Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 06:28 AM
                            2015 Region 11 Meet One                            
                                March 28, 2015                                 
                                   Region 11                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                16.36   3 
  2 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert         16.41   3 
  3 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         16.68   3 
  4 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua         16.81   3 
  5 Mary Greenberg            04 St Hilary                16.90   3 
  6 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         17.01   3 
  7 Isabella Gentile          04 St Alphonsus             17.05   3 
  8 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus             17.64   3 
  9 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus             17.71   2 
 10 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert         18.04   2 
 11 Kirsten Scott             04 Nativity                 18.55   2 
 12 Teresa Johnston           05 Our Lady Good            18.60   2 
 13 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert         18.87   2 
 14 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            18.91   2 
 15 Reagan Levant             04 St Cyril-Jamison         18.98   2 
 16 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus             19.77   2 
 17 Danielee McAllister       05 St Anthony Padua         19.88   1 
 18 Isabella Hartey           05 St Hilary                19.91   1 
 19 Sophia Horan              05 St David                 20.05   1 
 20 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert         20.40   1 
 21 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity                 20.45   1 
 22 Molly Kimble              05 St David                 20.90   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert         15.50   3 
  2 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 15.72   3 
  3 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus             16.47   3 
  4 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert         17.22   3 
  5 Ryan Kull                 04 St Anthony Padua         17.49   3 
  6 Shane Fiedler             05 St David                 17.69   3 
  7 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert         17.71   3 
  8 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity                 17.81   3 
  9 Robbie Lewcun             04 St Albert Great          17.92   1 
 10 Matthew Flint             05 Olhc                     17.99   1 
 11 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus             18.06   2 
 12 Nathan Phillips           04 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.18   2 
 13 Andrew Lyons              05 St Joseph/Robert         18.32   2 
 14 Nolan Eichorn             04 Nativity                 18.42   2 
 15 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus             18.67   2 
 16 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert         18.94   2 
 17 Finn Loftus               04 St Alphonsus             18.99   2 
 18 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert         19.15   2 
 19 Patrick Welsh             05 Nativity                 19.41   1 
 20 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus             20.06   1 
 21 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua         21.35   1 
 22 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert         22.79   1 
 23 Brendan Dow               05 St Alphonsus             23.58   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good            14.29   3 
  2 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus             14.60   3 
  3 Nicole Pilla              03 St Joseph/Robert         15.18   3 
  4 Mia Costonis              02 St Alphonsus             15.32   3 
  5 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             15.60   3 
  6 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         15.67   3 
  7 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         15.71   3 
  8 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert         15.87   3 
  9 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good            15.89   2 
 10 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 15.94   2 
 11 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 16.18   2 
 12 Carie Fiedler             03 St David                 16.21   2 
 13 Annie Faust               03 St Alphonsus             16.84   2 
 14 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Olhc                     16.86   1 
 15 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus             16.98   2 
 16 Michelle Sicard           02 St David                 17.18   2 
 16 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         17.18   2 
 18 Alyssa Avington           03 St Albert Great          17.42   4 
 19 Elisabetta Scutti         03 St Alphonsus             17.72   1 
 20 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert         17.76   1 
 21 Erin Kelly                03 St Joseph/Robert         17.93   1 
 22 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary                18.38   1 
 23 Emma Kedziora             02 St Alphonsus             18.43   1 
 24 Cara Giammaruti           02 St Alphonsus             21.03   1 
 25 Anna Emma                 03 St Alphonsus             21.88   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis Daniele             03 Nativity                 14.77   2 
  2 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary                15.13   2 
  3 Patrick Ragan             02 St Alphonsus             15.36   2 
  4 Joshua Fayette            03 St David                 15.64   2 
  5 David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 15.72   2 
  6 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 15.75   2 
  7 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             15.99   2 
  8 Matthew Lawler            02 Olhc                     16.26   1 
  9 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             16.43   2 
 10 Nick Iadonisi             02 Nativity                 16.56   1 
 11 Brendan Moran             03 St David                 16.88   1 
 12 Sean Burke                03 St Joseph/Robert         17.94   1 
 13 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert         19.97   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 13.94   2 
  2 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert         14.94   2 
  3 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             15.13   2 
  4 Anna Casey                01 St David                 15.22   2 
  5 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             15.24   2 
  6 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David                 15.25   2 
  7 Kayley Hence              01 St David                 15.50   2 
  8 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great          15.61   1 
  9 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          15.86   1 
 10 Bridget Joyce             01 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.95   1 
 11 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert         16.96   1 
 12 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert         17.08   1 
 13 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great          17.15   1 
 14 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great          20.71   1 
 15 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great          21.45   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert         12.56   2 
  2 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             12.89   2 
  3 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert         13.29   2 
  4 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus             13.86   2 
  5 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus             13.98   2 
  5 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert         13.98   2 
  7 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert         14.06   2 
  8 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert         14.16   2 
  9 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus             14.51   1 
 10 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus             14.63   1 
 11 Salvatore Scutti          00 St Alphonsus             15.43   1 
 12 Thomas Emma               01 St Alphonsus             15.52   1 
 13 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                     15.53   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Montini            04 Our Lady Help          6:55.94  
  2 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               8:19.00  
  3 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus           8:20.00  
  4 Annie Cirelli             05 St Alphonsus           8:24.00  
  5 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       8:29.82  
  6 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       9:09.99  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           6:29.00  
  2 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       7:00.91  
  3 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       7:01.32  
  4 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           7:14.00  
  5 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               7:26.00  
  6 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       7:32.06  
  7 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           7:57.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               6:13.00  
  2 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Our Lady Help          6:39.25  
  3 Victoria Flint            02 Our Lady Help          6:43.48  
  4 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               7:26.00  
  5 Mary Cirelli              03 St Alphonsus           8:11.00  
  6 Jane Murphy               03 St David               8:14.10  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Metz                 02 Nativity               6:03.00  
  2 Michael Lombardi          02 St Alphonsus           6:05.00  
  3 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               6:24.00  
  4 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert       6:31.09  
  5 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           6:38.00  
  6 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       6:50.08  
  7 Dan Nardo                 03 St Anthony Padua       6:52.00  
  8 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       6:53.25  
  9 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          6:55.54  
 10 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          7:34.76  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity               5:52.00  
  2 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               6:32.00  
  3 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       7:00.57  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Coll                01 Our Lady Help          6:01.46  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.03   3 
  2 Olivia Montini            04 Our Lady Help          1:23.20   3 
  3 Mary Greenberg            04 St Hilary              1:23.81   3 
  4 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.92   3 
  5 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity               1:28.69   3 
  6 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus           1:28.70   3 
  7 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.91   3 
  8 Julianna Fayette          05 St David               1:35.51   3 
  9 Emma Greenhalgh           05 St Alphonsus           1:36.41   2 
 10 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert       1:37.20   2 
 11 Sophia Horan              05 St David               1:38.64   2 
 12 Madeline Frustaci         04 St Anthony Padua       1:44.24   2 
 13 Bryn Delaney              05 St Anthony Padua       1:45.72   2 
 14 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:48.86   2 
 15 Danielee McAllister       05 St Anthony Padua       1:53.33   2 
 16 Julia Mlodzinski          04 St Joseph/Robert       1:54.02   2 
 17 Camille Sabia             04 St Anthony Padua       1:55.50   1 
 18 Lucy Sabia                05 St Anthony Padua       1:55.64   1 
 19 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert       1:56.66   1 
 20 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:56.89   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Johnson            04 St David               1:17.64   4 
  2 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           1:21.55   4 
  3 Connor Eckert             04 Nativity               1:24.04   4 
  4 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus           1:24.40   4 
  5 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          1:25.41   4 
  6 Renee D'Alonzo            04 St Joseph/Robert       1:26.18   4 
  7 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good          1:27.22   4 
  8 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       1:27.24   3 
  9 Matthew Flint             05 Olhc                   1:28.07   1 
 10 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David               1:28.21   3 
 11 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus           1:28.86   3 
 12 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus           1:30.63   3 
 13 Joseph Kelly              05 Nativity               1:30.69   3 
 14 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good          1:30.87   3 
 15 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.93   3 
 16 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity               1:33.12   3 
 17 Dale Dernoski             04 St David               1:33.82   2 
 18 Patrick Welsh             05 Nativity               1:34.91   2 
 19 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity               1:35.41   2 
 20 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               1:39.20   2 
 21 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert       1:39.24   2 
 22 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           1:39.44   2 
 23 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary              1:39.59   4 
 24 William Peglow            04 Our Lady Good          1:42.60   2 
 25 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good          1:42.94   2 
 26 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity               1:47.03   1 
 27 Daniel Link               05 Nativity               1:52.43   1 
 28 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert       1:56.61   1 
 29 Brendan Kunzier           05 St Anthony Padua       1:56.64   1 
 30 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:57.59   1 
 31 Connor Kelly              04 Nativity               2:09.98   1 
 32 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity               2:14.91   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deanna Campbell           02 Our Lady Good          1:09.85   3 
  2 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              1:15.78   3 
  3 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:18.37   3 
  4 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good          1:18.76   3 
  5 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity               1:19.33   3 
  6 Carie Fiedler             03 St David               1:25.30   3 
  7 Erin Hamill               03 Our Lady Good          1:26.56   3 
  8 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                   1:26.93   1 
  9 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert       1:28.04   3 
 10 Emma Kedziora             02 St Alphonsus           1:28.91   2 
 11 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               1:29.05   2 
 12 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert       1:30.29   2 
 13 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          1:30.54   2 
 14 Grace Kelly               03 Nativity               1:32.78   2 
 15 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:35.27   2 
 16 Nicole Pilla              03 St Joseph/Robert       1:36.74   2 
 17 Michaela McCook           03 St Anthony Padua       1:38.58   2 
 18 Erin Kelly                03 St Joseph/Robert       1:41.48   1 
 19 Noelle Herron             02 St Anthony Padua       1:42.38   1 
 20 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good          1:44.56   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kahny Jordan              02 St Alphonsus           1:08.57   3 
  2 Christian Doyle           02 St Alphonsus           1:10.45   3 
  3 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:14.88   3 
  4 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          1:16.75   3 
  5 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert       1:19.08   3 
  6 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              1:19.62   3 
  7 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus           1:21.37   3 
  8 David Horan               03 St David               1:25.07   3 
  9 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity               1:25.83   2 
 10 Matthew Lawler            02 Olhc                   1:26.65   1 
 11 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           1:26.74   2 
 12 Sean Burke                03 St Joseph/Robert       1:30.51   2 
 13 Brendan Moran             03 St David               1:31.65   2 
 14 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert       1:35.18   2 
 15 Thomas Johnston           03 Our Lady Good          1:35.41   2 
 16 Andrew Schmidt            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:35.88   1 
 17 Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua       1:36.19   1 
 18 Jonathan Pickarski        03 Olhc                   1:44.07   1 
 19 Matthew Pickarski         03 Olhc                   1:45.97   1 
 20 Cole Papouschek           03 St David               1:54.47   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity               1:10.37   2 
  2 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert       1:12.58   2 
  3 Sara Dombrowski           01 St David               1:13.81   2 
  4 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          1:15.75   2 
  5 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good          1:19.16   2 
  6 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       1:28.94   2 
  7 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert       1:29.75   2 
  8 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great        1:30.54   1 
  9 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          1:35.26   1 
 10 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert       1:41.72   1 
 11 Gianna Schwinger          01 Our Lady Good          1:45.36   1 
 12 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great        1:52.53   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus           1:00.40   2 
  2 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good          1:02.51   2 
  3 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus           1:03.79   2 
  4 John Klohoker             00 St David               1:04.30   2 
  5 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity               1:04.33   2 
  6 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          1:05.21   2 
  7 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert       1:05.86   2 
  8 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus           1:06.21   2 
  9 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               1:09.82   1 
 10 Jacob Navarra             01 St David               1:10.54   1 
 11 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert       1:11.16   1 
 12 Billy Grace               01 Nativity               1:15.53   1 
 13 Sean Stanton              01 St Hilary              1:18.16   1 
 14 Jimmy Kelly               01 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.56   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget McDonald          05 St Hilary              3:16.22  
  2 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David               3:29.30  
  3 Bianca Parsons            05 St Joseph/Robert       3:29.89  
  4 Sophia Horan              05 St David               3:34.28  
  5 Ava Liebsh                05 St David               3:38.96  
  6 Annie Cirelli             05 St Alphonsus           3:41.39  
  7 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       3:45.55  
  8 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       4:07.96  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Johnson            04 St David               2:50.79  
  2 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           2:57.45  
  3 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       3:03.48  
  4 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus           3:03.79  
  5 Renee D'Alonzo            04 St Joseph/Robert       3:09.04  
  6 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       3:10.16  
  7 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       3:12.64  
  8 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           3:14.40  
  9 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David               3:21.20  
 10 Brendan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua       3:22.28  
 11 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good          3:22.93  
 12 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua       3:24.45  
 13 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               3:24.99  
 14 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               3:27.28  
 15 Andrew Rizzuto            04 St Alphonsus           4:04.82  
 16 Troy Lalgaie              05 Nativity               5:58.81  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              2:52.19  
  2 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               2:52.58  
  3 Victoria Flint            02 Our Lady Help          2:58.15  
  4 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               3:06.84  
  5 Carie Fiedler             03 St David               3:06.93  
  6 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               3:10.01  
  7 Emma Kedziora             02 St Alphonsus           3:27.24  
  8 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David               3:28.09  
  9 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          3:29.58  
 10 Mary Cirelli              03 St Alphonsus           3:36.93  
 11 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good          3:39.98  
 12 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity               3:52.58  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great        2:43.93  
  2 Sean Metz                 02 Nativity               2:46.38  
  3 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          2:50.12  
  4 Michael Lombardi          02 St Alphonsus           2:52.44  
  5 Kahny Jordan              02 St Alphonsus           2:52.94  
  6 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus           2:55.94  
  7 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       2:56.89  
  8 David Horan               03 St David               2:59.23  
  9 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus           2:59.24  
 10 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               3:01.54  
 11 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              3:01.74  
 12 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert       3:06.46  
 13 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       3:10.01  
 14 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          3:12.23  
 15 Bennett Drakas            02 St Cyril-Jamison       3:12.77  
 16 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           3:12.94  
 17 Dominic Ursino            03 St Joseph/Robert       3:14.26  
 18 Thomas Johnston           03 Our Lady Good          3:15.17  
 19 Dan Nardo                 03 St Anthony Padua       3:16.10  
 20 Daniel Kenney             02 St Cyril-Jamison       3:30.16  
 21 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          3:33.48  
 22 Cole Papouschek           03 St David               3:44.33  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Kling             01 Nativity               2:37.78  
  2 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help          2:45.86  
  3 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good          2:55.79  
  3 Caroline Brandt           01 Nativity               2:55.79  
  5 Megan Ciasullo            00 St Joseph/Robert       2:56.57  
  6 Abigail Zwall             00 Nativity               3:01.38  
  7 Tess White                00 St Hilary              3:02.93  
  8 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary              3:04.78  
  9 Anne Fleming              01 Nativity               3:06.74  
 10 Alyssa Austin             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:07.29  
 11 Elyse Landry              00 St Joseph/Robert       3:08.31  
 12 Angela Cosenza            00 Nativity               3:10.80  
 13 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                   3:16.77  
 14 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          3:47.20  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward Campbell           00 Our Lady Good          2:25.81  
  2 Shane Coll                01 Our Lady Help          2:28.68  
  3 Charlie Green             00 Nativity               2:32.65  
  4 Michael Saile             00 St Cyril-Jamison       2:33.53  
  5 Aidan McAfee              00 St Alphonsus           2:37.44  
  6 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          2:38.24  
  7 Nicholas Hamilton         00 St Albert Great        2:45.69  
  8 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great        2:46.17  
  9 Christopher Stewart       01 St David               2:46.81  
 10 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity               2:50.29  
 11 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                   2:50.99  
 12 Billy Grace               01 Nativity               3:08.54  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua         34.21   5 
  2 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                34.27   5 
  3 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         34.79   5 
  4 Gabby Parsons             04 St Joseph/Robert         35.08   5 
  5 Olivia Montini            04 Our Lady Help            35.69   5 
  6 Isabella Kahlife          04 St Joseph/Robert         35.92   5 
  7 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         36.04   5 
  8 Kirsten Scott             04 Nativity                 36.05   5 
  9 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary                36.47   4 
 10 Abigail Kosmalski         04 St Cat Sien-Hors         36.66   4 
 11 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity                 37.77   4 
 12 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus             38.14   4 
 13 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             38.25   4 
 14 Julianna Fayette          05 St David                 38.31   4 
 15 Emma Greenhalgh           05 St Alphonsus             39.59   4 
 16 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus             39.70   4 
 17 Kelsey Schulcz            05 St David                 39.75   3 
 18 Ava Liebsh                05 St David                 39.80   3 
 19 Jadyn Crossley            04 St Hilary                40.22   3 
 20 Julia Mlodzinski          04 St Joseph/Robert         40.27   3 
 21 Reagan Levant             04 St Cyril-Jamison         40.53   3 
 22 Erin McLaughlin           04 St Joseph/Robert         40.64   3 
 23 Isabella Hartey           05 St Hilary                40.99   3 
 24 Maura O'Donnell           04 St Anthony Padua         41.39   3 
 25 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus             42.05   2 
 26 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert         42.10   2 
 27 Adriana Fernandez         05 Our Lady Good            42.17   2 
 28 Shea Lodewick             04 St Anthony Padua         42.29   2 
 29 Lucy Sabia                05 St Anthony Padua         43.67   2 
 30 Gianna Peroni             05 St David                 43.75   2 
 31 Molly Kimble              05 St David                 44.42   2 
 32 Danielee McAllister       05 St Anthony Padua         44.78   2 
 33 Camille Sabia             04 St Anthony Padua         45.06   1 
 34 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 46.30   1 
 35 Erin Stanek               04 St Anthony Padua         50.23   1 
 36 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus             50.96   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert         31.77   7 
  2 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 33.20   7 
  3 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            33.24   7 
  4 Andrew Lips               04 St David                 34.30   7 
  5 Sean Mugford              04 St David                 35.10   7 
  6 Samuel Johnson            04 St David                 35.25   7 
  7 Matthew Flint             05 Olhc                     35.39   1 
  8 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus             35.41   7 
  9 Jack Velten               04 Nativity                 35.86   7 
 10 Ryan Kull                 04 St Anthony Padua         35.90   6 
 11 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus             36.19   6 
 12 Robbie Lewcun             04 St Albert Great          36.66   1 
 13 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            36.67   6 
 14 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good            36.83   6 
 14 Mark Reilly               05 St Alphonsus             36.83   6 
 16 Shane Fiedler             05 St David                 37.00   6 
 17 Finn Loftus               04 St Alphonsus             37.10   6 
 18 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good            37.73   6 
 19 Joseph Kelly              05 Nativity                 37.78   5 
 20 Tommy Pedicone            04 St Alphonsus             37.81   5 
 21 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity                 37.88   5 
 22 Andrew Lyons              05 St Joseph/Robert         38.20   5 
 23 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus             38.28   5 
 24 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus             38.69   5 
 25 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity                 38.77   5 
 26 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert         38.90   5 
 27 Zachary Armstrong         05 Nativity                 39.02   4 
 28 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity                 39.32   4 
 29 Lucas Kahlife             05 St Joseph/Robert         39.38   4 
 30 Patrick Welsh             05 Nativity                 39.80   4 
 31 Daniel Stewart            04 St David                 39.84   4 
 32 Nolan Eichorn             04 Nativity                 39.85   4 
 33 Dale Dernoski             04 St David                 39.95   4 
 34 William Peglow            04 Our Lady Good            40.28   4 
 35 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                40.39   3 
 36 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good            40.90   3 
 37 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity                 43.05   3 
 38 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good            43.95   3 
 39 Daniel Link               05 Nativity                 44.36   3 
 40 Matthew Mohan             05 St David                 44.46   3 
 41 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good            44.72   3 
 42 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua         45.64   3 
 43 Jimmy Tate                05 St Joseph/Robert         46.19   2 
 44 Matteo Iannitti           05 St Anthony Padua         46.36   2 
 45 Ryan Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert         46.53   2 
 46 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert         47.82   2 
 47 Joseph Morton             05 St Joseph/Robert         49.37   2 
 48 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity                 52.64   2 
 49 Brendan Dow               05 St Alphonsus             52.78   1 
 50 Jessie Hirowski           04 St Joseph/Robert         52.79   1 
 51 Connor Kelly              04 Nativity                 54.65   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary                31.17   5 
  2 Katie Meinel              03 Nativity                 31.77   5 
  3 Mia Costonis              02 St Alphonsus             32.00   5 
  4 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         32.29   5 
  5 Nicole Pilla              03 St Joseph/Robert         32.57   5 
  6 Victoria Flint            02 Our Lady Help            32.88   5 
  7 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             33.09   5 
  8 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 33.28   5 
  9 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 33.60   4 
 10 Brianna Weiderman         03 Our Lady Good            33.63   4 
 11 Nicole Graumann           02 St Cat Sien-Hors         33.97   4 
 12 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         34.04   4 
 13 Grace Comas               02 St Hilary                34.16   4 
 14 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         34.46   4 
 15 Bridget Owens             03 St Hilary                34.47   4 
 16 Brynn O'Donnell           03 St Joseph/Robert         34.89   4 
 17 Julia Marozzi             03 St Joseph/Robert         35.26   3 
 18 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert         35.28   3 
 19 Rosemary Green            03 Nativity                 35.47   3 
 20 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good            35.85   3 
 21 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Olhc                     35.93   1 
 22 Erin Hamill               03 Our Lady Good            36.15   3 
 23 Braylee Webb              03 St Joseph/Robert         36.34   3 
 24 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great          36.38   1 
 25 Michelle Sicard           02 St David                 36.70   3 
 26 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus             36.96   3 
 27 Ava Taurno                02 St Cyril-Jamison         36.98   2 
 28 Erin Kelly                03 St Joseph/Robert         37.47   2 
 29 Grace Kelly               03 Nativity                 37.67   2 
 30 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good            37.72   2 
 31 Gillian DiDomenico        02 St Joseph/Robert         37.75   2 
 32 Amelia Navarra            03 St David                 37.79   2 
 33 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity                 37.90   2 
 34 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary                38.77   2 
 35 Michaela McCook           03 St Anthony Padua         38.97   1 
 36 Jennifer Macchione        03 St Albert Great          39.14   1 
 37 Ciera Schulcz             02 St David                 41.17   1 
 38 Madison Connell           03 St Joseph/Robert         41.89   1 
 39 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good            41.98   1 
 40 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity                 43.36   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert         30.19   3 
  2 Christian Doyle           02 St Alphonsus             30.52   3 
  3 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary                30.55   3 
  4 Andrew McHugh             03 St David                 31.85   3 
  5 Louis Daniele             03 Nativity                 32.04   3 
  6 David Armstrong           02 Nativity                 32.55   3 
  7 Joshua Fayette            03 St David                 32.69   3 
  8 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 33.05   3 
  9 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             33.12   2 
 10 Nick Iadonisi             02 Nativity                 33.29   2 
 11 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          33.80   1 
 12 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert         34.05   2 
 13 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             34.12   2 
 14 Matthew Lawler            02 Olhc                     34.45   1 
 15 Giano Falco               03 Nativity                 34.66   2 
 16 Gary Martin               03 St Cat Sien-Hors         34.76   2 
 17 Brian Brennan             03 Nativity                 36.85   2 
 18 Sean Burke                03 St Joseph/Robert         36.92   1 
 19 Andrew Schmidt            03 St Joseph/Robert         37.42   1 
 20 David Etgen               02 St Joseph/Robert         39.40   1 
 21 Jonathan Pickarski        03 Olhc                     41.15   1 
 22 Matthew Pickarski         03 Olhc                     42.73   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Mcgettigan          01 St Alphonsus             30.69   3 
  2 Hailey Tyrrell            01 St Alphonsus             31.63   3 
  3 Cara Hughes               01 Our Lady Help            31.64   3 
  4 Bryn McLaughlin           00 St Alphonsus             31.71   3 
  5 Emily Carter              01 Our Lady Good            31.74   3 
  6 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary                32.27   3 
  7 Tess White                00 St Hilary                32.86   3 
  8 Emily Senich              00 St Cat Sien-Hors         33.09   3 
  9 Katie Fallon              00 Nativity                 33.38   2 
 10 Anna Casey                01 St David                 33.42   2 
 11 Samantha Lane             01 Our Lady Good            33.44   2 
 12 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          33.65   1 
 13 Allison McDonald          00 Nativity                 33.90   2 
 14 Jennifer Rossiter         00 St Hilary                34.15   2 
 15 Grace Campi               01 St Joseph/Robert         34.90   2 
 16 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert         35.76   2 
 17 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary                35.90   2 
 18 Emily DeMarshall          00 Olhc                     36.13   1 
 19 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert         36.50   1 
 20 Gabrielle Romano          01 St Hilary                36.70   1 
 21 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good            41.30   1 
 22 Emily Newlin              01 St Joseph/Robert         41.89   1 
 23 Gianna Schwinger          01 Our Lady Good            42.24   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Klohoker             00 St David                 24.39   3 
  2 Mac Costonis              00 St Alphonsus             25.39   3 
  3 Christopher Marozzi       00 St Joseph/Robert         26.58   3 
  4 Jared Hartman             00 St Joseph/Robert         27.22   3 
  5 Greg Cooper               00 St Alphonsus             27.96   3 
  6 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great          28.10   1 
  7 Sean McHugh               01 St David                 28.29   3 
  8 Daniel Lips               01 St David                 28.45   3 
  9 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert         28.80   3 
 10 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great          28.92   1 
 11 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good            29.13   2 
 12 Jacob Navarra             01 St David                 29.33   2 
 13 Mark McPeak               01 St Joseph/Robert         29.46   2 
 14 Shane Coll                01 Olhc                     29.79   1 
 15 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert         29.86   2 
 16 Thomas Emma               01 St Alphonsus             30.37   2 
 17 Michael Widgins-Brown     01 St Hilary                31.46   2 
 18 Salvatore Scutti          00 St Alphonsus             31.58   2 
 19 Liam Turnbach             00 St Albert Great          31.73   1 
 20 Sean Stanton              01 St Hilary                32.17   1 
 21 Jason Barrett             01 St Hilary                32.37   1 
 22 Jack Zheng                00 St Hilary                33.13   1 
 23 Danny DiCriscio           01 Olhc                     34.08   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Hocker        04 Nativity              14-02.00  
  2 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua      13-02.00  
  3 Brendan Dow               05 St Alphonsus           9-05.25  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity              23-08.50  
  2 Anna Emma                 03 St Alphonsus          14-05.00  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity              20-07.25  
  2 Nikolas Ventura           02 St Cyril-Jamison      19-01.50  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       27-06.50  
  2 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great       19-04.75  
  3 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great       16-00.50  
  4 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great       15-07.75  
  5 Maureen Kennedy           00 St Albert Great       14-09.75  
  6 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great       14-03.00  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Cabulong             01 St Alphonsus          30-03.00  
  2 Liam Turnbach             00 St Albert Great       28-10.00  
  3 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       25-07.75  
  4 Thomas Emma               01 St Alphonsus          23-02.50  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua       9-10.00  
  1 Isabella Gentile          04 St Alphonsus           9-10.00  
  3 Erin Smith                04 St Joseph/Robert       9-00.00  
  4 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       8-08.00  
  5 Ella Clayton              04 St Alphonsus           8-00.00  
  5 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary              8-00.00  
  7 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus           7-07.00  
  7 Julianna Fayette          05 St David               7-07.00  
  9 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       7-06.00  
 10 Abby Rizzuto              04 St Alphonsus           7-05.00  
 10 Jadyn Crossley            04 St Hilary              7-05.00  
 12 Maura O'Donnell           04 St Anthony Padua       7-00.00  
 13 Mary Greenberg            04 St Hilary              6-10.00  
 14 Erin Stanek               04 St Anthony Padua       6-07.00  
 15 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus           6-02.50  
 16 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus           5-11.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua      10-05.00  
  1 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity              10-05.00  
  3 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           9-05.00  
  3 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       9-05.00  
  5 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       8-11.00  
  6 Daniel Stewart            04 St David               8-05.00  
  7 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               8-04.50  
  8 Shane Fiedler             05 St David               8-04.00  
  9 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           8-03.50  
 10 Thomas Clayton            05 St Alphonsus           7-11.00  
 11 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good          7-06.00  
 12 Nathan Phillips           04 St Cat Sien-Hors       7-05.00  
 13 Matthew Mohan             05 St David               6-03.00  
 14 Elijah Wagner             04 St Anthony Padua       6-02.50  
 15 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           5-09.00  
 16 Dale Dernoski             04 St David               5-06.00  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maura Dianno              03 St Alphonsus          12-05.00  
  2 Maura Kilkenny            02 St Hilary             11-09.00  
  3 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great       11-07.50  
  4 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert      11-02.00  
  5 Grace Comas               02 St Hilary              9-11.00  
  6 Emily Boyle               03 Nativity               9-10.50  
  7 Erica Lazar               02 St Albert Great        9-07.00  
  8 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert       9-02.00  
  9 Bridget Owens             03 St Hilary              9-00.00  
 10 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David               8-10.00  
 11 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David               8-06.00  
 11 Annie Faust               03 St Alphonsus           8-06.00  
 13 Maggie Mohan              02 St David               8-05.00  
 14 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great        8-02.00  
 15 Michelle Sicard           02 St David               7-10.00  
 16 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary              7-09.00  
 17 Anna Emma                 03 St Alphonsus           6-01.50  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert      14-00.00  
  2 Patrick Ragan             02 St Alphonsus          12-06.00  
  3 Joshua Fayette            03 St David              11-07.00  
  4 Andrew McHugh             03 St David              11-04.00  
  5 Andrew Schmidt            03 St Joseph/Robert      10-04.00  
  6 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great        9-11.00  
  7 Brendan Moran             03 St David               9-07.00  
  8 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          9-00.00  
  8 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               9-00.00  
  8 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          9-00.00  
 11 Gary Martin               03 St Cat Sien-Hors       8-05.00  
 12 David Horan               03 St David               8-00.00  
 13 Nikolas Ventura           02 St Cyril-Jamison       7-08.00  
 14 Justin Long               03 St Cat Sien-Hors       7-00.00  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiera Kilkenny            01 St Hilary             12-09.00  
  2 Kerri Dunn                01 St Hilary             11-07.00  
  3 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert      11-02.00  
  4 Bridget Jones             01 St Albert Great       11-00.00  
  5 Eve Kelly                 00 St Albert Great       10-10.00  
  6 Bridget Whelihan          00 St Joseph/Robert      10-08.00  
  7 Katherine Tracey          00 St Hilary             10-04.00  
  8 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great        9-10.00  
  9 Bridget Lazar             01 St Albert Great        9-06.00  
 10 Jacqueline Brady          00 St Albert Great        9-05.00  
 11 Bridget Joyce             01 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-04.00  
 12 Jennifer Rossiter         00 St Hilary              9-02.00  
 13 Macy Jenkins              00 St Albert Great        8-09.00  
 13 Carolann Mullin           00 St Albert Great        8-09.00  
 15 Molly Fleming             00 Our Lady Good          8-07.00  
 16 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          5-06.00  
 17 Jacqueline Rosney         01 Our Lady Good          4-05.00  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Ragan              01 St Alphonsus          13-08.00  
  2 Jack Gentile              01 St Alphonsus          13-06.00  
  3 Antonio Isabella          01 St Joseph/Robert      13-01.00  
  4 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great       13-00.00  
  5 Jacob McDonald            00 St Albert Great       12-07.00  
  6 Robert Yaworski           01 St Albert Great       12-06.00  
  7 Sean McHugh               01 St David              12-04.00  
  8 Salvatore Scutti          00 St Alphonsus          12-00.00  
  8 Ethan Schatz              00 St Joseph/Robert      12-00.00  
 10 Colin Murt                00 Our Lady Good         11-05.00  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakis            05 St Anthony Padua       3-02.00  
  2 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
  2 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
  2 Abby Rizzuto              04 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               3-08.00  
  2 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       3-04.00  
  3 Joseph Richards           04 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosemary Green            03 Nativity               3-10.00  
  2 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        3-06.00  
  3 Annie Faust               03 St Alphonsus           3-04.00  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Christie            03 St Joseph/Robert       4-08.00  
  2 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity               4-04.00  
  3 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       4-00.00  
  3 Joachim McElroy           02 St Hilary              4-00.00  
  3 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       4-00.00  
  6 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus           3-10.00  
  7 Joe Blaney                02 St Joseph/Robert       3-08.00  
  8 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus           3-04.00  
  9 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan England             01 St Joseph/Robert       3-10.00  
  2 Bridget Joyce             01 St Cat Sien-Hors       3-08.00  
  3 Tess White                00 St Hilary              3-06.00  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Green             00 Nativity               4-08.00  
  2 Kollin Ewing              01 St Albert Great        4-06.00  
  3 Keenan Beveridge          01 Nativity               4-04.00  
  4 Sean Stanton              01 St Hilary              3-08.00