Licensed To: St. Anthony of Padua CYO 

                    2022 Region 11 CYO Track & Field Season                    
                          Marks since: 01-Jan-22                               
                             Age Division: Cadet Boys                              
 
Men  Cadet 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.02 F  NWI  Aj McClatchy                  St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  2     12.12 F  NWI  Aidan Christy                 Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  3     12.38 F  NWI  Jacob Bargerhuff              St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4     12.40 F  NWI  Daniel Matthews               Our Lady Good        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  5     12.83 F  NWI  Jan Axsom                     St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  6     12.89 F  NWI  Ryan Heath                    St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  7     12.93 F  NWI  Matt Owens                    St Hilary            4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  8     12.96 F  NWI  Freddie Simko                 St Cat Sien-Hors     4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  9     13.08 F  NWI  Ian Collins                   St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 10     13.11 F  NWI  Thomas Maloney                Our Lady Good        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 11     13.16 F  NWI  Nicholas Sapp                 St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 12     13.33 F  NWI  Nicholas Schell               St Cat Sien-Hors     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 13     13.45 F  NWI  Patrick Breslin               St David/OLHC         4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 14     13.48 F  NWI  Quilan Rink                   Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 15     13.61 F  NWI  Michael Orlando               Nativity              4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 16     13.65 F  NWI  Christian Amoia               St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 17     13.67 F  NWI  Sam Digiuseppe                St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 18     13.81 F  NWI  Sebastian Westfall            St Hilary             4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 19     13.87 F  NWI  Quinlan Rink                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 20     13.90 F  NWI  Max Liebsch                   St Cat Sien-Hors     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 21     13.93 P  NWI  Connor Schmalbach             St Alphonsus         3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 22     14.10 F  NWI  Randall Hall                  Gwynedd Mercy         5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 23     14.19 F  NWI  Dominic Bova                  St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 24     14.22 F  NWI  Ernest Winkler                Our Lady Good        4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
 25     14.39 F  NWI  Jason Randolph                Our Lady Good        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 26     14.40 F  NWI  Michael Gorrell               St David/OLHC         4/9/2022  2022 Meet Three MSJ April 9
 27     14.43 F  NWI  William Powers                St Alphonsus          4/9/2022  2022 Meet Three MSJ April 9
 28     14.57 F  NWI  Hayden McDonald               St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 29     14.64 F  NWI  Morgan Papa                   St Anthony Padua     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 30     14.75 F  NWI  Angel Maysonet-Sokena         St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 31     14.95 F  NWI  Brayden Perry                 Nativity              4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 32     14.96 F  NWI  Jude Turnbach                 St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 33     15.14 F  NWI  Frankie Reale                 St Anthony Padua     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 34     15.38 F  NWI  Matthew Dunn                  Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 35     15.50 F  NWI  Josh Wood                     St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 36     15.52 F  NWI  Vaughn Lanahan                St David/OLHC         5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 37     15.81 F  NWI  James Hellyer                 St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 37     15.81 F  NWI  Luke Wilmoth                  St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 39     16.61 F  NWI  Tyler Gerlach                 St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 
Men  Cadet 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     24.44 F  NWI  Aidan Christy                 Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  2     25.07 F  NWI  Ryan Heath                    St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  3     25.36 F  NWI  Jan Axsom                     St David/OLHC        4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  4     25.39 F  NWI  Aj McClatchy                  St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  5     26.06 F  NWI  Freddie Simko                 St Cat Sien-Hors     4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  6     26.24 F  NWI  Jacob Bargerhuff              St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  7     26.57 F  NWI  Louie Burdick                 St Hilary            4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  8     27.00 F  NWI  Nicholas Sapp                 St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  9     27.74 F  NWI  Max Liebsch                   St Cat Sien-Hors     4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 10     28.20 F  NWI  Ian Collins                   St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 11     28.47 F  NWI  Sam Digiuseppe                St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 12     28.80 F  NWI  Brayden Perry                 Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 13     28.95 F  NWI  Christian Amoia               St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 14     28.96 F  NWI  Sebastian Westfall            St Hilary            4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 15     29.67 F  NWI  Ben DiCola                    St Cat Sien-Hors     4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 16     30.18 F  NWI  Connor Schmalbach             St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 17     30.31 F  NWI  Hayden McDonald               St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 18     32.13 F  NWI  Josh Wood                     St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 18     32.13 F  NWI  Morgan Papa                   St Anthony Padua      4/9/2022  2022 Meet Three MSJ April 9
 20     32.38 F  NWI  Luke Wilmoth                  St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 21     33.14 F  NWI  Matthew Dunn                  Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 22     33.68 F  NWI  James Hellyer                 St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 23     34.56 F  NWI  Tyler Gerlach                 St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 24     36.07 F  NWI  Jude Turnbach                 St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 
Men  Cadet 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     55.92 F       Aidan Christy                 Nativity              4/9/2022  2022 Meet Three MSJ April 9
  2   1:00.31 F       Louie Burdick                 St Hilary            4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  3   1:00.47 F       Patrick Breslin               St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4   1:01.94 F       Ryan Heath                    St Alphonsus         3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  5   1:04.02 F       Anthony Paone                 St Alphonsus          5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  6   1:04.17 F       Jacob Bargerhuff              St Joseph/Robert     3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  7   1:04.40 F       Brayden Perry                 Nativity              4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
  8   1:04.75 F       Quilan Rink                   Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  9   1:05.11 F       Sebastian Westfall            St Hilary            4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 10   1:06.07 F       Connor Schmalbach             St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 11   1:06.71 F       Michael Orlando               Nativity             3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 12   1:06.87 F       Ernest Winkler                Our Lady Good         4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 13   1:07.55 F       Ben DiCola                    St Cat Sien-Hors     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 14   1:08.46 F       Dominic Bova                  St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 15   1:08.53 F       Sam Digiuseppe                St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 16   1:08.78 F       Matthew Dunn                  Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 17   1:10.83 F       Nicholas Schell               St Cat Sien-Hors     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 18   1:11.95 F       Morgan Papa                   St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 19   1:12.68 F       Max Liebsch                   St Cat Sien-Hors      4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 20   1:13.68 F       Luke Wilmoth                  St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 21   1:14.78 F       Ian Collins                   St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 22   1:15.50 F       Josh Wood                     St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 23   1:23.10 F       James Hellyer                 St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 
Men  Cadet 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:18.26 F       Aidan Christy                 Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  2   2:26.16 F       Michael Gorrell               St David/OLHC         4/9/2022  2022 Meet Three MSJ April 9
  3   2:27.91 F       Anthony Paone                 St Alphonsus          5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  4   2:28.12 F       Brayden Perry                 Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  5   2:28.28 F       Jacob Bargerhuff              St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  6   2:30.65 F       William Powers                St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  7   2:31.57 F       Matthew Dunn                  Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  8   2:36.54 F       Ben DiCola                    St Cat Sien-Hors     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  9   2:47.41 F       Connor Schmalbach             St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 10   2:49.10 F       Brady Donovan                 St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 11   2:56.99 F       Ernest Winkler                Our Lady Good         4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 12   3:25.52 F       Thomas Kelly                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 
Men  Cadet 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:07.87 F       Michael Gorrell               St David/OLHC        4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  2   5:07.91 F       Brayden Perry                 Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  3   5:16.03 F       Brandon Mollenhauer           Gwynedd Mercy         5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  4   5:21.81 F       Anthony Paone                 St Alphonsus         4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  5   5:24.43 F       Jacob Bargerhuff              St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  6   5:29.25 F       Matthew Dunn                  Nativity              4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
  7   5:29.73 F       Ben DiCola                    St Cat Sien-Hors     4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  8   5:34.64 F       Quinlan Rink                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  9   5:42.75 F       William Powers                St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 10   5:49.19 F       Brady Donovan                 St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 11   6:10.75 F       Brian Minster                 Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 12   7:02.74 F       Thomas Kelly                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 
Men  Cadet  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-10.00 F       Aj McClatchy                  St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  2   4-06.00 F       Matt Owens                    St Hilary            4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  3   4-02.00 F       Quinlan Rink                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  4   4-02.00 F       Christian Amoia               St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4   4-02.00 F       Ian Collins                   St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  6   4-00.00 F       Jan Axsom                     St David/OLHC        4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  6   4-00.00 F       Ryan Heath                    St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  6   4-00.00 F       Connor Schmalbach             St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  9   3-06.00 F       Matthew Dunn                  Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 
Men  Cadet  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  16-05.00 F       Aj McClatchy                  St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  2  15-09.50 F       Ian Collins                   St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  3  15-03.00 F       Jan Axsom                     St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4  15-00.00 F       Jacob Bargerhuff              St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  5  14-10.50 F       Christian Amoia               St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  6  14-07.00 F       Louie Burdick                 St Hilary            4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  7  14-03.00 F       Freddie Simko                 St Cat Sien-Hors      4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  8  14-00.00 F       Connor Schmalbach             St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  9  13-08.00 F       Quinlan Rink                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 10  13-05.00 F       Dominic Bova                  St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 11  13-04.00 F       Nicholas Sapp                 St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 12  13-02.00 F       Max Liebsch                   St Cat Sien-Hors     4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 13  13-00.00 F       Brayden Perry                 Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 14  12-10.00 F       Ben DiCola                    St Cat Sien-Hors     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 15  12-07.50 F       Ernest Winkler                Our Lady Good        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 16  12-04.00 F       Patrick Breslin               St David/OLHC         4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 17  11-11.50 F       Angel Maysonet-Sokena         St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 18  11-11.00 F       Michael Orlando               Nativity             3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 19  11-08.25 F       Josh Wood                     St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 20  11-01.00 F       Nolan Kaub                    St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 21  11-00.50 F       Randall Hall                  Gwynedd Mercy         5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 22   9-10.00 F       Brian Minster                 Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 23   9-09.50 F       Morgan Papa                   St Anthony Padua      4/9/2022  2022 Meet Three MSJ April 9
 24   9-02.50 F       Thomas Kelly                  Nativity             3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 25   7-08.75 F       James Hellyer                 St Albert Great      4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 
Men  Cadet  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  28-01.50 F       Christian Amoia               St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 
Men  Cadet  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  32-08.00 F       Jan Axsom                     St David/OLHC         4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  2  31-05.00 F       Jacob Bargerhuff              St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  3  30-02.50 F       Angel Maysonet-Sokena         St Anthony Padua     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4  29-09.00 F       Hayden McDonald               St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  5  29-02.50 F       Nicholas Sapp                 St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  6  28-06.00 F       Patrick Breslin               St David/OLHC        3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  7  26-06.00 F       Michael Orlando               Nativity             3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  8  26-05.00 F       Ryan Heath                    St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  9  26-00.00 F       Tyler Gerlach                 St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 10  25-06.00 F       Aj McClatchy                  St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 11  23-02.00 F       James Hellyer                 St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 12  22-06.00 F       Max Liebsch                   St Cat Sien-Hors     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 13  22-03.00 F       Luke Wilmoth                  St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 14  21-07.50 F       Dominic Bova                  St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 15  21-07.00 F       Christian Amoia               St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 16  21-02.00 F       Nolan Kaub                    St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 17  20-04.00 F       Ernest Winkler                Our Lady Good         4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3