Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2018 03:24 AM
                                2018 Meet Four                                 
                                 Region 11 CYO                                 
                               April 28-29, 2018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus             15.18   3 
  2 Casey Schuette            07 Nativity                 15.92   3 
  3 Meredith Bauer            08 St Alphonsus             16.13   3 
  4 Julia Burdick             08 St Hilary                16.31   3 
  5 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert         16.44   3 
  6 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC            16.63   3 
  7 Angela Crowley            07 St Joseph/Robert         16.76   3 
  8 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus             16.82   3 
  9 Kaitlyn Cunningham        08 St Alphonsus             17.14   2 
  9 Vivian Lipsky             07 Gwynedd Mercy            17.14   2 
 11 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC            17.48   2 
 12 Riley Weber               08 St Albert Great          17.50   2 
 13 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert         17.51   2 
 14 Olivia Nolan              08 Our Lady Good            17.64   2 
 15 Sally Reilly              07 St Alphonsus             17.74   2 
 16 Danielle Lagowski         07 St Anthony Padua         19.61   2 
 17 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good            20.91   1 
 18 Cecilia Boag              07 Nativity                 21.00   1 
 19 Maggie White              08 St Hilary                21.58   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus             31.90   3 
  2 Casey Schuette            07 Nativity                 33.31   3 
  3 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC            34.21   3 
  4 Chloe Folk                07 Gwynedd Mercy            34.59   3 
  5 Delaney Schwartz          08 St David/OLHC            34.78   3 
  6 Julia Burdick             08 St Hilary                34.79   3 
  7 Brooke Evans              07 Our Lady Good            34.97   3 
  8 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC            35.75   3 
  9 Olivia Nolan              08 Our Lady Good            35.77   2 
 10 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert         35.96   2 
 11 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus             37.03   2 
 12 Carly Lewinski            08 St Alphonsus             37.11   2 
 13 Meredith Bauer            08 St Alphonsus             37.39   2 
 14 Anna Bagocius             07 St Anthony Padua         37.67   2 
 15 Kaitlyn Cunningham        08 St Alphonsus             37.94   2 
 16 Vivian Lipsky             07 Gwynedd Mercy            38.11   2 
 17 Danielle Zysk             07 Nativity                 38.61   1 
 18 Siena Dougherty           08 St Hilary                38.99   1 
 19 Grace Moat                07 Nativity                 39.81   1 
 20 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great          40.32   1 
 21 Julia Clark               07 Nativity                 42.10   1 
 22 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good            42.89   1 
 23 Cecilia Boag              07 Nativity                 43.65   1 
 24 Maggie White              08 St Hilary                52.85   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus           1:18.03   3 
  2 Angela Crowley            07 St Joseph/Robert       1:18.65   3 
  3 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.35   3 
  4 Delaney Schwartz          08 St David/OLHC          1:22.40   3 
  5 Brooke Evans              07 Our Lady Good          1:25.05   3 
  6 Casey Schuette            07 Nativity               1:25.89   3 
  7 Anna Bagocius             07 St Anthony Padua       1:26.64   3 
  8 Abigail Troy              08 Nativity               1:27.92   3 
  9 Isabella Chiappa          08 St Alphonsus           1:28.25   2 
 10 Olivia Nolan              08 Our Lady Good          1:29.63   2 
 11 Siena Dougherty           08 St Hilary              1:30.89   2 
 12 Margaret DeMarshall       08 St David/OLHC          1:31.76   2 
 13 Maura Hayden              07 St Alphonsus           1:31.85   2 
 14 Maura Kelly               07 Nativity               1:32.79   2 
 15 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great        1:38.95   2 
 16 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good          1:40.38   1 
 17 Sophia Muscarnero         08 St Albert Great        1:44.05   1 
 18 Maggie White              08 St Hilary              2:10.29   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese Miller              07 St Alphonsus           2:44.09  
  2 Brigid Johnston           07 Our Lady Good          2:54.89  
  3 Gwen Hamilton             08 St Albert Great        3:03.40  
  4 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert       3:03.75  
  5 Brooke Evans              07 Our Lady Good          3:10.58  
  6 Abigail Troy              08 Nativity               3:10.84  
  7 Angela Crowley            07 St Joseph/Robert       3:11.89  
  8 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert       3:12.95  
  9 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great        3:16.82  
 10 Macie Kennedy             08 Nativity               3:18.60  
 11 Margaret DeMarshall       08 St David/OLHC          3:18.71  
 12 Maura Hayden              07 St Alphonsus           3:21.93  
 13 Maura Kelly               07 Nativity               3:23.68  
 14 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great        3:53.40  
 15 Gabriella Peroni          08 St David/OLHC          3:56.34  
 16 Alexandra Gilwa           08 St Albert Great        3:59.88  
 17 Maggie White              08 St Hilary              4:33.40  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great        7:01.81  
  2 Riley Weber               08 St Albert Great        7:05.05  
  3 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert       7:31.25  
  4 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great        8:31.80  
  5 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great        8:59.70  
  6 Cecilia Boag              07 Nativity               9:47.09  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC          3-04.00  
  2 Grace Moat                07 Nativity               3-02.00  
  2 Danielle Zysk             07 Nativity               3-02.00  
  2 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great        3-02.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus          10-11.25  
  2 Kaitlyn Cunningham        08 St Alphonsus          10-10.00  
  3 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus          10-06.50  
  4 Danielle Lagowski         07 St Anthony Padua      10-04.00  
  5 Carly Lewinski            08 St Alphonsus           9-04.00  
  6 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus           9-00.50  
  7 Anna Bagocius             07 St Anthony Padua       8-07.50  
  8 Julia Klein               07 Gwynedd Mercy          8-05.00  
  9 Isabella Chiappa          08 St Alphonsus           8-03.50  
 10 Sally Reilly              07 St Alphonsus           7-11.50  
 11 Maggie White              08 St Hilary              7-07.50  
 12 Emma O'Connell            08 St Albert Great        7-04.00  
 13 Maura Hayden              07 St Alphonsus           6-09.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC         17-02.00  
  2 Vivian Lipsky             07 Gwynedd Mercy         14-01.00  
  3 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC         12-10.00  
  4 Sally Reilly              07 St Alphonsus          11-11.00  
  5 Maggie White              08 St Hilary             11-03.50  
  6 Riley Weber               08 St Albert Great       10-07.50  
  7 Sophia Muscarnero         08 St Albert Great       10-03.50  
  8 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus          10-00.50  
  9 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great        9-02.50  
 10 Emma O'Connell            08 St Albert Great        9-01.50  
 11 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great        9-01.00  
 12 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert       8-07.50  
 12 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great        8-07.50  
 14 Maura Kelly               07 Nativity               7-10.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                13.90   3 
  2 Victoria Dolt             05 Our Lady Good            14.54   3 
  3 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus             14.70   3 
  4 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus             14.77   3 
  5 Brooke Lobban             06 St David/OLHC            14.82   3 
  6 Makayla McCarrick         05 St Albert Great          14.93   3 
  7 Michaela Kowalski         06 St Alphonsus             15.45   3 
  8 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            15.60   3 
  9 Katie Bosak               06 St Albert Great          15.69   2 
 10 Kiera Martin              06 St Hilary                15.70   2 
 11 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus             15.91   2 
 12 Julianna Fayette          05 St David/OLHC            15.94   2 
 13 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert         16.34   2 
 14 Alyson Vogt               06 Our Lady Good            16.42   2 
 15 Jessie Staas              06 Gwynedd Mercy            16.45   2 
 16 Kaylee Weber              06 St Albert Great          16.61   2 
 17 Megan Schmidt             06 St Joseph/Robert         16.73   1 
 18 Julia Lettieri            06 St Anthony Padua         17.17   1 
 19 Brianna DiCriscio         05 St David/OLHC            17.49   1 
 20 Mavis Brookerson          05 St Joseph/Robert         18.21   1 
 21 Ava McCabe                06 St Alphonsus             18.75   1 
 22 Erin Hartranft            06 St Joseph/Robert         19.03   1 
 23 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 20.70   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                29.10   3 
  2 Jessica Lane              05 Our Lady Good            29.45   3 
  3 Brooke Lobban             06 St David/OLHC            29.67   3 
  4 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            29.96   3 
  5 Tien Barrett              06 Gwynedd Mercy            31.48   3 
  6 Haley Lewinski            06 St Alphonsus             31.51   3 
  7 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus             31.65   3 
  8 Emily Kulak               05 St Alphonsus             32.01   3 
  9 Julianna Fayette          05 St David/OLHC            32.43   2 
 10 Makayla McCarrick         05 St Albert Great          32.47   2 
 11 Michaela Kowalski         06 St Alphonsus             32.51   2 
 12 Karly Boles               06 St Alphonsus             33.04   2 
 13 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus             33.29   2 
 13 Lilly Bradfield           06 St Alphonsus             33.29   2 
 15 Kiera Martin              06 St Hilary                33.90   2 
 16 Samantha Cole             06 St Cat Sien-Hors         34.51   2 
 17 Alexandra Staas           06 Gwynedd Mercy            36.00   1 
 18 Julia Lettieri            06 St Anthony Padua         37.53   1 
 19 Brianna DiCriscio         05 St David/OLHC            37.66   1 
 20 Jessie Staas              06 Gwynedd Mercy            37.78   1 
 21 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity                 39.77   1 
 22 Molly Kimble              05 St David/OLHC            40.07   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Bosak               06 St Albert Great        1:12.98   2 
  2 Jessica Lane              05 Our Lady Good          1:13.28   2 
  3 Michaela Kowalski         06 St Alphonsus           1:15.29   2 
  4 Karly Boles               06 St Alphonsus           1:15.90   2 
  5 Caroline Emmerich         06 Our Lady Good          1:16.46   2 
  6 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        1:16.54   2 
  7 Lilly Bradfield           06 St Alphonsus           1:19.09   2 
  8 Stella Lee                05 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:20.98   2 
  9 Mavis Brookerson          05 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.72   1 
 10 Megan Schmidt             06 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.88   1 
 11 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus           1:23.53   1 
 12 Brianna DiCriscio         05 St David/OLHC          1:25.45   1 
 13 Julia Lettieri            06 St Anthony Padua       1:27.80   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Simko               05 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:36.83  
  2 Katie Bosak               06 St Albert Great        2:43.57  
  3 Brooke Lobban             06 St David/OLHC          2:44.35  
  4 Caroline Emmerich         06 Our Lady Good          2:47.13  
  5 Lilly DiCola              06 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:52.42  
  6 Victoria Dolt             05 Our Lady Good          2:53.28  
  7 Teresa Johnston           05 Our Lady Good          2:57.73  
  8 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               2:59.80  
  9 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        3:05.59  
 10 Megan Schmidt             06 St Joseph/Robert       3:09.02  
 11 Mavis Brookerson          05 St Joseph/Robert       3:16.37  
 12 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       3:17.98  
 13 Erin Hartranft            06 St Joseph/Robert       3:32.86  
 14 Abigail Gilwa             06 St Albert Great        3:35.10  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Simko               05 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:44.77  
  2 Katie Bosak               06 St Albert Great        6:03.62  
  3 Lilly DiCola              06 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:12.00  
  4 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               6:46.37  
  5 Danielle Cemprola         06 St Anthony Padua       7:02.13  
  6 Stella Lee                05 St Cat Sien-Hors       7:32.62  
  7 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       8:33.37  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Newlin              05 St Joseph/Robert       4-06.00  
  2 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus           4-02.00  
  3 Brynne Metz               05 Nativity               3-06.00  
  4 Alexandra Long            05 St Albert Great        3-02.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus          13-09.00  
  2 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus          12-06.50  
  3 Haley Lewinski            06 St Alphonsus          12-04.00  
  4 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus          11-05.00  
  5 Kiera Martin              06 St Hilary             10-09.50  
  6 Alexandra Staas           06 Gwynedd Mercy         10-04.00  
  7 Kaylee Weber              06 St Albert Great        9-09.00  
  8 Ava McCabe                06 St Alphonsus           8-07.00  
  9 Alyson Vogt               06 Our Lady Good          8-05.00  
 10 Rachel Gwynn              05 Nativity               7-05.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sadorf          05 St Alphonsus          23-06.00  
  2 Alyson Vogt               06 Our Lady Good         21-02.00  
  3 Brianna DiCriscio         05 St David/OLHC         19-11.75  
  4 Molly Kimble              05 St David/OLHC         17-06.00  
  5 Nora Sweeney              05 St David/OLHC         17-04.50  
  6 Erin Hartranft            06 St Joseph/Robert      17-03.50  
  7 Karly Boles               06 St Alphonsus          17-00.00  
  8 Kaylee Weber              06 St Albert Great       16-07.00  
  9 Mavis Brookerson          05 St Joseph/Robert      16-03.50  
 10 Tien Barrett              06 Gwynedd Mercy         14-07.00  
 11 Michaela Kowalski         06 St Alphonsus          14-01.50  
 12 Lilly Bradfield           06 St Alphonsus           7-00.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             13.65   2 
  2 Athena Tomlinson          04 St Joseph/Robert         14.35   2 
  3 Sarah Demore              04 Our Lady Good            14.54   2 
  4 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         14.85   2 
  5 Isabella Khalife          04 St Joseph/Robert         15.24   2 
  6 Patricia McGrath          04 St Albert Great          15.60   2 
  7 Madison Bachmayer         04 Nativity                 15.66   2 
  8 Carina Berardi            04 St Albert Great          16.39   1 
  9 Grace Curran              04 St Albert Great          17.46   1 
 10 Marie Mavroudis           04 Our Lady Good            19.20   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athena Tomlinson          04 St Joseph/Robert         28.89   3 
  2 Cassidy Palazzo           04 St Alphonsus             28.99   3 
  3 Isabella Scotese          04 Nativity                 29.14   3 
  4 Kiera Tavolaro            03 St Alphonsus             29.21   3 
  5 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert         30.07   3 
  6 Sarah Demore              04 Our Lady Good            30.35   3 
  7 Gabrielle Buber           04 St Cat Sien-Hors         31.38   3 
  8 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good            31.78   3 
  9 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity                 32.03   2 
 10 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus             32.52   2 
 11 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary                33.26   2 
 12 Patricia McGrath          04 St Albert Great          33.30   2 
 13 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good            33.50   2 
 14 Carina Berardi            04 St Albert Great          35.03   2 
 15 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good            35.59   1 
 16 Grace Curran              04 St Albert Great          37.74   1 
 17 Marie Mavroudis           04 Our Lady Good            41.21   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Scotese          04 Nativity               1:08.67  
  2 Cassidy Palazzo           04 St Alphonsus           1:09.76  
  3 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary              1:18.12  
  4 Marie Mavroudis           04 Our Lady Good          1:31.17  
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Jucewicz          03 St Cyril-Jamison       2:38.26  
  2 Olivia Montini            04 St David/OLHC          2:43.06  
  3 Jane Murphy               03 St David/OLHC          2:58.90  
  4 Brianne Smith             03 Our Lady Good          3:06.02  
  5 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       3:17.23  
  6 Margaux Barrett           03 St Alphonsus           3:20.15  
  7 Isabella Khalife          04 St Joseph/Robert       3:25.84  
  8 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           3:34.55  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Montini            04 St David/OLHC          5:58.78  
  2 Maggie Kennedy            04 Nativity               6:02.97  
  3 Brianna Jucewicz          03 St Cyril-Jamison       6:19.07  
  4 Madison Kennedy           03 Nativity               6:22.78  
  5 Jane Murphy               03 St David/OLHC          6:52.86  
  6 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert       7:21.81  
  7 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           7:49.53  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy Palazzo           04 St Alphonsus           4-03.00  
  2 Olivia Dallmer            03 St Joseph/Robert       4-02.00  
  2 Gabrielle Buber           04 St Cat Sien-Hors       4-02.00  
  4 Allyson McGuire           04 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
  5 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus           3-10.00  
  5 Isabella Scotese          04 Nativity               3-10.00  
  7 Caitlyn Ward              03 Our Lady Good          3-08.00  
  8 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
  9 Isabella Sapp             04 St Alphonsus           3-02.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allyson McGuire           04 St Alphonsus          14-11.00  
  2 Sophia Romano             04 St Hilary             11-07.00  
  3 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus          10-09.00  
  4 Madison Bachmayer         04 Nativity               9-09.50  
  5 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           9-08.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Smith            03 Our Lady Good         29-06.00  
  2 Emily McDonald            03 Nativity              23-01.00  
  3 Haley Stefanik            04 St Joseph/Robert      22-02.25  
  4 Meghan Dennin             04 St Alphonsus          21-07.00  
  5 Madison Bachmayer         04 Nativity              18-10.00  
  6 Isabella Sapp             04 St Alphonsus          17-04.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Owens             08 St Hilary                14.59   2 
  2 Louis Burdick             08 St Hilary                15.15   2 
  3 Alexander Cannon          07 St Joseph/Robert         15.26   2 
  4 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary                15.45   2 
  5 Brendan Murphy            07 St Alphonsus             15.53   2 
  6 Nate Santaniello          07 Nativity                 15.65   2 
  7 Brady Parsons             08 St Joseph/Robert         16.02   2 
  8 Thomas Maloney            08 Our Lady Good            16.45   2 
  9 Ryan Heath                08 St Joseph/Robert         16.57   1 
 10 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus             16.82   1 
 11 Nicholas Schell           08 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.50   1 
 12 Luke Wilmoth              08 St Alphonsus             18.01   1 
 13 Tyler Bryson              08 St David/OLHC            18.40   1 
 14 Tyler Peleckis            08 St Joseph/Robert         19.06   1 
 15 Joey Haber                08 Nativity                 19.11   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Owens             08 St Hilary                30.10   3 
  2 Louis Burdick             08 St Hilary                31.31   3 
  3 Lawrence Hughes           08 St David/OLHC            31.38   3 
  4 Alexander Cannon          07 St Joseph/Robert         31.51   3 
  5 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary                32.38   3 
  6 Alexander Costanzo        07 St David/OLHC            32.75   3 
  7 Brady Parsons             08 St Joseph/Robert         32.94   3 
  8 Nate Santaniello          07 Nativity                 33.10   3 
  9 Brendan Murphy            07 St Alphonsus             34.01   2 
 10 Ryan Heath                08 St Joseph/Robert         34.69   2 
 11 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus             34.90   2 
 12 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert         34.93   2 
 13 Emery May                 08 St Hilary                35.72   2 
 14 Jack Gatta                07 Nativity                 35.74   2 
 15 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC            35.90   2 
 16 Robert Scotese            08 Nativity                 35.95   2 
 17 Freddie Simko             07 St Cat Sien-Hors         37.51   1 
 18 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus             37.52   1 
 19 Tyler Peleckis            08 St Joseph/Robert         39.54   1 
 20 Gavin Israel              07 St David/OLHC            39.82   1 
 21 Joey Haber                08 Nativity                 41.36   1 
 22 Matthew Magura            07 St Cat Sien-Hors         42.21   1 
 23 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors         50.30   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary              1:14.22   2 
  2 Aidan Christy             07 St Cyril-Jamison       1:15.98   2 
  3 Nate Santaniello          07 Nativity               1:17.81   2 
  4 Lawrence Hughes           08 St David/OLHC          1:19.77   2 
  5 Anthony McClatchy         07 St David/OLHC          1:22.34   2 
  6 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.98   2 
  7 Thomas Maloney            08 Our Lady Good          1:25.99   2 
  8 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           1:27.02   2 
  9 Michael Gorrell           08 St David/OLHC          1:29.15   1 
 10 Patrick Breslin           08 St David/OLHC          1:29.38   1 
 11 William Buckleman         07 St Joseph/Robert       1:33.09   1 
 12 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC          1:33.78   1 
 13 Luke Wilmoth              08 St Alphonsus           1:34.00   1 
 14 Gavin Israel              07 St David/OLHC          1:38.62   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brayden Perry             07 Nativity               2:43.90  
  2 Matthew Dunn              08 St Cyril-Jamison       2:45.89  
  3 Philip Buckleman          07 St Joseph/Robert       2:52.89  
  4 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           3:03.29  
  5 Thomas Maloney            08 Our Lady Good          3:04.46  
  6 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:08.22  
  7 Brendan Bogansky          08 Gwynedd Mercy          3:13.74  
  8 Ryan Heath                08 St Joseph/Robert       3:19.16  
  9 James Chan                07 St Joseph/Robert       3:21.09  
 10 Ryan Watt                 07 St Anthony Padua       3:22.31  
 11 Tyler Peleckis            08 St Joseph/Robert       3:23.14  
 12 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus           3:25.81  
 13 Vincent Foley             07 St Hilary              3:28.15  
 14 William Buckleman         07 St Joseph/Robert       3:37.39  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brayden Perry             07 Nativity               5:48.11  
  2 Matthew Dunn              08 St Cyril-Jamison       5:54.46  
  3 Philip Buckleman          07 St Joseph/Robert       6:23.12  
  4 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:25.17  
  5 Alexander Horan           07 St David/OLHC          6:27.62  
  6 Patrick Breslin           08 St David/OLHC          6:28.72  
  7 Brady Parsons             08 St Joseph/Robert       6:29.61  
  8 Vincent Foley             07 St Hilary              7:25.53  
  9 Luke Wilmoth              08 St Alphonsus           7:28.96  
 10 Billy Stefanik            07 St Joseph/Robert       7:29.58  
 11 Thomas Gwynn              07 Nativity               7:31.42  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Heath                08 St Joseph/Robert       3-06.00  
  2 Brendan Murphy            07 St Alphonsus           3-04.00  
  3 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus           3-02.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Owens             08 St Hilary             12-11.00  
  2 Brayden Perry             07 Nativity              11-02.00  
  3 Emery May                 08 St Hilary             10-01.50  
  3 Louis Burdick             08 St Hilary             10-01.50  
  5 Luke Wilmoth              08 St Alphonsus          10-01.00  
  6 Nicholas Sapp             08 St Alphonsus           9-09.00  
  7 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-06.00  
  8 Nate Santaniello          07 Nativity               8-09.00  
  9 Thomas Gwynn              07 Nativity               8-05.50  
 10 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus           8-03.50  
 11 Freddie Simko             07 St Cat Sien-Hors       7-10.50  
 12 Ryan Watt                 07 St Anthony Padua       7-08.50  
 13 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           7-00.00  
 14 Michael Link              07 Gwynedd Mercy          6-10.50  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Costanzo        07 St David/OLHC         22-01.50  
  2 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus          19-03.50  
  3 Timmy O'Brien             07 St Alphonsus          18-05.00  
  4 Alexander Horan           07 St David/OLHC         17-03.50  
  5 Brendan Murphy            07 St Alphonsus          16-11.00  
  6 Brendan Bogansky          08 Gwynedd Mercy         15-03.00  
  7 Gavin Israel              07 St David/OLHC         15-01.50  
  8 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert      15-01.25  
  9 Tyler Bryson              08 St David/OLHC         12-04.00  
 10 Michael Link              07 Gwynedd Mercy         11-05.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas White            05 St Hilary                13.35   3 
  2 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            14.04   3 
  3 Will Ryan                 06 St Anthony Padua         14.15   3 
  4 Mathew Miller             05 St Albert Great          14.26   3 
  5 Matthew McNesby           06 St Albert Great          14.34   3 
  6 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary                14.42   3 
  7 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                14.43   3 
  8 Gavin Muller              06 St Hilary                14.47   3 
  9 Owen Nolan                05 Our Lady Good            14.69   2 
 10 Andrew Lyons              05 St Joseph/Robert         14.74   2 
 11 Brian Schmidt             05 St Joseph/Robert         15.07   2 
 12 JP Romano                 05 St Alphonsus             15.11   2 
 13 Michael McMullen          06 St Alphonsus             15.13   2 
 14 Ryan Stankiewicz          06 St Albert Great          15.27   2 
 15 Aidan Meehan              06 St Albert Great          15.65   2 
 16 Lucas Khalife             05 St Joseph/Robert         15.91   2 
 16 Kevin Hartranft           06 St Joseph/Robert         15.91   1 
 18 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity                 16.86   1 
 19 Mason Neely               06 St David/OLHC            17.37   1 
 20 Nicholas Voce             06 St Joseph/Robert         18.08   1 
 21 Nicholas Tait             06 St David/OLHC            19.04   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            28.58   4 
  2 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good            28.97   4 
  3 T.J. Zwall                06 Nativity                 29.12   4 
  4 Owen Nolan                05 Our Lady Good            29.59   4 
  5 Richard Newell            06 St Joseph/Robert         29.85   4 
  6 Logan Pietrzak            05 St Albert Great          30.56   4 
  7 Aidan Gray                05 Gwynedd Mercy            30.98   4 
  8 Matthew McNesby           06 St Albert Great          31.06   4 
  9 Nathaniel Johnson         06 St David/OLHC            31.40   3 
 10 Michael McMullen          06 St Alphonsus             31.49   3 
 11 JP Romano                 05 St Alphonsus             31.55   3 
 12 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity                 31.71   3 
 13 Brendan Teears            05 St Albert Great          31.83   3 
 14 Lucas Khalife             05 St Joseph/Robert         31.94   3 
 15 Aidan Meehan              06 St Albert Great          32.59   3 
 16 Gavin Payne               06 St David/OLHC            32.75   3 
 17 Jimmy Perce               06 St David/OLHC            33.01   2 
 18 Emerson Kiss              06 St Joseph/Robert         33.34   2 
 19 Kellan Dwyer              05 Nativity                 33.81   2 
 20 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus             34.07   2 
 21 Kevin Guerin              05 St Albert Great          34.35   2 
 22 Mason Neely               06 St David/OLHC            34.80   2 
 23 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus             35.09   2 
 24 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity                 35.70   2 
 25 Fionn McGrail             06 St David/OLHC            36.07   1 
 25 Tristan Folk              05 Gwynedd Mercy            36.07   1 
 27 Nicholas Voce             06 St Joseph/Robert         36.57   1 
 28 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity                 41.67   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas White            05 St Hilary              1:05.05   3 
  2 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good          1:08.48   3 
  3 T.J. Zwall                06 Nativity               1:08.57   3 
  4 Owen Nolan                05 Our Lady Good          1:10.50   3 
  5 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity               1:13.06   3 
  6 Brian Schmidt             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:13.80   3 
  7 JP Romano                 05 St Alphonsus           1:14.61   3 
  8 Mathew Miller             05 St Albert Great        1:15.72   3 
  9 Brendan Teears            05 St Albert Great        1:16.97   2 
 10 Andrew Schmidt            06 St Joseph/Robert       1:17.82   2 
 11 Matthew Flint             05 St David/OLHC          1:17.86   2 
 12 Gavin Payne               06 St David/OLHC          1:18.03   2 
 13 Kellan Dwyer              05 Nativity               1:18.62   2 
 14 Sean Martin               05 St Hilary              1:18.99   2 
 15 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus           1:20.11   2 
 16 Jimmy Perce               06 St David/OLHC          1:22.32   2 
 17 Tristan Folk              05 Gwynedd Mercy          1:22.98   1 
 18 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity               1:23.24   1 
 19 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               1:23.87   1 
 20 Fionn McGrail             06 St David/OLHC          1:25.43   1 
 21 Matthew Sorge             06 St Joseph/Robert       1:26.15   1 
 22 Nicholas Voce             06 St Joseph/Robert       1:27.25   1 
 23 Benjamin Bargerhuff       06 St Joseph/Robert       1:28.39   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas White            05 St Hilary              2:33.07  
  2 Matthew Flint             05 St David/OLHC          2:37.69  
  3 Richard Newell            06 St Joseph/Robert       2:40.59  
  4 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity               2:41.66  
  5 Aidan Gray                05 Gwynedd Mercy          2:42.16  
  6 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       2:43.24  
  7 Nathaniel Johnson         06 St David/OLHC          2:43.42  
  8 Peter Piotrowski          06 Our Lady Good          2:50.72  
  9 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           2:52.53  
 10 Hayden Smith              05 St Albert Great        2:56.78  
 11 Andrew Schmidt            06 St Joseph/Robert       2:58.48  
 12 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        3:00.01  
 13 Kevin Hartranft           06 St Joseph/Robert       3:03.99  
 14 Sean McShea               05 St Albert Great        3:04.03  
 15 Jarlath McPeak            06 St David/OLHC          3:05.03  
 16 Emerson Kiss              06 St Joseph/Robert       3:05.04  
 17 Andrew Lyons              05 St Joseph/Robert       3:05.70  
 18 Benjamin Bargerhuff       06 St Joseph/Robert       3:07.69  
 19 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               3:07.93  
 20 Michael Finlaw            06 St Joseph/Robert       3:32.01  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 T.J. Zwall                06 Nativity               5:35.49  
  2 Matthew Flint             05 St David/OLHC          5:42.71  
  3 Mark O'Brien              05 St Alphonsus           5:50.59  
  4 Nathaniel Johnson         06 St David/OLHC          6:01.60  
  5 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       6:09.27  
  6 Peter Piotrowski          06 Our Lady Good          6:16.19  
  7 Hayden Smith              05 St Albert Great        6:28.06  
  8 Kevin Hartranft           06 St Joseph/Robert       6:35.53  
  9 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        7:00.49  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary              4-06.00  
  2 Michael McMullen          06 St Alphonsus           4-01.00  
  3 Gavin Muller              06 St Hilary              4-00.00  
  3 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        4-00.00  
  5 Sean McShea               05 St Albert Great        3-08.00  
  6 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
  6 Patrick Sapp              06 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
  6 Peter Piotrowski          06 Our Lady Good          3-06.00  
  6 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
 10 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               3-04.00  
 11 Aidan Meehan              06 St Albert Great        3-02.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathew Miller             05 St Albert Great       13-03.50  
  2 Will Ryan                 06 St Anthony Padua      13-01.00  
  3 Aidan Gray                05 Gwynedd Mercy         12-10.50  
  4 Matthew McNesby           06 St Albert Great       12-08.50  
  5 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary             12-02.50  
  6 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus          11-09.50  
  7 Kevin Guerin              05 St Albert Great       11-01.00  
  7 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity              11-01.00  
  9 Tristan Folk              05 Gwynedd Mercy         10-11.00  
 10 Steven Kurz               06 Nativity              10-07.00  
 11 Patrick Sapp              06 St Alphonsus          10-02.50  
 12 Ryan Stankiewicz          06 St Albert Great       10-01.00  
 13 Jarlath McPeak            06 St David/OLHC         10-00.50  
 14 Sean Martin               05 St Hilary              9-10.00  
 15 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity               9-01.00  
 15 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity               9-01.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus          31-05.50  
  2 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus          23-04.00  
  3 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity              22-01.50  
  4 Brendan Doyle             06 St Alphonsus          21-05.50  
  5 Aidan Meehan              06 St Albert Great       21-01.00  
  6 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great       20-08.50  
  7 Michael McMullen          06 St Alphonsus          20-05.00  
  8 Oliver Goettel            05 St Alphonsus          20-02.00  
  9 Liam Cashman              05 Nativity              19-08.00  
 10 Sean McShea               05 St Albert Great       18-11.50  
 11 Kevin Hartranft           06 St Joseph/Robert      18-11.00  
 12 Michael Finlaw            06 St Joseph/Robert      17-09.00  
 13 Steven Kurz               06 Nativity              17-04.50  
 13 Nicholas Tait             06 St David/OLHC         17-04.50  
 15 Hayden Smith              05 St Albert Great       17-00.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis Daniele             03 Nativity                 12.21   2 
  2 David Stollsteimer        03 Nativity                 12.32   2 
  3 Henry Marzarella          03 St Alphonsus             12.79   2 
  4 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary                12.99   2 
  5 Colin Hartranft           03 St Joseph/Robert         13.16   2 
  6 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             13.21   2 
  7 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             13.42   2 
  8 Patrick Fisher            03 St Alphonsus             14.38   2 
  9 Sean Mugford              04 St David/OLHC            14.88   1 
 10 AJ Jones                  04 St Albert Great          15.09   1 
 11 Samuel Johnson            04 St David/OLHC            15.35   1 
 12 Bob Hawe                  04 Our Lady Good            17.04   1 
 13 Nicolas Ropars            04 Our Lady Good            17.37   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Stollsteimer        03 Nativity                 25.41   3 
  2 Louis Daniele             03 Nativity                 25.73   3 
  3 Dominic Petruzzelli       03 Our Lady Good            26.65   3 
  4 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus             27.03   3 
  5 Max Wolfe                 04 St Anthony Padua         27.28   3 
  6 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity                 27.39   3 
  7 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus             27.57   3 
  8 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            27.62   3 
  9 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good            27.99   2 
 10 Nikolas Ventura           03 St Cyril-Jamison         28.35   2 
 11 Jack Velten               04 Nativity                 28.67   2 
 12 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert         29.39   2 
 13 Jake Newlin               03 St Joseph/Robert         30.72   2 
 14 AJ Jones                  04 St Albert Great          31.11   2 
 15 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good            31.17   2 
 16 Patrick Fisher            03 St Alphonsus             31.19   2 
 17 Michael Costanzo          04 St David/OLHC            31.31   1 
 18 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good            32.74   1 
 19 Samuel Johnson            04 St David/OLHC            33.43   1 
 20 Brendan France            04 Nativity                 35.40   1 
 21 Ryan King                 03 St Cyril-Jamison         42.29   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominic Petruzzelli       03 Our Lady Good          1:01.71   2 
  2 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus           1:02.84   2 
  3 Colin Hartranft           03 St Joseph/Robert       1:04.25   2 
  3 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          1:04.25   2 
  5 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:05.37   2 
  6 Seamus McCain             04 Nativity               1:06.07   2 
  7 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus           1:08.90   2 
  8 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       1:11.88   1 
  9 Brendan France            04 Nativity               1:22.22   1 
 10 Ryan King                 03 St Cyril-Jamison       1:58.03   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gary Martin               03 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:19.99  
  2 Doug Sampson              04 Nativity               2:23.09  
  3 Peter Jorgenson           04 St Joseph/Robert       2:29.53  
  4 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               2:35.48  
  5 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          2:38.50  
  6 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          2:40.45  
  7 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               2:40.81  
  8 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               2:41.96  
  9 Michael Ross              04 St Anthony Padua       2:45.04  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Reilly              03 St Alphonsus           5:16.67  
  2 Doug Sampson              04 Nativity               5:27.75  
  3 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          5:35.27  
  4 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity               5:39.00  
  5 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity               5:39.67  
  6 Thomas Mavroudis          03 Our Lady Good          5:45.94  
  7 Joseph Smith              03 Our Lady Good          5:53.11  
  8 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert       6:04.40  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Piotrowski          03 Our Lady Good          4-10.00  
  1 Jack Steilen              03 Nativity               4-10.00  
  3 Jack Velten               04 Nativity               4-09.00  
  3 Liam Ragan                03 St Alphonsus           4-09.00  
  5 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus           4-08.00  
  6 Jake Newlin               03 St Joseph/Robert       4-06.00  
  7 AJ Jones                  04 St Albert Great        4-04.00  
  7 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary              4-04.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell Muller            04 St Hilary             16-06.00  
  2 Charlie Kerprich          04 St Alphonsus          15-04.50  
  3 Nikolas Ventura           03 St Cyril-Jamison      13-10.00  
  4 Jimmy Johnston            03 St Alphonsus          13-06.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nikolas Ventura           03 St Cyril-Jamison      31-00.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bob Hawe                  04 Our Lady Good         29-02.50  
  2 Nikolas Ventura           03 St Cyril-Jamison      27-05.50  
  3 Lukas Hezel               04 Nativity              27-02.00  
  4 Jackson Kiss              04 St Joseph/Robert      25-06.50  
  5 Jake Newlin               03 St Joseph/Robert      24-03.50  
  6 Nick Chelsa               04 St Joseph/Robert      23-07.00  
  7 Nicolas Ropars            04 Our Lady Good         22-03.50  
  8 Patrick Fisher            03 St Alphonsus          18-01.00  
  9 Sean Mugford              04 St David/OLHC         16-10.00  
 10 Tim Brandt                03 Nativity              16-03.00