Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2021 01:43 PM
                              2021 Meet 5 Varsity                              
                          Mount St Joseph  - 5/8/2021                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Regan              10 St Alphonsus             17.79   4 
  2 Cassie Solomon            11 St David/OLHC            18.24   4 
  3 Madeline Arnold           11 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.52   4 
  4 Esther Coyle              10 St David/OLHC            18.75   2 
  5 Marissa Vandiver          10 St Alphonsus             19.11   3 
  6 Lyla Dale                 10 Nat-Cyr                  19.26   4 
  7 Averi Gallagher           11 Nat-Cyr                  19.34   3 
  8 Katie Kowalski            11 St Alphonsus             19.52   4 
  9 Avery Valentine           11 St Alphonsus             19.68   3 
 10 Grace McGarry             11 St Anthony Padua         19.78   4 
 11 Madelynn Flint            10 St David/OLHC            19.90   2 
 12 Tara Plover               10 St Anthony Padua         19.93   1 
 13 Madison McGuire           11 St Alphonsus             20.00   2 
 14 Lauren Gerlach            10 St Alphonsus             20.02   3 
 15 Victoria Griffin          10 Nat-Cyr                  20.08   1 
 16 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua         20.21   3 
 17 Erin Minster              10 Nat-Cyr                  20.30   2 
 18 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus             20.45   3 
 19 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nat-Cyr                  20.48   2 
 20 Roxanne Spector           11 St Anthony Padua         20.54   2 
 21 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua         20.69   1 
 22 Sophia Nunez              10 St Alphonsus             20.81   1 
 23 Arden Smith               11 St Alphonsus             21.05   1 
 24 Julianna Toczylowski      11 Nat-Cyr                  22.77   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Regan              10 St Alphonsus             34.41   4 
  2 Madeline Arnold           11 St Cat Sien-Hors         36.04   4 
  3 Lyla Dale                 10 Nat-Cyr                  36.06   4 
  4 Marissa Vandiver          10 St Alphonsus             37.50   4 
  5 Lauren Gerlach            10 St Alphonsus             37.96   3 
  6 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good            37.99   1 
  7 Katie Kowalski            11 St Alphonsus             38.04   4 
  8 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC            38.28   2 
  9 Esther Coyle              10 St David/OLHC            38.30   1 
 10 Victoria Griffin          10 Nat-Cyr                  39.07   2 
 11 Madison McGuire           11 St Alphonsus             39.17   3 
 12 Avery Valentine           11 St Alphonsus             39.24   2 
 13 Siena Rossi               11 St Anthony Padua         39.47   2 
 14 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus             40.01   3 
 15 Erin Minster              10 Nat-Cyr                  40.82   2 
 16 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua         40.84   1 
 17 Tara Plover               10 St Anthony Padua         40.99   3 
 18 Arden Smith               11 St Alphonsus             41.13   1 
 19 Roxanne Spector           11 St Anthony Padua         41.38   3 
 20 Madelynn Flint            10 St David/OLHC            42.45   3 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cassie Solomon            11 St David/OLHC          1:16.38   3 
  2 Lyla Dale                 10 Nat-Cyr                1:21.61   3 
  3 Katie Kowalski            11 St Alphonsus           1:21.85   1 
  4 Madeline Arnold           11 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:22.27   3 
  5 Noelle Musial             10 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.55   3 
  6 Grace McGarry             11 St Anthony Padua       1:26.91   1 
  7 Esther Coyle              10 St David/OLHC          1:27.34   1 
  8 Lauren Gerlach            10 St Alphonsus           1:28.42   2 
  9 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC          1:28.62   3 
 10 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good          1:28.83   3 
 11 Siena Rossi               11 St Anthony Padua       1:29.95   2 
 12 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua       1:31.62   2 
 13 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua       1:31.91   1 
 14 Madelynn Flint            10 St David/OLHC          1:32.34   2 
 15 Erin Minster              10 Nat-Cyr                1:33.82   2 
 16 Sophia Nunez              10 St Alphonsus           1:33.87   1 
 17 Arden Smith               11 St Alphonsus           1:34.05   1 
 18 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          1:34.95   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brynn Miller              10 St Alphonsus           2:56.67  
  2 Eloise Buckleman          11 St Joseph/Robert       3:30.74  
  3 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC          3:31.56  
  4 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nat-Cyr                3:38.78  
  5 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          3:42.15  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brynn Miller              10 St Alphonsus           6:09.03  
  2 Eloise Buckleman          11 St Joseph/Robert       7:23.87  
  3 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          7:24.20  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nat-Cyr                3-00.00  
  1 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
  3 Erin Minster              10 Nat-Cyr                2-10.00  
  3 Katie Kowalski            11 St Alphonsus           2-10.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassie Solomon            11 St David/OLHC         10-01.00  
  2 Lyla Dale                 10 Nat-Cyr                8-09.00  
  3 Alexis Regan              10 St Alphonsus           8-06.00  
  4 Katie Kowalski            11 St Alphonsus           8-05.00  
  5 Roxanne Spector           11 St Anthony Padua       7-08.00  
  6 Marissa Vandiver          10 St Alphonsus           7-03.00  
  6 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus           7-03.00  
  8 Madison McGuire           11 St Alphonsus           7-01.00  
  9 Victoria Griffin          10 Nat-Cyr                7-00.00  
 10 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua       6-11.00  
 11 Grace McGarry             11 St Anthony Padua       6-10.00  
 12 Madelynn Flint            10 St David/OLHC          6-09.00  
 12 Siena Rossi               11 St Anthony Padua       6-09.00  
 14 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert       6-08.00  
 15 Erin Minster              10 Nat-Cyr                6-05.00  
 16 Tara Plover               10 St Anthony Padua       5-06.00  
 16 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua       5-06.00  
 18 Brynn Hamersky            10 St Alphonsus           5-05.00  
 19 Eloise Buckleman          11 St Joseph/Robert       5-04.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert      15-10.00  
  2 Arden Smith               11 St Alphonsus          13-10.00  
  3 Madelynn Flint            10 St David/OLHC         13-03.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors         14.14   5 
  2 Meredith Bauer            08 St Alphonsus             14.94   5 
  3 Molly Marr                08 Our Lady Good            15.21   5 
  4 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good            15.35   5 
  5 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus             15.41   5 
  6 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC            16.06   4 
  7 Emerson Smith             09 St Alphonsus             16.13   5 
  8 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua         16.15   4 
  9 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus             16.50   4 
 10 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua         16.68   4 
 11 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David/OLHC            16.80   4 
 12 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua         16.81   4 
 13 Angela Kiss               09 St Joseph/Robert         17.19   3 
 14 Madison Siegfried         09 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.29   1 
 15 Morgan Snyder             09 St Joseph/Robert         17.39   3 
 16 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good            17.42   3 
 17 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.67   3 
 18 Emma Weidner              09 Nat-Cyr                  17.87   3 
 19 Caroline Flint            09 St David/OLHC            18.47   3 
 20 Isabella Lorenzi          09 Nat-Cyr                  18.55   1 
 21 Emmerie Faber             08 St Joseph/Robert         19.85   2 
 22 Lucia Hartman             08 St Anthony Padua         20.48   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors         29.59   4 
  2 Meredith Bauer            08 St Alphonsus             31.33   1 
  3 Molly Marr                08 Our Lady Good            31.76   4 
  4 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus             32.45   4 
  5 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua         33.64   4 
  6 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus             34.18   4 
  7 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David/OLHC            34.21   3 
  8 Quinn McGarry             09 St Anthony Padua         34.37   1 
  9 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua         34.73   3 
 10 Angela Kiss               09 St Joseph/Robert         34.80   3 
 11 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good            35.38   3 
 12 Julianne Bieak            09 St Alphonsus             35.69   3 
 13 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua         36.12   2 
 14 Isabella Lorenzi          09 Nat-Cyr                  36.54   1 
 15 Morgan Snyder             09 St Joseph/Robert         37.37   2 
 16 Caroline Flint            09 St David/OLHC            37.42   2 
 17 Emmerie Faber             08 St Joseph/Robert         38.33   2 
 18 Mena Murphy               09 St Joseph/Robert         46.08   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:08.72   3 
  2 Julianne Bieak            09 St Alphonsus           1:20.98   3 
  3 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua       1:21.31   3 
  4 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC          1:21.75   2 
  5 Angela Kiss               09 St Joseph/Robert       1:22.20   2 
  6 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David/OLHC          1:22.79   3 
  7 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David/OLHC          1:22.87   3 
  8 Madison Siegfried         09 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:24.69   3 
  9 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus           1:25.41   1 
 10 Morgan Snyder             09 St Joseph/Robert       1:27.32   2 
 11 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua       1:30.56   2 
 12 Mena Murphy               09 St Joseph/Robert       1:42.29   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn McGarry             09 St Anthony Padua       2:54.72  
  2 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good          3:01.78  
  3 Sophia Walsh              09 Nat-Cyr                3:02.16  
  4 Julianne Bieak            09 St Alphonsus           3:20.31  
  5 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David/OLHC          3:28.13  
  6 Addison Hill              09 St Joseph/Robert       3:37.65  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Walsh              09 Nat-Cyr                6:16.67  
  2 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David/OLHC          7:00.43  
  3 Lucia Hartman             08 St Anthony Padua       7:28.38  
  4 Addison Hill              09 St Joseph/Robert       7:31.03  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors       3-10.00  
  2 Sophia Walsh              09 Nat-Cyr                3-06.00  
  2 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
  4 Addison Hill              09 St Joseph/Robert       3-04.00  
  5 Isabella Lorenzi          09 Nat-Cyr                3-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua      11-04.00  
  2 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus          11-03.00  
  3 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors      11-02.00  
  4 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus          10-06.00  
  5 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua      10-05.00  
  6 Emerson Smith             09 St Alphonsus           9-10.00  
  7 Angela Kiss               09 St Joseph/Robert       9-09.00  
  8 Sophia Walsh              09 Nat-Cyr                9-05.00  
  9 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua       8-10.00  
 10 Emma Weidner              09 Nat-Cyr                8-00.00  
 11 Addison Hill              09 St Joseph/Robert       7-09.00  
 11 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good          7-09.00  
 13 Caroline Flint            09 St David/OLHC          7-08.00  
 14 Isabella Lorenzi          09 Nat-Cyr                7-03.00  
 14 Emmerie Faber             08 St Joseph/Robert       7-03.00  
 16 Quinn McGarry             09 St Anthony Padua       6-08.00  
 17 Mena Murphy               09 St Joseph/Robert       6-03.00  
 17 Lucia Hartman             08 St Anthony Padua       6-03.00  
 19 Morgan Snyder             09 St Joseph/Robert       5-11.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors      21-09.50  
  2 Sophia Walsh              09 Nat-Cyr               16-11.00  
  3 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua      15-04.00  
  4 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus          14-02.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus             14.85   2 
  2 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus             15.35   2 
  3 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus             15.55   2 
  4 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC            15.70   2 
  5 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC            15.87   2 
  6 Elizabeth Kowalewski      07 Our Lady Good            17.08   1 
  7 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert         17.46   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus             31.33   2 
  2 Casey Schuette            07 Nat-Cyr                  32.13   2 
  3 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus             32.69   2 
  4 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC            33.63   2 
  5 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC            34.24   1 
  6 Devlyn Faber              06 St Joseph/Robert         35.11   1 
  7 Angela Crowley            07 St Joseph/Robert         35.61   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese Miller              07 St Alphonsus           1:09.37  
  2 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus           1:10.60  
  3 Katie Romano              07 St Alphonsus           1:12.07  
  4 Elizabeth Kowalewski      07 Our Lady Good          1:16.48  
  5 Casey Schuette            07 Nat-Cyr                1:18.52  
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly DiCola              06 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:37.85  
  2 Reese Miller              07 St Alphonsus           2:49.81  
  3 Angela Crowley            07 St Joseph/Robert       3:06.99  
  4 Devlyn Faber              06 St Joseph/Robert       3:11.95  
  5 Maura Hayden              07 St Alphonsus           3:13.77  
  6 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert       3:46.74  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly DiCola              06 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:28.58  
  2 Reese Miller              07 St Alphonsus           5:52.03  
  3 Maura Hayden              07 St Alphonsus           7:07.91  
  4 Mary McCabe               07 Our Lady Good          7:40.27  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC          4-00.00  
  2 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC          3-10.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC         11-05.00  
  2 Devlyn Faber              06 St Joseph/Robert       9-11.00  
  3 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus           9-06.00  
  4 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert       6-11.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Flint           07 St David/OLHC         22-02.00  
  2 Mary McCabe               07 Our Lady Good         22-01.00  
  3 Claire McNamee            07 St David/OLHC         21-05.00  
  4 Angela Speranza           06 St Joseph/Robert      18-04.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James O'Connor            10 St David/OLHC            15.52   4 
  2 William McMullen          10 St Alphonsus             15.77   4 
  3 Jack Kaiser               10 Our Lady Good            15.96   4 
  4 Ben Wood                  11 St Joseph/Robert         16.35   4 
  5 Joseph Moat               10 Nat-Cyr                  16.72   4 
  6 Jimi White                11 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.80   4 
  7 James Maxwell             11 St David/OLHC            17.20   3 
  8 Luke Toczylowski          10 St David/OLHC            17.21   1 
  9 Preston Shipe             11 St David/OLHC            17.36   3 
 10 Gabriel Fox               10 St Alphonsus             18.01   1 
 11 Jonathan Vinyard          11 Nat-Cyr                  18.32   3 
 12 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert         18.84   2 
 13 Trevor Caruso             10 St Anthony Padua         19.18   3 
 14 Lucas Pfeffer             11 St Cat Sien-Hors         20.17   2 
 15 Sean Ciolko               11 St Alphonsus             20.43   2 
 16 Nathan Bargerhuff         11 St Joseph/Robert         21.40   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James O'Connor            10 St David/OLHC            32.49   4 
  2 William McMullen          10 St Alphonsus             32.94   4 
  3 Jimi White                11 St Cat Sien-Hors         34.24   4 
  4 Ben Wood                  11 St Joseph/Robert         34.47   4 
  5 James Maxwell             11 St David/OLHC            35.27   1 
  6 Ryan Sock                 11 Nat-Cyr                  35.57   2 
  7 Preston Shipe             11 St David/OLHC            36.82   4 
  8 Simon Joseph              10 St Alphonsus             39.21   4 
  9 Jonathan Vinyard          11 Nat-Cyr                  39.22   3 
 10 Dominic Pagano            10 Our Lady Good            41.02   3 
 11 Maxwell Bieak             10 St Alphonsus             42.16   3 
 12 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert         42.41   2 
 13 Lucas Pfeffer             11 St Cat Sien-Hors         42.93   2 
 14 Trevor Caruso             10 St Anthony Padua         43.76   3 
 15 Jimmy Connelly            10 St Cat Sien-Hors         45.22   3 
 16 Sean Ciolko               11 St Alphonsus             46.28   3 
 17 Gabriel Fox               10 St Alphonsus             51.53   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James O'Connor            10 St David/OLHC          1:18.04   4 
  2 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua       1:21.42   4 
  3 James Maxwell             11 St David/OLHC          1:23.69   3 
  4 Ben Wood                  11 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.87   4 
  5 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus           1:24.69   4 
  6 Luke Toczylowski          10 St David/OLHC          1:25.28   4 
  7 Hunter Randis             10 Nat-Cyr                1:25.63   3 
  8 Joseph Moat               10 Nat-Cyr                1:26.05   3 
  9 Jackson Permar            11 St Alphonsus           1:27.77   3 
 10 Jonathan Vinyard          11 Nat-Cyr                1:28.27   2 
 11 Preston Shipe             11 St David/OLHC          1:29.12   3 
 12 Connor Boag               10 Nat-Cyr                1:29.68   4 
 13 Maxwell Bieak             10 St Alphonsus           1:31.61   2 
 14 Simon Joseph              10 St Alphonsus           1:32.62   3 
 15 Trevor Caruso             10 St Anthony Padua       1:37.42   1 
 16 Jimmy Connelly            10 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:41.15   2 
 17 Colin Hayden              10 St Alphonsus           1:46.69   2 
 18 Sean Ciolko               11 St Alphonsus           1:49.31   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel DiCola             10 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:39.80  
  2 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua       3:12.87  
  3 Ryan Sock                 11 Nat-Cyr                3:14.67  
  4 Jack Kaiser               10 Our Lady Good          3:21.79  
  5 Luke Noonan               10 St Joseph/Robert       3:23.26  
  6 Connor Boag               10 Nat-Cyr                3:24.24  
  7 Hunter Randis             10 Nat-Cyr                3:25.04  
  8 Jackson Permar            11 St Alphonsus           3:30.89  
  9 Simon Joseph              10 St Alphonsus           3:41.90  
 10 Colin Hayden              10 St Alphonsus           3:50.87  
 11 Nathan Bargerhuff         11 St Joseph/Robert       3:57.61  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel DiCola             10 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:33.14  
  2 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua       6:04.37  
  3 Ryan Sock                 11 Nat-Cyr                6:32.73  
  4 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus           6:39.74  
  5 Damian Manavi - Novice    11 St David/OLHC          6:41.85  
  6 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua       6:45.03  
  7 Luke Noonan               10 St Joseph/Robert       6:47.94  
  8 Connor Boag               10 Nat-Cyr                6:59.38  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William McMullen          10 St Alphonsus           3-08.00  
  2 Hunter Randis             10 Nat-Cyr                3-02.00  
  2 Gabriel Fox               10 St Alphonsus           3-02.00  
  4 Lucas Pfeffer             11 St Cat Sien-Hors       3-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preston Shipe             11 St David/OLHC         10-08.00  
  2 James O'Connor            10 St David/OLHC         10-06.00  
  3 William McMullen          10 St Alphonsus          10-01.00  
  4 James Maxwell             11 St David/OLHC         10-00.00  
  5 Ryan Sock                 11 Nat-Cyr                9-08.00  
  6 Jack Kaiser               10 Our Lady Good          9-02.00  
  7 Luke Toczylowski          10 St David/OLHC          9-00.00  
  8 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus           8-06.00  
  8 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua       8-06.00  
  8 Maxwell Bieak             10 St Alphonsus           8-06.00  
 11 Connor Boag               10 Nat-Cyr                6-10.00  
 12 Luke Noonan               10 St Joseph/Robert       6-05.00  
 13 Nathan Bargerhuff         11 St Joseph/Robert       6-04.00  
 14 Gabriel Fox               10 St Alphonsus           5-05.00  
 15 Jonathan Vinyard          11 Nat-Cyr                5-02.00  
 16 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert       4-04.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Randis             10 Nat-Cyr               19-01.00  
  2 James O'Connor            10 St David/OLHC         18-09.00  
  3 Luke Toczylowski          10 St David/OLHC         16-11.00  
  4 Dominic Pagano            10 Our Lady Good         15-07.00  
  5 Nathan Bargerhuff         11 St Joseph/Robert      15-00.00  
  6 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert      14-07.00  
  7 Joseph Moat               10 Nat-Cyr               13-07.00  
  8 Lucas Pfeffer             11 St Cat Sien-Hors      12-06.00  
  9 Colin Hayden              10 St Alphonsus          10-06.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert         14.26   3 
  2 Ryan Heath                08 St Alphonsus             14.43   3 
  3 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC            14.94   3 
  4 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus             14.98   2 
  5 Nicholas Schell           08 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.11   3 
  6 Brady Parsons             08 St Joseph/Robert         15.33   3 
  7 Trofym Krytskaliuk        08 St Joseph/Robert         15.83   2 
  8 Joaquin Carrasco          08 St Alphonsus             16.04   1 
  9 Benedict Holcombe         09 St David/OLHC            16.27   2 
 10 Matthew Hersh             08 St Alphonsus             16.68   1 
 11 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC            16.70   3 
 12 Nathaniel Keough          09 St David/OLHC            16.80   2 
 13 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert         17.67   2 
 14 Tyler Gerlach             08 St Alphonsus             19.32   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Heath                08 St Alphonsus             27.74   2 
  2 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert         28.92   2 
  3 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC            30.90   2 
  4 Nicholas Schell           08 St Cat Sien-Hors         31.07   2 
  5 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors         32.02   1 
  6 Brendan Sock              09 Nat-Cyr                  34.98   1 
  7 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC            36.21   2 
  8 Brady Hennessy            09 St Joseph/Robert         38.27   1 
  9 Benjamin Taylor           09 Our Lady Good            40.28   1 
 10 Tyler Gerlach             08 St Alphonsus             42.86   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert       1:05.00   2 
  2 Ryan Heath                08 St Alphonsus           1:05.88   1 
  3 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           1:08.29   2 
  4 Brady Parsons             08 St Joseph/Robert       1:09.19   2 
  5 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC          1:11.06   2 
  6 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:12.00   2 
  7 Joaquin Carrasco          08 St Alphonsus           1:15.32   2 
  8 Benedict Holcombe         09 St David/OLHC          1:21.01   1 
  9 Matthew Hersh             08 St Alphonsus           1:21.31   1 
 10 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC          1:23.12   1 
 11 Brady Hennessy            09 St Joseph/Robert       1:29.36   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           2:38.33  
  2 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:39.22  
  3 Brendan Sock              09 Nat-Cyr                3:00.66  
  4 Trofym Krytskaliuk        08 St Joseph/Robert       3:10.48  
  5 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert       3:22.59  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Gorrell           08 St David/OLHC          5:32.01  
  2 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:32.39  
  3 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           5:39.26  
  4 Brendan Sock              09 Nat-Cyr                6:23.18  
  5 Jon Conti-Traczykiewicz   09 Nat-Cyr                6:57.48  
  6 Benjamin Taylor           09 Our Lady Good          8:12.78  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Sapp             08 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
  2 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nat-Cyr                3-08.00  
  3 Jon Conti-Traczykiewicz   09 Nat-Cyr                3-04.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors      11-08.00  
  2 Joaquin Carrasco          08 St Alphonsus          10-05.00  
  3 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC          9-05.00  
  4 Nicholas Sapp             08 St Alphonsus           9-03.00  
  5 Brendan Sock              09 Nat-Cyr                9-01.00  
  6 Nathaniel Keough          09 St David/OLHC          9-00.00  
  7 Trofym Krytskaliuk        08 St Joseph/Robert       8-03.00  
  8 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert       8-00.00  
  8 Benedict Holcombe         09 St David/OLHC          8-00.00  
 10 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nat-Cyr                7-06.00  
 11 Zachary Rudden            09 Nat-Cyr                7-00.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC         30-06.00  
  2 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC         23-10.00  
  3 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nat-Cyr               21-05.00  
  4 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert      18-10.00  
  5 Zachary Rudden            09 Nat-Cyr               17-05.00  
  6 Nathaniel Keough          09 St David/OLHC         16-11.00  
  7 Jon Conti-Traczykiewicz   09 Nat-Cyr               16-03.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edward McGettigan         06 St Alphonsus             12.83   4 
  2 Brendan Doyle             06 St Alphonsus             13.01   4 
  3 Nate Santaniello          07 Nat-Cyr                  13.67   4 
  4 Freddie Simko             07 St Cat Sien-Hors         13.82   4 
  5 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus             13.98   4 
  6 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus             14.03   3 
  7 James Chan                07 St Joseph/Robert         14.05   3 
  8 Sam Digiuseppe            07 St Alphonsus             14.45   4 
  9 Anthony McClatchy         07 St David/OLHC            15.28   3 
 10 Vincent McCabe            06 Our Lady Good            15.37   2 
 11 Nicholas Tait             06 St David/OLHC            15.59   2 
 12 Andrew Plum               07 St David/OLHC            15.65   3 
 13 Michael Foley             07 St David/OLHC            15.98   3 
 14 Marco Carr                06 St Alphonsus             16.79   2 
 15 William Stefanik          07 St Joseph/Robert         17.14   1 
 16 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua         17.77   1 
 17 Ryan Lasky                07 Nat-Cyr                  17.80   2 
 18 Evan Weidner              07 Nat-Cyr                  18.74   1 
 19 Christian Fuller          07 St Joseph/Robert         19.54   1 
 20 William Buckleman         07 St Joseph/Robert         19.84   2 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brendan Doyle             06 St Alphonsus             25.97   4 
  2 Nate Santaniello          07 Nat-Cyr                  27.47   4 
  3 Nate Johnson              06 St David/OLHC            27.71   4 
  4 Edward McGettigan         06 St Alphonsus             27.81   4 
  5 James Chan                07 St Joseph/Robert         28.25   3 
  6 Benjamin Bargerhuff       06 St Joseph/Robert         28.75   3 
  7 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus             28.81   4 
  8 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus             28.97   3 
  9 Anthony McClatchy         07 St David/OLHC            31.85   3 
 10 Nicholas Tait             06 St David/OLHC            32.30   2 
 11 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus             32.49   2 
 12 William Stefanik          07 St Joseph/Robert         32.89   2 
 13 Marco Carr                06 St Alphonsus             34.99   2 
 14 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua         36.33   1 
 15 William Buckleman         07 St Joseph/Robert         36.72   1 
 16 Christian Fuller          07 St Joseph/Robert         40.22   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Johnson              06 St David/OLHC          1:01.63   3 
  2 James Chan                07 St Joseph/Robert       1:07.98   2 
  3 Sam Digiuseppe            07 St Alphonsus           1:08.38   3 
  4 William Powers            07 St Alphonsus           1:10.58   1 
  5 Philip Buckleman          07 St Joseph/Robert       1:15.08   2 
  6 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus           1:15.64   2 
  7 Nicholas Tait             06 St David/OLHC          1:18.23   2 
  8 William Buckleman         07 St Joseph/Robert       1:34.38   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brayden Perry             07 Nat-Cyr                2:27.42  
  2 Benjamin Bargerhuff       06 St Joseph/Robert       2:43.34  
  3 William Powers            07 St Alphonsus           2:51.86  
  4 Michael Foley             07 St David/OLHC          2:52.54  
  5 William Stefanik          07 St Joseph/Robert       3:07.18  
  6 Christian Fuller          07 St Joseph/Robert       3:29.77  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Johnson              06 St David/OLHC          5:11.53  
  2 Brayden Perry             07 Nat-Cyr                5:17.52  
  3 Benjamin Bargerhuff       06 St Joseph/Robert       6:03.08  
  4 Philip Buckleman          07 St Joseph/Robert       6:06.56  
  5 Ryan Lasky                07 Nat-Cyr                6:22.15  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
  2 Andrew Plum               07 St David/OLHC          3-04.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Chan                07 St Joseph/Robert      13-02.00  
  2 Brayden Perry             07 Nat-Cyr               11-08.00  
  3 William Stefanik          07 St Joseph/Robert       9-08.00  
  4 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua       8-11.00  
  5 William Buckleman         07 St Joseph/Robert       7-10.00  
  6 Philip Buckleman          07 St Joseph/Robert       7-07.00  
  7 Evan Weidner              07 Nat-Cyr                6-00.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Gentile           06 St Alphonsus          30-06.00  
  2 Edward McGettigan         06 St Alphonsus          30-04.00  
  3 Brendan Doyle             06 St Alphonsus          29-11.00  
  4 Conor Bryce               07 St Alphonsus          29-03.00  
  5 Nicholas Tait             06 St David/OLHC         27-02.00  
  6 Michael Foley             07 St David/OLHC         24-05.00  
  7 Vincent McCabe            06 Our Lady Good         21-11.00  
  8 Andrew Plum               07 St David/OLHC         21-09.00  
  9 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua      17-09.00