Licensed To: St. Anthony of Padua CYO 

                    2022 Region 11 CYO Track & Field Season                    
                          Marks since: 01-Jan-22                               
                             Age Division: Cadet Girls                              
 
Women  Cadet 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.57 F  NWI  Gwen Hamilton                 St Albert Great      4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  2     13.77 F  NWI  Meredith Bauer                St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  3     14.14 F  NWI  Ava Warga                     St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4     14.21 F  NWI  Kaitlyn Cunningham            St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  5     14.22 F  NWI  Ryleigh White                 St Cat Sien-Hors      4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  6     14.29 F  NWI  Madison Miller                St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  7     14.33 F  NWI  Emma Brennan                  St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  8     14.69 F  NWI  Julianna Tropea               St Joseph/Robert     4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
  9     14.70 P  NWI  Molly Marr                    Our Lady Good        3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  9     14.70 F  NWI  Kathryn McMullen              St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 11     14.96 F  NWI  Libby Flint                   St David/OLHC        4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 12     15.13 F  NWI  Lucy Mavroudis                Our Lady Good        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 13     15.16 F  NWI  Gabriella Tropea              St Joseph/Robert      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 14     15.44 F  NWI  Kaly Clark                    St Anthony Padua      4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 15     15.77 F  NWI  Gabriella Deeley              St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 16     16.14 P  NWI  Kyra Scholin                  St Joseph/Robert     3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 17     16.24 F  NWI  Reese Walheim                 St Albert Great      4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
 18     16.33 P  NWI  Riley Weber                   St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 19     16.48 F  NWI  Brooke Pyfer                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 20     16.60 F  NWI  Allie Lon                     St Hilary             4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 20     16.60 F  NWI  Bree Trexler                  St Joseph/Robert      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 22     16.97 P  NWI  Charlotte Buckius             St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 23     17.33 F  NWI  Maggie White                  St Hilary             4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 24     17.35 F  NWI  Ava Tsen                      St Albert Great       4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 25     17.68 F  NWI  Madison Duggan                St Cat Sien-Hors      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 26     18.14 F  NWI  Isabella Diaz                 Our Lady Good        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 27     18.23 F  NWI  Sophia Muscarnero             St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 28     18.67 F  NWI  Katie Konrad                  St Albert Great       4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 29     19.89 P  NWI  Lucia Hartman                 St Anthony Padua     3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 
Women  Cadet 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.22 F  NWI  Julianna Tropea               St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  2     28.25 F  NWI  Gabriella Tropea              St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  3     28.45 F  NWI  Kaitlyn Cunningham            St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  4     28.58 F  NWI  Meredith Bauer                St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  5     29.81 F  NWI  Madison Miller                St Anthony Padua      4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  6     29.92 F  NWI  Kathryn McMullen              St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  7     30.22 F  NWI  Ava Warga                     St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  8     30.96 F  NWI  Kaly Clark                    St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  9     31.29 F  NWI  Emma Brennan                  St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 10     31.76 F  NWI  Libby Flint                   St David/OLHC         5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 11     32.50 F  NWI  Lucy Mavroudis                Our Lady Good         5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 12     33.99 F  NWI  Reese Walheim                 St Albert Great      4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
 13     34.14 F  NWI  Bree Trexler                  St Joseph/Robert      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 14     34.45 F  NWI  Kyra Scholin                  St Joseph/Robert      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 15     34.81 F  NWI  Morgan Kuchar                 St Hilary            4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 16     34.96 F  NWI  Maggie White                  St Hilary            4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 17     35.42 F  NWI  Ryan Salvitti                 St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 18     36.21 F  NWI  Brooke Pyfer                  Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 19     37.25 F  NWI  Ava Tsen                      St Albert Great       4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 20     37.30 F  NWI  Madison Duggan                St Cat Sien-Hors      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 
Women  Cadet 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:00.90 F       Gwen Hamilton                 St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  2   1:02.54 F       Julianna Tropea               St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  3   1:07.82 F       Gabriella Tropea              St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  4   1:09.03 F       Ryleigh White                 St Cat Sien-Hors     4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
  5   1:09.81 F       Isabella Chiappa              St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  6   1:12.43 F       Carly Lewinski                St Alphonsus         3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  7   1:14.17 F       Reese Miller                  St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  8   1:15.72 F       Madison Miller                St Anthony Padua     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  9   1:18.26 F       Kaly Clark                    St Anthony Padua     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 10   1:19.00 F       Madison Duggan                St Cat Sien-Hors      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 11   1:19.75 F       Kyra Scholin                  St Joseph/Robert      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 12   1:21.60 F       Libby Flint                   St David/OLHC         4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 13   1:23.74 F       Maggie White                  St Hilary            4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 14   1:24.28 F       Ryan Salvitti                 St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 15   1:25.35 F       Morgan Kuchar                 St Hilary            3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 16   1:25.55 F       Lauren Kulak                  St Alphonsus          4/9/2022  2022 Meet Three MSJ April 9
 17   1:30.84 F       Lucy Mavroudis                Our Lady Good        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 18   1:36.48 F       Katie Konrad                  St Albert Great       4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 19   1:38.59 F       Sophia Muscarnero             St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 20   1:54.14 F       Maria Pandolfo                St David/OLHC        3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 
Women  Cadet 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:24.78 F       Gwen Hamilton                 St Albert Great       4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
  2   2:58.36 F       Kyra Scholin                  St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  3   2:58.76 F       Isabella Chiappa              St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4   3:03.82 F       Carly Lewinski                St Alphonsus         3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  5   3:06.98 F       Maggie White                  St Hilary            4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  6   3:09.19 F       Gabriella Deeley              St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  7   3:26.55 F       Morgan Kuchar                 St Hilary            4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
  8   4:01.32 F       Charlotte Buckius             St Albert Great      4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
  9   4:01.66 F       Katie Konrad                  St Albert Great      4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
 
Women  Cadet 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:31.11 F       Gwen Hamilton                 St Albert Great       4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
  2   5:56.61 F       Gabriella Deeley              St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  3   6:22.45 F       Reese Miller                  St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  4   6:48.81 F       Carly Lewinski                St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  5   6:54.66 F       Riley Weber                   St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  6   6:59.35 F       Maggie White                  St Hilary            4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  7   7:41.75 F       Maddy DeFortuna               Our Lady Good        3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  8   8:55.85 F       Katie Konrad                  St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 
Women  Cadet  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4-02.00 F       Kaly Clark                    St Anthony Padua     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  2   4-00.00 F       Libby Flint                   St David/OLHC         5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  3   3-06.00 F       Allie Lon                     St Hilary            4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  3   3-06.00 F       Brooke Pyfer                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  5   3-04.00 F       Katie Konrad                  St Albert Great      4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
  6   3-02.00 F       Kathryn McMullen              St Alphonsus         4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 
Women  Cadet  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14-06.00 F       Gabriella Tropea              St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  2  13-10.00 F       Julianna Tropea               St Joseph/Robert      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  3  13-02.00 F       Madison Miller                St Anthony Padua     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4  12-06.00 F       Emma Brennan                  St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  5  12-01.00 F       Kathryn McMullen              St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  5  12-01.00 F       Ava Warga                     St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  7  11-06.00 F       Carly Lewinski                St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
  8  11-05.50 F       Kaly Clark                    St Anthony Padua     4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  9  11-02.25 F       Kyra Scholin                  St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 10  11-01.00 F       Lucy Mavroudis                Our Lady Good        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 11  10-00.75 F       Brooke Pyfer                  Nativity             4/30/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 12   9-03.75 F       Allie Lon                     St Hilary            4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 13   8-06.00 F       Lucia Hartman                 St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 14   7-08.00 F       Morgan Kuchar                 St Hilary            3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 15   7-06.00 F       Isabella Diaz                 Our Lady Good        4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
 16   6-09.00 F       Ryan Salvitti                 St Anthony Padua     3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 17   5-10.00 F       Bree Trexler                  St Joseph/Robert      4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 
Women  Cadet  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  30-00.50 F       Ella Esplin                   Gwynedd Mercy        4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  2  28-09.00 F       Grace Moritz                  St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  3  26-10.00 F       Caroline Moritz               St Joseph/Robert     4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  4  26-03.00 F       Libby Flint                   St David/OLHC         5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
  4  26-03.00 F       Gwen Hamilton                 St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  6  24-11.00 F       Madison Miller                St Anthony Padua     3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
  7  22-10.00 F       Isabella Chiappa              St Alphonsus         4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  8  22-08.00 F       Maggie White                  St Hilary            4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
  9  22-07.25 F       Isabella Diaz                 Our Lady Good         4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3
 10  22-01.00 F       Sophia Muscarnero             St Albert Great      3/27/2022  2022 Meet One Unami March 27
 11  22-00.00 F       Carly Lewinski                St Alphonsus          4/2/2022  2022 Meet Two UD April 2
 12  20-04.00 F       Brooke Pyfer                  Nativity             4/24/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 13  20-00.00 F       Morgan Kuchar                 St Hilary            4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
 14  19-05.00 F       Charlotte Buckius             St Albert Great      4/10/2022  2022 Meet Three VARSITY
 15  16-05.50 F       Gabriella Deeley              St Albert Great      4/23/2022  2022 Meet Four VARSITY
 16  16-03.50 F       Lucia Hartman                 St Anthony Padua      5/1/2022  2022 Meet Five VARSITY
 17  14-02.00 F       Katie Konrad                  St Albert Great       4/3/2022  2022 Meet Two Unami April 3