Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                                2016 Meet Four                                 
                          Region 11 CYO Track & Field                          
                                April 23, 2016                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                15.92   4 
  2 Lilly Pittakas            05 St Anthony Padua         16.06   4 
  3 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert         16.62   4 
  4 Brooke Lobban             06 St David                 16.66   4 
  5 Maddie Listman            06 St Hilary                16.69   4 
  6 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             17.15   4 
  7 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            17.24   4 
  8 Kaylee Weber              06 St Albert Great          17.36   4 
  9 Kayla Basketbill          06 St Anthony Padua         17.52   3 
 10 Kirstin Kania             05 St Joseph/Robert         17.55   3 
 11 Ella Kim                  06 St Joseph/Robert         17.62   3 
 12 Gabriella Ginaldi         06 St Anthony Padua         17.87   3 
 13 Julianna Fayette          05 St David                 17.90   3 
 14 Breckyn Loynd             06 St Joseph/Robert         18.12   3 
 15 Karly Boles               06 St Alphonsus             18.48   3 
 16 Juliana Colella           05 Nativity                 18.52   3 
 17 Danielle Cemprola         06 St Anthony Padua         18.97   2 
 18 Madeline Brazukas         06 St Hilary                19.04   2 
 19 Carly Zuccato             06 St Anthony Padua         19.16   2 
 19 Brianna DiCriscio         06 Our Lady Help            19.16   2 
 21 Aleah Lazar               06 St Albert Great          19.34   2 
 22 Abigail Gilwa             06 St Albert Great          19.78   2 
 23 Michaela Kowloski         06 St Alphonsus             19.85   2 
 24 Nicole Cemprola           06 St Anthony Padua         20.29   2 
 25 Kaitlyn Angelucci         06 St Albert Great          21.33   1 
 26 Sara Lon                  06 St Hilary                21.37   1 
 27 Bridget Comas             06 St Hilary                21.67   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakas            05 St Anthony Padua         33.60  
  2 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert         34.50  
  3 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             37.49  
  4 Breckyn Loynd             06 St Joseph/Robert         37.57  
  5 Kaylee Weber              06 St Albert Great          39.28  
  6 Nicole Cemprola           06 St Anthony Padua         42.31  
  7 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 45.13  
  8 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert         48.17  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakas            05 St Anthony Padua       1:18.22   3 
  2 Katie Bosack              06 St Albert Great        1:18.60   3 
  3 Brooke Lobban             06 St David               1:19.86   3 
  4 Maddie Listman            06 St Hilary              1:22.53   3 
  5 Kirstin Kania             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.57   3 
  6 Kayla Basketbill          06 St Anthony Padua       1:23.94   3 
  7 Caroline Emmerich         06 Our Lady Good          1:26.86   3 
  8 Madeline Brazukas         06 St Hilary              1:32.02   3 
  9 Julianna Fayette          05 St David               1:32.42   2 
 10 Megan Schmidt             06 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.87   2 
 11 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.99   2 
 12 Ella Kim                  06 St Joseph/Robert       1:34.31   2 
 13 Aleah Lazar               06 St Albert Great        1:35.67   2 
 14 Carly Zuccato             06 St Anthony Padua       1:39.40   2 
 15 Kayla Zuccato             06 St Anthony Padua       1:43.04   2 
 16 Bridget Comas             06 St Hilary              1:44.44   1 
 17 Kaitlyn Angelucci         06 St Albert Great        1:49.84   1 
 18 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert       1:55.96   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Cemprola         06 St Anthony Padua       2:59.00  
  2 Caroline Emmerich         06 Our Lady Good          3:11.00  
  3 Lily DiCola               06 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:15.00  
  4 Megan Schmidt             06 St Joseph/Robert       3:28.00  
  5 Ella Kim                  06 St Joseph/Robert       3:36.00  
  6 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       3:47.00  
  7 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert       4:08.00  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               6:59.34  
  2 Sophia Horan              05 St David               7:04.68  
  3 Danielle Cemprola         06 St Anthony Padua       7:21.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianne O'Hara            04 St Joseph/Robert         14.78   3 
  2 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         15.30   3 
  3 Leah Marucci              04 St Joseph/Robert         15.42   3 
  4 Grace Newell              03 St Joseph/Robert         15.49   3 
  5 Isabella Khalife          04 St Joseph/Robert         15.62   3 
  6 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good            15.73   3 
  7 Bridget Owens             03 St Hilary                15.95   3 
  8 Katherine Sablich         04 St Hilary                16.27   3 
  9 Jackie Malik              03 St Albert Great          16.35   2 
 10 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary                16.41   2 
 11 Julie Marinucci           04 St Joseph/Robert         16.59   2 
 12 Maeve Carmody             04 St Anthony Padua         16.82   2 
 13 Shea Lodewick             04 St Anthony Padua         16.85   2 
 14 Nicole Wealand            04 St Anthony Padua         16.86   2 
 15 Jacklyn Ryan              03 Our Lady Help            17.15   2 
 16 Madeline Frustaci         04 St Anthony Padua         17.16   2 
 17 Andrea Palumbo            04 St Anthony Padua         17.29   1 
 18 Chrissy DiCriscio         03 Our Lady Help            17.96   1 
 19 Camille Sabia             04 St Anthony Padua         18.50   1 
 20 Grace Rizzuto             04 St Alphonsus             18.95   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianne O'Hara            04 St Joseph/Robert         31.31  
  2 Grace Newell              03 St Joseph/Robert         32.89  
  3 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good            33.83  
  4 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         36.66  
  5 Alison Williams           04 St Anthony Padua         37.23  
  6 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity                 40.99  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        1:16.43   2 
  2 Scarlet St. Clair         04 St Anthony Padua       1:19.66   2 
  3 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity               1:20.14   2 
  4 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary              1:23.27   2 
  5 Katherine Sablich         04 St Hilary              1:24.31   2 
  6 Madison Kennedy           04 Nativity               1:25.63   2 
  7 Nicole Wealand            04 St Anthony Padua       1:28.18   2 
  8 Alison Williams           04 St Anthony Padua       1:31.47   1 
  9 Hannah Mullin             03 Nativity               1:39.67   1 
 10 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:51.68   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma McNamee              03 St Albert Great        2:26.00  
  2 Scarlet St. Clair         04 St Anthony Padua       2:59.00  
  3 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          3:08.00  
  4 Tess Fleming              03 Our Lady Good          3:23.00  
  5 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good          3:27.00  
  6 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       5:49.00  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Zwall                03 Nativity               5:39.15  
  2 Olivia Montini            04 St David               6:13.56  
  3 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          7:07.00  
  4 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           8:44.98  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciara McFeely             02 Nativity                 14.26   3 
  2 Danielle Scott            01 Nativity                 14.33   3 
  3 Emily Hanna               01 St Albert Great          14.70   3 
  4 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         15.22   3 
  5 Lizzy McNamee             01 St Albert Great          15.43   3 
  6 Samantha Landis           02 St Albert Great          15.47   3 
  7 Rose Vizza                02 Nativity                 15.50   3 
  8 Kara Brooks               01 St Albert Great          15.71   3 
  9 Isabella Kowalski         02 St David                 15.73   2 
 10 Maria Nieto               01 St Albert Great          16.03   2 
 11 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         16.16   2 
 12 Madison McGuire           02 St Hilary                16.25   2 
 13 Anna Casey                01 St David                 16.45   2 
 14 Madison Cartlidge         02 St David                 16.55   2 
 15 Maureen Bosak             02 St Albert Great          16.81   1 
 16 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert         17.06   1 
 17 Michelle Sicard           02 St David                 17.71   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert         30.87  
  2 Julia Eustace             01 St Alphonsus             31.28  
  3 Amanda Messina            02 St Joseph/Robert         34.31  
  4 Kelly Schoener            02 St Joseph/Robert         36.00  
  5 Elizabeth Christie        02 St Hilary                37.07  
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace McGettigan          01 St Alphonsus           1:10.64  
  2 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              1:11.42  
  3 Julia Eustace             01 St Alphonsus           1:12.10  
  4 Emily Horniak             01 St Alphonsus           1:14.06  
  5 Mary Frattera             02 St Joseph/Robert       1:14.19  
  6 Michelle Sicard           02 St David               1:16.00  
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda Listman           02 St Hilary              3:01.00  
  2 Dierdre Harney            02 Our Lady Good          3:13.00  
  3 Ryleigh Rosta             01 St Joseph/Robert       3:27.00  
  4 Katherine Mavroudis       01 Our Lady Good          3:30.00  
  5 Noelle Herron             02 St Anthony Padua       3:35.00  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Kelly             02 Nativity               6:30.84  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gavin Muller              06 St Hilary                15.68   4 
  2 Joey Wisniewski           06 St Anthony Padua         15.99   4 
  3 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good            16.34   4 
  4 Xavier Gonzales           06 Our Lady Good            16.45   4 
  5 Nick White                05 St Hilary                16.49   4 
  5 Lucas Khalife             05 St Joseph/Robert         16.49   4 
  7 Brian Schmidt             05 St Joseph/Robert         16.63   4 
  8 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                16.83   3 
  8 Andrew Lyons              05 St Joseph/Robert         16.83   3 
  8 Hayden Smith              05 St Albert Great          16.83   4 
 11 Mathew Miller             05 St Albert Great          16.94   3 
 12 Liam Goss                 05 St Joseph/Robert         17.09   3 
 13 Joseph Rahill             05 St Albert Great          17.12   3 
 14 Ryan Stankiewicz          06 St Albert Great          17.13   3 
 15 Michael Scollon II        05 St Albert Great          17.48   3 
 16 Anton Kuhner              06 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.49   3 
 17 Will Ryan                 06 St Anthony Padua         17.70   2 
 18 Nick Toriello             05 St Alphonsus             17.91   2 
 19 Nicholas Voce             06 St Joseph/Robert         18.53   2 
 20 Patrick Duffy             06 St Anthony Padua         19.22   2 
 21 Michael Stanton           06 St Anthony Padua         19.63   2 
 22 Liam Connor               06 St Albert Great          19.89   2 
 23 Griffin DeMetsky          06 St Vincent DP            20.58   1 
 24 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus             20.76   1 
 25 Charles Palumbo           06 St Anthony Padua         24.43   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Khalife             05 St Joseph/Robert         36.40  
  2 Christopher Euker         05 St Joseph/Robert         40.44  
  3 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert         42.84  
  4 Liam Connor               06 St Albert Great          45.56  
  5 Brandon Freund            06 St Anthony Padua         50.86  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       1:16.09   2 
  2 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        1:17.19   2 
  3 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good          1:19.49   2 
  4 Lucas Khalife             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:20.07   2 
  5 Michael Scollon II        05 St Albert Great        1:20.38   2 
  6 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity               1:21.44   2 
  7 Brian Schmidt             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.24   2 
  8 Nick White                05 St Hilary              1:22.96   2 
  9 Patrick Welsh             05 Nativity               1:30.42   1 
 10 Benjamin Bargerfuff       06 St Joseph/Robert       1:34.35   1 
 11 Ryan D'Angelo             06 St Joseph/Robert       1:34.93   1 
 12 Griffin DeMetsky          06 St Vincent DP          1:36.21   1 
 13 Brendan Doyle             06 St Alphonsus           1:37.01   1 
 14 Shane Golebiewski         05 St Joseph/Robert       1:54.81   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Piotrowski          06 Our Lady Good          2:57.00  
  2 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       3:00.00  
  3 Brian DiCola              06 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:05.00  
  4 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        3:08.00  
  5 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary              3:17.00  
  6 Benjamin Bargerfuff       06 St Joseph/Robert       3:20.00  
  7 Michael Stanton           06 St Anthony Padua       3:54.00  
  8 Christopher Euker         05 St Joseph/Robert       3:55.00  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 T.J. Zwall                06 Nativity               6:05.76  
  2 Nathaniel Johnson         06 St David               6:12.69  
  3 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       6:39.00  
  4 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity               6:42.87  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert         14.27   5 
  1 John Kohlbrenner          03 St Anthony Padua         14.27   5 
  3 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 14.46   5 
  4 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary                14.98   5 
  5 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            15.00   5 
  6 Daniel Bryce              03 St Alphonsus             15.06   5 
  7 Tommy Balkir              03 St Joseph/Robert         15.19   5 
  8 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity                 15.42   5 
  9 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             15.76   4 
 10 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             15.82   4 
 11 Robert Hawe               04 Our Lady Good            15.84   4 
 12 Seamus McCain             04 Nativity                 15.87   4 
 13 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus             15.98   4 
 14 Liam Loynd                03 St Joseph/Robert         16.00   4 
 15 Sean Mugford              04 St David                 16.01   4 
 16 Ryan Landry               03 St Joseph/Robert         16.21   4 
 17 Quinn Collins             04 Nativity                 16.29   3 
 18 Joshua Fayette            03 St David                 16.51   3 
 19 Jon Nieto                 03 St Albert Great          16.59   3 
 20 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David                 16.65   3 
 21 Jason Lobban              03 St David                 16.70   3 
 22 Michael Borkowski         03 Nativity                 16.88   3 
 23 Michael Fennessey         03 Nativity                 16.89   3 
 24 Andrew Schmidt            03 St Joseph/Robert         17.00   3 
 25 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity                 17.05   2 
 26 Pierce Goss               04 St Joseph/Robert         17.20   2 
 27 Liam Delaney              03 St Anthony Padua         17.29   2 
 28 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good            17.35   2 
 29 Dominic DaSilva           04 Our Lady Help            17.37   2 
 30 Andrew Boles              04 St Alphonsus             17.48   2 
 31 Ryan Kull                 04 St Anthony Padua         17.49   2 
 32 Sean Burke                03 St Joseph/Robert         17.57   2 
 33 Dale Dernoski             04 St David                 18.95   1 
 34 Andrew Lips               04 St David                 19.26   1 
 35 Danny Stanton             04 St Anthony Padua         19.52   1 
 36 Jacob Sowden              04 St Anthony Padua         20.26   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Balkir              03 St Joseph/Robert         30.11  
  2 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 30.73  
  3 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             33.88  
  4 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus             34.21  
  5 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             35.59  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tommy Balkir              03 St Joseph/Robert       1:10.40   3 
  2 Seamus McCain             04 Nativity               1:12.05   3 
  3 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          1:12.32   3 
  4 Patrick McHenry           04 Nativity               1:15.25   3 
  5 Matthew Dombrowski        04 St David               1:15.28   3 
  6 Joshua Fayette            03 St David               1:16.07   3 
  7 Brandan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua       1:16.38   3 
  8 Jason Lobban              03 St David               1:17.05   3 
  9 Pierce Goss               04 St Joseph/Robert       1:17.99   2 
 10 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good          1:19.21   2 
 11 Daniel Shaeffer           03 St Joseph/Robert       1:19.57   2 
 12 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good          1:20.00   2 
 13 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert       1:20.25   2 
 14 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:20.67   2 
 15 Ryan Kull                 04 St Anthony Padua       1:22.42   1 
 16 Andrew Schmidt            03 St Joseph/Robert       1:27.11   1 
 17 Manny Topakas             04 Nativity               1:30.00   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          2:38.00  
  2 James Farrell             03 St Joseph/Robert       2:40.00  
  3 Sean Burke                03 St Joseph/Robert       2:52.00  
  4 Brandan Haines            04 St Anthony Padua       2:53.00  
  5 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          2:54.00  
  5 Dominic Petruzzelli       03 Our Lady Good          2:54.00  
  7 Ryan Landry               03 St Joseph/Robert       2:55.00  
  8 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua       2:56.00  
  9 Daniel Shaeffer           03 St Joseph/Robert       2:57.00  
 10 Ryan Dobson               04 St Joseph/Robert       3:02.00  
 11 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          3:04.00  
 12 Brian Nangle              04 Our Lady Good          3:05.00  
 13 Jameson Molloy            04 Our Lady Good          3:07.00  
 14 Dre Wilusz                03 Our Lady Good          3:09.00  
 15 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       3:11.00  
 16 Danny Stanton             04 St Anthony Padua       3:17.00  
 17 Arron Fromal              03 St Joseph/Robert       3:50.00  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           5:57.29  
  2 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               5:58.46  
  3 David Horan               03 St David               6:14.75  
  4 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          6:19.00  
  5 Jack DeLeo                03 St Albert Great        6:32.00  
  6 Samuel Johnson            04 St David               6:45.58  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good            13.24  
  2 Ryan Mitros               02 St Albert Great          14.91  
  3 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          14.99  
  4 Jason Rudi                02 Nativity                 15.30  
  5 Kenny Geiser              02 St Albert Great          15.59  
  6 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert         16.15  
  7 Thomas Johnston           02 Our Lady Good            16.98  
  8 Kellen Johnston           02 Nativity                 17.24  
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great          29.27  
  2 Bill Eddis                02 St Albert Great          31.41  
  3 Brady Williamson          02 St Joseph/Robert         32.69  
  4 Jake Pensabene            01 St Alphonsus             33.15  
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          1:01.34  
  2 Peter Fiore               01 St Alphonsus           1:03.37  
  3 Christian Doyle           02 St Alphonsus           1:04.40  
  4 Jason Rudi                02 Nativity               1:07.51  
  5 Michael Schaeffer         02 St Hilary              1:07.54  
  6 Jack Fleming              02 Nativity               1:10.38  
  7 Joseph Gywnn              02 Nativity               1:29.42  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Woodring            01 Our Lady Good          2:31.38  
  2 Tim Purcell               02 St Albert Great        2:31.42  
  3 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great        2:31.47  
  4 Ed Blaney                 02 St Joseph/Robert       3:09.00  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Hamilton             02 St Albert Great        5:29.00  
  2 Michael Lombardi          02 St Alphonsus           5:51.89