Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2015 04:41 AM
                            2015 Region 11 Meet Two                            
                                April 11, 2015                                 
                                   Region 11                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua         15.79   6 
  2 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         16.23   6 
  3 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         16.36   6 
  4 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert         16.60   6 
  5 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary                16.63   6 
  6 Isabella Gentile          04 St Alphonsus             16.68   6 
  7 Mary Greenberg            04 St Hilary                16.86   6 
  8 Abigail Kosmalski         04 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.89   6 
  9 Kirsten Scott             04 Nativity                 16.95   5 
 10 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus             17.01   5 
 11 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert         17.05   5 
 12 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity                 17.10   5 
 13 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            17.46   5 
 14 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             17.47   5 
 15 Scarlet St. Clair         04 St Anthony Padua         17.62   5 
 16 Lynley Koschineg          05 St Alphonsus             17.88   5 
 16 Julianna Fayette          05 Nativity                 17.88   4 
 18 Madline Slavin            05 St Hilary                17.92   4 
 19 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus             18.07   4 
 20 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity                 18.11   4 
 21 Madeline McCloud          05 Our Lady Good            18.18   4 
 22 Brooke Hall               05 St Joseph/Robert         18.25   4 
 23 Madeline Frustaci         04 St Anthony Padua         18.30   4 
 24 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert         18.34   4 
 25 Ella Koschineg            05 St Alphonsus             18.36   3 
 26 Julia Mlodzinski          04 St Joseph/Robert         18.41   3 
 27 Maura O'Donnell           04 St Anthony Padua         18.73   3 
 28 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert         18.78   3 
 29 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good            18.91   3 
 30 Bryn Delaney              05 St Anthony Padua         18.97   3 
 30 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus             18.97   3 
 32 Lucy Sabia                05 St Anthony Padua         19.09   3 
 33 Ciara Neary               05 Nativity                 19.12   2 
 34 Molly Kimble              05 Nativity                 19.69   2 
 35 Gianna Peroni             05 Nativity                 20.02   2 
 36 Katherine Slavin          05 St Hilary                20.09   2 
 37 Camille Sabia             04 St Anthony Padua         20.20   2 
 38 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus             20.57   2 
 39 Erin Stanek               04 St Anthony Padua         21.96   1 
 40 Ava Trauger               05 St Alphonsus             22.36   1 
 41 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 22.59   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 15.11   7 
  2 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus             15.36   7 
  3 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            15.62   7 
  4 Sean Mugford              04 St David                 15.96   7 
  5 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus             15.97   7 
  6 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua         16.09   7 
  7 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            16.14   7 
  8 Connor Eckert             04 Nativity                 16.17   7 
  8 Brendan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua         16.17   6 
 10 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         16.18   6 
 11 Andrew Lips               04 St David                 16.53   6 
 12 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good            16.55   6 
 13 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity                 16.59   6 
 14 Alex Youngers             04 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.71   6 
 15 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus             16.85   6 
 16 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert         17.07   6 
 17 Chase Evans               04 Our Lady Good            17.26   5 
 18 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus             17.34   5 
 19 Tommy Pedicone            04 St Alphonsus             17.35   5 
 20 Dale Dernoski             04 St David                 17.44   5 
 21 Ryan Kull                 04 St Anthony Padua         17.59   5 
 22 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert         17.67   5 
 23 Robbie Lewcun             04 St Albert Great          17.76   5 
 23 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus             17.76   5 
 25 Kellan Dwyer              05 Nativity                 17.85   4 
 26 Nolan Eichorn             04 Nativity                 17.91   4 
 27 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good            17.96   4 
 28 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert         18.09   4 
 29 Daniel Stewart            04 St David                 18.13   4 
 30 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                18.14   4 
 31 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity                 18.24   4 
 32 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus             18.25   4 
 33 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus             18.26   3 
 34 Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity                 18.62   3 
 35 Dylan Cawley              04 St Anthony Padua         18.92   3 
 36 Jimmy Tate                05 St Joseph/Robert         19.41   3 
 37 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity                 19.54   3 
 38 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good            19.71   3 
 39 Thomas McGauley           04 St Albert Great          19.73   3 
 40 Nicholas Malik            05 St Albert Great          19.93   3 
 41 Mick Frayne               05 St Alphonsus             20.38   2 
 42 Matthew Mohan             05 St David                 20.43   2 
 43 Brendan Kunzier           05 St Anthony Padua         20.46   2 
 43 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity                 20.46   2 
 45 Gavin McNichol            05 St Alphonsus             20.77   2 
 46 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert         20.80   2 
 47 Braedyn Donovan           04 St David                 20.99   2 
 48 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua         21.26   2 
 49 Jacob Sowden              04 St Anthony Padua         21.39   1 
 50 Troy Lalgaie              05 Nativity                 21.53   1 
 51 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert         21.58   1 
 52 Connor Kelly              04 Nativity                 21.74   1 
 53 Jessie Hirowski           04 St Joseph/Robert         22.02   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good            14.00   5 
  2 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus             14.42   5 
  3 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary                14.58   5 
  4 Mia Costonis              02 St Alphonsus             14.69   5 
  5 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         14.85   5 
  6 Nicole Pilla              03 St Joseph/Robert         14.88   5 
  7 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             14.96   5 
  8 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good            15.23   5 
  9 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         15.30   4 
 10 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 15.46   4 
 11 Samantha Landis           02 St Albert Great          15.49   4 
 12 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 15.53   4 
 13 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great          15.73   4 
 14 Braylee Webb              03 St Joseph/Robert         15.81   4 
 15 Paige Hoeger              03 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.87   4 
 16 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.96   4 
 17 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         16.20   3 
 18 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                     16.32   3 
 19 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great          16.37   3 
 20 Annie Faust               03 St Alphonsus             16.38   3 
 21 Madison McGuire           02 St Hilary                16.43   3 
 22 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus             16.48   3 
 23 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great          16.76   3 
 24 Ava Taurno                02 St Cyril-Jamison         16.77   3 
 25 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert         16.84   2 
 26 Erin Hamill               03 Our Lady Good            17.07   2 
 27 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good            17.10   2 
 28 Noelle Herron             02 St Anthony Padua         17.12   2 
 29 Maureen Bosak             03 St Albert Great          17.14   2 
 30 Alyssa Avington           03 St Albert Great          17.29   2 
 31 Amelia Navarra            03 St David                 17.31   2 
 32 Erin Kelly                03 St Joseph/Robert         17.35   2 
 33 Maggie Mohan              02 St David                 17.43   1 
 34 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity                 17.44   1 
 35 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary                17.79   1 
 36 Michaela McCook           03 St Anthony Padua         17.89   1 
 37 Caleigh Trauger           02 St Alphonsus             19.44   1 
 38 Cara Giammaruti           02 St Alphonsus             19.96   1 
 39 Anna Emma                 03 St Alphonsus             21.74   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Lilly                 02 St David                 14.01   5 
  2 Christian Doyle           02 St Alphonsus             14.41   5 
  3 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary                14.42   5 
  4 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert         14.46   5 
  5 Louis Daniele             03 Nativity                 14.80   5 
  6 Paul Jennings             02 St Alphonsus             14.99   5 
  7 Nick Iadonisi             02 Nativity                 15.03   5 
  8 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus             15.22   5 
  9 Andrew McHugh             03 St David                 15.30   4 
 10 Thomas Krystiewicz        02 St Cyril-Jamison         15.34   4 
 11 David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 15.35   4 
 12 Joshua Fayette            03 St David                 15.54   4 
 13 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             15.63   4 
 14 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          15.77   4 
 15 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity                 15.80   4 
 16 Reese D'Alonzo            02 St Cyril-Jamison         15.85   4 
 17 Conor Harkin              02 St Joseph/Robert         15.95   3 
 18 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great          16.01   3 
 18 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             16.01   3 
 20 Bennett Drakas            02 St Cyril-Jamison         16.04   3 
 21 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus             16.12   3 
 22 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great          16.13   3 
 23 Brendan Moran             03 St David                 16.19   3 
 24 Andrew Schmidt            03 St Joseph/Robert         16.40   3 
 25 Jeb Haas                  03 St Alphonsus             16.64   2 
 26 Giano Falco               03 Nativity                 16.66   2 
 27 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus             16.78   2 
 28 Nikolas Ventura           02 St Cyril-Jamison         17.00   2 
 29 Sean Burke                03 St Joseph/Robert         17.33   2 
 30 Nicholas Dimaria          03 Nativity                 17.60   2 
 31 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity                 17.61   2 
 32 Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua         17.64   2 
 33 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good            17.65   1 
 34 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert         17.67   1 
 35 Justin Long               03 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.32   1 
 36 Michael Fennessey         03 Nativity                 18.58   1 
 37 Jonathan Pickarski        03 Olhc                     18.88   1 
 38 Harry Kearns              02 St Cyril-Jamison         19.14   1 
 39 Matthew Pickarski         03 Olhc                     19.63   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 13.81   4 
  2 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             14.49   4 
  3 Grace Mcgettigan          01 St Alphonsus             14.55   4 
  4 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             14.69   4 
  5 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary                14.82   4 
  6 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert         14.84   4 
  7 Kayley Hence              01 St David                 14.96   4 
  8 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 15.01   4 
  9 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          15.10   3 
 10 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary                15.24   3 
 11 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary                15.25   3 
 12 Jennifer Rossiter         00 St Hilary                15.41   3 
 13 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great          15.43   3 
 14 Bridget Joyce             01 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.50   3 
 15 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great          15.71   3 
 15 Samantha Dougherty        01 Nativity                 15.71   3 
 17 Anna Casey                01 St David                 15.75   2 
 18 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert         15.86   2 
 19 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert         15.99   2 
 20 Kathryn Davis             00 St Joseph/Robert         16.13   2 
 21 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                     16.28   2 
 22 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary                16.48   2 
 23 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert         16.52   2 
 24 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert         16.71   2 
 25 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert         16.79   1 
 26 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus             16.99   1 
 27 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert         17.61   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus             12.04   3 
  2 John Klohoker             00 St David                 12.06   3 
  3 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             12.35   3 
  4 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         12.36   3 
  5 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert         12.56   3 
  6 Michael Saile             00 St Cyril-Jamison         12.64   3 
  7 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert         13.00   3 
  8 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great          13.19   3 
  9 Sean McHugh               01 St David                 13.28   2 
 10 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus             13.35   2 
 11 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus             13.47   2 
 12 Daniel Lips               01 St David                 13.83   2 
 13 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert         13.86   2 
 14 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert         13.96   2 
 14 Jacob Navarra             01 St David                 13.96   2 
 16 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus             14.07   2 
 17 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert         14.28   1 
 18 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus             14.56   1 
 19 Thomas Emma               01 St Alphonsus             14.80   1 
 20 Sean Stanton              01 St Hilary                15.05   1 
 21 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great          15.07   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Montini            04 Olhc                   6:36.22  
  2 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua       7:11.87  
  3 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David               7:28.38  
  4 Sophia Horan              05 St David               7:39.91  
  5 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        7:41.76  
  6 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       7:50.09  
  7 Ava Liebsh                05 St David               7:53.11  
  8 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus           8:29.26  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           6:35.62  
  2 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       6:41.49  
  3 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       6:46.45  
  4 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               6:53.96  
  5 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       6:56.31  
  6 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good          7:00.33  
  7 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               7:01.81  
  8 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David               7:23.32  
  9 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               7:25.58  
 10 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        7:55.39  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               5:59.83  
  2 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        6:21.49  
  3 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Olhc                   6:25.66  
  4 Victoria Flint            02 Olhc                   6:43.99  
  5 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               6:50.94  
  6 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               6:52.76  
  7 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          7:20.42  
  8 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David               7:39.45  
  9 Mary Cirelli              03 St Alphonsus           7:53.20  
 10 Maeve Moran               02 St David               7:57.19  
 11 Jane Murphy               03 St David               8:06.68  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert       5:47.93  
  2 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great        5:55.26  
  3 Michael Lombardi          02 St Alphonsus           5:59.73  
  4 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               6:05.03  
  5 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           6:21.83  
  6 David Horan               03 St David               6:23.82  
  7 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       6:30.06  
  8 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          6:35.90  
  9 Anthony Citro             02 St Alphonsus           6:44.92  
 10 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert       6:46.06  
 11 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        6:48.02  
 12 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       6:55.57  
 13 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          7:19.04  
 14 Dominic Ursino            03 St Joseph/Robert       7:42.04  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cara Hughes               01 Olhc                   6:09.79  
  2 Abigail Zwall             00 Nativity               6:50.60  
  3 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       7:04.81  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity               5:49.93  
  2 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          5:53.31  
  3 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great        5:57.07  
  4 Michael Loftus            01 St Alphonsus           5:58.20  
  5 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               6:04.56  
  6 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                   6:35.20  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity               1:23.01   3 
  2 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.57   3 
  3 Kirsten Scott             04 Nativity               1:23.83   3 
  4 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert       1:24.28   3 
  5 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus           1:25.65   3 
  6 Teresa Johnston           05 Our Lady Good          1:25.80   3 
  7 Gabrielle White           04 Our Lady Good          1:26.65   3 
  8 Scarlet St. Clair         04 St Anthony Padua       1:26.93   3 
  9 Jessica Lane              05 Our Lady Good          1:26.99   2 
 10 Isabella Scotese          05 Nativity               1:30.31   1 
 11 Madeline Frustaci         04 St Anthony Padua       1:32.25   2 
 12 Emma Greenhalgh           05 St Alphonsus           1:32.49   2 
 13 Julianna Fayette          05 St David               1:34.09   2 
 14 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        1:35.38   2 
 15 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       1:37.94   2 
 16 Brooke Hall               05 St Joseph/Robert       1:39.53   2 
 17 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good          1:42.81   2 
 18 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       1:43.56   1 
 19 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:44.43   1 
 20 Ciara Neary               05 St David               1:46.30   1 
 21 Danielee McAllister       05 St Anthony Padua       1:47.74   1 
 22 Gianna Peroni             05 St David               1:50.05   1 
 23 Ava Trauger               05 St Alphonsus           1:51.12   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus           1:16.70   4 
  2 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          1:17.77   4 
  3 Brendan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua       1:19.64   4 
  4 Matthew Flint             05 Olhc                   1:20.12   4 
  4 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               1:20.12   4 
  6 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       1:24.21   4 
  7 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good          1:24.25   4 
  8 Connor Eckert             04 Nativity               1:24.67   4 
  9 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus           1:25.80   3 
 10 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.90   3 
 11 Chase Evans               04 Our Lady Good          1:26.81   3 
 12 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good          1:27.11   3 
 13 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus           1:27.55   3 
 14 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           1:28.08   3 
 15 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:28.21   3 
 16 Dale Dernoski             04 St David               1:29.73   3 
 17 Kellan Dwyer              05 Nativity               1:31.06   2 
 18 Nolan Eichorn             04 Nativity               1:31.53   2 
 19 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.15   2 
 20 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good          1:34.98   2 
 21 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary              1:36.98   2 
 22 Joseph Rahill             05 St Albert Great        1:37.13   2 
 23 Daniel Curran             05 St Cyril-Jamison       1:37.43   2 
 24 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity               1:38.49   2 
 25 Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity               1:38.82   1 
 26 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity               1:42.85   1 
 27 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good          1:43.26   1 
 28 Gavin McNichol            05 St Alphonsus           1:43.82   1 
 29 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity               1:51.29   1 
 30 Jessie Hirowski           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:53.99   1 
 31 Connor Kelly              04 Nativity               2:02.82   1 
 32 Braedyn Donovan           04 St David               2:12.00   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               1:13.78   3 
  2 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               1:14.61   3 
  3 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              1:14.66   3 
  4 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:17.58   3 
  5 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert       1:17.86   3 
  6 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good          1:18.19   3 
  7 Samantha Landis           02 St Albert Great        1:20.06   3 
  8 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great        1:20.23   2 
  9 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               1:21.25   2 
 10 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.52   2 
 11 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                   1:22.55   3 
 12 Madison McGuire           02 St Hilary              1:24.02   2 
 13 Samantha White            03 Our Lady Good          1:24.91   2 
 14 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.20   2 
 15 Erin Hamill               03 Our Lady Good          1:25.66   2 
 16 Ava Taurno                02 St Cyril-Jamison       1:26.50   2 
 17 Alyssa Avington           03 St Albert Great        1:31.73   1 
 18 Erin Kelly                03 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.36   1 
 19 Caleigh Trauger           02 St Alphonsus           1:36.14   1 
 20 Noelle Herron             02 St Anthony Padua       1:36.28   1 
 21 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good          1:38.35   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:12.56   3 
  2 Andrew McHugh             03 St David               1:12.78   3 
  3 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          1:13.29   3 
  4 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert       1:19.43   3 
  5 Thomas Krystiewicz        02 St Cyril-Jamison       1:20.05   3 
  6 Reese D'Alonzo            02 St Cyril-Jamison       1:22.60   3 
  7 Joshua Fayette            03 St David               1:24.55   2 
  8 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           1:25.01   2 
  9 Conor Harkin              02 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.35   2 
 10 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          1:26.51   2 
 11 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          1:29.17   2 
 12 Andrew Schmidt            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:30.81   2 
 13 Dominic Ursino            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:30.90   1 
 14 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity               1:34.07   1 
 15 Thomas Johnston           03 Our Lady Good          1:36.19   1 
 16 Jonathan Pickarski        03 Olhc                   1:38.74   3 
 17 Matthew Pickarski         03 Olhc                   1:39.53   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               1:08.65   3 
  2 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert       1:12.09   3 
  3 Grace Mcgettigan          01 St Alphonsus           1:13.73   3 
  4 Abigail Zwall             00 Nativity               1:13.91   3 
  5 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               1:14.04   3 
  6 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary              1:15.63   3 
  7 Katie Fallon              00 Nativity               1:17.88   3 
  8 Jennifer Rossiter         00 St Hilary              1:17.89   2 
  9 Tess White                00 St Hilary              1:18.43   2 
 10 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great        1:19.05   2 
 11 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity               1:19.79   2 
 12 Samantha Dougherty        01 Nativity               1:22.66   2 
 13 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                   1:23.21   3 
 14 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.45   2 
 15 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.71   2 
 16 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert       1:24.96   2 
 17 Elise Scanlon             01 St David               1:28.05   1 
 18 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          1:41.17   1 
 19 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great        1:45.13   1 
 20 Gianna Schwinger          01 Our Lady Good          1:50.52   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 58.87   2 
  2 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             59.56   2 
  3 Michael Saile             00 St Cyril-Jamison       1:02.26   2 
  4 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus           1:02.94   2 
  5 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity               1:02.97   2 
  6 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good          1:03.53   2 
  7 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert       1:04.93   2 
  8 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          1:06.24   2 
  9 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good          1:08.68   1 
 10 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert       1:11.09   1 
 11 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               1:15.66   1 
 12 Shawn McKenna             00 Our Lady Good          1:17.18   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Montini            04 Olhc                   3:08.72  
  2 Abby Rizzuto              04 St Alphonsus           3:39.12  
  3 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus           3:45.33  
  4 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       4:00.84  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus           2:47.23  
  2 Samuel Johnson            04 St David               2:51.75  
  3 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           3:10.41  
  4 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       3:13.51  
  5 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               3:19.21  
  6 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David               3:26.89  
  7 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus           3:29.03  
  8 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good          3:32.30  
  9 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           3:36.50  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Olhc                   2:58.72  
  2 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          2:58.76  
  3 Victoria Flint            02 Olhc                   3:03.02  
  4 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               3:03.59  
  5 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good          3:18.62  
  6 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          3:26.30  
  7 Michaela McCook           03 St Anthony Padua       3:29.41  
  8 Kayla Keyte               02 St Cyril-Jamison       3:31.51  
  9 Ashley Kerrigan           02 St Joseph/Robert       3:34.05  
 10 Jane Murphy               03 St David               3:35.63  
 11 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good          3:38.36  
 12 Mary Cirelli              03 St Alphonsus           3:38.76  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          2:43.76  
  2 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary              2:46.53  
  3 Michael Lombardi          02 St Alphonsus           2:46.65  
  4 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           2:49.20  
  5 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       2:56.91  
  6 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               2:59.23  
  7 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert       3:01.53  
  8 Anthony Citro             02 St Alphonsus           3:09.07  
  9 Bennett Drakas            02 St Cyril-Jamison       3:09.50  
 10 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          3:14.22  
 11 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          3:16.99  
 12 Colin Higgins             02 St Anthony Padua       3:20.75  
 13 Thomas Johnston           03 Our Lady Good          3:23.57  
 14 Dominic Ursino            03 St Joseph/Robert       3:25.45  
 15 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           3:25.92  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cara Hughes               01 Olhc                   2:51.21  
  2 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:16.98  
  3 Elise Scanlon             01 St David               3:27.58  
  4 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                   3:33.65  
  5 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          3:47.75  
  6 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert       3:50.37  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus           2:40.53  
  2 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great        2:45.30  
  3 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               2:46.25  
  4 Michael Loftus            01 St Alphonsus           2:47.56  
  5 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                   2:58.32  
  6 Shawn McKenna             00 Our Lady Good          3:00.04  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         34.86   3 
  2 Madeline McCloud          05 Our Lady Good            36.20   3 
  3 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus             36.43   3 
  4 Shea Lodewick             04 St Anthony Padua         36.75   3 
  5 Scarlet St. Clair         04 St Anthony Padua         37.05   3 
  6 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             37.58   3 
  7 Emma Greenhalgh           05 St Alphonsus             37.62   3 
  8 Jessica Lane              05 Our Lady Good            37.66   3 
  9 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         38.14   2 
 10 Julia Mlodzinski          04 St Joseph/Robert         38.18   2 
 11 Gabrielle White           04 Our Lady Good            38.37   2 
 12 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity                 38.51   2 
 13 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus             39.47   2 
 14 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus             39.70   2 
 15 Brooke Hall               05 St Joseph/Robert         40.37   2 
 16 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert         41.75   2 
 17 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert         41.81   1 
 18 Lauren Bauer              04 St Alphonsus             42.17   1 
 19 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good            43.00   1 
 20 Ciara Neary               05 St David                 43.09   1 
 21 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus             46.65   1 
 22 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert         49.93   1 
 23 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 50.01   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus             32.04   4 
  2 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus             33.65   4 
  3 Sean Mugford              04 St David                 33.85   4 
  4 Samuel Johnson            04 St David                 34.02   4 
  5 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus             34.06   4 
  6 Matthew Flint             05 Olhc                     34.97   4 
  7 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         35.23   4 
  8 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert         36.05   4 
  9 Nathan Phillips           04 St Cat Sien-Hors         36.78   3 
 10 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus             36.79   3 
 11 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert         36.84   3 
 12 Robbie Lewcun             04 St Albert Great          36.98   3 
 13 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good            37.17   3 
 14 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert         37.43   3 
 15 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity                 37.82   3 
 16 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus             38.28   3 
 17 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus             38.40   2 
 18 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good            39.03   2 
 19 Gavin McNichol            05 St Alphonsus             43.02   2 
 20 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity                 43.16   2 
 21 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great          44.02   2 
 22 Nicholas Malik            05 St Albert Great          44.77   2 
 23 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert         45.48   2 
 24 Matthew Mohan             05 St David                 46.71   2 
 25 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert         47.04   1 
 26 Jimmy Tate                05 St Joseph/Robert         47.50   1 
 27 Jessie Hirowski           04 St Joseph/Robert         49.50   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good            30.22   4 
  2 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary                30.62   4 
  3 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good            31.15   4 
  4 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity                 31.61   4 
  5 Mia Costonis              02 St Alphonsus             31.86   4 
  6 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         32.08   4 
  7 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 32.24   4 
  8 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 33.02   4 
  9 Paige Hoeger              03 St Cat Sien-Hors         33.33   3 
 10 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors         33.34   3 
 11 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         33.49   3 
 12 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         34.93   3 
 13 Erin Hamill               03 Our Lady Good            35.66   3 
 14 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good            35.73   3 
 15 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert         36.26   3 
 16 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                     36.43   3 
 17 Samantha White            03 Our Lady Good            36.72   2 
 18 Amelia Navarra            03 St David                 37.17   2 
 19 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity                 37.43   2 
 20 Alyssa Avington           03 St Albert Great          38.42   2 
 21 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good            39.56   2 
 22 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary                39.88   2 
 23 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good            41.43   1 
 24 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity                 41.46   1 
 25 Allison Miller            02 St Cyril-Jamison         41.79   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Doyle           02 St Alphonsus             29.31   2 
  2 Paul Jennings             02 St Alphonsus             29.76   2 
  3 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus             30.33   2 
  4 Nicholas Colella          02 Nativity                 31.39   2 
  5 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great          31.48   2 
  6 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert         33.29   2 
  7 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          33.31   2 
  8 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert         34.05   2 
  9 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus             34.12   1 
 10 Conor Harkin              02 St Joseph/Robert         34.51   1 
 11 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             34.96   1 
 12 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert         37.42   1 
 13 Colin Higgins             02 St Anthony Padua         37.60   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 29.12   2 
  2 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             29.78   2 
  3 Grace Mcgettigan          01 St Alphonsus             30.09   2 
  4 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             30.55   2 
  5 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 30.75   2 
  6 Tess White                00 St Hilary                32.41   2 
  7 Anna Casey                01 St David                 32.57   2 
  8 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary                32.81   2 
  9 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          33.47   1 
 10 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary                36.55   1 
 11 Gianna Schwinger          01 Our Lady Good            40.25   1 
 12 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good            41.33   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             24.53   2 
  2 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus             25.02   2 
  3 John Klohoker             00 St David                 25.57   2 
  4 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         25.76   2 
  5 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great          27.37   2 
  6 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity                 28.88   2 
  7 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great          29.00   2 
  8 Jacob Navarra             01 St David                 29.05   2 
  9 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert         29.56   1 
 10 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert         29.69   1 
 11 Thomas Emma               01 St Alphonsus             30.09   1 
 12 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus             30.53   1 
 13 Liam Turnbach             00 St Albert Great          31.21   1 
 14 Sean Stanton              01 St Hilary                31.58   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert      13-06.00  
  2 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert      13-00.50  
  3 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert      12-10.00  
  4 Lauren Bauer              04 St Alphonsus          12-02.50  
  5 Molly Kimble              05 St David              11-00.50  
  6 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert      10-07.00  
  7 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        8-05.00  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good         18-09.00  
  2 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity              16-02.00  
  2 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good         16-02.00  
  4 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity              16-01.00  
  5 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good         15-04.00  
  6 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus          15-01.00  
  7 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus          14-11.00  
  8 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua      13-10.00  
  9 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great       13-02.00  
 10 Robbie Lewcun             04 St Albert Great       11-06.00  
 11 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert       8-07.00  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good         27-09.00  
  2 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert      23-07.00  
  3 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity              23-00.00  
  4 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert      22-08.00  
  5 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good         19-08.00  
  6 Ashley Kerrigan           02 St Joseph/Robert      18-11.50  
  7 Anna Cramer               03 St Alphonsus          18-09.00  
  8 Anna Emma                 03 St Alphonsus          15-09.00  
  9 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great       15-07.00  
 10 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity              12-02.00  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert      23-09.25  
  2 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert      21-11.50  
  3 Nikolas Ventura           02 St Cyril-Jamison      21-00.50  
  4 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity              20-08.00  
  5 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert      18-10.50  
  6 Nicholas Dimaria          03 Nativity              18-05.50  
  7 Tyler Townsend            02 Nativity              17-08.00  
  8 Harry Kearns              02 St Cyril-Jamison      17-07.00  
  9 Sean Burke                03 St Joseph/Robert      15-10.00  
 10 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great       13-02.00  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       29-11.50  
  2 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary             27-02.00  
  3 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good         24-09.00  
  4 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good         21-09.00  
  5 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert      16-10.50  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good         36-04.00  
  2 Alex Cabulong             01 St Alphonsus          33-05.00  
  3 Liam Turnbach             00 St Albert Great       33-03.00  
  4 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert      32-11.50  
  5 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert      32-00.00  
  6 Sean McHugh               01 St David              30-04.00  
  7 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       30-03.00  
  8 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good         29-08.00  
  9 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity              29-07.00  
 10 Sean Stanton              01 St Hilary             29-02.50  
 11 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                  27-06.00  
 12 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert      26-09.00  
 13 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert      26-00.00  
 14 Shawn McKenna             00 Our Lady Good         25-00.50  
 15 Thomas Emma               01 St Alphonsus          25-00.00  
 16 Jimmy Kelly               01 St Joseph/Robert      24-04.00  
 17 Billy Grace               01 Nativity              24-03.50  
 18 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus          23-07.00  
 19 Jacob Navarra             01 St David              23-03.00  
 20 Kieran Fox                00 St Hilary             19-03.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David               9-06.00  
  2 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus           8-09.00  
  3 Abby Rizzuto              04 St Alphonsus           8-07.00  
  3 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       8-07.00  
  5 Julianna Fayette          05 St David               8-06.00  
  5 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus           8-06.00  
  7 Shea Lodewick             04 St Anthony Padua       8-00.00  
  8 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       7-11.00  
  9 Bryn Delaney              05 St Anthony Padua       7-08.00  
 10 Maura O'Donnell           04 St Anthony Padua       7-04.00  
 11 Lynley Koschineg          05 St Alphonsus           7-02.00  
 12 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity               7-00.00  
 13 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus           6-11.00  
 14 Danielee McAllister       05 St Anthony Padua       6-10.00  
 15 Ella Koschineg            05 St Alphonsus           6-09.00  
 16 Ava Liebsh                05 St David               6-05.00  
 17 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus           5-11.00  
 18 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity               5-10.00  
 19 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           5-03.00  
 19 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good          5-03.00  
 19 Camille Sabia             04 St Anthony Padua       5-03.00  
 22 Sophia Horan              05 St David               5-00.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua      11-03.00  
  2 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity              10-10.00  
  2 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus          10-10.00  
  4 Sean Mugford              04 St David              10-00.00  
  5 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           9-10.00  
  6 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       9-06.00  
  6 Andrew Lips               04 St David               9-06.00  
  8 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               9-04.00  
  9 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus           9-03.00  
 10 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good          9-00.00  
 11 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus           8-11.00  
 12 Joseph Rahill             05 St Albert Great        8-10.00  
 13 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus           8-09.00  
 14 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good          8-06.00  
 15 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               8-04.00  
 16 Daniel Stewart            04 St David               8-03.00  
 17 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua       8-02.00  
 18 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        8-00.00  
 19 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good          7-09.00  
 19 Nathan Phillips           04 St Cat Sien-Hors       7-09.00  
 21 Nicholas Malik            05 St Albert Great        7-06.00  
 22 Dylan Cawley              04 St Anthony Padua       6-10.00  
 23 Matthew Mohan             05 St David               6-07.00  
 24 Dale Dernoski             04 St David               6-03.00  
 25 Thomas McGauley           04 St Albert Great        5-05.00  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary             11-05.00  
  2 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great       11-04.00  
  3 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert      11-00.00  
  4 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great       10-08.00  
  5 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert      10-06.00  
  6 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great       10-01.00  
  7 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-11.00  
  8 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus           9-00.00  
  9 Victoria Flint            02 Olhc                   8-07.00  
 10 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David               8-03.00  
 11 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good          8-01.00  
 12 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity               8-00.00  
 12 Kayla Keyte               02 St Cyril-Jamison       8-00.00  
 14 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good          6-11.00  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Colella          02 Nativity              12-02.00  
  2 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great       11-09.00  
  3 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert      11-07.00  
  4 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity              11-04.00  
  5 Andrew McHugh             03 St David              11-03.00  
  5 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great       11-03.00  
  7 Joshua Fayette            03 St David              11-01.00  
  8 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          9-09.00  
  9 Brendan Moran             03 St David               9-08.00  
 10 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        9-04.00  
 10 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          9-04.00  
 12 Nikolas Ventura           02 St Cyril-Jamison       9-02.00  
 13 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          9-01.00  
 14 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               8-11.00  
 15 Colin Higgins             02 St Anthony Padua       8-08.00  
 16 Tyler Townsend            02 Nativity               7-04.00  
 17 Harry Kearns              02 St Cyril-Jamison       7-03.00  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayley Hence              01 St David              12-07.00  
  2 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert      12-00.00  
  3 Abigail Zwall             00 Nativity              11-08.00  
  4 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great       11-05.00  
  5 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary             11-02.00  
  6 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary             11-00.00  
  7 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary             10-11.00  
  8 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert      10-08.00  
  9 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       10-07.00  
 10 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert      10-06.00  
 11 Katie Fallon              00 Nativity              10-02.00  
 12 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good          9-10.00  
 13 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great        9-07.00  
 14 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert       9-06.00  
 15 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity               7-08.00  
 16 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          7-00.00  
 17 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good          5-07.00  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great       15-08.00  
  2 Sean McHugh               01 St David              14-00.00  
  2 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus          14-00.00  
  4 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert      13-08.00  
  5 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus          13-05.00  
  6 Charlie Green             00 Nativity              13-00.00  
  7 Samuel Hezel              00 Nativity              12-10.00  
  8 Liam Turnbach             00 St Albert Great       12-08.00  
  9 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great       12-04.00  
 10 Daniel Lips               01 St David              12-00.00  
 11 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       11-09.00  
 12 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                  10-04.00  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great       27-07.00  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua       3-05.00  
  2 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       3-10.00  
  2 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus           3-04.00  
  2 Joseph Rahill             05 St Albert Great        3-04.00  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Landis           02 St Albert Great        3-08.00  
  2 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
  3 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great        3-02.00  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert       4-10.00  
  2 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great        4-04.00  
  3 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
  3 David Armstrong           02 Nativity               4-00.00  
  5 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       3-08.00  
  5 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert       3-08.00  
  5 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           3-08.00  
  8 Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua       3-06.00  
  9 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        3-02.00  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus           4-06.00  
  1 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus           4-06.00  
  3 Bridget Joyce             01 St Cat Sien-Hors       4-00.00  
  3 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great        4-00.00  
  5 Tess White                00 St Hilary              3-06.00  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great        5-00.00  
  2 Charlie Green             00 Nativity               4-08.00  
  3 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity               4-04.00