Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 09:06 AM
                                 2019 Meet One                                 
                                 Region 11 CYO                                 
                                March 24, 2019                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.40   5 
  2 Elizabeth Hazel           08 St Joseph/Robert         15.45   5 
  3 Molly Marr                08 Our Lady Good            15.92   5 
  4 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good            16.21   5 
  5 Delaney Schwartz          08 St David/OLHC            16.30   5 
  6 Ella Esplin               08 Gwynedd Mercy            16.34   5 
  7 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert         16.64   5 
  8 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua         16.87   5 
  9 Claire Gorman             09 St Alphonsus             17.15   4 
 10 Leila Santos              09 Our Lady Good            17.36   4 
 11 Grace Lieb                08 St Alphonsus             17.37   4 
 12 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus             17.47   4 
 12 Riley Weber               08 St Albert Great          17.47   4 
 14 Emmerle Faber             08 St Joseph/Robert         17.56   4 
 15 Riley McGinley            09 St Joseph/Robert         17.66   4 
 16 Abigail Troy              08 Nativity                 17.67   4 
 17 Miranda Perks             09 St Albert Great          18.06   3 
 17 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC            18.06   3 
 19 Riley Karpinski           08 St Joseph/Robert         18.10   3 
 20 Katelyn Schmidt           09 St Joseph/Robert         18.20   3 
 21 Morgan Kuchar             08 St Hilary                18.21   3 
 22 Georgia McNichol          08 St Anthony Padua         18.28   3 
 23 Reagan McCabe             09 Gwynedd Mercy            18.30   3 
 24 Faith Castronuovo         09 St Alphonsus             18.44   3 
 25 Avery Bagocius            09 St Anthony Padua         18.56   2 
 26 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua         18.57   2 
 27 Maren Johnston            09 Our Lady Good            18.63   2 
 28 Erin Romano               08 St Alphonsus             18.69   2 
 29 Sophia Resch              09 St Joseph/Robert         18.73   2 
 30 Addison Payne             09 St David/OLHC            18.82   2 
 31 Megan Volz                09 Our Lady Good            18.86   2 
 32 Gia Mazzitelli            09 St Anthony Padua         19.51   2 
 33 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good            19.56   1 
 34 Maggie White              08 St Hilary                19.62   1 
 35 Madelyn DeFortuna         08 Our Lady Good            19.70   1 
 36 Katelyn Link              09 Gwynedd Mercy            19.99   1 
 37 Keely Gallagher           08 St Hilary                20.51   1 
 38 Izzy Garcia               09 St Anthony Padua         21.00   1 
 39 Jenna Miklos              08 St Alphonsus             23.67   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors         32.81   3 
  2 Riley Karpinski           08 St Joseph/Robert         33.78   3 
  3 Delaney Schwartz          08 St David/OLHC            34.78   3 
  4 Elizabeth Hazel           08 St Joseph/Robert         35.35   3 
  5 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good            35.52   3 
  6 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert         35.75   3 
  7 Claire Gorman             09 St Alphonsus             37.35   3 
  8 Ella Esplin               08 Gwynedd Mercy            37.44   3 
  9 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua         37.47   2 
 10 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua         37.93   2 
 11 Grace Lieb                08 St Alphonsus             38.33   2 
 12 Faith Castronuovo         09 St Alphonsus             38.63   2 
 13 Megan Volz                09 Our Lady Good            39.78   2 
 14 Miranda Perks             09 St Albert Great          40.23   2 
 15 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus             40.29   2 
 16 Emmerle Faber             08 St Joseph/Robert         40.77   2 
 17 Morgan Kuchar             08 St Hilary                41.34   1 
 18 Maren Johnston            09 Our Lady Good            41.38   1 
 19 Katelyn Link              09 Gwynedd Mercy            43.00   1 
 20 Sophia Resch              09 St Joseph/Robert         43.84   1 
 21 Maggie White              08 St Hilary                45.03   1 
 22 Jenna Miklos              08 St Alphonsus             54.19   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gwen Hamilton             08 St Albert Great        1:15.15   4 
  2 Riley Karpinski           08 St Joseph/Robert       1:15.37   4 
  3 Molly Marr                08 Our Lady Good          1:18.40   4 
  4 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:18.86   4 
  5 Delaney Schwartz          08 St David/OLHC          1:19.02   4 
  6 Ella Esplin               08 Gwynedd Mercy          1:22.57   4 
  7 Abigail Troy              08 Nativity               1:22.86   4 
  8 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good          1:22.91   4 
  9 Addison Payne             09 St David/OLHC          1:24.87   3 
 10 Elizabeth Hazel           08 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.48   3 
 11 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua       1:25.83   3 
 12 Riley Weber               08 St Albert Great        1:27.91   3 
 13 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert       1:28.56   3 
 14 Megan Volz                09 Our Lady Good          1:29.35   3 
 15 Emmerle Faber             08 St Joseph/Robert       1:31.42   3 
 16 Avery Bagocius            09 St Anthony Padua       1:32.92   3 
 17 Riley McGinley            09 St Joseph/Robert       1:33.09   2 
 18 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus           1:33.51   2 
 19 Gia Mazzitelli            09 St Anthony Padua       1:35.33   2 
 20 Caroline Flint            09 St David/OLHC          1:35.79   2 
 21 Katelyn Schmidt           09 St Joseph/Robert       1:36.78   2 
 22 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good          1:36.98   2 
 23 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:37.07   2 
 24 Erin Romano               08 St Alphonsus           1:37.10   2 
 25 Madelyn DeFortuna         08 Our Lady Good          1:37.21   1 
 26 Sophia Resch              09 St Joseph/Robert       1:37.76   1 
 27 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC          1:38.95   1 
 28 Sophia Muscarnero         08 St Albert Great        1:39.94   1 
 29 Maggie White              08 St Hilary              1:41.47   1 
 30 Izzy Garcia               09 St Anthony Padua       1:46.59   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwen Hamilton             08 St Albert Great        2:55.64  
  2 Grace Waibel              09 St Joseph/Robert       3:22.86  
  3 Lauren Kulak              08 St Alphonsus           3:24.43  
  4 Sophia Muscarnero         08 St Albert Great        3:56.31  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Waibel              09 St Joseph/Robert       6:55.64  
  2 Riley Weber               08 St Albert Great        6:56.10  
  3 Tess Garrick              09 St Anthony Padua       7:22.71  
  4 Lauren Kulak              08 St Alphonsus           7:28.55  
  5 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua       7:30.66  
  6 Caroline Flint            09 St David/OLHC          7:44.82  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Castronuovo         09 St Alphonsus           9-08.50  
  2 Elizabeth Hazel           08 St Joseph/Robert       9-08.00  
  3 Ella Esplin               08 Gwynedd Mercy          9-05.00  
  4 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua       9-03.50  
  5 Claire Gorman             09 St Alphonsus           9-02.50  
  6 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus           8-10.00  
  7 Riley Karpinski           08 St Joseph/Robert       8-09.25  
  8 Georgia McNichol          08 St Anthony Padua       8-05.00  
  9 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors       8-02.50  
 10 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua       8-02.00  
 11 Maggie White              08 St Hilary              7-10.50  
 12 Riley McGinley            09 St Joseph/Robert       7-09.00  
 12 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua       7-09.00  
 14 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC          7-08.00  
 15 Avery Bagocius            09 St Anthony Padua       7-03.00  
 16 Morgan Kuchar             08 St Hilary              6-10.00  
 17 Sophia Resch              09 St Joseph/Robert       5-05.25  
 18 Izzy Garcia               09 St Anthony Padua       4-04.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Lobban             06 St David/OLHC            14.52   6 
  2 Tien Barrett              06 Gwynedd Mercy            15.32   6 
  3 Alexa McCabe              07 Gwynedd Mercy            15.65   6 
  4 Emily Feilke              06 St David/OLHC            15.71   6 
  5 Kaylee Weber              06 St Albert Great          15.79   6 
  6 Devlyn Faber              06 St Joseph/Robert         15.84   6 
  7 Casey Schuette            07 Nativity                 15.89   6 
  8 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert         15.97   6 
  9 Maya Gruginski            07 Gwynedd Mercy            16.00   5 
 10 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus             16.02   5 
 11 Molly McElroy             07 St Hilary                16.04   5 
 11 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert         16.04   5 
 13 Anna Schafer              07 St Hilary                16.21   5 
 14 Brigid Johnston           07 Our Lady Good            16.24   5 
 15 Chloe Folk                07 Gwynedd Mercy            16.27   5 
 16 Michaela Kowalski         06 St Alphonsus             16.33   5 
 17 Danielle Lagowski         07 St Anthony Padua         16.34   4 
 18 Aislinn Burns             07 St David/OLHC            16.36   4 
 19 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus             16.43   4 
 20 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC            16.65   4 
 21 Angela Crowley            07 St Joseph/Robert         16.68   4 
 22 Molly Minnich             06 Gwynedd Mercy            16.73   4 
 23 Katie Bosak               06 St Albert Great          16.77   4 
 24 Sabrina Perks             07 St Albert Great          16.92   4 
 25 Olivia DeMarco            07 St Albert Great          16.93   3 
 26 Amara Tomlinson           07 St Joseph/Robert         17.08   3 
 27 Ava Gonnella              07 Gwynedd Mercy            17.31   3 
 28 Nicole Cartlidge          06 St David/OLHC            17.39   3 
 29 Alicia Yerkes             07 St David/OLHC            17.54   3 
 30 Addison Hill              06 St Joseph/Robert         17.77   3 
 31 Bridget Threlfall         06 St Alphonsus             17.78   3 
 32 Sydney Gallagher          07 St Hilary                17.79   3 
 33 Dylan Sewards             07 St Alphonsus             17.85   2 
 34 Anna Bagocius             07 St Anthony Padua         17.99   2 
 35 Madeline Lips             07 St David/OLHC            18.13   2 
 36 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert         18.16   2 
 37 Mikayla Resch             06 St Joseph/Robert         18.20   2 
 38 Evelyn Forss              07 St David/OLHC            18.29   2 
 39 Hannah George             07 St Joseph/Robert         18.61   2 
 40 Alessia Bianchimano       07 St Albert Great          18.75   1 
 41 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great          19.71   1 
 42 Cecilia Boag              07 Nativity                 20.34   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devlyn Faber              06 St Joseph/Robert         32.43   3 
  2 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert         32.59   3 
  3 Lilly Bradfield           06 St Alphonsus             32.64   3 
  4 Casey Schuette            07 Nativity                 32.71   3 
  5 Molly McElroy             07 St Hilary                33.04   3 
  6 Michaela Kowalski         06 St Alphonsus             33.15   3 
  7 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert         33.28   3 
  8 Kaylee Weber              06 St Albert Great          33.30   3 
  9 Maya Gruginski            07 Gwynedd Mercy            33.35   2 
 10 Angela Crowley            07 St Joseph/Robert         33.65   2 
 11 Sabrina Perks             07 St Albert Great          33.66   2 
 12 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC            34.82   2 
 13 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus             34.93   2 
 14 Olivia DeMarco            07 St Albert Great          36.55   2 
 15 Mikayla Resch             06 St Joseph/Robert         37.27   2 
 16 Addison Hill              06 St Joseph/Robert         38.53   2 
 17 Amara Tomlinson           07 St Joseph/Robert         39.24   1 
 18 Hannah George             07 St Joseph/Robert         39.32   1 
 19 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert         41.02   1 
 20 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great          42.96   1 
 21 Cecilia Boag              07 Nativity                 46.72   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilly Bradfield           06 St Alphonsus           1:13.35   4 
  2 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert       1:14.46   4 
  3 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus           1:16.21   4 
  4 Devlyn Faber              06 St Joseph/Robert       1:16.38   4 
  5 Katie Bosak               06 St Albert Great        1:16.39   4 
  6 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert       1:16.44   4 
  7 Angela Crowley            07 St Joseph/Robert       1:16.49   4 
  8 Casey Schuette            07 Nativity               1:17.62   4 
  9 Molly Minnich             06 Gwynedd Mercy          1:19.39   3 
 10 Chloe Folk                07 Gwynedd Mercy          1:21.16   3 
 11 Ava Gonnella              07 Gwynedd Mercy          1:21.36   3 
 12 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus           1:22.08   3 
 13 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC          1:23.87   3 
 14 Olivia DeMarco            07 St Albert Great        1:26.95   3 
 15 Nicole Cartlidge          06 St David/OLHC          1:27.27   3 
 16 Alicia Yerkes             07 St David/OLHC          1:28.41   3 
 17 Mikayla Resch             06 St Joseph/Robert       1:28.62   2 
 18 Amara Tomlinson           07 St Joseph/Robert       1:29.21   2 
 19 Evelyn Forss              07 St David/OLHC          1:30.14   2 
 20 Addison Hill              06 St Joseph/Robert       1:36.63   2 
 21 Madeline Lips             07 St David/OLHC          1:39.53   2 
 22 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert       1:40.11   2 
 23 Hannah George             07 St Joseph/Robert       1:41.36   2 
 24 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great        1:41.72   1 
 25 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great        1:43.63   1 
 26 Cecilia Boag              07 Nativity               1:47.30   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese Miller              07 St Alphonsus           2:42.13  
  2 Brooke Lobban             06 St David/OLHC          2:46.33  
  3 Brigid Johnston           07 Our Lady Good          2:56.69  
  4 Olivia Calvanese          07 Gwynedd Mercy          3:08.25  
  5 Lilly Bradfield           06 St Alphonsus           3:14.93  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese Miller              07 St Alphonsus           5:52.28  
  2 Lilly DiCola              06 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:57.49  
  3 Katie Bosak               06 St Albert Great        6:04.96  
  4 Sienna Lawson             06 St Albert Great        6:29.48  
  5 Maura Hayden              07 St Alphonsus           7:25.08  
  6 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great        8:06.34  
  7 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great        8:23.10  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sally Reilly              07 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Schafer              07 St Hilary             12-03.00  
  2 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert      12-01.25  
  3 Emily Feilke              06 St David/OLHC         11-01.00  
  4 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert      10-04.50  
  5 Sabrina Perks             07 St Albert Great       10-04.00  
  6 Olivia Calvanese          07 Gwynedd Mercy         10-01.00  
  7 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus           9-10.25  
  8 Michaela Kowalski         06 St Alphonsus           9-03.75  
  9 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert       9-02.50  
 10 Amara Tomlinson           07 St Joseph/Robert       9-02.00  
 11 Alicia Yerkes             07 St David/OLHC          9-00.00  
 11 Aislinn Burns             07 St David/OLHC          9-00.00  
 13 Alessia Bianchimano       07 St Albert Great        8-09.00  
 14 Olivia DeMarco            07 St Albert Great        8-01.00  
 15 Hannah George             07 St Joseph/Robert       7-04.50  
 16 Dylan Sewards             07 St Alphonsus           7-01.00  
 17 Evelyn Forss              07 St David/OLHC          7-00.00  
 18 Madeline Lips             07 St David/OLHC          6-06.00  
 19 Mikayla Resch             06 St Joseph/Robert       5-10.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good            14.47   3 
  2 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                14.64   3 
  3 Isabella Gentile          04 St Alphonsus             14.83   3 
  4 Lilly Pittakas            05 St Anthony Padua         14.95   3 
  5 Sarah Demore              04 Our Lady Good            14.96   3 
  6 Abigail Hilferty          05 St Hilary                15.28   3 
  7 Kate Donovan              05 St Alphonsus             15.36   3 
  8 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert         15.52   3 
  9 Victoria Dolt             05 Our Lady Good            15.59   2 
 10 Teresa Johnston           05 Our Lady Good            15.65   2 
 11 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus             15.66   2 
 12 Julianna Fayette          05 St David/OLHC            15.67   2 
 13 Sophia D'Alonzo           05 St Alphonsus             16.06   2 
 14 Patricia McGrath          04 St Albert Great          16.12   2 
 15 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert         16.20   2 
 15 Elena Franklin            05 St Alphonsus             16.20   2 
 17 Kasey Lauber              05 St Albert Great          16.71   1 
 18 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus             17.08   1 
 19 Carina Berardi            04 St Albert Great          17.11   1 
 20 Caitlin Coan              05 Our Lady Good            19.05   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Gentile          04 St Alphonsus             29.49  
  2 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary                30.33  
  3 Sarah Demore              04 Our Lady Good            31.06  
  4 Abigail Hilferty          05 St Hilary                31.75  
  5 Julianna Fayette          05 St David/OLHC            31.93  
  6 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert         33.87  
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakas            05 St Anthony Padua       1:09.27   2 
  2 Anna Burdick              05 St Hilary              1:11.29   2 
  3 Ashlyn Weiderman          05 Our Lady Good          1:14.17   2 
  4 Kate Donovan              05 St Alphonsus           1:15.40   2 
  5 Gianna Mars               04 St David/OLHC          1:15.75   2 
  6 Victoria Dolt             05 Our Lady Good          1:17.59   2 
  7 Sophia D'Alonzo           05 St Alphonsus           1:18.50   2 
  8 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.63   2 
  9 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus           1:22.77   1 
 10 Kasey Lauber              05 St Albert Great        1:27.28   1 
 11 Caitlin Coan              05 Our Lady Good          1:33.85   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Kulak               05 St Alphonsus           2:56.57  
  2 Kate Donovan              05 St Alphonsus           3:02.36  
  3 Teresa Johnston           05 Our Lady Good          3:03.29  
  4 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       3:45.68  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Mars               04 St David/OLHC          6:34.53  
  2 Emily Kulak               05 St Alphonsus           6:42.36  
  3 Ava Liebsh                05 St David/OLHC          7:24.69  
  4 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert       7:59.37  
  5 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           8:47.77  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Pittakas            05 St Anthony Padua       4-06.00  
  2 Elena Franklin            05 St Alphonsus           3-10.00  
  3 Erin Doyle                04 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Speranza           04 St Joseph/Robert      12-10.00  
  2 Isabella Gentile          04 St Alphonsus          12-05.00  
  3 Julianna Fayette          05 St David/OLHC         11-10.00  
  4 Karey Dawn Williamson     04 St Joseph/Robert      11-09.50  
  5 Lilly Pittakas            05 St Anthony Padua      11-06.00  
  6 Emily Fisher              05 St Alphonsus          11-00.25  
  7 Hannah Buckleman          05 St Joseph/Robert      11-00.00  
  8 Remy Barrett              05 St Alphonsus           9-11.00  
  8 Kasey Lauber              05 St Albert Great        9-11.00  
 10 Abigail Hilferty          05 St Hilary              8-11.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Owens             08 St Hilary                14.89   4 
  2 Lawrence Hughes           08 St David/OLHC            15.10   4 
  3 Louis Burdick             08 St Hilary                15.30   4 
  4 Sean Stock                08 St Albert Great          15.54   4 
  5 Brendan Sock              09 Nativity                 15.76   4 
  6 Thomas Maloney            08 Our Lady Good            15.86   4 
  7 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary                15.94   4 
  8 James Peglow              09 Our Lady Good            16.28   4 
  9 Luca Santos               09 Our Lady Good            16.34   3 
 10 Nicholas Schell           08 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.42   3 
 11 Ryan Heath                08 St Joseph/Robert         16.43   3 
 12 Gavin Wirsul              08 St Alphonsus             16.76   3 
 13 Sawyer Roman              09 St Joseph/Robert         16.80   3 
 14 Pascal Plyter             09 St Anthony Padua         17.23   3 
 15 Joseph Lawsin             09 St Hilary                17.35   3 
 16 Aidan Haviland            08 Gwynedd Mercy            17.48   3 
 17 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC            17.58   2 
 18 Bryce Hanton              09 St Hilary                17.69   2 
 19 J. Margis Kapur           09 Gwynedd Mercy            17.71   2 
 20 Randall Hall              08 Gwynedd Mercy            17.73   2 
 21 Ryan Courtney             08 St Hilary                17.83   2 
 22 Liam Broome               09 St Alphonsus             17.90   2 
 23 Luke Farrell              08 St Hilary                18.14   2 
 24 Niko Pittakas             08 St Anthony Padua         18.18   2 
 25 Colin Krumenacher         08 Gwynedd Mercy            18.27   1 
 26 Vincent Deluisi           09 Nativity                 18.86   1 
 27 Jon Conti-Traczykiewicz   09 Nativity                 19.00   1 
 28 John Moyer                08 St Joseph/Robert         19.02   1 
 29 Chris Costa               09 Our Lady Good            19.09   1 
 30 Nathan Finn               09 Gwynedd Mercy            19.38   1 
 31 Zachary Rudden            09 Nativity                 19.96   1 
 32 John Stackhouse           08 Our Lady Good            21.19   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Owens             08 St Hilary                30.20   2 
  2 Sean Stock                08 St Albert Great          32.35   2 
  3 Louis Burdick             08 St Hilary                32.97   2 
  4 Ryan Heath                08 St Joseph/Robert         33.48   2 
  5 Joseph Lawsin             09 St Hilary                34.08   2 
  6 Harrison Dowdy            08 St Anthony Padua         34.49   2 
  7 Bryce Hanton              09 St Hilary                35.14   2 
  8 John Moyer                08 St Joseph/Robert         37.34   2 
  9 Ryan Courtney             08 St Hilary                37.37   1 
 10 Niko Pittakas             08 St Anthony Padua         38.21   1 
 11 Alexander Forss           09 St David/OLHC            38.37   1 
 12 Jude Turnbach             08 St Albert Great          38.44   1 
 13 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nativity                 42.92   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary              1:15.18   4 
  2 Sean Stock                08 St Albert Great        1:17.19   4 
  3 Matthew Dunn              08 St Cyril-Jamison       1:17.57   4 
  4 Michael Gorrell           08 St David/OLHC          1:19.46   4 
  5 James Peglow              09 Our Lady Good          1:20.59   4 
  6 Lucas Deeley              09 St Albert Great        1:21.35   4 
  7 Ryan Heath                08 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.37   4 
  8 Liam Broome               09 St Alphonsus           1:22.66   4 
  9 Sawyer Roman              09 St Joseph/Robert       1:24.15   3 
 10 Tyler Gerlach             08 St Alphonsus           1:24.34   3 
 11 Gavin Wirsul              08 St Alphonsus           1:24.46   3 
 12 Jude Turnbach             08 St Albert Great        1:25.17   3 
 13 Brendan Sock              09 Nativity               1:25.99   3 
 14 Patrick Breslin           08 St David/OLHC          1:26.39   3 
 15 Pascal Plyter             09 St Anthony Padua       1:26.44   3 
 16 Justin Mullin             09 St Anthony Padua       1:27.05   3 
 17 Aidan Haviland            08 Gwynedd Mercy          1:27.54   2 
 18 John Moyer                08 St Joseph/Robert       1:28.68   2 
 19 Jon Conti-Traczykiewicz   09 Nativity               1:28.95   2 
 20 Chris Costa               09 Our Lady Good          1:29.47   2 
 21 Niko Pittakas             08 St Anthony Padua       1:30.88   2 
 22 Alexander Forss           09 St David/OLHC          1:31.89   2 
 23 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC          1:34.15   2 
 24 Zachary Rudden            09 Nativity               1:35.31   2 
 25 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nativity               1:35.39   1 
 26 Nathan Finn               09 Gwynedd Mercy          1:41.25   1 
 27 John Stackhouse           08 Our Lady Good          1:42.89   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Dunn              08 St Cyril-Jamison       2:51.85  
  2 Sean Stock                08 St Albert Great        2:54.70  
  3 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:55.47  
  4 Patrick Breslin           08 St David/OLHC          3:10.94  
  5 Thomas Maloney            08 Our Lady Good          3:13.78  
  6 Brendan Sock              09 Nativity               3:16.83  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           6:00.21  
  2 Matthew Dunn              08 St Cyril-Jamison       6:01.64  
  3 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       6:17.91  
  4 Michael Gorrell           08 St David/OLHC          6:34.05  
  5 Lucas Deeley              09 St Albert Great        6:44.81  
  6 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert       6:49.05  
  7 Brady Donovan             08 St Alphonsus           6:52.15  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawyer Roman              09 St Joseph/Robert       3-06.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Owens             08 St Hilary             12-07.00  
  2 Louis Burdick             08 St Hilary             11-08.25  
  3 Niko Pittakas             08 St Anthony Padua      11-06.50  
  4 Lawrence Hughes           08 St David/OLHC         11-02.00  
  5 Harrison Dowdy            08 St Anthony Padua      10-02.00  
  6 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-07.00  
  7 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nativity               9-06.00  
  8 Colin Krumenacher         08 Gwynedd Mercy          8-09.00  
  9 John Moyer                08 St Joseph/Robert       7-09.00  
  9 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC          7-09.00  
 11 Randall Hall              08 Gwynedd Mercy          7-01.50  
 12 J. Margis Kapur           09 Gwynedd Mercy          6-06.00  
 13 Nathan Finn               09 Gwynedd Mercy          5-10.00  
 14 Vincent Deluisi           09 Nativity               4-10.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Will Ryan                 06 St Anthony Padua         13.92   4 
  2 Zachary Leonard           06 St Alphonsus             14.14   4 
  3 Maximo Machado            06 St David/OLHC            14.69   4 
  4 Gavin Muller              06 St Hilary                14.70   4 
  5 Brendan Doyle             06 St Alphonsus             14.98   4 
  6 Matthew McNesby           06 St Albert Great          15.00   4 
  7 Alexander Cannon          07 St Joseph/Robert         15.03   4 
  8 David Holland             07 St Albert Great          15.33   4 
  9 Nathaniel Johnson         06 St David/OLHC            15.34   3 
 10 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus             15.62   3 
 11 Nate Santaniello          07 Nativity                 15.63   3 
 12 David Reitzen             06 St Albert Great          15.96   3 
 13 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus             16.01   3 
 14 Andrew Demore             07 Our Lady Good            16.02   3 
 15 Luke Peddicord            06 St Joseph/Robert         16.08   3 
 16 James Chan                07 St Joseph/Robert         16.31   3 
 17 Alexander Costanzo        07 St David/OLHC            16.58   2 
 18 Michael Finlaw            06 St Joseph/Robert         16.96   2 
 19 Andrew Kelly              06 Gwynedd Mercy            16.98   2 
 20 William Grabish           06 Gwynedd Mercy            17.09   2 
 21 Nicholas Tait             06 St David/OLHC            17.18   2 
 22 Nicholas Sheldon          07 St Joseph/Robert         17.28   2 
 23 Fionn McGrail             06 St David/OLHC            17.54   2 
 24 Nathan Zeigler            07 St Joseph/Robert         18.04   2 
 25 Gavin Israel              07 St David/OLHC            18.53   1 
 26 Matthew Magura            07 St Cat Sien-Hors         19.16   1 
 27 Carter Dupee              07 Gwynedd Mercy            19.66   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Leonard           06 St Alphonsus             29.41   2 
  2 Maximo Machado            06 St David/OLHC            29.48   2 
  3 Gavin Muller              06 St Hilary                30.59   2 
  4 David Holland             07 St Albert Great          31.34   2 
  5 Nate Santaniello          07 Nativity                 31.97   2 
  6 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus             32.14   2 
  7 Alexander Cannon          07 St Joseph/Robert         32.22   2 
  8 Nathaniel Johnson         06 St David/OLHC            32.73   2 
  9 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus             33.17   1 
 10 William Grabish           06 Gwynedd Mercy            33.62   1 
 11 James Chan                07 St Joseph/Robert         34.50   1 
 12 David Reitzen             06 St Albert Great          35.56   1 
 13 Andrew Demore             07 Our Lady Good            36.85   1 
 14 Nathan Zeigler            07 St Joseph/Robert         39.59   1 
 15 Michael Link              07 Gwynedd Mercy            43.70   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maximo Machado            06 St David/OLHC          1:07.51   2 
  2 T.J. Zwall                06 Nativity               1:10.33   2 
  3 Zachary Leonard           06 St Alphonsus           1:10.54   2 
  4 David Holland             07 St Albert Great        1:13.16   2 
  5 Nate Santaniello          07 Nativity               1:14.82   2 
  6 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus           1:17.18   2 
  7 Jack Pickel               07 St Anthony Padua       1:19.10   2 
  8 James Chan                07 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.29   2 
  9 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus           1:22.08   1 
 10 Connor Schmalbach         07 St Alphonsus           1:23.36   1 
 11 Mason Carr                06 St Anthony Padua       1:24.33   1 
 12 David Reitzen             06 St Albert Great        1:24.52   1 
 13 Nicholas Tait             06 St David/OLHC          1:26.88   1 
 14 Fionn McGrail             06 St David/OLHC          1:29.13   1 
 15 Nathan Zeigler            07 St Joseph/Robert       1:34.46   1 
 16 Michael Link              07 Gwynedd Mercy          1:37.28   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Johnson         06 St David/OLHC          2:47.34  
  2 Peter Piotrowski          06 Our Lady Good          2:50.30  
  3 Andrew Kelly              06 Gwynedd Mercy          2:59.02  
  4 Jack Pickel               07 St Anthony Padua       3:09.24  
  5 Connor Schmalbach         07 St Alphonsus           3:12.99  
  6 Vincent Foley             07 St Hilary              3:48.21  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Johnson         06 St David/OLHC          6:07.65  
  2 Philip Buckleman          07 St Joseph/Robert       6:26.14  
  3 Alexander Horan           07 St David/OLHC          6:29.52  
  4 Benjamin Bargerhuff       06 St Joseph/Robert       6:42.45  
  5 Mason Carr                06 St Anthony Padua       6:49.86  
  6 Samuel Trauger            06 St Alphonsus           7:06.47  
  7 Jack Pickel               07 St Anthony Padua       7:10.62  
  8 Billy Stefanik            07 St Joseph/Robert       7:19.96  
  9 William Buckleman         07 St Joseph/Robert       7:34.29  
 10 William Dougherty         06 St Alphonsus           8:08.41  
 11 Vincent Foley             07 St Hilary              8:49.19  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus           4-02.00  
  2 Peter Piotrowski          06 Our Lady Good          3-10.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Muller              06 St Hilary             14-00.00  
  1 Will Ryan                 06 St Anthony Padua      14-00.00  
  3 Maximo Machado            06 St David/OLHC         13-08.25  
  4 Matthew McNesby           06 St Albert Great       12-02.50  
  5 Peter Piotrowski          06 Our Lady Good         11-00.00  
  6 Alexander Cannon          07 St Joseph/Robert      10-11.00  
  6 Nicholas Sheldon          07 St Joseph/Robert      10-11.00  
  8 David Reitzen             06 St Albert Great       10-00.00  
  9 Michael Finlaw            06 St Joseph/Robert       9-09.50  
 10 Alexander Costanzo        07 St David/OLHC          9-06.25  
 11 Alexander Horan           07 St David/OLHC          9-03.00  
 12 Gavin Israel              07 St David/OLHC          7-06.00  
 13 Carter Dupee              07 Gwynedd Mercy          4-08.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Brady           05 St Hilary                13.05   5 
  2 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            13.28   5 
  3 Nicholas White            05 St Hilary                13.36   5 
  4 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good            13.37   5 
  5 Joseph Oriold             04 Our Lady Good            13.40   5 
  6 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary                13.61   5 
  7 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary                13.70   5 
  8 Matthew Wills             05 St Alphonsus             13.75   5 
  9 Griffin Pensabene         04 St Alphonsus             13.76   4 
 10 Sean Brennan              04 St Albert Great          13.87   4 
 11 Dylan Burkhart            05 St Alphonsus             14.14   4 
 12 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity                 14.32   4 
 13 William Martin            05 St Albert Great          14.46   4 
 13 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good            14.46   4 
 15 Andrew Lyons              05 St Joseph/Robert         14.63   4 
 16 Owen Nolan                05 Our Lady Good            14.67   4 
 17 Brian Schmidt             05 St Joseph/Robert         14.72   3 
 18 Harrison Haviland         05 Gwynedd Mercy            14.79   3 
 19 Logan Pietrzak            05 St Albert Great          14.82   3 
 20 Brendan Teears            05 St Albert Great          15.12   3 
 21 Nicholas Striano          05 St Joseph/Robert         15.50   3 
 22 Albert Funk               05 St Joseph/Robert         15.56   3 
 23 William Peglow            04 Our Lady Good            15.73   3 
 24 Michael Funk              05 St Joseph/Robert         15.76   3 
 25 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good            15.89   2 
 26 Gavin Domico              05 St Albert Great          16.10   2 
 27 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good            16.39   2 
 28 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity                 16.93   2 
 29 Bob Hawe                  04 Our Lady Good            17.02   2 
 30 Nicolas Ropars            04 Our Lady Good            17.25   2 
 31 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity                 17.71   1 
 32 Michael Holly             05 St Joseph/Robert         17.84   1 
 33 Sam Snyder                05 St Joseph/Robert         18.53   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas White            05 St Hilary                26.48   2 
  2 Matthew Wills             05 St Alphonsus             27.89   2 
  3 Joseph Oriold             04 Our Lady Good            27.91   2 
  4 Sean Brennan              04 St Albert Great          28.06   2 
  5 Griffin Pensabene         04 St Alphonsus             28.47   2 
  6 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good            28.73   2 
  7 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity                 30.55   2 
  8 Owen Nolan                05 Our Lady Good            31.86   2 
  9 Logan Pietrzak            05 St Albert Great          32.76   1 
 10 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good            32.78   1 
 11 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus             33.03   1 
 12 Gavin Domico              05 St Albert Great          34.14   1 
 13 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great          35.23   1 
 14 Sam Snyder                05 St Joseph/Robert         37.94   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas White            05 St Hilary              1:00.62   3 
  2 Michael Marr              04 Our Lady Good          1:02.18   3 
  3 Sean Brennan              04 St Albert Great        1:03.43   1 
  4 Griffin Pensabene         04 St Alphonsus           1:03.70   3 
  5 Sean Maloney              05 Our Lady Good          1:05.64   3 
  6 Chad Beaver               05 Our Lady Good          1:06.22   3 
  7 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary              1:07.86   3 
  8 William Martin            05 St Albert Great        1:08.01   3 
  9 Brian Schmidt             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:08.31   3 
 10 Owen Nolan                05 Our Lady Good          1:09.09   2 
 11 William Peglow            04 Our Lady Good          1:10.00   2 
 12 Giovanni Santaniello      05 Nativity               1:10.10   2 
 13 Logan Pietrzak            05 St Albert Great        1:10.22   2 
 14 Harrison Haviland         05 Gwynedd Mercy          1:10.23   2 
 15 Matthew Flint             05 St David/OLHC          1:10.47   2 
 16 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           1:11.84   2 
 17 Justin Costa              04 Our Lady Good          1:15.56   2 
 18 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           1:17.66   1 
 19 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        1:23.56   1 
 20 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               1:23.72   1 
 21 Patrick Kearney           05 Nativity               1:30.50   1 
 22 Michael Holly             05 St Joseph/Robert       1:32.11   1 
 23 Nicolas Ropars            04 Our Lady Good          1:33.49   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake McNamee              04 St David/OLHC          2:41.96  
  2 Matthew Flint             05 St David/OLHC          2:43.73  
  3 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           2:47.32  
  4 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       2:48.13  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake McNamee              04 St David/OLHC          5:56.89  
  2 Michael Scollon II        05 St Albert Great        5:57.72  
  3 Doug Sampson              04 Nativity               5:58.25  
  4 Christian Broome          04 St Alphonsus           6:01.99  
  5 Joseph Crowley            05 St Joseph/Robert       6:12.73  
  6 Michael Funk              05 St Joseph/Robert       6:21.55  
  7 Hayden Smith              05 St Albert Great        6:33.12  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Wills             05 St Alphonsus           4-06.00  
  2 Dylan Burkhart            05 St Alphonsus           4-04.00  
  3 William Buckius           05 St Albert Great        4-00.00  
  3 Robert Reilly             05 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
  5 Alexander Troy            05 Nativity               3-06.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Brady           05 St Hilary             14-05.00  
  2 Jack Owens                05 St Hilary             13-07.00  
  3 Joseph Radtke             05 St Hilary             13-02.00  
  4 Brian Schmidt             05 St Joseph/Robert      12-07.00  
  5 Gavin Domico              05 St Albert Great       12-02.25  
  6 Andrew Lyons              05 St Joseph/Robert      11-09.00  
  7 Sean Maher                05 Our Lady Good          9-03.00