Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2014 10:14 AM
                    2014 Region 11 CYO Bantam Championships                    
                                 May 10, 2014                                  
                           Upper Dublin High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Meredith Bauer               St Alphonsus             19.91   3 
  2 Ava Warga                    Ss Joseph/Robert         20.00   3 
  3 Sophia Topakas               Nativity                 20.46   3 
  4 Emily Cannon                 Nativity                 20.68   3 
  5 Allison Lon                  St Hilary                20.96   3 
  6 Emma Brennan                 St Alphonsus             21.20   3 
  7 Kathryn McMullen             St Alphonsus             21.28   2 
  8 Carly Lewinski               St Alphonsus             21.45   2 
  9 Elizabeth Kelly              Nativity                 22.82   2 
 10 Olivia Weissman              Nativity                 23.00   2 
 11 Sally Reilly                 St Alphonsus             23.60   2 
 12 Lillian Friel                St Alphonsus             23.95   2 
 13 Jillian O'Donnell            St Alphonsus             24.39   1 
 14 Paige Barats                 Nativity                 24.99   1 
 15 Claire Gorman                St Alphonsus             25.29   1 
 16 Kaitly Ryan                  St Hilary                27.65   1 
 17 Gabriella Peroni             St David                 29.50   1 
 
Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ava Warga                    Ss Joseph/Robert         42.21   3 
  2 Emily Cannon                 Nativity                 43.99   3 
  3 Meredith Bauer               St Alphonsus             44.50   3 
  4 Carly Lewinski               St Alphonsus             44.95   3 
  5 Kathryn McMullen             St Alphonsus             45.15   3 
  6 Emma Brennan                 St Alphonsus             46.80   3 
  7 Sophia Topakas               Nativity                 48.45   2 
  8 Isabella Chiappa             St Alphonsus             49.39   2 
  9 Elizabeth Kelly              Nativity                 51.08   2 
 10 Reese Miller                 St Alphonsus             51.53   2 
 11 Sally Reilly                 St Alphonsus             53.31   1 
 12 Paige Barats                 Nativity                 55.92   1 
 13 Claire Gorman                St Alphonsus             59.13   1 
 
Girls 5-6 400 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reese Miller                 St Alphonsus           1:38.72   2 
  2 Emily Cannon                 Nativity               1:42.80   2 
  3 Meredith Bauer               St Alphonsus           1:44.95   2 
  4 Allison Lon                  St Hilary              1:45.30   2 
  5 Paige Eckert                 Nativity               1:47.69   2 
  6 Sophia Topakas               Nativity               1:48.19   2 
  7 Isabella Chiappa             St Alphonsus           1:49.23   1 
  8 Elizabeth Kelly              Nativity               1:52.07   1 
  9 Sally Reilly                 St Alphonsus           1:57.52   1 
 
Girls 5-6 800 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese Miller                 St Alphonsus           3:48.98  
  2 Paige Eckert                 Nativity               3:59.22  
  3 Kyra Schollin                Ss Joseph/Robert       4:09.62  
  4 Gabriella Peroni             St David               4:26.72  
 
Girls 5-6 1600 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Eckert                 Nativity               8:10.42  
  2 Kyra Schollin                Ss Joseph/Robert       8:16.43  
 
Girls 5-6 Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carly Lewinski               St Alphonsus           6-00.00  
  2 Kathryn McMullen             St Alphonsus           5-04.00  
  3 Emma Brennan                 St Alphonsus           5-00.00  
  4 Isabella Chiappa             St Alphonsus           4-02.00  
  5 Lillian Friel                St Alphonsus           3-07.00  
  6 Claire Gorman                St Alphonsus           3-05.00  
 
Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abigail McKeever             St David                 18.53   5 
  2 Anna Schafer                 St Hilary                18.57   5 
  3 Kathryn Romano               St Alphonsus             18.75   5 
  4 Karly Boles                  St Alphonsus             18.89   5 
  5 Ella Traae                   Ss Joseph/Robert         18.99   5 
  6 Kyla Devine                  Nativity                 19.00   5 
  7 Molly McElroy                St Hilary                19.54   4 
  8 Kenna Rozanski               St Albert                19.55   4 
  9 Megan Hamill                 Good Counsel             19.58   4 
 10 Sabrina Perks                St Albert                19.67   4 
 11 Grace Armstrong              Nativity                 19.82   4 
 12 Olivia Broome                St Alphonsus             19.99   4 
 13 Alicia Yerkes                St David                 20.03   3 
 14 Megan Schmidt                Ss Joseph/Robert         20.07   3 
 15 Madeline Lipps               St David                 20.39   3 
 16 Madeline Brazukas            St Hilary                20.75   3 
 17 Raegan Penna                 St Anthony               20.78   3 
 18 Gianna Agnew                 St Hilary                21.23   3 
 19 Katie Martin                 St Albert                21.29   2 
 20 Angela Speranza              Ss Joseph/Robert         21.37   2 
 21 Emerson Selgrath             St Alphonsus             21.44   2 
 22 Daria Drakas                 St Cyril                 21.70   2 
 23 Sara Lon                     St Hilary                21.85   2 
 24 Kathryn Rahill               St Albert                21.88   1 
 25 Grace Moat                   Nativity                 23.59   1 
 26 Bridget Campbell             Good Counsel             23.81   1 
 
Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abigail McKeever             St David                 41.09   3 
  2 Olivia Broome                St Alphonsus             41.68   3 
  3 Ella Traae                   Ss Joseph/Robert         42.97   3 
  4 Alicia Yerkes                St David                 44.13   3 
  5 Grace Armstrong              Nativity                 45.58   3 
  6 Molly McElroy                St Hilary                45.92   3 
  7 Kyla Devine                  Nativity                 47.85   2 
  8 Gianna Agnew                 St Hilary                48.66   2 
  9 Daria Drakas                 St Cyril                 49.67   2 
 10 Katie Martin                 St Albert                49.94   2 
 11 Bridget Comas                St Hilary                52.50   1 
 12 Grace Moat                   Nativity                 53.62   1 
 13 Bridget Campbell             Good Counsel             54.78   1 
 
Girls 6-7 400 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abigail McKeever             St David               1:41.01   3 
  2 Madeline Brazukas            St Hilary              1:41.85   3 
  3 Kathryn Romano               St Alphonsus           1:43.30   3 
  4 Kenna Rozanski               St Albert              1:43.33   3 
  5 Grace Armstrong              Nativity               1:45.88   3 
  6 Anna Schafer                 St Hilary              1:45.99   3 
  7 Molly McElroy                St Hilary              1:52.01   2 
  8 Kyla Devine                  Nativity               1:52.24   2 
  9 Kathryn Rahill               St Albert              1:52.77   2 
 10 Angela Speranza              Ss Joseph/Robert       1:52.95   2 
 11 Sara Lon                     St Hilary              1:53.78   2 
 12 Bridget Comas                St Hilary              1:53.79   2 
 13 Sabrina Perks                St Albert              1:54.60   1 
 14 Grace Moat                   Nativity               1:57.00   1 
 15 Katie Martin                 St Albert              2:00.05   1 
 
Girls 6-7 800 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karly Boles                  St Alphonsus           3:47.99  
  2 Megan Schmidt                Ss Joseph/Robert       3:55.34  
  3 Emerson Selgrath             St Alphonsus           3:57.35  
  4 Cecelia Horan                St David               4:16.95  
 
Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raegan Penna                 St Anthony             7:56.14  
  2 Emerson Selgrath             St Alphonsus           8:09.35  
  3 Cecelia Horan                St David               8:59.18  
 
Girls 6-7 Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Schmidt                Ss Joseph/Robert       8-01.00  
  2 Anna Schafer                 St Hilary              8-00.00  
  3 Kathryn Rahill               St Albert              7-07.00  
  4 Karly Boles                  St Alphonsus          J7-07.00  
  5 Olivia Broome                St Alphonsus           7-04.00  
  6 Kenna Rozanski               St Albert              7-02.50  
  7 Kathryn Romano               St Alphonsus           6-09.00  
  8 Madeline Lipps               St David               5-09.00  
  9 Ella Traae                   Ss Joseph/Robert       5-07.00  
 10 Angela Speranza              Ss Joseph/Robert       5-06.00  
 11 Gianna Agnew                 St Hilary              4-08.00  
 12 Alicia Yerkes                St David               4-04.00  
 13 Bridget Comas                St Hilary              3-01.00  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Lobban                St David                 16.87   3 
  2 Madeline McCloud             Good Counsel             17.14   3 
  3 Remy Barrett                 St Alphonsus             17.47   3 
  4 Haley Lewinski               St Alphonsus             17.62   3 
  5 Katie Bosak                  St Albert                17.68   3 
  6 Maddie Listman               St Hilary                17.74   3 
  7 Kaylee Chesla                Ss Joseph/Robert         17.79   2 
  8 Brynn Wisniewski             St Hilary                18.75   2 
  9 Sarah Barats                 Nativity                 19.42   2 
 10 Emily Fisher                 St Alphonsus             19.53   2 
 11 Paige Lewandowski            St Hilary                19.60   2 
 12 Jamie O'Donnell              St Alphonsus             19.83   2 
 13 Krystal Slifer               Nativity                 19.95   1 
 14 Allison Ryan                 St Hilary                20.50   1 
 15 Mia Wolos                    St Hilary                20.76   1 
 16 Hannah O'Neill               St Alphonsus             22.03   1 
 17 Jayden Schiele               Good Counsel             22.63   1 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeline McCloud             Good Counsel             36.31   2 
  2 Maddie Listman               St Hilary                36.43   2 
  3 Brooke Lobban                St David                 36.95   2 
  4 Haley Lewinski               St Alphonsus             38.79   2 
  5 Brynn Wisniewski             St Hilary                39.20   2 
  6 Remy Barrett                 St Alphonsus             39.83   2 
  7 Kaylee Chesla                Ss Joseph/Robert         40.13   1 
  8 Sarah Barats                 Nativity                 41.65   1 
  9 Krystal Slifer               Nativity                 43.97   1 
 10 Mia Wolos                    St Hilary                47.61   1 
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Lobban                St David               1:22.46   2 
  2 Katie Bosak                  St Albert              1:28.12   2 
  3 Maddie Listman               St Hilary              1:31.12   2 
  4 Kaylee Chesla                Ss Joseph/Robert       1:37.04   2 
  5 Brynn Wisniewski             St Hilary              1:37.11   2 
  6 Paige Lewandowski            St Hilary              1:49.03   2 
  7 Annie Cirelli                St Alphonsus           1:53.24   1 
  8 Allison Ryan                 St Hilary              1:56.64   1 
  9 Hannah O'Neill               St Alphonsus           2:02.82   1 
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Cirelli                St Alphonsus           4:28.95  
 
Girls 7-8 1600 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Cirelli                St Alphonsus           8:36.63  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Lewinski               St Alphonsus           7-01.50  
  2 Madeline McCloud             Good Counsel           7-00.00  
  3 Remy Barrett                 St Alphonsus           6-05.00  
  4 Jamie O'Donnell              St Alphonsus           5-07.00  
  5 Mia Wolos                    St Hilary              5-04.00  
  6 Emily Fisher                 St Alphonsus           5-03.50  
  7 Krystal Slifer               Nativity               5-00.50  
  8 Hannah O'Neill               St Alphonsus           4-06.50  
  9 Paige Lewandowski            St Hilary              4-02.00  
 10 Jayden Schiele               Good Counsel           3-05.00  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakas               St Anthony               15.99   3 
  2 Bella Gentile                St Alphonsus             16.57   3 
  3 Anna Burdick                 St Hilary                16.60   3 
  4 Julia Newlin                 Ss Joseph/Robert         16.67   3 
  5 Isabelle Scotese             Nativity                 17.26   3 
  6 Ciara Peyton                 St Alphonsus             17.53   3 
  7 Aurora Jacalone              St Cyril                 17.83   2 
  8 Jessica Lane                 Good Counsel             18.30   2 
  9 Teresa Johnston              Good Counsel             19.00   2 
 10 Karey Dawn Williamson        Ss Joseph/Robert         19.04   2 
 11 Adrianna Fernandez           Good Counsel             19.30   1 
 12 Gianna Speranza              Ss Joseph/Robert         21.21   1 
 13 Alyanna Van Hees             St David                 24.70   1 
 
Girls 8-10 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakas               St Anthony               34.44   2 
  2 Bella Gentile                St Alphonsus             35.93   2 
  3 Anna Burdick                 St Hilary                36.83   2 
  4 Isabelle Scotese             Nativity                 38.69   2 
  5 Brigid Hughes                St Hilary                40.48   2 
  6 Grace Rizzuto                St Alphonsus             43.05   2 
  7 Karey Dawn Williamson        Ss Joseph/Robert         45.08   1 
  8 Lauren Bauer                 St Alphonsus             48.00   1 
  9 Erin Doyle                   St Alphonsus             50.13   1 
 10 Alyanna Van Hees             St David                 57.73   1 
 
Girls 8-10 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Newlin                 Ss Joseph/Robert       1:23.08   2 
  2 Brigid Hughes                St Hilary              1:26.94   2 
  3 Aurora Jacalone              St Cyril               1:27.05   2 
  4 Teresa Johnston              Good Counsel           1:27.32   2 
  5 Isabelle Scotese             Nativity               1:34.62   2 
  6 Jessica Lane                 Good Counsel           1:37.34   2 
  7 Meghan Dennin                St Alphonsus           1:45.43   1 
  8 Erin Doyle                   St Alphonsus           1:45.48   1 
  9 Abby Rizzuto                 St Alphonsus           1:45.53   1 
 
Girls 8-10 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Newlin                 Ss Joseph/Robert       3:11.62  
  2 Kelsey Schulcz               St David               3:14.66  
  3 Brigid Hughes                St Hilary              3:19.81  
  4 Abby Rizzuto                 St Alphonsus           3:44.71  
  5 Hannah Buckleman             Ss Joseph/Robert       3:56.25  
  6 Meghan Dennin                St Alphonsus           4:03.58  
  7 Erin Doyle                   St Alphonsus           4:26.95  
 
Girls 8-10 1600 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Schulcz               St David               7:04.25  
  2 Abby Rizzuto                 St Alphonsus           7:45.86  
  3 Hannah Buckleman             Ss Joseph/Robert       8:05.99  
  4 Meghan Dennin                St Alphonsus           8:21.97  
  5 Grace Rizzuto                St Alphonsus           8:46.15  
  6 Gianna Speranza              Ss Joseph/Robert       9:20.95  
 
Girls 8-10 Long Jump 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakas               St Anthony            10-09.00  
  2 Bella Gentile                St Alphonsus          10-07.00  
  3 Kelsey Schulcz               St David               9-08.00  
  4 Karey Dawn Williamson        Ss Joseph/Robert       9-05.00  
  5 Gianna Speranza              Ss Joseph/Robert       9-04.00  
  6 Grace Rizzuto                St Alphonsus           7-06.00  
  7 Jessica Lane                 Good Counsel           7-00.00  
  8 Ciara Peyton                 St Alphonsus           6-07.00  
  9 Hannah Buckleman             Ss Joseph/Robert       6-01.00  
 10 Lauren Bauer                 St Alphonsus           5-05.50  
 11 Alyanna Van Hees             St David               4-04.00