Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
Archdiocese of Philadelphia CYO
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 

                    2015 Region 11 CYO Bantam Championships                    
                                  May 9, 2015                                  
                               St. Basil Academy                               
                                 GIRLS Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 18.86  2011        ISABELLA GENTILE, St. Alphonsus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Francesca Fayette            St David                 21.11    
  2 Eve Clayton                  St Alphonsus             21.50    
  3 Erin Romano                  St Alphonsus             21.70    
  4 Riley McGinley               St Hilary                22.08    
  5 Katelyn Schmidt              St Joseph/Robert         22.55    
  6 Claire Gorman                St Alphonsus             22.97    
  7 Margaret Brennan             St Alphonsus             22.98    
  8 Mackenzie Baer               St David                 23.93    
  9 Cara McLaughlin              St Joseph/Robert         24.07    
 10 Emily Mandes                 Nativity                 25.56    
 11 Kylie Marshall               St David                 33.62    
 
Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 42.21  2014        AVA WARGA, St. Joseph / St. Robert          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Eve Clayton                  St Alphonsus             44.47    
  2 Erin Romano                  St Alphonsus             46.66    
  3 Margaret Brennan             St Alphonsus             47.81    
  4 Claire Gorman                St Alphonsus             48.11    
  5 Elizabeth Harter             St David                 48.65    
  6 Louella Watt                 St Anthony Padua         49.39    
  7 Maggie White                 St Hilary                52.93    
  8 Mackenzie Baer               St David                 52.99    
  9 Emily Mandes                 Nativity               1:03.03    
 10 Kylie Marshall               St David               1:18.36    
 
Girls 5-6 400 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 1:38.72  2014        REESE MILLER, St. Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Lorenz                Our Lady Good Counsel  1:43.98  
  2 Francesca Fayette            St David               1:44.69  
  3 Elizabeth Harter             St David               1:48.61  
  4 Mackenzie Baer               St David               1:57.66  
  5 Katelyn Schmidt              St Joseph/Robert       2:05.40  
  6 Emily Mandes                 Nativity               2:10.24  
 
Girls 5-6 800 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 3:48.98  2014        REESE MILLER, St. Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Lorenz                Our Lady Good Counsel  3:57.42  
  2 Elizabeth Harter             St David               4:08.31  
  3 Reese Penna                  St Anthony Padua       4:10.30  
  4 Maggie White                 St Hilary              4:53.28  
 
Girls 5-6 1600 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 8:10.42  2014        PAIGE ECKERT, Nativity of Our Lord        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese Penna                  St Anthony Padua       9:04.02  
  2 Louella Watt                 St Anthony Padua      10:04.95  
 
Girls 5-6 Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
   REGION 11: R  6-11  2013        KATIE ROMANO, St. Alphonsus                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin Romano                  St Alphonsus           6-09.00  
  2 Cara McLaughlin              St Joseph/Robert       6-03.00  
  3 Claire Gorman                St Alphonsus           6-00.00  
  4 Riley McGinley               St Hilary              5-10.00  
  5 Reese Penna                  St Anthony Padua       5-04.00  
  6 Maggie White                 St Hilary              4-10.00  
  7 Eve Clayton                  St Alphonsus           4-09.00  
  7 Francesca Fayette            St David               4-09.00  
  9 Katelyn Schmidt              St Joseph/Robert       4-07.00  
 10 Margaret Brennan             St Alphonsus           4-05.00  
 
Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 17.38  2011        KIERA TAVOLARO, St. Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Ava Warga                    St Joseph/Robert         18.58    
  2 Gwen Hamilton                St Albert Great          18.73    
  3 Anna Bagocius                St Anthony Padua         18.82    
  4 Emma Brennan                 St Alphonsus             19.11    
  5 Allison Lon                  St Hilary                19.24    
  6 Charolet Buckius             St Albert Great          19.59    
  7 Sophia Topakas               Nativity                 19.61    
  8 Kyra Schollin                St Joseph/Robert         20.45    
  9 Brigid Johnston              Our Lady Good Counsel    20.66    
 10 Isabella Chiappa             St Alphonsus             20.77    
 11 Sally Reilly                 St Alphonsus             20.82    
 12 Emily Kaeser                 St Hilary                21.94    
 13 Riley McDonnell              St Hilary                22.30    
 14 Mariah Stefkovic             St Alphonsus             22.42    
 15 Olivia Forkin                St Hilary                22.52    
 16 Erin Morton                  St Joseph/Robert         22.91    
 
Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 39.65  2013        MADELINE MCCLOUD, Our Lady of Good Counsel  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Emma Brennan                 St Alphonsus             40.24    
  2 Anna Bagocius                St Anthony Padua         40.33    
  3 Gwen Hamilton                St Albert Great          40.81    
  4 Ava Warga                    St Joseph/Robert         41.85    
  5 Paige Eckert                 Nativity                 42.99    
  6 Sally Reilly                 St Alphonsus             43.64    
  7 Sophia Topakas               Nativity                 44.61    
  8 Mariah Stefkovic             St Alphonsus             47.33    
  9 Riley McDonnell              St Hilary                50.10    
 10 Olivia Forkin                St Hilary                50.52    
 
Girls 6-7 400 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 1:29.80  2011        KIERA TAVOLARO, St. Alphonsus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Allison Lon                  St Hilary              1:35.89    
  2 Ava Warga                    St Joseph/Robert       1:37.00    
  3 Reese Miller                 St Alphonsus           1:37.62    
  4 Isabella Chiappa             St Alphonsus           1:37.74    
  5 Emma Brennan                 St Alphonsus           1:37.96    
  6 Riley Weber                  St Albert Great        1:43.08    
  7 Kyra Schollin                St Joseph/Robert       1:44.71    
  8 Emily Kaeser                 St Hilary              1:46.83    
  9 Erin Morton                  St Joseph/Robert       1:58.96    
 
Girls 6-7 800 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 3:44.44  2006        CATHERINE PEEL, St. Alphonsus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwen Hamilton                St Albert Great        3:31.32 Record 
  2 Paige Eckert                 Nativity               3:34.77 Record 
  3 Reese Miller                 St Alphonsus           3:44.96  
  4 Carly Lewinski               St Alphonsus           3:49.78  
  5 Kyra Schollin                St Joseph/Robert       3:50.36  
  6 Riley Weber                  St Albert Great        3:53.55  
  7 Charolet Buckius             St Albert Great        4:14.29  
 
Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 7:38.07  2010        EMMA ZWALL, Nativity of Our Lord          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Eckert                 Nativity               7:12.25 Record 
  2 Reese Miller                 St Alphonsus           7:25.67 Record 
  3 Carly Lewinski               St Alphonsus           8:15.70  
  4 Sophia Topakas               Nativity               8:22.64  
 
Girls 6-7 Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R  8-01  2014        MEGAN SCHMIDT, St. Joseph / St. Robert      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brigid Johnston              Our Lady Good Counsel  7-07.00  
  2 Carly Lewinski               St Alphonsus           7-01.00  
  3 Anna Bagocius                St Anthony Padua       6-11.00  
  4 Erin Morton                  St Joseph/Robert       6-08.00  
  5 Isabella Chiappa             St Alphonsus           6-06.00  
  6 Charolet Buckius             St Albert Great        6-02.00  
  7 Riley McDonnell              St Hilary              4-08.00  
  8 Riley Weber                  St Albert Great        4-07.00  
  9 Sally Reilly                 St Alphonsus           4-03.00  
 10 Mariah Stefkovic             St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
 11 Olivia Forkin                St Hilary              3-04.00  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 16.55  2011        DEANA CAMPBELL, Our Lady of Good Counsel    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Sara Kaeser                  St Hilary                17.33    
  2 Karly Boles                  St Alphonsus             17.35    
  3 Kathryn Romano               St Alphonsus             17.49    
  4 Anna Schaefer                St Hilary                17.71    
  5 Molly McElroy                St Hilary                18.63    
  6 Kenna Rozanski               St Albert Great          18.73    
  7 Olivia Mulhern               St Albert Great          18.95    
  8 Angela Crowley               St Joseph/Robert         19.13    
  9 Ella Traae                   St Joseph/Robert         19.19    
 10 Raegan Penna                 St Anthony Padua         19.27    
 11 Madeline Brazukas            St Hilary                19.28    
 12 Allie McNesby                St Albert Great          19.31    
 13 Molly Sowden                 St Anthony Padua         19.41    
 14 Angela Speranza              St Joseph/Robert         19.90    
 15 Grace Armstrong              Nativity                 19.91    
 16 Erin Halpine                 St David                 20.13    
 17 Kamryn Zenak                 St Hilary                20.40    
 18 Julia Lettieri               St Anthony Padua         20.67    
 19 Gracie Moat                  Nativity                 20.76    
 20 Maura Kelly                  Nativity                 20.94    
 21 Maria Mandes                 Nativity                 20.99    
 22 Sara Lon                     St Hilary                21.09    
 23 Elena Iannitti               St Anthony Padua         22.77    
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 36.31  2014        MADELINE MCCLOUD, Our Lady of Good Counsel  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Karly Boles                  St Alphonsus             36.50    
  2 Angela Crowley               St Joseph/Robert         37.87    
  3 Megan Schmidt                St Joseph/Robert         38.08    
  4 Kathryn Romano               St Alphonsus             40.28    
  5 Molly McElroy                St Hilary                40.59    
  6 Olivia Broome                St Alphonsus             40.74    
  7 Molly Sowden                 St Anthony Padua         41.65    
  8 Kamryn Zenak                 St Hilary                42.77    
  9 Ashley Avington              St Albert Great          43.89    
 10 Gracie Moat                  Nativity                 45.80    
 11 Maria Mandes                 Nativity                 48.26    
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 1:22.46  2014        BROOKE LOBBAN, St. David                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Karly Boles                  St Alphonsus           1:24.79    
  2 Sara Kaeser                  St Hilary              1:27.87    
  3 Angela Crowley               St Joseph/Robert       1:30.65    
  4 Olivia Broome                St Alphonsus           1:30.76    
  5 Anna Schaefer                St Hilary              1:32.22    
  6 Olivia Mulhern               St Albert Great        1:32.87    
  7 Ella Traae                   St Joseph/Robert       1:36.06    
  8 Madeline Brazukas            St Hilary              1:36.57    
  9 Julia Lettieri               St Anthony Padua       1:41.17    
 10 Ashley Avington              St Albert Great        1:44.89    
 11 Kate Wilson                  St Anthony Padua       1:45.39    
 12 Gracie Moat                  Nativity               1:47.15    
 13 Sara Lon                     St Hilary              1:49.47    
 14 Maria Mandes                 Nativity               1:49.68    
 15 Elena Iannitti               St Anthony Padua       1:55.09    
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 3:13.50  2011        EMMA ZWALL, Nativity of Our Lord          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenna Rozanski               St Albert Great        3:28.01  
  2 Maura Kelly                  Nativity               3:48.56  
 
Girls 7-8 1600 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 6:44.75  2011        EMMA ZWALL, Nativity of Our Lord          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson Selgrath             St Alphonsus           7:38.93  
  2 Raegan Penna                 St Anthony Padua       7:41.86  
  3 Maura Hayden                 St Alphonsus           7:56.93  
  4 Julia Lettieri               St Anthony Padua       8:08.37  
  5 Megan Schmidt                St Joseph/Robert       8:18.46  
  6 Kate Wilson                  St Anthony Padua       8:47.40  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R  9-06  2005        ALLISON ACKER, St. Albert the Great         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Schaefer                St Hilary              9-01.00  
  2 Megan Schmidt                St Joseph/Robert       8-11.00  
  3 Olivia Broome                St Alphonsus           8-05.00  
  4 Kenna Rozanski               St Albert Great        8-03.00  
  5 Madeline Brazukas            St Hilary              8-02.00  
  6 Kathryn Romano               St Alphonsus           7-10.00  
  7 Angela Speranza              St Joseph/Robert       7-09.00  
  8 Ella Traae                   St Joseph/Robert       7-06.00  
  9 Raegan Penna                 St Anthony Padua       7-04.00  
 10 Allie McNesby                St Albert Great        7-02.00  
 11 Molly Sowden                 St Anthony Padua       6-05.50  
 11 Ashley Avington              St Albert Great        6-05.50  
 13 Kate Wilson                  St Anthony Padua       5-05.00  
 14 Erin Halpine                 St David               5-02.00  
 15 Maura Kelly                  Nativity               5-01.00  
 15 Grace Armstrong              Nativity               5-01.00  
 17 Kamryn Zenak                 St Hilary              4-11.00  
 17 Molly McElroy                St Hilary              4-11.00  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 15.26  2012        DEANA CAMPBELL, Our Lady of Good Counsel    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Kaylee Weber                 St Albert Great          16.83    
  2 Haley Lewinski               St Alphonsus             17.52    
  3 Colette Owens                St Hilary                17.53    
  4 Kaylee Chesla                St Joseph/Robert         17.62    
  5 Caroline Emmerich            Our Lady Good Counsel    17.64    
  6 Erin Burke                   St Joseph/Robert         17.90    
  7 Brynn Wisniewski             St Hilary                19.00    
  8 Mikaila Resch                St Joseph/Robert         19.02    
  9 Kaitlyn Angelucci            St Albert Great          20.06    
 10 Nicole Cemprola              St Anthony Padua         20.36    
 11 Bridget Micklos              St Alphonsus             23.75    
 
Girls 8-10 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
   REGION 11: R 32.98  2012        DEANA CAMPBELL, Our Lady of Good Counsel    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Lobban                St David                 36.00    
  2 Kaylee Weber                 St Albert Great          36.73    
  3 Erin Burke                   St Joseph/Robert         37.67    
  4 Haley Lewinski               St Alphonsus             37.83    
  5 Colette Owens                St Hilary                38.76    
  6 Brynn Wisniewski             St Hilary                40.09    
  7 Mikaila Resch                St Joseph/Robert         41.59    
  8 Aleah Lazar                  St Albert Great          42.67    
  9 Nicole Cemprola              St Anthony Padua         43.05    
 10 Kaitlyn Angelucci            St Albert Great          44.63    
 
Girls 8-10 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 1:17.38  2012        ERIN MATTHEWS, Our Lady of Good Counsel   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Lobban                St David               1:19.75  
  2 Katie Bosak                  St Albert Great        1:24.34  
  3 Caroline Emmerich            Our Lady Good Counsel  1:26.44  
  4 Kaylee Chesla                St Joseph/Robert       1:33.27  
  5 Brynn Wisniewski             St Hilary              1:36.75  
  6 Mikaila Resch                St Joseph/Robert       1:43.71  
 
Girls 8-10 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 3:03.45  2012        EMMA ZWALL, Nativity of Our Lord          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Lobban                St Albert Great        3:05.67
  2 Katie Bosak                  St Albert Great        3:15.99  
  3 Caroline Emmerich            Our Lady Good Counsel  3:18.04  
  4 Danielle Cemprola            St Anthony Padua       3:41.52  
 
Girls 8-10 1600 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 6:24.43  2012        EMMA ZWALL, Nativity of Our Lord          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Cemprola            St Anthony Padua       7:33.12  
  2 Nicole Cemprola              St Anthony Padua       8:21.04  
 
Girls 8-10 Long Jump 3rd Grade
================================================================
   REGION 11: R 10-09  2014        LILLY PITTAKAS, St. Anthony of Padua        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Lewinski               St Alphonsus           9-02.00  
  2 Katie Bosak                  St Albert Great        9-01.00  
  3 Kaylee Chesla                St Joseph/Robert       9-00.00  
  4 Erin Burke                   St Joseph/Robert       8-08.00  
  5 Colette Owens                St Hilary              8-02.00  
  6 Kaitlyn Angelucci            St Albert Great        5-02.00