Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2015 11:59 AM
                           2015 Region 11 Meet Three                           
                                April 18, 2015                                 
                                   Region 11                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert         15.79   3 
  2 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         15.82   3 
  3 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         15.90   3 
  4 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus             16.23   3 
  5 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert         16.39   3 
  6 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary                16.44   3 
  7 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            16.70   3 
  8 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             16.93   3 
  9 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity                 17.12   2 
 10 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert         17.13   2 
 11 Julianna Fayette          05 St David                 17.26   2 
 12 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity                 17.49   2 
 13 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert         17.53   2 
 14 Brooke Hall               05 St Joseph/Robert         17.99   2 
 15 Alana Melinson            05 Nativity                 18.21   2 
 16 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus             18.23   2 
 17 Lynley Koschineg          05 St Alphonsus             18.91   1 
 18 Sophia Horan              05 St David                 18.96   1 
 19 Julia Mlodzinski          04 St Joseph/Robert         18.99   1 
 20 Ciara Neary               05 St David                 19.39   1 
 21 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good            19.58   1 
 22 Molly Kimble              05 St David                 20.13   1 
 23 Ava Trauger               05 St Alphonsus             21.40   1 
 24 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 21.82   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                32.68   4 
  2 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert         32.92   4 
  3 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         33.53   4 
  4 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert         33.75   4 
  5 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         34.28   4 
  6 Bridget McDonald          05 St Hilary                34.45   4 
  7 Madeline McCloud          05 Our Lady Good            35.00   4 
  8 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus             35.29   4 
  9 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert         35.57   3 
 10 Emma Greenhalgh           05 St Alphonsus             35.83   2 
 11 Jessica Lane              05 Our Lady Good            35.97   3 
 12 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary                36.12   3 
 13 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity                 36.48   3 
 14 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            36.71   3 
 15 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert         36.77   3 
 16 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             37.39   3 
 17 Julia Mlodzinski          04 St Joseph/Robert         38.01   3 
 18 Brooke Hall               05 St Joseph/Robert         38.11   2 
 19 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity                 38.12   2 
 20 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus             38.69   2 
 21 Alana Melinson            05 Nativity                 39.65   2 
 22 Ciara Neary               05 St David                 41.85   2 
 23 Lauren Bauer              04 St Alphonsus             42.21   2 
 24 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good            43.79   1 
 25 Molly Kimble              05 St David                 45.02   1 
 26 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 46.57   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus           1:20.18   3 
  2 Bridget McDonald          05 St Hilary              1:20.75   3 
  3 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.72   3 
  4 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity               1:21.83   3 
  5 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.99   3 
  6 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       1:24.48   3 
  7 Jessica Lane              05 Our Lady Good          1:27.96   3 
  8 Lynley Koschineg          05 St Alphonsus           1:31.24   3 
  9 Emma Greenhalgh           05 St Alphonsus           1:31.90   2 
 10 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        1:32.31   2 
 11 Ciara Neary               05 St David               1:36.03   2 
 12 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       1:38.13   2 
 13 Brooke Hall               05 St Joseph/Robert       1:38.20   2 
 14 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               1:41.60   2 
 15 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       1:42.63   2 
 16 Ava Trauger               05 St Alphonsus           1:44.83   1 
 17 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good          1:49.08   1 
 18 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:49.17   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert       3:14.41  
  2 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert       3:19.03  
  3 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David               3:30.69  
  4 Sophia Horan              05 St David               3:34.28  
  5 Abby Rizzuto              04 St Alphonsus           3:39.98  
  6 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       3:43.49  
  7 Julianna Fayette          05 St David               3:43.53  
  8 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       3:48.44  
  9 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       3:56.22  
 10 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert       3:58.29  
 11 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           3:58.30  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David               7:11.14  
  2 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert       7:14.59  
  3 Ava Liebsh                05 St David               7:39.43  
  4 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               8:08.28  
  5 Annie Cirelli             05 St Alphonsus           8:09.56  
  6 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           8:52.87  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Rizzuto              04 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David              10-06.50  
  2 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert      10-03.00  
  3 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus           9-11.75  
  4 Julianna Fayette          05 St David               9-09.00  
  5 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert       9-08.00  
  6 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       9-03.00  
  7 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary              9-02.00  
  8 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       9-00.00  
  9 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       8-11.00  
 10 Abby Rizzuto              04 St Alphonsus           8-07.00  
 11 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus           8-03.00  
 12 Brooke Hall               05 St Joseph/Robert       7-08.00  
 13 Emma Greenhalgh           05 St Alphonsus           7-04.50  
 14 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert       7-02.00  
 15 Sophia Horan              05 St David               7-00.50  
 16 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity               6-08.50  
 17 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert       5-09.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert      15-11.00  
  2 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert      13-07.00  
  3 Julia Mlodzinski          04 St Joseph/Robert      12-04.00  
  4 Molly Kimble              05 St David              12-01.00  
  5 Lauren Bauer              04 St Alphonsus          11-02.00  
  6 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert      10-09.50  
  7 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus           8-11.00  
  8 Abby Rizzuto              04 St Alphonsus           7-09.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good            13.79   4 
  2 Mia Costonis              02 St Alphonsus             14.53   4 
  3 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity                 14.66   4 
  4 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         14.69   4 
  5 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity                 14.75   4 
  6 Nicole Pilla              03 St Joseph/Robert         14.76   4 
  7 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary                14.82   4 
  8 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary                14.96   3 
  8 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 14.96   4 
  8 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good            14.96   3 
 11 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             15.08   3 
 12 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity                 15.23   3 
 13 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         15.40   3 
 14 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 15.42   3 
 15 Braylee Webb              03 St Joseph/Robert         15.51   3 
 16 Rosemary Green            03 Nativity                 15.60   3 
 17 Annie Faust               03 St Alphonsus             15.65   2 
 18 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus             15.85   2 
 19 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert         16.03   2 
 20 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great          16.15   2 
 21 Emma Kedziora             02 St Alphonsus             16.24   2 
 22 Michelle Sicard           02 St David                 16.41   2 
 23 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great          16.63   2 
 24 Emily Branchide           02 Nativity                 17.11   2 
 25 Elisabetta Scutti         03 St Alphonsus             17.21   1 
 26 Grace Kelly               03 Nativity                 17.65   1 
 27 Cara Giammaruti           02 St Alphonsus             19.57   1 
 28 Caleigh Trauger           02 St Alphonsus             19.95   1 
 29 Anna Emma                 03 St Alphonsus             20.81   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good            29.31   4 
  2 Nicole Pilla              03 St Joseph/Robert         29.82   4 
  3 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity                 29.91   4 
  4 Mia Costonis              02 St Alphonsus             30.33   4 
  5 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good            30.47   4 
  6 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         30.91   4 
  7 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity                 31.27   4 
  8 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary                31.41   4 
  9 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 31.68   3 
 10 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             31.71   3 
 11 Emily Branchide           02 Nativity                 32.35   3 
 12 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         32.56   3 
 13 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity                 32.62   3 
 14 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 32.71   3 
 15 Braylee Webb              03 St Joseph/Robert         33.01   3 
 16 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity                 33.36   3 
 17 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert         33.37   2 
 18 Rosemary Green            03 Nativity                 33.92   2 
 19 Erin Hamill               03 Our Lady Good            34.18   2 
 20 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         34.26   2 
 21 Gillian DiDomenico        02 St Joseph/Robert         35.13   2 
 22 Michelle Sicard           02 St David                 35.15   2 
 23 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert         35.39   2 
 24 Alyssa Avington           03 St Albert Great          35.95   2 
 25 Elisabetta Scutti         03 St Alphonsus             36.19   1 
 26 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity                 36.32   1 
 27 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good            37.01   1 
 28 Grace Kelly               03 Nativity                 37.02   1 
 29 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary                37.53   1 
 30 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good            39.37   1 
 31 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity                 39.87   1 
 32 Abigail Kearney           03 Nativity                 41.36   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity               1:09.31   3 
  2 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          1:10.51   3 
  3 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity               1:13.86   3 
  4 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good          1:15.04   3 
  5 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               1:15.50   3 
  6 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:17.26   3 
  7 Samantha Landis           02 St Albert Great        1:18.00   3 
  8 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great        1:19.54   3 
  9 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               1:20.77   2 
 10 Erin Hamill               03 Our Lady Good          1:21.09   2 
 11 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great        1:22.16   2 
 12 Braylee Webb              03 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.18   2 
 13 Allyson Gallagher         02 St Albert Great        1:24.34   2 
 14 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert       1:26.10   2 
 15 Jane Murphy               03 St David               1:26.60   2 
 16 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good          1:31.31   2 
 17 Abigail Kearney           03 Nativity               1:32.99   1 
 18 Erin Kelly                03 St Joseph/Robert       1:34.69   1 
 19 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good          1:37.32   1 
 20 Caleigh Trauger           02 St Alphonsus           1:38.24   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Flint            02 Olhc                   2:58.72  
  2 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              3:00.00  
  3 Erin Matthews             02 Our Lady Good          3:03.03  
  4 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               3:07.56  
  5 Ashley Kerrigan           02 St Joseph/Robert       3:26.35  
  6 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David               3:26.83  
  7 Erin Kelly                03 St Joseph/Robert       3:33.48  
  8 Alyssa Avington           03 St Albert Great        3:33.81  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               5:55.02   2 
  2 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        6:15.29   1 
  3 Victoria Flint            02 Olhc                   6:26.41   1 
  4 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great        6:41.89   1 
  5 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               6:43.53   1 
  6 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               6:51.15   1 
  7 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David               7:04.49   1 
  8 Jane Murphy               03 St David               7:04.84   1 
  9 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good          7:38.86   1 
 10 Mary Cirelli              03 St Alphonsus           7:59.35   1 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great        4-02.00  
  2 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        4-00.00  
  3 Rosemary Green            03 Nativity               3-04.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary             13-10.00  
  2 Braylee Webb              03 St Joseph/Robert      13-00.00  
  3 Erin Matthews             02 Our Lady Good         12-03.00  
  3 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great       12-03.00  
  5 Emma Kedziora             02 St Alphonsus          11-05.00  
  6 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert      11-04.00  
  6 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert      11-04.00  
  8 Samantha Landis           02 St Albert Great       11-02.00  
  9 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great       10-06.00  
 10 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great       10-05.00  
 11 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David              10-02.75  
 12 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus           9-11.25  
 13 Victoria Flint            02 Olhc                   9-07.00  
 14 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good          8-00.00  
 15 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity               7-06.75  
 16 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good          6-09.00  
 17 Abigail Kearney           03 Nativity               6-03.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity              29-08.00  
  2 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good         25-00.50  
  3 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert      22-09.50  
  4 Erin Kelly                03 St Joseph/Robert      22-08.50  
  5 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary             22-00.00  
  6 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert      21-00.50  
  7 Anna Cramer               03 St Alphonsus          19-10.50  
  8 Ashley Kerrigan           02 St Joseph/Robert      19-01.00  
  9 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great       18-10.00  
 10 Anna Emma                 03 St Alphonsus          16-00.00  
 11 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great       15-07.50  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 13.85   3 
  2 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             14.05   3 
  3 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert         14.18   3 
  4 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             14.27   3 
  5 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          14.62   3 
  6 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great          14.65   3 
  7 Lia Wilmoth               01 St Alphonsus             14.73   3 
  8 Anna Casey                01 St David                 14.85   3 
  9 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary                14.89   2 
 10 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity                 15.07   2 
 11 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great          15.15   2 
 12 Samantha Dougherty        01 Nativity                 15.29   2 
 13 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great          15.47   2 
 14 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 15.64   2 
 15 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert         15.67   2 
 16 Katie Fallon              00 Nativity                 15.75   2 
 17 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great          16.45   1 
 18 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                     16.84   1 
 19 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus             16.87   1 
 20 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert         17.35   1 
 21 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good            19.29   1 
 22 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great          19.98   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert         29.37   3 
  2 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             29.68   3 
  3 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good            30.08   3 
  4 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             30.62   3 
  5 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary                30.89   3 
  6 Lia Wilmoth               01 St Alphonsus             31.04   3 
  7 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          31.90   3 
  8 Jennifer Rossiter         00 St Hilary                32.08   3 
  9 Anna Casey                01 St David                 32.30   2 
 10 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity                 32.67   2 
 11 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good            32.83   2 
 12 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary                33.37   2 
 13 Katie Fallon              00 Nativity                 33.99   2 
 14 Grace Borell              00 Nativity                 34.07   2 
 15 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert         34.10   2 
 16 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert         34.27   2 
 17 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                     37.27   1 
 18 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert         37.60   1 
 19 Gianna Schwinger          01 Our Lady Good            37.97   1 
 20 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good            38.62   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert       1:10.44   2 
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               1:10.44   2 
  3 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               1:13.04   2 
  4 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert       1:19.48   2 
  5 Elise Scanlon             01 St David               1:20.13   2 
  6 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great        1:25.47   2 
  7 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert       1:26.50   2 
  8 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       1:26.97   1 
  9 Gianna Schwinger          01 Our Lady Good          1:41.81   1 
 10 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great        1:52.69   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity               2:39.69  
  2 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          2:49.83  
  3 Cara Hughes               01 Olhc                   2:51.63  
  4 Tess White                00 St Hilary              2:53.00  
  5 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               2:54.84  
  6 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert       3:07.12  
  7 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:11.09  
  8 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                   3:13.60  
  9 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert       3:21.48  
 10 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          3:28.35  
 11 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:35.44  
 12 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert       3:42.38  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity               5:38.64  
  2 Cara Hughes               01 Olhc                   6:01.58  
  3 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               6:12.69  
  4 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               6:38.97  
  5 Olivia Heybach            00 Nativity               7:02.03  
  6 Maura Farrell             00 St Joseph/Robert       7:03.67  
  7 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       7:06.72  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus           4-10.00  
  2 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus           4-08.00  
  3 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary              4-02.00  
  3 Abigail Zwall             00 Nativity               4-02.00  
  5 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               4-00.00  
  5 Cara Hughes               01 Olhc                   4-00.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lia Wilmoth               01 St Alphonsus          13-05.25  
  2 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary             13-04.00  
  3 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great       13-01.00  
  3 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       13-01.00  
  5 Kayley Hence              01 St David              12-04.50  
  6 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good         12-02.00  
  7 Abigail Zwall             00 Nativity              11-10.25  
  8 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert      11-08.00  
  9 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert      11-04.00  
 10 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good         10-09.00  
 11 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great       10-06.00  
 12 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity              10-03.25  
 13 Katie Fallon              00 Nativity              10-01.25  
 14 Jennifer Rossiter         00 St Hilary              9-06.00  
 15 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good          9-02.00  
 16 Tess White                00 St Hilary              8-09.00  
 17 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good          5-03.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       31-03.50  
  2 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good         24-08.75  
  3 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity              24-07.00  
  4 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good         23-00.00  
  5 Grace Borell              00 Nativity              22-02.00  
  6 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great       22-01.00  
  7 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                  21-01.00  
  8 Danielle Peel             01 St Alphonsus          20-01.00  
  9 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great       18-08.00  
 10 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great       18-05.00  
 11 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great       18-01.00  
 12 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good         17-01.00  
 13 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great       14-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 14.59   5 
  2 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert         14.85   5 
  3 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus             15.12   5 
  4 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus             15.55   5 
  5 Sean Mugford              04 St David                 15.74   5 
  6 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus             15.84   5 
  7 Andrew Lips               04 St David                 15.85   5 
  8 Seamus McCain             04 Nativity                 15.91   5 
  9 Samuel Johnson            04 St David                 15.92   4 
 10 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity                 16.40   4 
 11 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert         16.71   4 
 12 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus             16.74   4 
 13 Finn Loftus               04 St Alphonsus             16.83   4 
 13 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus             16.83   4 
 15 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert         16.89   4 
 16 Brian Schmidt             04 St Joseph/Robert         17.15   4 
 17 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good            17.16   3 
 18 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great          17.29   3 
 19 Nolan Eichorn             04 Nativity                 17.31   3 
 20 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus             17.49   3 
 21 Gavin McNichol            05 St Alphonsus             17.65   3 
 22 Dale Dernoski             04 St David                 17.99   3 
 23 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert         18.00   3 
 24 Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity                 18.11   3 
 25 Daniel Stewart            04 St David                 18.32   2 
 26 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus             18.41   2 
 27 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity                 18.47   2 
 28 Andrew Rizzuto            04 St Alphonsus             19.05   2 
 29 Kellan Dwyer              05 Nativity                 19.37   2 
 30 Matthew Mohan             05 St David                 19.59   2 
 31 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity                 19.76   2 
 32 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert         19.78   2 
 33 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert         20.00   1 
 34 Braedyn Donovan           04 St David                 20.08   1 
 35 Troy Lalgaie              05 Nativity                 20.14   1 
 36 Connor Kelly              04 Nativity                 20.82   1 
 37 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity                 21.29   1 
 38 Mick Frayne               05 St Alphonsus             21.35   1 
 39 Jessie Hirowski           04 St Joseph/Robert         21.87   1 
 40 Brendan Dow               05 St Alphonsus             22.33   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 31.01   4 
  2 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus             31.97   4 
  3 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            32.35   4 
  4 Seamus McCain             04 Nativity                 33.40   4 
  5 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus             33.55   4 
  6 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus             34.37   4 
  7 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            34.71   4 
  8 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good            35.19   4 
  9 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good            35.91   3 
 10 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert         35.95   3 
 11 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert         36.42   3 
 12 Brian Schmidt             04 St Joseph/Robert         36.96   3 
 13 Finn Loftus               04 St Alphonsus             37.13   3 
 14 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus             37.41   3 
 15 Jack Velten               04 Nativity                 37.45   3 
 16 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity                 37.58   3 
 17 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus             38.59   2 
 18 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus             38.80   2 
 19 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                38.96   2 
 20 William Peglow            04 Our Lady Good            39.44   2 
 21 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good            39.98   2 
 22 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity                 41.41   2 
 23 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert         41.74   2 
 24 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert         42.77   2 
 25 Gavin McNichol            05 St Alphonsus             43.77   1 
 26 Jimmy Tate                05 St Joseph/Robert         45.57   1 
 27 Jessie Hirowski           04 St Joseph/Robert         48.15   1 
 28 Brendan Dow               05 St Alphonsus             48.89   1 
 29 Connor Kelly              04 Nativity                 50.97   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus           1:10.56   4 
  2 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           1:14.13   4 
  3 Seamus McCain             04 Nativity               1:14.36   4 
  4 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert       1:14.42   4 
  5 Samuel Johnson            04 St David               1:16.54   4 
  6 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          1:18.91   4 
  7 Matthew Flint             05 Olhc                   1:20.14   4 
  8 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus           1:20.21   4 
  9 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.73   3 
 10 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good          1:23.91   3 
 11 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               1:24.93   3 
 12 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert       1:26.31   3 
 13 Nolan Eichorn             04 Nativity               1:27.37   3 
 14 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good          1:27.96   3 
 15 Brian Schmidt             04 St Joseph/Robert       1:29.01   3 
 16 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good          1:29.21   3 
 17 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity               1:32.06   2 
 18 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus           1:32.39   2 
 19 Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity               1:32.56   2 
 20 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good          1:32.83   2 
 21 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary              1:35.31   2 
 22 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           1:35.46   2 
 23 Andrew Rizzuto            04 St Alphonsus           1:35.79   2 
 24 Kellan Dwyer              05 Nativity               1:35.90   2 
 25 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity               1:44.06   1 
 26 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert       1:48.97   1 
 27 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity               1:58.15   1 
 28 Troy Lalgaie              05 Nativity               2:14.71   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus           2:48.83  
  2 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           2:52.08  
  3 Samuel Johnson            04 St David               2:52.30  
  4 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       2:54.45  
  5 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       2:57.88  
  6 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       3:08.91  
  7 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       3:12.69  
  8 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           3:14.75  
  9 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               3:17.66  
 10 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               3:23.61  
 11 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good          3:24.20  
 12 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           3:30.27  
 13 Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity               3:32.15  
 14 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good          3:32.31  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       6:35.90  
  2 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       6:48.98  
  3 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           6:50.84  
  4 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               6:59.21  
  5 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David               7:11.66  
  6 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               7:34.68  
  7 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good          7:40.25  
  8 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        7:49.68  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               3-08.00  
  2 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
  3 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       3-02.00  
  4 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               3-00.00  
  4 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity              11-11.00  
  2 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert      11-05.00  
  3 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus          11-02.50  
  4 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus          11-00.50  
  5 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert      10-11.00  
  6 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus          10-07.50  
  7 Matthew Flint             05 Olhc                  10-00.75  
  8 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               9-11.00  
  8 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           9-11.00  
 10 Sean Mugford              04 St David               9-05.25  
 10 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus           9-05.25  
 12 Andrew Lips               04 St David               9-02.75  
 13 Daniel Stewart            04 St David               8-07.50  
 14 Finn Loftus               04 St Alphonsus           8-06.00  
 15 Andrew Rizzuto            04 St Alphonsus           8-02.00  
 16 Matthew Mohan             05 St David               7-06.25  
 17 William Peglow            04 Our Lady Good          6-01.00  
 17 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good          6-01.00  
 19 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity               5-09.00  
 20 Jessie Hirowski           04 St Joseph/Robert       5-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Gorman             04 St Alphonsus          18-08.50  
  2 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good         17-11.00  
  3 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good         16-10.50  
  4 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity              15-06.00  
  5 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus          15-01.00  
  6 Brian Schmidt             04 St Joseph/Robert      14-09.25  
  7 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great       13-10.50  
  8 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity              13-07.50  
  9 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert      13-03.75  
 10 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert      10-00.00  
 11 Brendan Dow               05 St Alphonsus           8-07.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good            14.17   3 
  2 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus             14.49   3 
  3 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 14.51   3 
  4 Nick Iadonisi             02 Nativity                 14.69   3 
  5 Andrew McHugh             03 St David                 14.93   3 
  6 Nicholas Colella          02 Nativity                 15.01   3 
  7 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus             15.03   3 
  8 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             15.12   3 
  9 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity                 15.16   2 
 10 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          15.23   2 
 11 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus             15.40   2 
 11 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary                15.40   2 
 13 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             15.51   2 
 14 Joshua Fayette            03 St David                 15.54   2 
 14 Jorden Butler             03 St Joseph/Robert         15.54   2 
 16 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great          15.67   2 
 17 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert         15.77   1 
 18 David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 15.81   1 
 19 Austin Lesher             03 St Joseph/Robert         15.92   1 
 20 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus             16.43   1 
 21 Nicholas Dimaria          03 Nativity                 16.64   1 
 22 Michael Fennessey         03 Nativity                 17.85   1 
 23 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert         18.30   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Matthews          02 Our Lady Good            30.41   2 
  2 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert         30.48   2 
  3 David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 30.84   2 
  4 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus             30.89   2 
  5 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             31.94   2 
  6 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          32.17   2 
  7 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 32.21   2 
  8 Jorden Butler             03 St Joseph/Robert         32.80   2 
  9 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus             32.82   1 
 10 Conor Harkin              02 St Joseph/Robert         33.81   1 
 11 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert         35.14   1 
 12 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great          35.66   1 
 13 Andrew Schmidt            03 St Joseph/Robert         37.77   1 
 14 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert         38.96   1 
 15 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good            40.30   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew McHugh             03 St David               1:08.45   2 
  2 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       1:11.45   2 
  3 Sean Metz                 02 Nativity               1:11.78   2 
  4 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity               1:11.87   2 
  5 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          1:12.53   2 
  6 Jorden Butler             03 St Joseph/Robert       1:14.66   2 
  7 Joshua Fayette            03 St David               1:16.12   2 
  8 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              1:17.20   2 
  9 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           1:17.49   1 
 10 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus           1:18.90   1 
 11 Conor Harkin              02 St Joseph/Robert       1:24.57   1 
 12 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus           1:25.38   1 
 13 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               1:27.34   1 
 14 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           1:28.75   1 
 15 Jonathan Pickarski        03 Olhc                   1:40.05   1 
 16 Matthew Pickarski         03 Olhc                   1:43.31   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great        2:32.66  
  2 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       2:45.83  
  3 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          2:47.44  
  4 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert       2:50.86  
  5 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              2:54.50  
  6 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           2:56.38  
  7 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               2:57.80  
  8 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert       2:59.31  
  9 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert       3:04.88  
 10 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       3:06.80  
 11 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          3:09.60  
 12 Thomas Johnston           03 Our Lady Good          3:10.59  
 13 Anthony Citro             02 St Alphonsus           3:10.81  
 14 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               3:29.85  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great        5:36.44  
  2 Sean Metz                 02 Nativity               5:47.44  
  3 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           6:04.64  
  4 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               6:13.91  
  5 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       6:38.11  
  6 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        6:39.36  
  7 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert       6:43.66  
  8 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       6:51.74  
  9 Anthony Citro             02 St Alphonsus           6:56.75  
 10 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          7:11.47  
 11 Jonathan Pickarski        03 Olhc                   7:26.10  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert       5-02.00  
  2 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity               4-04.00  
  3 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus           4-02.00  
  4 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert       4-00.00  
  4 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       4-00.00  
  4 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
  7 Joshua Fayette            03 St David               3-10.00  
  7 Andrew McHugh             03 St David               3-10.00  
  9 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           3-08.00  
 10 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus           3-02.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert      14-09.00  
  2 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity              13-04.25  
  3 David Armstrong           02 Nativity              12-11.50  
  4 Andrew McHugh             03 St David              12-01.00  
  5 Michael Toth              03 St Alphonsus          11-11.00  
  6 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity              11-09.75  
  7 Joshua Fayette            03 St David              11-04.00  
  8 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert      11-00.00  
  9 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great       10-11.00  
 10 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus          10-05.00  
 11 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               9-11.00  
 12 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          8-09.00  
 13 Jonathan Pickarski        03 Olhc                   8-08.50  
 14 Matthew Pickarski         03 Olhc                   7-06.75  
 15 Tyler Townsend            02 Nativity               7-06.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity              21-00.00  
  2 Tyler Townsend            02 Nativity              20-06.00  
  3 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert      19-07.50  
  4 Nicholas Dimaria          03 Nativity              18-11.00  
  5 Martin Buckius            03 St Albert Great       15-09.25  
  6 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great       13-06.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 11.87   3 
  2 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus             12.10   3 
  3 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         12.31   3 
  3 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             12.31   3 
  5 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus             12.87   3 
  6 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good            12.96   3 
  6 Charlie Green             00 Nativity                 12.96   3 
  8 Sean McHugh               01 St David                 13.11   3 
  9 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert         13.62   2 
 10 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert         13.70   2 
 11 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus             13.83   2 
 12 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert         13.95   2 
 13 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus             14.06   2 
 14 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus             14.15   2 
 14 Daniel Lips               01 St David                 14.15   2 
 16 Michael Widgins-Brown     01 St Hilary                14.63   2 
 17 Jack Zheng                00 St Hilary                14.74   1 
 18 Salvatore Scutti          00 St Alphonsus             14.89   1 
 19 sean stanton              01 St Hilary                15.42   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             25.17   3 
  2 Rob Gentile               00 St Alphonsus             25.42   3 
  3 Michael Cannon  Jr        01 St Joseph/Robert         26.19   3 
  4 Sean McHugh               01 St David                 26.87   3 
  5 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great          26.91   3 
  6 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus             27.02   3 
  7 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great          27.52   3 
  8 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus             27.58   3 
  9 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good            28.32   2 
 10 Jake Butler               01 St Joseph/Robert         28.37   2 
 11 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert         28.71   2 
 12 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus             28.85   2 
 13 Daniel Lips               01 St David                 30.20   2 
 14 Michael Widgins-Brown     01 St Hilary                30.62   2 
 15 Salvatore Scutti          00 St Alphonsus             31.41   2 
 16 Jason Barrett             01 St Hilary                31.50   1 
 17 sean stanton              01 St Hilary                31.64   1 
 18 Jack Zheng                00 St Hilary                32.56   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 56.90  
  2 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert       1:04.67  
  3 Shane Coll                01 Olhc                   1:04.74  
  4 Jake Butler               01 St Joseph/Robert       1:08.48  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good          2:29.92  
  2 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          2:36.06  
  3 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus           2:38.89  
  4 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great        2:39.51  
  5 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great        2:41.60  
  6 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               2:41.73  
  7 Michael Loftus            01 St Alphonsus           2:46.81  
  8 Shawn McKenna             00 Our Lady Good          2:51.68  
  9 Billy Grace               01 Nativity               2:56.19  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Coll                01 Olhc                   5:36.84  
  2 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               5:47.61  
  3 Michael Loftus            01 St Alphonsus           6:00.44  
  4 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                   6:31.34  
  5 Graham Moritz             01 St Albert Great        6:34.84  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus           5-04.00  
  2 Jason Barrett             01 St Hilary              4-06.00  
  2 Jack Zheng                00 St Hilary              4-06.00  
  2 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great        4-06.00  
  5 Michael Widgins-Brown     01 St Hilary              4-04.00  
  6 Salvatore Scutti          00 St Alphonsus           4-02.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great       15-06.00  
  2 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good         14-08.00  
  3 Charlie Green             00 Nativity              14-03.00  
  4 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus          14-01.00  
  5 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus          13-08.50  
  6 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       13-05.00  
  7 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert      13-02.00  
  8 Salvatore Scutti          00 St Alphonsus          13-01.75  
  9 Billy Grace               01 Nativity              12-00.00  
 10 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                  10-10.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Cook              00 Our Lady Good         38-05.00  
  2 Sean McHugh               01 St David              34-01.50  
  3 Charlie Green             00 Nativity              30-08.00  
  4 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good         30-03.75  
  5 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus          29-06.50  
  6 Shawn McKenna             00 Our Lady Good         29-06.00  
  7 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       29-01.00  
  8 sean stanton              01 St Hilary             27-03.00  
  9 Billy Grace               01 Nativity              26-04.00  
 10 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert      26-03.00  
 11 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                  25-09.00  
 12 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert      25-04.00  
 13 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus          23-04.00  
 14 Shane Coll                01 Olhc                  23-03.00  
 15 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert      19-06.75