Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2015 07:39 AM
                         2015 Region 11 Championships                          
                                  May 2, 2015                                  
                          William Tennent High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 2:04.53  5/31/2014   St. Andrew - Newtown, St. Andrew - Newtown
                         O Boruta, S Judge, M Newell, A Principato         
         R11: ! 2:16.06  2013        St. Joseph/St. Robert, St. Joseph/St. Robe
                         G. DiDomenico, A. Messina, K. Schoener, M.Frattera
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 St Hilary                                           2:24.29   10   
     1) Anna Burdick 05                 2) Carly Gillespie 05             
     3) Mary Greenberg 04               4) Sophia Romano 04               
     5) Jadyn Crossley 04               6) Isabella Hartey 05             
  2 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            2:27.53    8   
     1) Jessica Lane 05                 2) Teresa Johnston 05             
     3) Ashlyn Weiderman 05             4) Gabrielle White 04             
     5) Madeline McCloud 05             6)                                
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:27.88    6   
     1) Juliana Colella 05              2) Isabella Scotese 04            
     3) Maggie Kennedy 04               4) Kirsten Scott 04               
  4 St Alphonsus                                        2:31.93    4   
     1) Ella Koschineg 05               2) Lynley Koschineg 05            
     3) Remy Barrett 05                 4) Elizabeth Sadorf 05            
     5) Emily Fisher 05                 6) Ava Trauger 05                 
     7) Ella Clayton 05                 8) Abby Rizzuto 05                
  5 St Anthony of Padua                                 2:43.25    2   
     1) Bryn Delaney 05                 2) Madeline Frustaci 04           
     3) Danielee McAllister 05          4) Maura O'Donnell 04             
     5) Scarlet St. Clair 04            6) Lilly Pittakis 05              
  6 St David                                            2:49.01    1   
     1) Ciara Neary 05                  2) Ava Liebsh 05                  
     3) Sophia Horan 05                 4) Molly Kimble 05                
     5) Julianna Fayette 05             6) Gianna Peroni 05               
     7) Kelsey Schulcz 05               8)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 2:00.76  6/2/2012    St Ignatius, St Ignatius                  
                         J Turner, S Heyman, C Warren, V Twomey            
         R11: ! 2:10.02  2013        St. Albert, St. Albert                    
                         K. Odare, M. Leader, L. Grossi, S. Hamilton       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            2:24.51   10   
     1) Justin Costa 04                 2) Robert Hawe 04                 
     3) Chad Beaver 05                  4) Sean Maloney 05                
     5) Michael Marr 04                 6)                                
  2 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:31.01    8   
     1) Connor Eckert 04                2) Giovanni Santaniello 05        
     3) Manny Topakas 04                4) Nolan Eichorn 04               
     5) Alexander Troy 05               6) Christopher Hocker 04          
     7) Lukas Hezel 04                  8) Connor Kelly 04                
  3 St Alphonsus                                        2:37.27    6   
     1) Robert Reilly 05                2) Mark Reilly 05                 
     3) Oliver Goettel 05               4) Andrew Rizzuto 05              
     5) Thomas Clayton 05               6) Christian Broome 05            
     7) Charlie Kerprich 05             8) Finn Loftus 05                 
  4 St David                                            2:42.70    4   
     1) Matthew Dombrowski 04           2) Matthew Mohan 05               
     3) Daniel Stewart 04               4) Dale Dernoski 04               
     5) Shane Fiedler 05                6) Samuel Johnson 04              
     7) Andrew Lips 04                  8) Sean Mugford 04                
  5 St Anthony of Padua                                 2:56.39    2   
     1) Brendan Kunzier 05              2) Jacob Sowden 04                
     3) Elijah Wagner 04                4) Ryan Kull 04                   
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 1:51.50  6/1/2013    St Andrew - Newtown, St Andrew - Newtown  
                         Z Carbino, E Gauker, M Hsu, S Pawluczyk           
         R11: ! 1:59.02  2010        St.  Alphonsus, St.  Alphonsus            
                         E. Dolaway, A. DeAngelis, A. Klammer, B. Lipp     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:13.10   10   
     1) Rose Vizza 02                   2) Emily Boyle 03                 
     3) Emma Zwall 03                   4) Emily Branchide 02             
     5) Emily McDonald 03               6) Katie Meinel 03                
     7) Rosemary Green 03               8) Shannon Kelly 02               
  2 St David                                            2:17.86    8   
     1) Isabella Kowalski 02            2) Michelle Sicard 02             
     3) Madison Cartlidge 02            4) Amelia Navarra 03              
     5) Carie Fiedler 03                6) Maggie Mohan 02                
     7) Jane Murphy 03                  8) Ciera Schulcz 02               
  3 St Alphonsus                                        2:29.70    6   
     1) Margaux Barrett 03              2) Mary Cirelli 03                
     3) Cara Giammaruti 03              4) Annie Faust 03                 
     5) Anna Emma 03                    6) Anna Cramer 03                 
     7) Caleigh Trauger 03              8) Mia Costonis 03                
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            3:08.69    4   
     1) Dierdre Harney 02               2) Erin Hamill 03                 
     3) Madeline Smith 03               4) Brianna Weiderman 03           
     5) Samantha White 03               6)                                
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 1:49.38  6/1/2013    Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Our Lady of Moun
                         M Shragher, P Morgan, L Berish, K Swartz          
         R11: ! 1:57.71  2007        St. Alphonsus, St. Alphonsus              
                         M. Knowles, C. Swiger, K. McCloskey, C. D'Andrea  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:08.13   10   
     1) David Armstrong 02              2) Jack Fleming 02                
     3) Louis Daniele 03                4) Nicholas Colella 02            
     5) Jack Steilen 03                 6) Giano Falco 03                 
     7) Brian Brennan 03                8) Sean Metz 02                   
  2 St Alphonsus                                        2:18.68    8   
     1) Peter Reilly 03                 2) Liam Ragan 03                  
     3) Henry Marzarella 03             4) Jimmy Johnston 03              
     5) Jordan Kahny 03                 6) Michael Toth 03                
     7) Christian Doyle 03              8) Daniel Bryce 03                
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            2:33.49    6   
     1) Joseph Smith 03                 2) Dre Wilusz 03                  
     3) Thomas Johnston 03              4) Thomas Mavroudis 03            
 
Event 5  Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 1:48.96  6/2/2012    St Eleanor, St Eleanor                    
                         G Fazio, K Ronca, A Newman, C Duffy               
         R11: ! 1:56.00  2009        St. Joseph/ St. Robert, St. Joseph/St. Rob
                         A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        2:07.30   10   
     1) Hailey Tyrrell 01               2) Danielle Peel 01               
     3) Grace McGettigan 01             4) Lia Wilmoth 01                 
     5) Bryn McLaughlin 00              6)                                
  2 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:10.38    8   
     1) Allison McDonald 00             2) Abigail Zwall 00               
     3) Samantha Dougherty 01           4) Grace Borell 00                
     5) Danielle Scott 01               6) Anne Fleming 01                
     7) Angela Cosenza 00               8) Olivia Heybach 00              
  3 St David                                            2:12.21    6   
     1) Elise Scanlon 01                2) Kayley Hence 01                
     3) Anna Casey 01                   4) Sara Dombrowski 01             
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                    2:16.41    4   
     1) Elyse Landry 00                 2) Bridget Whelihan 00            
     3) Kathryn Davis 00                4) Caroline Serban 00             
     5) Megan Ciasullo 00               6) Maura Farrell 00               
     7) Megan England 01                8) Alyssa Austin 01               
 
Event 6  Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 1:38.03  6/5/2010    St Patrick Kennett Square, St Pat-KennettS
                         P Timlin, A Giarrocco, A Curry, P Claudy          
         R11: ! 1:43.12  2009        St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         G Foley, R Siess, A Giannaccari, J D'Andrea       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:50.21   10   
     1) Jack Gentile 01                 2) Thomas Emma 01                 
     3) Greg Cooper 00                  4) Rob Gentile 00                 
     5) Mac Costonis 00                 6) Aidan McAfee 00                
     7) Michael Loftus 01               8) Daniel Ragan 01                
  2 St David                                            1:52.28    8   
     1) Christopher Stewart 01          2) Jacob Navarra 01               
     3) Daniel Lips 01                  4) Sean McHugh 01                 
     5) John Klohoker 00                6)                                
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                    1:57.59    6   
     1) Mark McPeak 01                  2) Antonio Isabella 01            
     3) Michael Cannon  Jr 01           4) Jake Butler 01                 
     5) Ethan Schatz 00                 6) Christopher Marozzi 00         
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                2:16.26    4   
     1) Samuel Hezel 00                 2) Cameron Allen 00               
     3) Charlie Green 00                4) Keenan Beveridge 01            
     5) Billy Grace 01                  6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 10:15.70  5/31/2014   St Pius X, St Pius X                     
                          H McElhone, C Mancini, E Mancini, E Mancini       
         R11: ! 10:59.22  2006        OLHC, OLHC                               
                          A. Sawick, D. Leporace, L. Pospisil, A. Zanetti   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady Help of Christians                        11:51.38   10   
     1) Olivia Montini 04               2) Jacklyn Ryan 03                
     3) Cara Hughes 01                  4) Victoria Flint 02              
     5) Emily DeMarshall 00             6) Chrissy DiCriscio 03           
  2 Nativity of Our Lord                               12:54.15    8   
     1) Brynne Metz 05                  2) Emily Boyle 03                 
     3) Angela Cosenza 00               4) Anne Fleming 01                
     5) Juliana Colella 05              6) Emma Zwall 03                  
     7) Katie Meinel 03                 8) Caroline Brandt 01             
  3 St Alphonsus                                       15:45.74    6   
     1) Emma Greenhalgh 05              2) Caleigh Trauger 03             
     3) Erin Doyle 05                   4) Mary Cirelli 03                
     5) Abby Rizzuto 05                 6) Cara Giammaruti 03             
     7) Danielle Peel 01                8) Grace Rizzuto 05               
 
Event 8  Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *  9:28.80  6/2/2012    Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Our Lady Mnt Ca
                          S Lahetta, J Claricurzio, D Bradley, M Pristas    
         R11: ! 10:31.89  2010        Nativity, Nativity                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                       10:29.07!  10   
     1) Christian Broome 05             2) Michael Lombardi 03            
     3) Aidan McAfee 00                 4) Daniel Ragan 01                
     5) Daniel Gorman 05                6) Mac Costonis 00                
     7) Michael Loftus 01               8) Jordan Kahny 03                
  2 St Albert the Great                                10:49.53    8   
     1) William Buckius 05              2) Sean Hamilton 02               
     3) Tim Purcell 02                  4) Nicholas Hamilton 00           
     5) Joseph Rahill 05                6) Bill Eddis 02                  
     7) Jacob McDonald 00               8) Graham Moritz 01               
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel                           11:09.72    6   
     1) Jameson Molloy 04               2) David Piotrowski 03            
     3) Brian Woodring 01               4) Edward Campbell 00             
     5) Justin Costa 04                 6) Brian Nangle 04                
  4 St Joseph/Robert                                   12:17.60    4   
     1) Peter Jorgenson 04              2) Ed Blaney 02                   
     3) Jake Butler 01                  4) Joe Blaney 02                  
  5 Nativity of Our Lord                               12:57.07    2   
     1) Lukas Hezel 04                  2) Tim Brandt 03                  
     3) Cameron Allen 00                4) Billy Grace 01                 
     5) Jack Velten 04                  6) Sean Metz 02                   
     7) Charlie Green 00                8) Keenan Beveridge 01            
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
        ARCH: * 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
         R11: ! 14.20  1992        J.Krause - M.Diano '14 FAT 14.21, OLGC - St.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         15.81Q  1 
  2 Ella Clayton              05 St Alphonsus             16.19Q  2 
  3 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                16.23Q  3 
  4 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         16.19q  1 
  5 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert         16.23q  2 
  6 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua         16.24q  3 
  7 Bella Gentile             05 St Alphonsus             16.40q  3 
  8 Mary Greenberg            04 St Hilary                16.99q  1 
  9 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             17.08   1 
 10 Julianna Fayette          05 St David                 17.29   2 
 11 Isabella Scotese          04 Nativity                 17.29   3 
 12 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            17.29   2 
 13 Madeline McCloud          05 Our Lady Good            17.33   3 
 14 Madeline Frustaci         04 St Anthony Padua         17.69   2 
 15 Bryn Delaney              05 St Anthony Padua         18.04   1 
 16 Isabella Hartey           05 St Hilary                18.26   3 
 17 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good            19.02   1 
 18 Reagan Levant             04 St Cyril-Jamison         19.35   2 
 19 Molly Kimble              05 St David                 21.01   2 
 20 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 21.83   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
         R11: ! 14.20  1992        J.Krause - M.Diano '14 FAT 14.21, OLGC - St.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         15.56   10   
  2 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua         15.72    8   
  3 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         15.79    6   
  4 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert         15.80    4   
  5 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                15.92    2   
  6 Bella Gentile             05 St Alphonsus             15.94    1   
  7 Ella Clayton              05 St Alphonsus             16.13  
  8 Mary Greenberg            04 St Hilary                16.55  
Preliminaries
  9 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus                    
 10 Julianna Fayette          05 St David                        
 11 Isabella Scotese          04 Nativity                        
 12 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good                   
 13 Madeline McCloud          05 Our Lady Good                   
 14 Madeline Frustaci         04 St Anthony Padua                
 15 Bryn Delaney              05 St Anthony Padua                
 16 Isabella Hartey           05 St Hilary                       
 17 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good                   
 18 Reagan Levant             04 St Cyril-Jamison                
 19 Molly Kimble              05 St David                        
 20 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
        ARCH: * 13.01  6/1/2013    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
         R11: ! 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St. Vincent dePaul                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary                14.93Q  3 
  2 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert         15.12Q  2 
  3 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            15.29Q  1 
  4 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 14.95q  3 
  5 Charlie Kerprich          05 St Alphonsus             15.68q  1 
  6 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary                15.69q  3 
  7 Sean Mugford              04 St David                 15.80q  2 
  8 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            15.89q  1 
  9 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         16.08   2 
 10 Andrew Lips               04 St David                 16.22   2 
 11 Matthew Flint             05 Our Lady Help            16.70   3 
 12 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good            16.83   3 
 13 Ryan Kull                 04 St Anthony Padua         16.99   1 
 14 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert         17.38   3 
 15 Robbie Lewcun             04 St Albert Great          17.56   2 
 16 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity                 17.56   1 
 17 Dale Dernoski             04 St David                 17.68   1 
 18 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                17.84   2 
 19 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus             17.93   2 
 20 Connor Kelly              04 Nativity                 20.52   2 
 21 Jacob Sowden              04 St Anthony Padua         22.74   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 13.01  6/1/2013    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
         R11: ! 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St. Vincent dePaul                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert         14.47   10   
  2 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 14.54    8   
  3 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary                14.79    6   
  4 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            15.01    4   
  5 Charlie Kerprich          05 St Alphonsus             15.31    2   
  6 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary                15.48    1   
  7 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            15.49  
  8 Sean Mugford              04 St David                 15.54  
Preliminaries
  9 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert                
 10 Andrew Lips               04 St David                        
 11 Matthew Flint             05 Our Lady Help                   
 12 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good                   
 13 Ryan Kull                 04 St Anthony Padua                
 14 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert                
 15 Robbie Lewcun             04 St Albert Great                 
 16 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity                        
 17 Dale Dernoski             04 St David                        
 18 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                       
 19 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus                    
 20 Connor Kelly              04 Nativity                        
 21 Jacob Sowden              04 St Anthony Padua                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
        ARCH: * 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
         R11: ! 13.12  2010        Bridget Lipp, St. Alphonsus                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus             14.12Q  2 
  2 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good            14.23Q  3 
  3 Mia Costonis              03 St Alphonsus             14.67Q  1 
  4 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         14.67q  2 
  5 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary                14.91q  1 
  6 Paige Hoeger              03 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.37q  3 
  7 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             15.51q  3 
  8 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 15.52q  2 
  9 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         15.84   2 
 10 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 15.84   1 
 11 Bridget Owens             03 St Hilary                16.18   3 
 12 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great          16.49   3 
 13 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good            16.52   3 
 14 Ava Taurino               02 St Cyril-Jamison         16.86   3 
 15 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity                 17.07   1 
 16 Noelle Herron             02 St Anthony Padua         17.28   2 
 17 Maggie Mohan              02 St David                 17.72   1 
 18 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary                17.98   2 
 19 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good            18.95   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
         R11: ! 13.12  2010        Bridget Lipp, St. Alphonsus                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good            13.79   10   
  2 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus             14.17    8   
  3 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         14.37    6   
  4 Mia Costonis              03 St Alphonsus             14.55    4   
  5 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary                14.90    2   
  6 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             15.02    1   
  7 Paige Hoeger              03 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.17  
  8 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 15.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert                
 10 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                        
 11 Bridget Owens             03 St Hilary                       
 12 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great                 
 13 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good                   
 14 Ava Taurino               02 St Cyril-Jamison                
 15 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity                        
 16 Noelle Herron             02 St Anthony Padua                
 17 Maggie Mohan              02 St David                        
 18 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary                       
 19 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good                   
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
        ARCH: * 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
         R11: ! 12.36  2010        Cole D'Andrea, St. Alphonsus                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Lilly                 02 St David                 13.83Q  2 
  2 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary                14.01Q  1 
  3 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 14.53q  1 
  4 Christian Doyle           03 St Alphonsus             14.67q  2 
  5 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus             14.82q  2 
  6 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good            14.91q  1 
  7 David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 15.03q  1 
  8 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great          15.10q  2 
  9 Bennett Drakas            02 St Cyril-Jamison         15.24   2 
 10 Nicholas Colella          02 Nativity                 15.58   2 
 11 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          15.73   1 
 12 Joshua Fayette            03 St David                 15.86   1 
 13 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great          16.01   2 
 14 Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua         17.75   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
         R11: ! 12.36  2010        Cole D'Andrea, St. Alphonsus                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Lilly                 02 St David                 13.68   10   
  2 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary                13.77    8   
  3 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 14.49    6   
  4 Christian Doyle           03 St Alphonsus             14.63    4   
  5 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good            14.72    2   
  6 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great          14.96    1   
  7 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus             14.98  
  8 David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 14.99  
Preliminaries
  9 Bennett Drakas            02 St Cyril-Jamison                
 10 Nicholas Colella          02 Nativity                        
 11 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great                 
 12 Joshua Fayette            03 St David                        
 13 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great                 
 14 Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
        ARCH: * 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
         R11: ! 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 14.32Q  3 
  2 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             14.65Q  2 
  3 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             14.80Q  1 
  4 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          14.47q  3 
  5 Grace McGettigan          01 St Alphonsus             14.88q  2 
  6 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 14.91q  3 
  7 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary                14.92q  2 
  8 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary                15.10q  1 
  9 Kayley Hence              01 St David                 15.36   3 
 10 Anna Casey                01 St David                 15.51   1 
 11 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great          15.55   1 
 12 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great          15.56   2 
 13 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good            15.84   2 
 14 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity                 15.86   2 
 15 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 16.15   3 
 16 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary                16.43   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
         R11: ! 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 14.07   10   
  2 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          14.41    8   
  3 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             14.65    6   
  4 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 14.67    4   
  5 Grace McGettigan          01 St Alphonsus             15.00    2   
  6 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             15.01    1   
  7 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary                15.10  
  8 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary                15.29  
Preliminaries
  9 Kayley Hence              01 St David                        
 10 Anna Casey                01 St David                        
 11 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great                 
 12 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great                 
 13 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good                   
 14 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity                        
 15 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                        
 16 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary                       
 
Event 14  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
        ARCH: * 11.46  6/4/2011    Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
         R11: ! 11.48  2010        Josh Messina, St. Joseph/St. Robert         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus             12.13Q  2 
  2 John Klohoker             00 St David                 12.25Q  3 
  3 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             12.56Q  1 
  4 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         12.58q  1 
  5 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert         12.62q  2 
  6 Matt Purcell              00 St Albert Great          12.73q  3 
  7 Michael Saile             00 St Cyril-Jamison         13.00q  3 
  8 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good            13.24q  1 
  9 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great          13.48   1 
 10 Sean McHugh               01 St David                 13.63   2 
 11 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great          13.83   1 
 12 Daniel Lips               01 St David                 13.93   3 
 13 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert         14.10   2 
 14 Michael Widgins-Brown     01 St Hilary                14.25   2 
 15 Jason Barrett             01 St Hilary                15.23   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 11.46  6/4/2011    Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
         R11: ! 11.48  2010        Josh Messina, St. Joseph/St. Robert         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus             12.26   10   
  2 John Klohoker             00 St David                 12.30    8   
  3 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         12.45    6   
  4 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             12.48    4   
  5 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert         12.59    2   
  6 Matt Purcell              00 St Albert Great          12.94    1   
  7 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good            13.14  
  8 Michael Saile             00 St Cyril-Jamison         13.28  
Preliminaries
  9 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great                 
 10 Sean McHugh               01 St David                        
 11 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great                 
 12 Daniel Lips               01 St David                        
 13 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert                
 14 Michael Widgins-Brown     01 St Hilary                       
 15 Jason Barrett             01 St Hilary                       
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 5:33.98  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
         R11: ! 5:50.33  2002        Colleen Gilmore, OLHC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Montini            04 Our Lady Help          6:37.22   10   
  2 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert       6:45.64    8   
  3 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David               6:58.72    6   
  4 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        6:59.96    4   
  5 Sophia Horan              05 St David               7:17.27    2   
  6 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       7:18.03    1   
  7 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               7:28.57  
  8 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       7:40.10  
  9 Ava Liebsh                05 St David               7:47.41  
 10 Annie Cirelli             05 St Alphonsus           8:11.31  
 11 Erin Doyle                05 St Alphonsus           8:50.22  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 5:17.83  5/31/2008   Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
         R11: ! 5:39.31  2000        Kevin Davis, St. Catherine of Siena       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Broome          05 St Alphonsus           5:57.20   10   
  2 Samuel Johnson            04 St David               5:59.24    8   
  3 Brendan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua       6:10.51    6   
  4 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           6:17.19    4   
  5 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       6:18.28    2   
  6 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               6:26.43    1   
  7 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       6:32.44  
  8 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David               6:59.11  
  9 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               7:06.95  
 10 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good          7:13.64  
 11 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        7:40.00  
 12 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               8:27.27  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 5:00.52  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
         R11: ! 5:25.17  2002        Kerry Swayne, St. Catherine of Siena      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               5:50.30   10   
  2 Victoria Flint            02 Our Lady Help          6:00.31    8   
  3 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        6:16.28    6   
  4 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Our Lady Help          6:17.10    4   
  5 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great        6:26.94    2   
  6 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               6:47.73    1   
  7 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          7:01.98  
  8 Jane Murphy               03 St David               7:09.82  
  9 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David               7:20.78  
 10 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity               7:51.50  
 11 Mary Cirelli              03 St Alphonsus           8:03.25  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 4:46.83  2004        Philip Wood, St Ignatius                  
         R11: ! 5:09.75  2005        Shawn Quinn, St. Alphonsus                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great        5:28.05   10   
  2 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great        5:32.43    8   
  3 Sean Metz                 02 Nativity               5:35.15    6   
  4 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert       5:35.93    4   
  5 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           5:44.78    2   
  6 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               5:48.69    1   
  7 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       5:55.56  
  8 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        6:29.67  
  9 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          6:33.83  
 10 Anthony Citro             03 St Alphonsus           6:36.67  
 11 Daniel Kenney             02 St Cyril-Jamison       6:38.36  
 12 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity               6:50.35  
 13 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          6:55.88  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 5:00.16  6/4/2011    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
         R11: ! 5:21.29  2003        Kerry Swayne, St. Catherine of Siena      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity               5:29.85   10   
  2 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help          6:04.20    8   
  3 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               6:21.50    6   
  4 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               6:41.32    4   
  5 Emily Senich              00 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:42.16    2   
  6 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       6:57.25    1   
  7 Elise Scanlon             01 St David               7:13.65  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 4:31.81  6/4/2011    Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
         R11: ! 4:42.57  2004        Brian Kealey, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shane Coll                01 Our Lady Help          5:29.53   10   
  2 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          5:44.29    8   
  3 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity               5:45.45    6   
  4 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great        5:45.50    4   
  5 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               5:45.94    2   
  6 Michael Loftus            01 St Alphonsus           5:48.52    1   
  7 Will Drakas               00 St Cyril-Jamison       5:53.53  
  8 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help          6:15.82  
  9 Graham Moritz             01 St Albert Great        6:15.83  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 1:03.51  6/2/2007    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen            
         R11: ! 1:08.15  2014        Katie Meinel, Nativity                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scarlet St. Clair         04 St Anthony Padua       1:17.34   3  10   
  2 Ella Clayton              05 St Alphonsus           1:17.96   3   8   
  3 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity               1:17.97   3   6   
  4 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       1:18.19   3   4   
  5 Olivia Montini            04 Our Lady Help          1:20.23   3   2   
  6 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert       1:20.38   3   1   
  7 Kirsten Scott             04 Nativity               1:21.99   3 
  8 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.93   2 
  9 Gabrielle White           04 Our Lady Good          1:23.93   2 
 10 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary              1:24.27   2 
 11 Teresa Johnston           05 Our Lady Good          1:27.23   2 
 12 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        1:27.27   2 
 13 Gianna Peroni             05 St David               1:36.27   2 
 14 Ciara Neary               05 St David               1:36.39   2 
 15 Danielee McAllister       05 St Anthony Padua       1:39.97   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 1:02.52  2002        Ryan Ford, St Catherine Siena             
         R11: ! 1:06.14  2000        Chris Lorditch, St. Joseph/St. Robert     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seamus McCain             04 Nativity               1:09.33   3  10   
  2 Daniel Gorman             05 St Alphonsus           1:09.46   3   8   
  3 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert       1:11.20   3   6   
  4 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus           1:11.85   3   4   
  5 Brendan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua       1:17.22   3   2   
  6 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua       1:17.85   3   1   
  7 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:18.03   3 
  8 Christian Broome          05 St Alphonsus           1:18.30   1 
  9 Matthew Flint             05 Our Lady Help          1:18.84   2 
 10 Connor Eckert             04 Nativity               1:19.29   2 
 11 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.53   2 
 12 Dale Dernoski             04 St David               1:29.87   2 
 13 Daniel Stewart            04 St David               1:30.52   1 
 14 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good          1:32.01   2 
 15 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity               1:39.01   2 
 16 Matthew Mohan             05 St David               1:46.01   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: *   58.33  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen            
         R11: ! 1:02.68  1998        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          1:05.61   2  10   
  2 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity               1:06.84   2   8   
  3 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              1:08.73   2   6   
  4 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               1:14.09   2   4   
  5 Madison McGuire           02 St Hilary              1:15.26   1   2   
  6 Michelle Sicard           02 St David               1:18.18   1   1   
  7 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:19.35   2 
  8 Erin Hamill               03 Our Lady Good          1:21.28   2 
  9 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great        1:22.01   1 
 10 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Our Lady Help          1:22.20   1 
 11 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great        1:24.12   2 
 12 Ava Taurino               02 St Cyril-Jamison       1:25.39   1 
 13 Kayla Keyte               02 St Cyril-Jamison       1:26.44   1 
 14 Noelle Herron             02 St Anthony Padua       1:31.64   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 54.97  6/2/2012    Jacob Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car         
         R11: ! 59.77  2001        Tom Cowhey, St. Alphonsus                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Kahny              03 St Alphonsus           1:02.19   2  10   
  2 Christian Doyle           03 St Alphonsus           1:05.97   2   8   
  3 Andrew McHugh             03 St David               1:08.66   2   6   
  4 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              1:10.88   2   4   
  5 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity               1:11.55   2   2   
  6 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          1:11.65   2   1   
  7 Louis Daniele             03 Nativity               1:14.55   2 
  8 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert       1:15.95   1 
  9 Conor Harkin              02 St Joseph/Robert       1:19.17   1 
 10 Thomas Johnston           03 Our Lady Good          1:26.56   1 
 11 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          1:26.86   1 
 12 Cole Papouschek           03 St David               1:36.51   1 
 13 Michael Fennessey         03 Nativity               1:41.61   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: *   56.73  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen            
         R11: ! 1:01.27  1999        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          1:08.18   3  10   
  2 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               1:08.73   3   8   
  3 Grace McGettigan          01 St Alphonsus           1:10.77   3   6   
  4 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               1:10.78   3   4   
  5 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary              1:12.43   2   2   
  6 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good          1:14.84   3   1   
  7 Olivia Heybach            00 Nativity               1:16.70   2 
  8 Summer Cowdery            01 St Hilary              1:16.71   1 
  9 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert       1:16.85   3 
 10 Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity               1:19.05   2 
 11 Anna Casey                01 St David               1:20.62   1 
 12 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great        1:27.23   2 
 13 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great        1:29.37   1 
 14 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          1:31.74   2 
 15 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great        1:45.82   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 51.76  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
         R11: ! 52.58  2010        David Stellato, Ambler Catholic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 56.75   2  10   
  2 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good            58.91   2   8   
  3 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus             59.29   2   6   
  4 Michael Saile             00 St Cyril-Jamison         59.50   2   4   
  5 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good          1:01.29   2   2   
  6 Jacob Navarra             01 St David               1:07.21   1   1   
  7 Jake Butler               01 St Joseph/Robert       1:10.06   2 
  8 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert       1:10.61   2 
  9 Jason Barrett             01 St Hilary              1:12.61   1 
 10 Graham Moritz             01 St Albert Great        1:18.11   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *   59.13  6/4/2011    St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow       
                         S Pawluczyk, J Rounsavill, E Gauker, M Hsu        
         R11: ! 1:02.50  1987        OLGC, OLGC                                
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                    1:03.17   10   
     1) Leah Marucci 04                 2) Erin Smith 04                  
     3) Julia Newlin 05                 4) Gabby Parsons 04               
  2 St Alphonsus                                        1:08.39    8   
     1) Bella Gentile 05                2) Elizabeth Sadorf 05            
     3) Remy Barrett 05                 4) Lynley Koschineg 05            
     5) Ella Clayton 05                 6) Ella Koschineg 05              
     7) Abby Rizzuto 05                 8) Emma Greenhalgh 05             
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *   57.59  6/2/2012    Gesu, Gesu                                
                         R Deas, K Smith, J Forman, H Shaw                 
         R11: ! 1:00.22  1992        St. Catherine of Siena, St. Catherine of S
                         T. Giammarco, B. Mee, M. Peffall, T. Schultz      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                    1:09.48   10   
     1) Lucas Kahlife 05                2) Peter Jorgenson 04             
     3) Brian Schmidt 04                4) Ryan Dobson 04                 
  2 St Alphonsus                                        1:10.28    8   
     1) Joseph Richards 05              2) Oliver Goettel 05              
     3) Robert Reilly 05                4) Mark Reilly 05                 
     5) Andrew Rizzuto 05               6) Brendan Dow 05                 
     7) Mick Frayne 05                  8) Gavin McNichol 05              
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                1:13.08    6   
     1) Nolan Eichorn 04                2) Christopher Hocker 04          
     3) Giovanni Santaniello 05         4) Zachary Armstrong 05           
     5) Connor Eckert 04                6) Manny Topakas 04               
     7) Lukas Hezel 04                  8) Alexander Troy 05              
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 52.99  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       T Belton, M Lee, B Spriggs, S Birch               
         R11: ! 56.63  2010        St. Joseph/St. Robert, St. Joseph/St. Robert
                       A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                          59.16   10   
     1) Mia Costonis 03                 2) Kiera Tavolaro 03              
     3) Annie Faust 03                  4) Maura Dianno 03                
     5) Margaux Barrett 03              6) Cara Giammaruti 03             
     7) Caleigh Trauger 03              8) Anna Emma 03                   
  2 St Hilary                                           1:00.98    8   
     1) Maura Kilkenny 02               2) Miranda Listman 02             
     3) Madison McGuire 02              4) Bridget Owens 03               
     5) Elizabeth Christie 02           6)                                
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                1:06.28    6   
     1) Rosemary Green 03               2) Emily McDonald 03              
     3) Emily Branchide 02              4) Shannon Kelly 02               
     5) Rose Vizza 02                   6) Emily Boyle 03                 
     7) Emma Zwall 03                   8) Katie Meinel 03                
  4 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            1:09.58    4   
     1) Brianne Smith 03                2) Caitlyn Ward 03                
     3) Tess Fleming 03                 4) Samantha White 03              
 -- St David                                                 DQ  
     1) Amelia Navarra 03               2) Jane Murphy 03                 
     3) Maggie Mohan 02                 4) Ciera Schulcz 02               
     5) Madison Cartlidge 02            6) Carie Fiedler 03               
     7) Isabella Kowalski 02            8) Michelle Sicard 02             
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 51.77  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       K McGill, D Curtis, D Coney, C McDowell           
         R11: ! 55.64  2005        OLHC, OLHC                                  
                       B. Clift, T. Merlini, K. McClernand, M Watson     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                        1:02.11   10   
     1) Peter Reilly 03                 2) Liam Ragan 03                  
     3) Henry Marzarella 03             4) Jimmy Johnston 03              
     5) Michael Lombardi 03             6) Anthony Citro 03               
     7) Jeb Haas 03                     8) Daniel Bryce 03                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    1:05.88    8   
     1) Andrew Schmidt 03               2) Conor Harkin 02                
     3) Sean Burke 03                   4) Brady Williamson 02            
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                1:07.74    6   
     1) Giano Falco 03                  2) Brian Brennan 03               
     3) Michael Fennessey 03            4) Nicholas Dimaria 03            
     5) Joseph Gywnn 02                 6) Tim Brandt 03                  
     7) Nicholas Colella 02             8) David Armstrong 02             
 
Event 31  Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 51.25  6/2/2007    Our Ladyof Guadalupe, Our Lady of Gaudalupe 
                       D Bravaco, E Daniels, L Eagen, S Deitz            
         R11: ! 53.61  2011        St. Joseph/St. Robert, St. Joseph/St. Robert
                       A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                          57.76   10   
     1) Hailey Tyrrell 01               2) Grace McGettigan 01            
     3) Lia Wilmoth 01                  4) Bryn McLaughlin 00             
     5) Danielle Peel 01                6)                                
  2 St Hilary                                           1:00.29    8   
     1) Kerri Dunn 01                   2) Kiera Kilkenny 01              
     3) Jennifer Rossiter 00            4) Katherine Tracey 00            
     5) Summer Cowdery 01               6) Gabrielle Romano 01            
     7) Tess White 00                   8)                                
  3 St Albert the Great                                 1:00.53    6   
     1) Emily Hanna 01                  2) Bridget Jones 01               
     3) Macy Jenkins 00                 4) Eve Kelly 00                   
     5) Carolann Mullin 00              6) Jacqueline Brady 00            
     7) Bridget Lazar 01                8)                                
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                1:01.43    4   
     1) Allison McDonald 00             2) Abigail Zwall 00               
     3) Samantha Dougherty 01           4) Grace Borell 00                
     5) Danielle Scott 01               6) Anne Fleming 01                
     7) Angela Cosenza 00               8) Olivia Heybach 00              
 
Event 32  Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 47.20  6/4/2011    Waldron Mercy, Waldron Mercy                
                       J Johnson, K Leuzzi, J Montague, J Parker         
         R11: ! 49.91  5/2/2009    Nativity of Our Lord, Nativity              
                       Santospago, Santospago, Stenderowicz, McDermott   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                      50.16   10   
     1) Michael Cannon  Jr 01           2) Jared Hartman 00               
     3) Mark McPeak 01                  4) Christopher Marozzi 00         
     5) Antonio Isabella 01             6) Ethan Schatz 00                
     7) Jake Butler 01                  8)                                
  2 St Albert the Great                                   52.75    8   
  3 St Alphonsus                                          55.11    6   
     1) Greg Cooper 00                  2) Jack Gentile 01                
     3) Daniel Ragan 01                 4) Rob Gentile 00                 
     5) Mac Costonis 00                 6) Aidan McAfee 00                
     7) Michael Loftus 01               8) Thomas Emma 01                 
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 2:30.40  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
         R11: ! 2:46.44  2002        Colleen Gilmore, OLHC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ella Koschineg            05 St Alphonsus           2:59.80   10   
  2 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua       3:05.38    8   
  3 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert       3:09.87    6   
  4 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert       3:12.16    4   
  5 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David               3:13.12    2   
  6 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity               3:25.49    1   
  7 Bryn Delaney              05 St Anthony Padua       3:27.36  
  8 Abby Rizzuto              05 St Alphonsus           3:31.23  
  9 Sophia Horan              05 St David               3:32.86  
 10 Annie Cirelli             05 St Alphonsus           3:34.41  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 2:24.28  6/2/2012    Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
         R11: ! 2:37.30  2000        Kevin Davis, St. Catherine of Siena       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel Johnson            04 St David               2:41.54   10   
  2 Daniel Gorman             05 St Alphonsus           2:43.68    8   
  3 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       3:00.05    6   
  4 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       3:00.79    4   
  5 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       3:01.73    2   
  6 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           3:04.10    1   
  7 Brendan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua       3:07.41  
  8 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               3:09.32  
  9 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David               3:09.45  
 10 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good          3:14.88  
 11 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               3:20.68  
 12 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good          3:22.63  
 13 Daniel Stewart            04 St David               3:40.16  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 2:19.15  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
         R11: ! 2:30.80  2002        Kerry Swayne, St. Catherine of Siena      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               2:45.84   10   
  2 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              2:54.12    8   
  3 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          3:07.93    6   
  4 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               3:09.06    4   
  5 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good          3:09.58    2   
  6 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David               3:16.55    1   
  7 Michaela McCook           03 St Anthony Padua       3:21.49  
  8 Kayla Keyte               02 St Cyril-Jamison       3:23.38  
  9 Jane Murphy               03 St David               3:23.76  
 10 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good          3:28.91  
 11 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity               3:45.82  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 2:08.23  5/31/2014   Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
         R11: ! 2:19.80  2001        Vince Parker, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Kahny              03 St Alphonsus           2:38.00   10   
  2 Sean Metz                 02 Nativity               2:38.68    8   
  3 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          2:42.49    6   
  4 Michael Lombardi          03 St Alphonsus           2:43.30    4   
  5 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       2:46.21    2   
  6 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           2:49.20    1   
  7 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              2:50.59  
  8 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert       2:52.28  
  9 Bennett Drakas            02 St Cyril-Jamison       2:57.15  
 10 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert       2:58.54  
 11 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          3:07.36  
 12 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               3:10.09  
 13 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity               3:12.80  
 14 Cole Papouschek           03 St David               3:36.95  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 2:16.64  5/30/2009   Emma Keenan, Our Lady of Guad             
         R11: ! 2:23.54  2003        Kerry Swayne, St. Catherine of Siena      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity               2:37.68   10   
  2 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          2:51.95    8   
  3 Tess White                00 St Hilary              2:54.62    6   
  4 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               3:02.46    4   
  5 Emily DeMarshall          00 Our Lady Help          3:06.46    2   
  6 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert       3:10.74    1   
  7 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:12.26  
  8 Elise Scanlon             01 St David               3:18.18  
  9 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          3:23.38  
 10 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert       3:41.96  
 11 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great        4:12.06  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 2:03.82  5/31/2014   Jake Claricurzio, Our Lady of Mnt Car     
         R11: ! 2:09.04  2010        David Stellato, Ambler Catholic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus           2:11.46   10   
  2 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good          2:24.09    8   
  3 Charlie Green             00 Nativity               2:25.44    6   
  4 Michael Saile             00 St Cyril-Jamison       2:26.79    4   
  5 Shane Coll                01 Our Lady Help          2:26.81    2   
  6 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus           2:35.41    1   
  7 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               2:56.18  
  8 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help          2:58.56  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 27.71  6/2/2007    Kristin Szczepaniak, Corpus Christi         
         R11: ! 30.47  1996        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         33.37   2  10   
  2 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                34.38   2   8   
  3 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert         35.04   2   6   
  4 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert         35.40   2   4   
  5 Scarlet St. Clair         04 St Anthony Padua         35.87   2   2   
  6 Madeline McCloud          05 Our Lady Good            35.95   2   1   
  7 Jessica Lane              05 Our Lady Good            36.14   2 
  8 Kirsten Scott             04 Nativity                 36.26   1 
  9 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            36.72   2 
 10 Julianna Fayette          05 St David                 38.78   1 
 11 Ciara Neary               05 St David                 41.76   1 
 12 Gianna Peroni             05 St David                 42.48   1 
 13 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 46.97   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 27.70  1991        Doherty, Holy Cross                         
         R11: ! 28.46  2000        Chris Lorditch, St. Joseph/St. Robert       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seamus McCain             04 Nativity                 31.09   3  10   
  2 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 31.13   3   8   
  3 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert         31.16   3   6   
  4 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            31.61   3   4   
  5 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary                32.68   3   2   
  6 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus             33.27   2   1   
  7 Charlie Kerprich          05 St Alphonsus             33.31   3 
  8 Andrew Lips               04 St David                 33.54   3 
  9 Matthew Flint             05 Our Lady Help            34.31   2 
 10 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         34.40   2 
 11 Ryan Kull                 04 St Anthony Padua         34.85   2 
 12 Sean Mugford              04 St David                 34.92   3 
 13 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good            35.16   2 
 14 Brian Schmidt             04 St Joseph/Robert         36.67   2 
 15 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            37.27   2 
 16 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                38.60   1 
 17 Matteo Iannitti           05 St Anthony Padua         42.64   1 
 18 Andrew Rizzuto            05 St Alphonsus             43.06   1 
 19 Brendan Kunzier           05 St Anthony Padua         45.49   1 
 20 Matthew Mohan             05 St David                 46.61   1 
 21 Troy Lalgaie              05 Nativity                 51.26   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 26.20  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
         R11: ! 27.41  2010        Bridget Lipp, St. Alphonsus                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good            29.03   3  10   
  2 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         30.39   3   8   
  3 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity                 30.52   3   6   
  4 Mia Costonis              03 St Alphonsus             31.34   3   4   
  5 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity                 31.93   3   2   
  6 Paige Hoeger              03 St Cat Sien-Hors         32.19   2   1   
  7 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 32.54   3 
  8 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             32.54   3 
  9 Madison McGuire           02 St Hilary                33.30   1 
 10 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         33.41   2 
 11 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 33.48   2 
 12 Rosemary Green            03 Nativity                 33.60   2 
 13 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert         34.62   2 
 14 Michelle Sicard           02 St David                 34.79   2 
 15 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus             34.83   2 
 16 Samantha White            03 Our Lady Good            35.34   1 
 17 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Our Lady Help            36.66   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 24.48  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
         R11: ! 25.55  2010        Cole D'Andrea, St. Alphonsus                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary                29.28   2  10   
  2 Ben Lilly                 02 St David                 29.32   1   8   
  3 Christian Doyle           03 St Alphonsus             30.08   2   6   
  4 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good            30.23   2   4   
  5 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 31.40   2   2   
  6 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus             31.57   2   1   
  7 Louis Daniele             03 Nativity                 32.01   2 
  8 Joshua Fayette            03 St David                 32.60   2 
  9 Jeb Haas                  03 St Alphonsus             33.38   1 
 10 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          33.52   2 
 11 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great          34.11   1 
 12 Giano Falco               03 Nativity                 34.79   1 
 13 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good            39.15   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 25.42  5/31/2008   Elizabeth Daniels, Our Lady of Guad         
         R11: ! 26.82  2003        Ali Diepeveen, Nativity                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 29.71   3  10   
  2 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good            29.95   3   8   
  3 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help            30.11   3   6   
  4 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 30.49   3   4   
  5 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             30.90   3   2   
  6 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary                31.44   2   1   
  7 Lia Wilmoth               01 St Alphonsus             31.66   3 
  8 Kathryn Davis             00 St Joseph/Robert         31.79   2 
  9 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             31.90   3 
 10 Anna Casey                01 St David                 32.42   2 
 11 Tess White                00 St Hilary                32.52   2 
 12 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          32.55   2 
 13 Jennifer Rossiter         00 St Hilary                32.58   2 
 14 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity                 33.39   2 
 15 Emily DeMarshall          00 Our Lady Help            33.51   1 
 16 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good            33.68   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: * 23.31  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
         R11: ! 24.47  2011        Cole D'Andrea, St. Alphonsus                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 24.65   2  10   
  2 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus             25.05   2   8   
  3 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert         25.50   2   6   
  4 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             25.62   2   4   
  5 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         26.23   2   2   
  6 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good            28.36   2   1   
  7 Daniel Lips               01 St David                 28.66   2 
  8 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert         29.02   2 
  9 Jacob Navarra             01 St David                 29.28   1 
 10 Michael Widgins-Brown     01 St Hilary                29.89   1 
 11 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help            30.73   1 
 12 Jason Barrett             01 St Hilary                31.65   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 4:23.71  6/1/2013    St Mary Magdalene, St Mary Magdalene      
                         C Bateman, J Young, A Scannapieco, O Maguire      
         R11: ! 4:50.20  2012        St. Alphonsus, St. Alphonsus              
                         G. McGettigan, B. McLaughlin, C. Drummond, C. Peel
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                4:53.93   10   
     1) Maggie Kennedy 04               2) Katie Meinel 03                
     3) Brianna Kling 01                4) Danielle Scott 01              
     5) Kirsten Scott 04                6) Rose Vizza 02                  
     7) Emma Zwall 03                   8) Abigail Zwall 00               
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    5:21.35    8   
     1) Isabella Kahlife 04             2) Olivia Dallmer 03              
     3) Elyse Landry 00                 4) Maura Farrell 00               
     5) Gabby Parsons 04                6) Mary Frattera 02               
     7) Caroline Serban 00              8) Megan Ciasullo 00              
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            5:33.75    6   
     1) Gabrielle White 04              2) Erin Hamill 03                 
     3) Samantha Lane 01                4) Emily Carter 01                
     5) Teresa Johnston 05              6) Brianna Weiderman 03           
 
Event 46  Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 4:03.49  6/1/2013    St Katherine of Siena - Wayne, St Katherin
                         D Finley, Z Fernandez, L Recchilungo, S DiLella   
         R11: ! 4:26.25  2012        St. Alphonsus, St. Alphonsus              
                         D. Ragan, J. Dianno, K. McCloskey, C. Swiger      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel                            4:27.94   10   
     1) Justin Costa 04                 2) Michael Matthews 02            
     3) Edward Campbell 00              4) Brian Woodring 01              
     5) David Piotrowski 03             6) William Cook 00                
     7) Michael Marr 04                 8)                                
  2 St Joseph/Robert                                    4:29.18    8   
     1) Joseph Crowley 05               2) Tommy Christie 03              
     3) Jared Hartman 00                4) Christopher Marozzi 00         
     5) Nick Chelsa 04                  6) Jorden Butler 03               
     7) Antonio Isabella 01             8) Jake Butler 01                 
  3 St Alphonsus                                        4:42.83    6   
     1) Thomas Clayton 05               2) Daniel Bryce 03                
     3) Aidan McAfee 00                 4) Greg Cooper 00                 
     5) Daniel Gorman 05                6) Mac Costonis 00                
     7) Christian Doyle 03              8) Daniel Ragan 01                
  4 St David                                            4:46.43    4   
     1) Samuel Johnson 04               2) Andrew McHugh 03               
     3) Christopher Stewart 01          4) John Klohoker 00               
     5) Joshua Fayette 03               6) Andrew Lips 04                 
     7) Jacob Navarra 01                8)                                
  5 Nativity of Our Lord                                4:57.08    2   
     1) Seamus McCain 04                2) Sean Metz 02                   
     3) Samuel Hezel 00                 4) Keenan Beveridge 01            
     5) Patrick McHenry 04              6) Jack Fleming 02                
     7) Charlie Green 00                8) Cameron Allen 00               
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 31-03.25  5/30/2009   Mary Kate Moeller, Holy Cross-Sprin      
         R11: !    24-01  2000        Michele Brokans, Ambler Catholic         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert      15-03.00   10   
  2 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert      12-11.25    8   
  3 Molly Kimble              05 St David              12-03.25    6   
  4 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert      10-09.75    4   
  5 Grace Rizzuto             05 St Alphonsus         J10-09.75    2   
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 31-09.75  6/2/2012    Matthew Dade, St Eleanor                 
         R11: ! 29-01.50  2008        Ryan Bates, St. Joseph/St. Robert        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Gorman             05 St Alphonsus          22-07.00   10   
  2 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good         20-11.25    8   
  3 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity              17-01.00    6   
  4 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good         16-11.00    4   
  5 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity              16-05.25    2   
  6 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good         15-10.00    1   
  7 Brendan Kunzier           05 St Anthony Padua      14-07.50  
  8 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua      13-05.50  
  9 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert      13-04.00  
 10 Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity              12-11.50  
 11 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great       12-03.50  
 12 Robbie Lewcun             04 St Albert Great       12-02.25  
 13 Brendan Dow               05 St Alphonsus          11-08.50  
 14 Jessie Hirowski           04 St Joseph/Robert       9-10.00  
 15 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert       9-07.00  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *    36-03  2006        Anna McCloskey, St Thomas Apostle        
         R11: ! 30-05.75  1995        Christina Talarico, St. Albert the Great 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity              26-04.00   10   
  2 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good         25-03.50    8   
  3 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Our Lady Help         23-11.75    6   
  4 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert      23-10.75    4   
  5 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary             22-01.00    2   
  6 Anna Cramer               03 St Alphonsus          20-04.00    1   
  7 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good         19-05.00  
  8 Ashley Kerrigan           02 St Joseph/Robert      19-04.00  
  9 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great       18-06.75  
 10 Anna Emma                 03 St Alphonsus          15-07.25  
 11 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity              12-07.25  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 49-06.50  6/2/2007    Charles Wilks, St Eugene                 
         R11: !    44-08  2000        Shaun Minnich, St. Vincent de Paul       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert      24-07.75   10   
  2 Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua      23-03.25    8   
  3 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity              22-09.00    6   
  4 Thomas Johnston           03 Our Lady Good         22-05.00    4   
  5 Nikolas Ventura           02 St Cyril-Jamison      22-02.00    2   
  6 Tyler Townsend            02 Nativity              21-07.00    1   
  7 Jeb Haas                  03 St Alphonsus          21-06.00  
  8 Harry Kearns              02 St Cyril-Jamison      21-05.50  
  9 Nicholas Dimaria          03 Nativity              21-01.00  
 10 Sean Burke                03 St Joseph/Robert      18-00.00  
 11 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great       17-09.00  
 12 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great       16-07.50  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 40-01.50  1995        N. Mailliaro, St Joseph                  
         R11: !    32-08  2004        Christina Rios, St. Albert the Great     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       30-08.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary             27-04.00    8   
  3 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good         26-04.50    6   
  4 Summer Cowdery            01 St Hilary             25-01.00    4   
  5 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity              24-01.00    2   
  6 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good         22-07.50    1   
  7 Grace Borell              00 Nativity              22-05.00  
  8 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus          22-03.00  
  9 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great       22-00.00  
 10 Emily DeMarshall          00 Our Lady Help         21-11.50  
 11 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good         18-02.00  
 12 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great       15-10.25  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 50-08.75  2003        Thomas Ciccoli, MDP                      
         R11: !    45-08  2001        Shaun Minich, St. Vincent dePaul         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good         40-06.00   10   
  2 Alex Cabulong             01 St Alphonsus          36-07.50    8   
  3 Liam Turnbach             00 St Albert Great       34-11.00    6   
  4 Sean McHugh               01 St David              32-01.00    4   
  5 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity              31-10.00    2   
  6 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good         30-11.50    1   
  7 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       30-04.00  
  8 Matt Purcell              00 St Albert Great      J30-04.00  
  9 Shawn McKenna             00 Our Lady Good         29-01.00  
 10 Danny DiCriscio           01 Our Lady Help         27-07.00  
 11 Billy Grace               01 Nativity              27-03.50  
 12 Thomas Emma               01 St Alphonsus          24-06.50  
 13 Kieran Fox                00 St Hilary             22-00.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 14-06.25  1975        Hendricks                                
         R11: ! 14-01.50  2014        Maura Diano, St. Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua      12-08.00   10   
  2 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert      12-01.00    8   
  3 Ella Clayton              05 St Alphonsus          11-10.50    6   
  4 Bella Gentile             05 St Alphonsus          11-03.50    4   
  5 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert      11-00.00    2   
  6 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert      10-03.00    1   
  7 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary             10-01.50  
  8 Julianna Fayette          05 St David              10-01.00  
  9 Jessica Lane              05 Our Lady Good          9-10.50  
 10 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David               9-10.00  
 11 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity               9-06.25  
 12 Teresa Johnston           05 Our Lady Good          9-05.25  
 13 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus           9-04.50  
 14 Isabella Hartey           05 St Hilary              8-11.00  
 15 Mary Greenberg            04 St Hilary              8-10.50  
 16 Madeline Frustaci         04 St Anthony Padua       8-06.00  
 17 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity               7-02.75  
 18 Gianna Peroni             05 St David               7-02.50  
 19 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good          6-09.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 15-09  6/5/2010    Quinn McCahon, St Pat-Malvern               
         R11: ! 14-10  2010        Jake Dianno, St. Alphonsus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary             13-03.25   10   
  2 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity              12-08.75    8   
  3 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua      12-07.75    6   
  4 Brian Schmidt             04 St Joseph/Robert      11-07.50    4   
  5 Charlie Kerprich          05 St Alphonsus          11-02.00    2   
  6 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert      11-00.00    1   
  7 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary            J11-00.00  
  8 Andrew Lips               04 St David              10-11.50  
  9 Sean Mugford              04 St David              10-07.50  
 10 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus          10-03.00  
 11 Connor Eckert             04 Nativity               9-10.50  
 12 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               9-05.00  
 13 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good          8-10.75  
 14 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua       8-06.00  
 15 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert       7-02.50  
 16 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good          6-05.00  
 17 Jacob Sowden              04 St Anthony Padua       5-02.50  
 -- Gavin McNichol            05 St Alphonsus                ND  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 16-02.50  1976        Hendricks                                
         R11: ! 14-07.75  2010        Angela Logan, St. Albert the Great       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus          14-03.25   10   
  2 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary             13-05.50    8   
  3 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great       12-07.25    6   
  4 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great       12-05.50    4   
  5 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus          12-01.00    2   
  6 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert      11-09.00    1   
  7 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert      11-07.00  
  8 Bridget Owens             03 St Hilary             11-02.75  
  9 Victoria Flint            02 Our Lady Help         10-02.75  
 10 Emily Branchide           02 Nativity              10-01.00  
 11 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity               9-11.50  
 12 Kayla Keyte               02 St Cyril-Jamison       9-09.50  
 13 Samantha White            03 Our Lady Good          9-09.00  
 14 Michaela McCook           03 St Anthony Padua      J9-09.00  
 15 Noelle Herron             02 St Anthony Padua       9-06.50  
 16 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary              9-01.00  
 17 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good          8-03.50  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *    18-02  6/2/2007    John Landis, Maternity BVM               
         R11: ! 16-07.25  2011        Stephen Testa, Nativity                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert      15-00.00   10   
  2 Andrew McHugh             03 St David              13-06.50    8   
  3 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great       13-00.50    6   
  4 Joshua Fayette            03 St David              12-11.00    4   
  5 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus         J12-11.00    2   
  6 David Armstrong           02 Nativity              12-01.00    1   
  7 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert      12-00.00  
  8 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity              11-10.25  
  9 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great       11-09.50  
 10 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great       11-09.00  
 11 Nicholas Dimaria          03 Nativity               9-09.00  
 12 Nikolas Ventura           02 St Cyril-Jamison       9-05.00  
 13 Harry Kearns              02 St Cyril-Jamison       9-02.50  
 -- David Horan               03 St David                    ND  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 16-08  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
         R11: ! 15-08  2005        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lia Wilmoth               01 St Alphonsus          14-11.00   10   
  2 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary             14-09.00    8   
  3 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary             13-11.50    6   
  4 Kayley Hence              01 St David              13-06.75    4   
  5 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great       13-05.00    2   
  6 Abigail Zwall             00 Nativity              12-04.75    1   
  7 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good         12-01.00  
  7 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert      12-01.00  
  9 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       11-07.00  
 10 Summer Cowdery            01 St Hilary             11-05.50  
 11 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert      11-05.00  
 12 Samantha Dougherty        01 Nativity              11-03.00  
 13 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great       11-02.00  
 14 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good          5-07.00  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 21-00.75  2002        John Hayes, St Andrew Drexel Hill        
         R11: ! 18-06.50  2006        Sam Feleccia / Brian Clark, Ambler Cathol
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great       16-09.50   10   
  2 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert      15-09.75    8   
  3 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus          15-05.00    6   
  4 Charlie Green             00 Nativity              15-03.00    4   
  5 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus         J15-03.00    2   
  6 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good         14-09.00    1   
  7 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       14-05.00  
  8 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert      13-10.00  
  9 Daniel Lips               01 St David              12-10.50  
 10 Jacob Navarra             01 St David              11-09.25  
 11 Shane Coll                01 Our Lady Help         11-05.00  
 -- Sean McHugh               01 St David                  FOUL  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 34-07.75  6/4/2011    Elizabeth Reid, St Maria Goretti         
         R11: !    31-03  2008        Taylor Morgan, St. Alphonsus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert      26-02.25   10   
  2 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great       25-05.75    8   
  3 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus          25-01.00    6   
  4 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert      24-11.50    4   
  5 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity              22-08.50    2   
  6 Olivia Heybach            00 Nativity              22-02.00    1   
 -- Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity                  FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: * 40-04.25  6/1/2013    Ethan Cook, Holy Cross-Sprin             
         R11: !    35-04  2010        Derek McDermott, Nativity                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlie Green             00 Nativity              31-00.00   10   
  2 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great       29-11.00    8   
  3 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good         29-05.50    6   
  4 Billy Grace               01 Nativity              23-03.75    4   
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *  4-06  6/5/2010    Hannah Sexton, Our Lady Mnt Car             
         R11: !  4-03  2007        Megan McCloskey, St. Alphonsus              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isabella Scotese          04 Nativity               3-04.00   10   
  2 Carly Gillespie           05 St Hilary             J3-04.00    8   
  3 Abby Rizzuto              05 St Alphonsus           3-02.00    6   
  4 Jadyn Crossley            04 St Hilary             J3-02.00    4   
  5 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               3-00.00    2   
 -- Grace Rizzuto             05 St Alphonsus                NH  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *  4-10  5/31/2014   Tommy Christie, St Joseph/Robert            
         R11: !  4-09  2014        Tommy Christie, St. Joseph/Robert           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               3-10.00   10   
  2 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary              3-08.00    8   
  3 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               3-02.00    6   
  4 Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity              J3-02.00    4   
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *  5-04  5/30/2009   Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
         R11: !  5-02  2009        Megan McCloskey, St. Alphonsus              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosemary Green            03 Nativity               3-10.00   10   
  2 Annie Faust               03 St Alphonsus           3-04.00    8   
 -- Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great             NH  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *  5-05  5/31/2008   Vincent Esposito, Mary Mother Red           
         R11: !  4-11  2011        Kyle McCloskey/Cole Swiger(2010), St. Alphon
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert       4-10.00   10   
  2 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity              J4-10.00    8   
  3 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus           4-04.00    6   
  4 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              3-10.00    3   
  4 Nicholas Colella          02 Nativity               3-10.00    3   
  6 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus          J3-10.00    1   
  7 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary              3-08.00  
  7 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great        3-08.00  
  9 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert      J3-08.00  
 10 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
 11 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               3-04.00  
 12 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus          J3-04.00  
 -- Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert            NH  
 -- Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua            NH  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *  5-07  6/5/2010    Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
         R11: !  5-03  2008        Taylor Morgan, St. Alphonsus                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus           4-11.00   10   
  2 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus           4-08.00    8   
  3 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               4-02.00    6   
  4 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       4-00.00    4   
  5 Tess White                00 St Hilary             J4-00.00    2   
  6 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great       J4-00.00    1   
  7 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary             J4-00.00  
  8 Abigail Zwall             00 Nativity               3-10.00  
  9 Jennifer Rossiter         00 St Hilary              3-08.00  
 10 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great       J3-08.00  
 -- Emily DeMarshall          00 Our Lady Help               NH  
 -- Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity                    NH  
 -- Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help               NH  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: *  6-02  6/4/2011    Chris Stone, Holy Martyrs                   
         R11: !  5-07  2006        Sam Feleccia /Greg Smith, Ambler/St. David  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus           5-02.00   10   
  2 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great        4-10.00    8   
  3 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert       4-08.00    6   
  4 Shawn McKenna             00 Our Lady Good          4-06.00    4   
  5 Michael Widgins-Brown     01 St Hilary              4-04.00    1.50
  5 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great        4-04.00    1.50
  7 Jack Zheng                00 St Hilary              4-02.00  
 -- Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity                    NH  
 -- Cameron Allen             00 Nativity                    NH