nativity               6:25.53    1   
  7 Cosenza, Angela           00 Nativity               6:25.56  
  8 Jacalone, Sofia           00 Cyrils-Jamison         6:28.36  
  9 White, Tess               00 Hilarys                6:54.78  
 10 Austin, Alyssa            01 Joe/Rob                6:59.95  
 11 Bryce, Audrey             01 Alphonsus              7:06.41  
 12 Jorgenson, Hanna          00 Joe/Rob                7:22.50  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                          57.89   10   
     1) Ierardi, Stephanie 00           2) McLaughlin, Bryn 01            
     3) Wilmoth, Lia 01                 4) Schumann, Jenna 00             
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                      58.85    8   
     1) Kern, Morgan 00                 2) McPeak, Brianna 00             
     3) Yanik, Lucia 00                 4) Haley, Cara 00                 
  3 Our Lady Help OF Christians                         1:05.86    6   
     1) Conroy, Haley 00                2) DeMarshall, Emily 00           
     3) Hughes, Cara 01                 4) Ryan, Marissa 00               
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                1:07.13    4   
     1) Borell, Grace 00                2) Dougherty, Samantha 01         
     3) Fleming, Anne 01                4) O'Hara, Samantha 00            
  5 St. Albert the Great                                1:16.19    2   
     1) Lazar, Bridget 01               2) Kennedy, Maureen 00            
     3) Mullin, Carolann 00             4) Jones, Bridget 01              
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:01.53   2  10   
     1) Kern, Morgan 00                 2) McPeak, Brianna 00             
     3) Haley, Cara 00                  4) O'Hara, Kelsey 00              
  2 St Alphonsus                                        2:01.89   1   8   
     1) Ierardi, Stephanie 00           2) Schumann, Jenna 00             
     3) Mcgettigan, Grace 01            4) Tyrrell, Hailey 01             
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:03.00   2   6   
     1) Scott, Danielle 01              2) Costello, Kaitlin 00           
     3) Zwall, Abigail 01               4) McCormick, Kasey 00            
  4 St David                                            2:08.89   1   4   
     1) Dombrowski, Sara 01             2) Meyers, Leah 00                
     3) Moore, Shannon 00               4) Staso, Julia 00                
  5 St. Albert the Great                                2:15.93   1   2   
     1) Kelly, Eve 00                   2) Hanna, Emily 01                
     3) Mullin, Carolann 00             4) Jones, Bridget 01              
  6 St Hilary Of Poitiers                               2:16.91   2   1   
     1) Brislin, Natalie 01             2) Drumm, Erin 01                 
     3) Dunn, Kerri 01                  4) Kilkenny, Kiera 01             
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            2:18.38   1 
     1) Lane, Samantha 01               2) Fleming, Molly 00              
     3) Bennett, Melanie 00             4) McCloud, Elizabeth 01          
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Bryn          01 Alphonsus              4-06.00   10   
  2 Peel, Danielle            01 Alphonsus              4-04.00    8   
  3 Schumann, Jenna           00 Alphonsus              4-00.00    6   
  4 White, Tess               00 Hilarys                3-10.00    4   
  5 Ewing, Kara               00 Albert                 3-08.00    2   
  6 Tracey, Katherine         00 Hilarys               J3-08.00    1   
  7 England, Megan            01 Joe/Rob                3-06.00  
  8 Brislin, Natalie          01 Hilarys                3-04.00  
  8 Bates, Anna               00 Joe/Rob                3-04.00  
 -- Jones, Bridget            01 Albert                      NH  
 -- Brooks, Anna              01 Albert                      NH  
 -- Chesla, Nicole            01 Joe/Rob                     NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ierardi, Stephanie        00 Alphonsus             13-00.00   10   
  2 Wilmoth, Lia              01 Alphonsus             12-07.75    8   
  3 Hanna, Emily              01 Albert                11-11.75    6   
  4 Haley, Cara               00 Joe/Rob               11-11.50    4   
  5 Kilkenny, Kiera           01 Hilarys               11-10.50    2   
  6 Davis, Siera              01 Joe/Rob               11-09.50    1   
  7 Dunn, Kerri               01 Hilarys               11-09.00  
  8 Pittakis, Julie           00 St Anthony Padua      10-11.50  
  9 Jacalone, Sofia           00 Cyrils-Jamison        10-07.50  
 10 Ewing, Kara               00 Albert                 9-11.00  
 11 Bennett, Melanie          00 Good Counsel           9-10.00  
 12 Dougherty, Samantha       01 Nativity               9-09.50  
 13 Carr, Julia               01 Hilarys                8-11.50  
 14 Jenkins, Macy             00 Albert                 8-07.00  
 15 Rosney, Jacqueline        01 Good Counsel           8-03.50  
 -- McKernan, Shayne          01 Alphonsus                   ND  
 -- Grove, Debbie             00 Joe/Rob                     ND  
 -- O'Hara, Samantha          00 Nativity                    ND  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Anna               00 Joe/Rob               27-08.00   10   
  2 Romano, Gabrielle         01 Hilarys               21-08.00    8   
  3 DeMarshall, Emily         00 Olhc                  21-01.00    6   
  4 Jones, Bridget            01 Albert                20-11.75    4   
  5 Kelly, Eve                00 Albert                20-08.25    2   
  6 Fleming, Molly            00 Good Counsel          20-07.50    1   
  7 Faust, Kerry              00 Alphonsus             20-02.50  
  8 Stuckert, Sammi           00 Joe/Rob               20-01.50  
  9 Brandt, Caroline          01 Nativity              19-02.50  
 10 Faust, Christie           00 Alphonsus             18-09.75  
 11 McNamee, Lizzy            01 Albert                17-08.00  
 12 Bryce, Audrey             01 Alphonsus             16-04.00  
 13 Rosney, Jacqueline        01 Good Counsel          16-00.50  
 14 Carr, Julia               01 Hilarys               15-01.00  
 -- O'Hara, Samantha          00 Nativity                    ND  
 -- Velten, Elizabeth         00 Nativity                    ND  
 -- Grove, Tricia             00 Joe/Rob                     ND  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Layne             99 Alphonsus                13.93Q  1 
  2 Wagner, Mary Rose         99 St Anthony Padua         14.13Q  3 
  3 Hawe, Samantha            99 Good Counsel             14.29Q  2 
  4 Ryan, Kelly Anne          98 Olhc                     14.16q  1 
  5 Szanajda, Maura           99 Good Counsel             14.87q  3 
  6 Sottung, Taylor           99 Joe/Rob                  14.89q  1 
  7 Speranza, Victoria        99 Joe/Rob                  14.94q  2 
  8 Jones, Brenda             99 St David                 15.54q  1 
  9 Listman, Mackenzie        99 Hilarys                  15.71q  2 
 10 Drumm, Caitlyn            98 Hilarys                  16.33q  1 
 11 McGuinness, Regan         99 Albert                   16.45q  3 
 12 O'Kane, MaryClaire        99 Alphonsus                16.50q  1 
 13 Allen, Grace              99 Hilarys                  16.57   2 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Layne             99 Alphonsus                13.90   2  10   
  2 Wagner, Mary Rose         99 St Anthony Padua         13.98   2   8   
  3 Ryan, Kelly Anne          98 Olhc                     14.04   2   6   
  4 Hawe, Samantha            99 Good Counsel             14.36   2   4   
  5 Szanajda, Maura           99 Good Counsel             14.56   2   2   
  6 Speranza, Victoria        99 Joe/Rob                  15.07   1   1   
  7 Sottung, Taylor           99 Joe/Rob                  15.09   2 
  8 Listman, Mackenzie        99 Hilarys                  15.65   1 
  9 Jones, Brenda             99 St David                 15.91   1 
 10 O'Kane, MaryClaire        99 Alphonsus                16.87   1 
 11 Drumm, Caitlyn            98 Hilarys                  16.88   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kelly Anne          98 Olhc                     29.17   3  10   
  2 Hawe, Samantha            99 Good Counsel             29.41   3   8   
  3 Morgan, Layne             99 Alphonsus                29.55   3   6   
  4 Hess, Emma                99 Nativity                 29.89   3   4   
  5 Cornely, Natalie          99 St David                 30.01   3   2   
  6 Szanajda, Maura           99 Good Counsel             31.69   3   1   
  7 Sottung, Taylor           99 Joe/Rob                  32.22   2 
  8 Listman, Mackenzie        99 Hilarys                  32.32   2 
  9 Jones, Brenda             99 St David                 33.85   2 
 10 Lunney, Molly             99 St Anthony Padua         35.08   1 
 11 Rittenhouse, Grace        99 Alphonsus                35.35   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hawe, Samantha            99 Good Counsel           1:05.25   2  10   
  2 Peel, Catherine           98 Alphonsus              1:07.57   2   8   
  3 Matthews, Shauna          99 Good Counsel           1:08.01   2   6   
  4 Cornely, Natalie          99 St David               1:08.52   2   4   
  5 Wagner, Mary Rose         99 St Anthony Padua       1:08.54   2   2   
  6 Stratz, Rebecca           98 Joe/Rob                1:14.96   2   1   
  7 O'Toole, Rebecca          99 Alphonsus              1:22.86   1 
  8 Mullims, Ashlyn           98 Nativity               1:28.32   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Shauna          99 Good Counsel           2:42.56   10   
  2 Nangle, Victoria          99 Good Counsel           2:44.27    8   
  3 Thompson, Erin            99 Nativity               2:46.91    6   
  4 Ross, Hayley              99 St Anthony Padua       2:47.28    4   
  5 Dunn, Julia               99 Cyrils-Jamison         2:59.13    2   
  6 Gorman, Peggy             99 Alphonsus              3:08.26    1   
  7 O'Kane, MaryClaire        99 Alphonsus              3:17.16  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nangle, Victoria          99 Good Counsel           5:53.27   10   
  2 Nangle, Jessica           99 Good Counsel           5:54.18    8   
  3 Ross, Hayley              99 St Anthony Padua       5:55.69    6   
  4 Thompson, Erin            99 Nativity               6:16.39    4   
  5 Dunn, Julia               99 Cyrils-Jamison         6:48.83    2   
  6 O'Toole, Rebecca          99 Alphonsus              6:55.36    1   
  7 Brennan, Haley            99 Alphonsus              6:58.52  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                          56.36   10   
     1) Peel, Catherine 98              2) Reilly, Jean 99                
     3) Gorman, Peggy 99                4) Morgan, Layne 99               
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                      58.77    8   
     1) Blaney, Allison 98              2) Sottung, Taylor 99             
     3) Speranza, Victoria 99           4) Stratz, Rebecca 98             
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            2:01.69   10   
     1) Hawe, Samantha 99               2) Szanajda, Maura 99             
     3) Nangle, Victoria 99             4) Matthews, Shauna 99            
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:04.79    8   
     1) Blaney, Allison 98              2) Sottung, Taylor 99             
     3) Speranza, Victoria 99           4) Stratz, Rebecca 98             
  3 St Hilary Of Poitiers                               2:14.02    6   
     1) Allen, Grace 99                 2) Drumm, Caitlyn 98              
     3) Geary, Sabrina 98               4) Listman, Mackenzie 99          
  4 St Alphonsus                                        2:17.28    4   
     1) Schumann, Alaina 98             2) Rittenhouse, Grace 99          
     3) Phillips, Josephine 99          4) Morrissey, Payton 99           
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jean              99 Alphonsus              4-06.00   10   
  2 Listman, Mackenzie        99 Hilarys                4-02.00    8   
  3 Geary, Sabrina            98 Hilarys                3-10.00    6   
  4 Rittenhouse, Grace        99 Alphonsus              3-08.00    4   
 -- Dunn, Julia               99 Cyrils-Jamison              NH  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Mary Rose         99 St Anthony Padua      14-00.50   10   
  2 Blaney, Allison           98 Joe/Rob               12-06.50    8   
  3 Ross, Hayley              99 St Anthony Padua      12-05.50    6   
  4 Jones, Brenda             99 St David              12-00.75    4   
  5 Morrissey, Payton         99 Alphonsus             11-11.50    2   
  6 Speranza, Victoria        99 Joe/Rob               11-06.50    1   
  7 McGuinness, Regan         99 Albert                10-06.50  
  8 Rittenhouse, Grace        99 Alphonsus             10-03.00  
  9 Lunney, Molly             99 St Anthony Padua       9-06.75  
 -- Schumann, Alaina          98 Alphonsus                   ND  
 -- Dunn, Julia               99 Cyrils-Jamison              ND  
 -- Mullims, Ashlyn           98 Nativity                    ND  
 -- Hess, Emma                99 Nativity                    ND  
 -- McCaul, Kaylee            99 Nativity                    ND  
 -- Drumm, Caitlyn            98 Hilarys                     ND  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peel, Catherine           98 Alphonsus             29-03.50   10   
  2 Morgan, Layne             99 Alphonsus             28-10.50    8   
  3 Wagner, Mary Rose         99 St Anthony Padua      27-10.50    6   
  4 Morrissey, Payton         99 Alphonsus             27-07.00    4   
  5 Ross, Hayley              99 St Anthony Padua      25-11.00    2   
  6 Jones, Brenda             99 St David              25-04.50    1   
  7 Blaney, Allison           98 Joe/Rob               24-11.00  
  8 Stratz, Rebecca           98 Joe/Rob               24-08.00  
  9 Nangle, Victoria          99 Good Counsel          24-01.00  
 10 Nangle, Jessica           99 Good Counsel          23-06.00  
 -- McGuinness, Regan         99 Albert                      ND  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szanajda, Maura           99 Good Counsel          23-06.50   10   
  2 McGuinness, Regan         99 Albert                21-05.50    8   
  3 Ryan, Kelly Anne          98 Olhc                  20-09.00    6   
  4 Coyle, Erin               99 St David              20-07.75    4   
  5 Mullims, Ashlyn           98 Nativity              20-07.00    2   
  6 Allen, Grace              99 Hilarys               17-00.50    1   
  7 Schumann, Alaina          98 Alphonsus             15-09.00  
 -- Velten, Caroline          98 Nativity                    ND  
 -- Brennan, Haley            99 Alphonsus                   ND  
 -- Repisky, Collette         99 Joe/Rob                     ND  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay 4x400 Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        5:00.37   10   
     1) Dianno, Maura 03                2) Mcgettigan, Grace 01           
     3) Reilly, Jean 99                 4) Peel, Catherine 98             
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    5:17.78    8   
     1) Frattera, Mary 02               2) Ciasullo, Megan 00             
     3) England, Megan 01               4) Whelihan, Bridget 00           
  3 St. Albert the Great                                6:25.60    6   
     1) Lazar, Erica 02                 2) Schwarz, Dana 03               
     3) Brady, Jacqueline 00            4) Lazar, Bridget 01              
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                           11:33.48   10   
     1) Harney, Dierdre 02              2) Carter, Emily 01               
     3) Nangle, Jessica 99              4) Matthews, Shauna 99            
  2 Our Lady Help OF Christians                        12:08.30    8   
     1) Ryan, Jacklyn 03                2) Ryan, Kelly Anne 98            
     3) Ryan, Marissa 00                4) Hughes, Cara 01                
  3 St Alphonsus                                       12:35.41    6   
     1) Kedziora, Emma 02               2) Faust, Kerry 00                
     3) Gorman, Peggy 99                4) O'Toole, Rebecca 99            
  4 St Hilary Of Poitiers                              12:49.77    4   
     1) Brislin, Laura 03               2) Azcona, Bella 01               
     3) Geary, Sabrina 98               4) White, Tess 00                 
  5 St Joseph/Robert                                   13:04.85    2   
     1) Kerrigan, Ashley 02             2) Ciasullo, Megan 00             
     3) Lyons, Christina 00             4) McKevitt, Kasey 00             
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Paul            02 Alphonsus                14.77Q  2 
  2 Rosenbaum, Michael        02 Good Counsel             14.92Q  3 
  3 Rucker, Zahir             02 Hilarys                  15.20Q  1 
  4 Grossi, Luke              03 Albert                   15.24q  3 
  5 Matthews, Michael         02 Good Counsel             15.31q  1 
  6 Leaden, Matthew           02 Albert                   15.43q  2 
  7 Fleming, Jack             02 Nativity                 15.65q  2 
  8 Geiser, Kenneth           02 Albert                   16.15q  1 
  8 McElroy, Joachim          02 Hilarys                  16.15q  3 
 10 Armstrong, David          02 Nativity                 16.38q  1 
 11 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      02 Cyrils-Jamison           16.62q  1 
 12 Demarshall, Michael       02 Olhc                     16.78q  2 
 13 Casper, Jimmy             02 St David                 17.08   2 
 14 Shaeffer, Daniel          03 Joe/Rob                  17.54   3 
 15 Rudi, Jason               02 Nativity                 17.76   3 
 16 Cantwell, Luke            03 Joe/Rob                  17.87   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Paul            02 Alphonsus                14.71   2  10   
  2 Rucker, Zahir             02 Hilarys                  14.86   2   8   
  3 Rosenbaum, Michael        02 Good Counsel             14.90   2   6   
  4 Matthews, Michael         02 Good Counsel             15.10   2   4   
  5 Grossi, Luke              03 Albert                   15.14   2   2   
  6 Leaden, Matthew           02 Albert                   15.34   2   1   
  7 Fleming, Jack             02 Nativity                 15.36   1 
  8 Geiser, Kenneth           02 Albert                   15.41   1 
  9 Armstrong, David          02 Nativity                 15.69   1 
 10 McElroy, Joachim          02 Hilarys                  15.82   1 
 11 Demarshall, Michael       02 Olhc                     16.41   1 
 12 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      02 Cyrils-Jamison           16.51   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Paul            02 Alphonsus                31.03   2  10   
  2 Odare, Kevin              02 Albert                   31.44   2   8   
  3 Fleming, Jack             02 Nativity                 33.76   1   6   
  4 Rucker, Zahir             02 Hilarys                  33.91   2   4   
  5 Armstrong, David          02 Nativity                 33.98   2   2   
  6 McElroy, Joachim          02 Hilarys                  34.81   2   1   
  7 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      02 Cyrils-Jamison           37.26   1 
  8 Casper, Jimmy             02 St David                 38.13   2 
  9 Mullin, Gerald            03 Albert                   42.85   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ragan, Patrick            02 Alphonsus              1:10.99   2  10   
  2 Rosenbaum, Michael        02 Good Counsel           1:15.46   2   8   
  3 Matthews, Michael         02 Good Counsel           1:16.66   2   6   
  4 Cerminara, Angelo         02 St Anthony Padua       1:17.70   1   4   
  5 McLaughlin, Thomas        02 Alphonsus              1:19.36   2   2   
  6 Fleming, Jack             02 Nativity               1:19.94   2   1   
  7 Schaeffer, Michael        02 Hilarys                1:21.59   2 
  8 Farrell, James            03 Joe/Rob                1:26.07   1 
  9 Loynd, Liam               03 Joe/Rob                1:28.36   1 
 10 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      02 Cyrils-Jamison         1:30.34   1 
 11 Williamson, Brady         02 Joe/Rob                1:34.48   1 
 12 Clough, Michael           03 Albert                 1:37.06   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Tommy           03 Joe/Rob                3:03.99   10   
  2 Demarshall, Michael       02 Olhc                   3:10.19    8   
  3 Blaney, Ed                02 Joe/Rob                3:12.70    6   
  4 Purcell, Tim              02 Albert                 3:18.43    4   
  5 Gywnn, Joseph             02 Nativity               3:29.32    2   
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Tommy           03 Joe/Rob                6:26.14   10   
  2 Hamilton, Sean            02 Albert                 6:37.53    8   
  3 Blaney, Joe               02 Joe/Rob                6:38.10    6   
  4 Schaeffer, Michael        02 Hilarys                6:43.65    4   
  5 DeLeo, Jack               03 Albert                 6:54.57    2   
  6 McElroy, Joachim          02 Hilarys                6:57.33    1   
  7 Cole, Liam                02 Good Counsel           7:03.33  
  8 Williamson, Brady         02 Joe/Rob                7:07.32  
  9 Gywnn, Joseph             02 Nativity               7:52.88  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:07.71   10   
     1) McLaughlin, Dillon 02           2) Lombardi, Michael 02           
     3) McClintock, Brian 02            4) McLaughlin, Thomas 02          
  2 St. Albert the Great                                1:14.46    8   
     1) Clough, Michael 03              2) Purcell, Tim 02                
     3) Mullin, Gerald 03               4) DeLeo, Jack 03                 
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Albert the Great                                2:10.02   10   
     1) Odare, Kevin 02                 2) Leaden, Matthew 02             
     3) Grossi, Luke 03                 4) Hamilton, Sean 02              
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:25.44    8   
     1) Cantwell, Luke 03               2) Farrell, James 03              
     3) Loynd, Liam 03                  4) Shaeffer, Daniel 03            
  3 St Alphonsus                                        2:26.70    6   
     1) Doyle, Christian 02             2) McLaughlin, Dillon 02          
     3) Lombardi, Michael 02            4) McClintock, Brian 02           
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Paul            02 Alphonsus              3-11.00   10   
  2 Leaden, Matthew           02 Albert                 3-08.00    8   
  3 Blaney, Joe               02 Joe/Rob               J3-08.00    6   
  4 Cerminara, Angelo         02 St Anthony Padua       3-06.00    4   
  5 McClintock, Brian         02 Alphonsus             J3-06.00    2   
  6 Geiser, Kenneth           02 Albert                J3-06.00    1   
  7 Rucker, Zahir             02 Hilarys                3-04.00  
  8 Blaney, Ed                02 Joe/Rob               J3-04.00  
  9 Grossi, Luke              03 Albert                J3-04.00  
  9 Doyle, Christian          02 Alphonsus             J3-04.00  
 -- Schaeffer, Michael        02 Hilarys                     NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Michael        02 Good Counsel          13-00.00   10   
  2 Ragan, Patrick            02 Alphonsus             12-05.00    8   
  3 McLaughlin, Thomas        02 Alphonsus             11-03.00    6   
  4 Armstrong, David          02 Nativity              11-02.00    4   
  5 Horan, Joe                03 Joe/Rob               11-00.00    2   
  6 Christie, Tommy           03 Joe/Rob               10-10.00    1   
  7 Geiser, Kenneth           02 Albert                10-09.00  
  8 Casper, Jimmy             02 St David              10-05.00  
  9 Cerminara, Angelo         02 St Anthony Padua      10-03.50  
 10 Farrell, James            03 Joe/Rob                9-08.00  
 11 Gywnn, Joseph             02 Nativity               9-02.00  
 12 Rudi, Jason               02 Nativity               7-00.00  
 13 Mullin, Gerald            03 Albert                 6-09.00  
 14 Clough, Michael           03 Albert                 6-07.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Luke            03 Joe/Rob               22-10.00   10   
  2 Purcell, Tim              02 Albert                18-00.00    8   
  3 McLaughlin, Dillon        02 Alphonsus             17-01.00    6   
  4 Hamilton, Sean            02 Albert                16-11.00    4   
  5 Doyle, Christian          02 Alphonsus             16-06.50    2   
  6 Loynd, Liam               03 Joe/Rob               16-02.00    1   
  7 Shaeffer, Daniel          03 Joe/Rob               15-10.00  
  8 DeLeo, Jack               03 Albert                15-00.00  
  9 Rudi, Jason               02 Nativity              14-08.50  
 -- Ludwig, Ian               03 St David                    ND  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marozzi, Christopher      00 Joe/Rob                  13.56Q  1 
  2 Gentile, Rob              00 Alphonsus                13.67Q  2 
  3 Klohoker, John            00 St David                 13.77Q  3 
  4 Chough, Harrison          00 Albert                   13.83q  1 
  5 Cannon  Jr, Michael       01 Joe/Rob                  13.93q  2 
  6 Sebzda, Jared             00 Nativity                 14.25q  3 
  7 Beveridge, Keenan         01 Nativity                 14.44q  1 
  8 Krier, Zach               00 Cyrils-Jamison           14.66q  2 
  9 Purcell, Matt             00 Albert                   14.71q  1 
 10 MacMaster, Tiernan        00 Alphonsus                14.91q  2 
 11 Gillard, Kevin            00 Joe/Rob                  15.05q  1 
 12 Boyk, Zac                 01 Nativity                 15.56q  3 
 13 Lips, Daniel              01 St David                 15.63   2 
 14 Radtke, Thomas            01 Hilarys                  16.59   2 
 15 Moore, Michael            01 Good Counsel             16.71   3 
 16 Dwyer, Daniel             01 Good Counsel             16.76   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gentile, Rob              00 Alphonsus                13.49   2  10   
  2 Klohoker, John            00 St David                 13.51   2   8   
  3 Marozzi, Christopher      00 Joe/Rob                  13.58   2   6   
  4 Chough, Harrison          00 Albert                   13.73   2   4   
  5 Cannon  Jr, Michael       01 Joe/Rob                  13.80   2   2   
  6 Sebzda, Jared             00 Nativity                 14.04   2   1   
  7 MacMaster, Tiernan        00 Alphonsus                14.59   1 
  8 Purcell, Matt             00 Albert                   14.62   1 
  9 Beveridge, Keenan         01 Nativity                 14.63   1 
 10 Krier, Zach               00 Cyrils-Jamison           14.64   1 
 11 Gillard, Kevin            00 Joe/Rob                  14.97   1 
 12 Boyk, Zac                 01 Nativity                 15.44   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klohoker, John            00 St David                 27.57   3  10   
  2 Marozzi, Christopher      00 Joe/Rob                  27.65   3   8   
  3 Gentile, Rob              00 Alphonsus                28.68   3   6   
  4 Chough, Harrison          00 Albert                   29.05   3   4   
  5 Campbell, Edward          00 Good Counsel             29.07   3   2   
  6 Sebzda, Jared             00 Nativity                 29.21   1   1   
  7 Beveridge, Keenan         01 Nativity                 29.59   2 
  8 Cannon  Jr, Michael       01 Joe/Rob                  29.68   2 
  9 Krier, Zach               00 Cyrils-Jamison           30.36   3 
 10 Gillard, Kevin            00 Joe/Rob                  30.74   2 
 11 Moore, Michael            01 Good Counsel             33.12   1 
 12 Lips, Daniel              01 St David                 33.22   2 
 13 Hamilton, Nicholas        00 Albert                   34.03   2 
 14 Clough, James             00 Albert                   36.54   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Costonis, Mac             00 Alphonsus              1:03.64   2  10   
  2 Campbell, Edward          00 Good Counsel           1:04.50   2   8   
  3 Beveridge, Keenan         01 Nativity               1:06.78   2   6   
  4 Krier, Zach               00 Cyrils-Jamison         1:09.86   2   4   
  5 Ruggiero, Ryan            01 Cyrils-Jamison         1:16.07   1   2   
  6 Jennings, Tristan         00 Albert                 1:24.14   1   1   
  7 Schatz, Ethan             00 Joe/Rob                1:24.91   1 
  8 Clough, James             00 Albert                 1:25.45   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Edward          00 Good Counsel           2:36.93   10   
  2 Gywnn, William            00 Nativity               2:37.06    8   
  3 Ragan, Daniel             01 Alphonsus              2:38.62    6   
  4 McAfee, Aidan             00 Alphonsus              2:44.78    4   
  5 Nangle, Sean              01 Good Counsel           2:47.50    2   
  6 Tucker, Ryan              00 St Anthony Padua       2:52.49    1   
  7 Szlachta, Zachary         00 Alphonsus              2:52.68  
  8 Ruggiero, Ryan            01 Cyrils-Jamison         2:56.07  
  9 Woodring, Brian           01 Good Counsel           3:03.13  
 10 DiCriscio, Danny          01 Olhc                   3:06.17  
 11 Drakus, Will              00 Cyrils-Jamison         3:06.69  
 12 Hezel, Samuel             00 Nativity               3:11.74  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gywnn, William            00 Nativity               5:28.96   10   
  2 Nangle, Sean              01 Good Counsel           5:53.98    8   
  3 Szlachta, Zachary         00 Alphonsus              5:59.80    6   
  4 Hetzel, Timothy           01 Olhc                   6:12.55    4   
  5 Woodring, Brian           01 Good Counsel           6:18.49    2   
  6 Hamilton, Nicholas        00 Albert                 6:20.88    1   
  7 Hezel, Samuel             00 Nativity               6:24.12  
  8 Drakus, Will              00 Cyrils-Jamison         6:33.77  
  9 DiCriscio, Danny          01 Olhc                   6:34.43  
 10 Shegogue, Kenneth         00 Alphonsus              6:35.68  
 11 Jennings, Tristan         00 Albert                 6:47.27  
 12 Mortiz, Graham            01 Albert                 7:09.50  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                          57.05   10   
     1) Gentile, Jack 01                2) Costonis, Mac 00               
     3) MacMaster, Tiernan 00           4) Gentile, Rob 00                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                      57.14    8   
     1) Gillard, Kevin 00               2) Finn, Brian 01                 
     3) Butler, Jake 01                 4) Cannon  Jr, Michael 01         
  3 St. Albert the Great                                1:08.46    6   
     1) Tyndall, Gregg 01               2) Mortiz, Graham 01              
     3) Clough, James 00                4) Ayling, Jack 01                
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            2:07.07   10   
     1) Nangle, Sean 01                 2) Woodring, Brian 01             
     3) Cook, William 00                4) Murt, Colin 00                 
  2 St Alphonsus                                        2:12.01    8   
     1) Gentile, Jack 01                2) Szlachta, Zachary 00           
     3) Emma, Thomas 01                 4) MacMaster, Tiernan 00          
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:12.09    6   
     1) Butler, Jake 01                 2) McPeak, Mark 01                
     3) Walsh, Tommy 00                 4) Schatz, Ethan 00               
  4 St. Albert the Great                                2:15.07    4   
     1) Leaden, Michael 00              2) Hamilton, Nicholas 00          
     3) Tyndall, Gregg 01               4) Yaworski, Robert 01            
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Costonis, Mac             00 Alphonsus              4-06.00   10   
  2 Gywnn, William            00 Nativity               4-04.00    8   
  3 Cook, William             00 Good Counsel           3-10.00    6   
  4 Tucker, Ryan              00 St Anthony Padua      J3-10.00    4   
  5 Murt, Colin               00 Good Counsel          J3-10.00    2   
  6 Walsh, Tommy              00 Joe/Rob               J3-10.00    1   
 -- McPeak, Mark              01 Joe/Rob                     NH  
 -- Radtke, Thomas            01 Hilarys                     NH  
 -- Mortiz, Graham            01 Albert                      NH  
 -- Leaden, Michael           00 Albert                      NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ragan, Daniel             01 Alphonsus             14-01.00   10   
  2 Gentile, Jack             01 Alphonsus             14-00.50    8   
  3 Finn, Brian               01 Joe/Rob               14-00.00    6   
  4 Boyk, Zac                 01 Nativity              12-07.50    4   
  5 Schatz, Ethan             00 Joe/Rob               12-03.50    2   
  6 Ruggiero, Ryan            01 Cyrils-Jamison        11-08.00    1   
  7 Dwyer, Daniel             01 Good Counsel          11-07.00  
  8 Drakus, Will              00 Cyrils-Jamison        10-07.50  
  9 Jennings, Tristan         00 Albert                10-05.00  
 10 Yaworski, Robert          01 Albert                 9-07.50  
 -- Tyndall, Gregg            01 Albert                      ND  
 -- Bird, Charlie             01 Cyrils-Jamison              ND  
 -- Guerra, Hector            01 Nativity                    ND  
 -- Smith, Sean               01 Joe/Rob                     ND  
 -- Linwood, Justin           01 Nativity                    ND  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Tommy              00 Joe/Rob               31-06.00   10   
  2 Sebzda, Jared             00 Nativity              30-06.50    8   
  3 Cook, William             00 Good Counsel          30-06.00    6   
  4 Marozzi, Christopher      00 Joe/Rob               27-06.00    4   
  5 Purcell, Matt             00 Albert                23-04.00    2   
  6 Hezel, Samuel             00 Nativity              22-06.00    1   
  7 Ayling, Jack              01 Albert                21-02.50  
  8 Tucker, Ryan              00 St Anthony Padua      20-08.75  
  9 Dwyer, Daniel             01 Good Counsel          19-08.00  
 10 Yaworski, Robert          01 Albert                19-06.00  
 11 Emma, Thomas              01 Alphonsus             19-05.50  
 12 DiCriscio, Danny          01 Olhc                  18-11.00  
 -- Shaeffer, Patrick         01 Joe/Rob                     ND  
 -- MacMaster, Tiernan        00 Alphonsus                   ND  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dianno, Jake              99 Alphonsus                12.15Q  3 
  2 Varani, Mario             99 St David                 12.69Q  2 
  3 Howald, Daniel            98 St David                 13.01Q  1 
  4 Nolan, Josh               98 St David                 13.09q  1 
  5 Monchek, Dominic          99 Joe/Rob                  13.29q  1 
  6 Beveridge, Colin          99 Nativity                 13.33q  2 
  7 Jorgenson, Robert         98 Joe/Rob                  13.82q  3 
  8 Mcelroy, Patrick          98 Hilarys                  13.84q  3 
  9 Smith, Roman              99 Alphonsus                14.10q  1 
 10 Shaeffer, Billy           99 Joe/Rob                  14.12q  2 
 11 Loughlin, Kevin           99 Good Counsel             14.86q  3 
 12 Geiser, Zachary           99 Albert                   15.13q  2 
 13 Carabajal, Derek          99 Hilarys                  15.47   1 
 13 Sloan, Harrison           99 Olhc                     15.47   3 
 15 Korczkowski, David        98 St Anthony Padua         15.69   3 
 16 Conroy, Nicholas          99 Olhc                     15.88   2 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dianno, Jake              99 Alphonsus                11.82   2  10   
  2 Varani, Mario             99 St David                 12.17   2   8   
  3 Howald, Daniel            98 St David                 12.75   2   6   
  4 Nolan, Josh               98 St David                 12.84   2   4   
  5 Beveridge, Colin          99 Nativity                 13.12   2   2   
  6 Monchek, Dominic          99 Joe/Rob                  13.19   2   1   
  7 Mcelroy, Patrick          98 Hilarys                  13.39   1 
  8 Smith, Roman              99 Alphonsus                13.49   1 
  9 Shaeffer, Billy           99 Joe/Rob                  13.92   1 
 10 Jorgenson, Robert         98 Joe/Rob                  14.23   1 
 11 Loughlin, Kevin           99 Good Counsel             14.58   1 
 12 Geiser, Zachary           99 Albert                   14.91   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dianno, Jake              99 Alphonsus                24.47   4  10   
  2 McCloskey, Kyle           98 Alphonsus                25.64   4   8   
  3 Varani, Mario             99 St David                 26.19   4   6   
  4 Nolan, Josh               98 St David                 26.56   4   4   
  5 Flinn, Andrew             99 Nativity                 27.30   4   2   
  6 Monchek, Dominic          99 Joe/Rob                  27.84   4   1   
  7 Scanlon, Harry            98 St David                 27.98   3 
  8 Beveridge, Colin          99 Nativity                 28.70   3 
  9 Crasto, Trevor            99 Joe/Rob                  28.91   3 
 10 Shaeffer, Billy           99 Joe/Rob                  29.18   3 
 11 Galbreath, John           98 Olhc                     29.31   2 
 12 Smith, Roman              99 Alphonsus                29.46   3 
 13 Mcelroy, Patrick          98 Hilarys                  31.38   3 
 14 Geiser, Zachary           99 Albert                   31.64   2 
 15 Loughlin, Kevin           99 Good Counsel             32.88   2 
 16 Sloan, Harrison           99 Olhc                     33.73   2 
 17 Conroy, Nicholas          99 Olhc                     33.78   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ayling, Joe               99 Albert                 1:00.48   2  10   
  2 Davis, Brian              98 Joe/Rob                1:01.24   2   8   
  3 Monchek, Dominic          99 Joe/Rob                1:02.54   2   6   
  4 Beveridge, Colin          99 Nativity               1:03.44   2   4   
  5 Loughlin, Ryan            99 Good Counsel           1:04.79   2   2   
  6 Galbreath, John           98 Olhc                   1:04.83   1   1   
  7 Crasto, Trevor            99 Joe/Rob                1:08.69   2 
  8 Conroy, Nicholas          99 Olhc                   1:19.30   1 
  9 Sloan, Harrison           99 Olhc                   1:26.05   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flinn, Andrew             99 Nativity               2:18.14   10   
  2 Harney, Sean              98 Good Counsel           2:21.76    8   
  3 Reilly, Michael           99 Alphonsus              2:23.69    6   
  4 Davis, Brian              98 Joe/Rob                2:24.43    4   
  5 Fleming, Peter            99 Nativity               2:28.27    2   
  6 Galbreath, Gregory        98 Olhc                   2:28.63    1   
  7 Galbreath, John           98 Olhc                   2:35.87  
  8 Guevara, Chris            99 Olhc                   2:39.55  
  9 Reilly, Conner            99 Joe/Rob                2:43.43  
 10 Ringers, Jacob            99 Good Counsel           2:49.88  
 11 Carabajal, Derek          99 Hilarys                3:25.50  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flinn, Andrew             99 Nativity               5:01.41   10   
  2 Harney, Sean              98 Good Counsel           5:11.16    8   
  3 Fleming, Peter            99 Nativity               5:17.45    6   
  4 Galbreath, Gregory        98 Olhc                   5:17.52    4   
  5 Farrell, Tommy            98 Joe/Rob                5:36.33    2   
  6 Ringers, Jacob            99 Good Counsel           5:42.16    1   
  7 Guevara, Chris            99 Olhc                   5:48.50  
  8 Lombardi, Jimmy           99 Alphonsus              5:54.21  
  9 Carabajal, Derek          99 Hilarys                7:22.50  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St David                                              51.31   10   
     1) Howald, Daniel 98               2) Nolan, Josh 98                 
     3) Scanlon, Harry 98               4) Varani, Mario 99               
  2 St Alphonsus                                        1:04.91    8   
     1) Rizzuto, Timothy 99             2) Lombardi, Jimmy 99             
     3) Reilly, Michael 99              4) Smith, Roman 99                
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:47.32   10   
     1) Dianno, Jake 99                 2) McCloskey, Kyle 98             
     3) Reilly, Michael 99              4) Dolaway, Chad 99               
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    1:51.57    8   
     1) Shaeffer, Billy 99              2) Monchek, Dominic 99            
     3) Jorgenson, Robert 98            4) Davis, Brian 98                
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                1:58.20    6   
     1) Beveridge, Colin 99             2) Piekarski, Brian 99            
     3) Fleming, Peter 99               4) Flinn, Andrew 99               
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Kyle           98 Alphonsus              5-06.00   10   
  2 Super, Jake               98 St Anthony Padua       5-02.00    8   
  3 Scanlon, Harry            98 St David               4-08.00    6   
  4 Reilly, Conner            99 Joe/Rob               J4-08.00    4   
  5 Dolaway, Chad             99 Alphonsus              4-06.00    2   
  6 Piekarski, Brian          99 Nativity               4-04.00    1   
  7 Wisniewski, John          99 Joe/Rob               J4-04.00  
  8 Doody, Nicholas           99 Cyrils-Jamison         4-02.00  
  9 Korczkowski, David        98 St Anthony Padua       4-00.00  
 10 Crasto, Trevor            99 Joe/Rob               J4-00.00  
 11 Mcelroy, Patrick          98 Hilarys                3-10.00  
 -- Schwarz, Eric             99 Albert                      NH  
 -- Loftus, Patrick           99 Alphonsus                   NH  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dianno, Jake              99 Alphonsus             18-09.00   10   
  2 Super, Jake               98 St Anthony Padua      17-06.00    8   
  3 Ayling, Joe               99 Albert                16-10.00    6   
  4 Loughlin, Ryan            99 Good Counsel          16-01.00    4   
  5 Nolan, Josh               98 St David              15-00.00    2   
  6 Dolaway, Chad             99 Alphonsus             14-05.00    1   
  7 Fleming, Peter            99 Nativity              14-03.50  
  8 Jorgenson, Robert         98 Joe/Rob               14-00.00  
  9 Korczkowski, David        98 St Anthony Padua      13-05.50  
 10 Loughlin, Kevin           99 Good Counsel          13-04.00  
 11 Sloan, Harrison           99 Olhc                  12-08.00  
 12 Guevara, Chris            99 Olhc                  12-01.00  
 13 Doody, Nicholas           99 Cyrils-Jamison        11-09.00  
 13 Piekarski, Brian          99 Nativity              11-09.00  
 -- Reilly, Conner            99 Joe/Rob                     ND  
 -- Loftus, Patrick           99 Alphonsus                   ND  
 -- O'Hara, John              99 Nativity                    ND  
 -- Carabajal, Derek          99 Hilarys                     ND  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayling, Joe               99 Albert                33-10.50   10   
  2 Loughlin, Ryan            99 Good Counsel          32-10.00    8   
  3 Harney, Sean              98 Good Counsel          32-07.00    6   
  4 Jorgenson, Robert         98 Joe/Rob               31-10.50    4   
  5 Super, Jake               98 St Anthony Padua      31-05.00    2   
  6 Geiser, Zachary           99 Albert                27-04.00    1   
  7 Peyton, Liam              99 Alphonsus             25-02.00  
  8 Rizzuto, Timothy          99 Alphonsus             23-05.00  
  9 Farrell, Tommy            98 Joe/Rob               22-07.00  
 10 Lombardi, Jimmy           99 Alphonsus             21-05.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Kyle           98 Alphonsus             40-07.00   10   
  2 McAlpine, Steven          99 St Anthony Padua      34-06.00    8   
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           99 St Anthony Padua      30-10.00    6   
  4 Howald, Daniel            98 St David              30-06.50    4   
  5 Doody, Nicholas           99 Cyrils-Jamison        30-06.00    2   
  6 Davis, Brian              98 Joe/Rob               30-04.00    1   
  7 Shaeffer, Billy           99 Joe/Rob               27-03.00  
  8 Piekarski, Brian          99 Nativity              24-01.00  
  9 Conroy, Nicholas          99 Olhc                  22-00.00  
 10 Rizzuto, Timothy          99 Alphonsus             21-07.00  
 -- Comas, Peter              99 Hilarys                     ND  
 -- Schwarz, Eric             99 Albert                      ND  
 -- O'Hara, John              99 Nativity                    ND  
 -- Korczkowski, David        98 St Anthony Padua            ND  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay 4x400 Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            4:38.40   10   
     1) Matthews, Michael 02            2) Murt, Colin 00                 
     3) Loughlin, Ryan 99               4) Harney, Sean 98                
  2 St. Albert the Great                                4:42.67    8   
     1) Odare, Kevin 02                 2) Purcell, Matt 00               
     3) Chough, Harrison 00             4) Ayling, Joe 99                 
  3 St Alphonsus                                        4:45.40    6   
     1) Ragan, Daniel 01                2) Ragan, Patrick 02              
     3) Reilly, Michael 99              4) McAfee, Aidan 00               
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                    4:53.11    4   
     1) Blaney, Joe 02                  2) Butler, Jake 01                
     3) Crasto, Trevor 99               4) Reilly, Conner 99              
  5 Our Lady Help OF Christians                         5:02.96    2   
     1) Demarshall, Michael 02          2) Galbreath, Gregory 98          
     3) Galbreath, John 98              4) Hetzel, Timothy 01             
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                       12:35.15   10   
     1) Lombardi, Michael 02            2) McAfee, Aidan 00               
     3) Emma, Thomas 01                 4) Lombardi, Jimmy 99