Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2022 01:53 PM

                              2022 Championships                               
                                 Region 11 CYO                                 
                              Hatboro-Horsham HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
         R11: R 13.62  2021        Ava Edwards, St Catherine of Siena          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ava Edwards               11 St Cat Sien-Hors       13.02      14.55Q  4 
  2 Maddy Arnold              11 St Cat Sien-Hors       15.00      15.08Q  3 
  3 Ava Atkinson              11 St Alphonsus           15.82      15.42Q  1 
  4 Lucy Atkinson             11 St Alphonsus           15.36      15.48Q  2 
  5 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert       15.40      15.63q  1 
  6 Grace Daniele             12 Nativity               18.35      16.04q  4 
  7 Liana Gruginski           11 G M A                  16.23      16.09q  4 
  8 Avery McGarry             11 St Anthony Padua       16.79      16.25q  1 
  9 Iyanu Adewunmi            11 G M A                  16.41      16.38q  4 
 10 Emma Pacchiolli           11 Nativity               15.92      16.52q  2 
 10 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good          16.09      16.52q  3 
 12 Ashley Kelly              11 Nativity               18.59      16.78q  3 
 13 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua       17.66      17.28   2 
 13 Nazareth Dejesus          11 G M A                  16.68      17.28   2 
 15 Kylie Allen               11 St Joseph/Robert       17.64      17.40   1 
 16 Lily Samson               11 St Alphonsus           18.77      17.76   2 
 17 Mila Dubas                12 St Hilary              17.71      18.03   3 
 18 Emily Halpin              11 St Hilary              18.22      18.28   4 
 19 Charlotte Anderosky       12 St Albert Great        19.33      18.51   1 
 20 Taylor Connell            11 St Joseph/Robert       20.12      18.63   2 
 21 Lilah Gallagher           11 St David O L H C       19.76      19.70   1 
 22 Helena Marano             12 St Albert Great        22.03      22.28   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
         R11: R 13.62  2021        Ava Edwards, St Catherine of Siena          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ava Edwards               11 St Cat Sien-Hors       14.55      13.40R  2  10   
  2 Maddy Arnold              11 St Cat Sien-Hors       15.08      15.20   2   8   
  3 Ava Atkinson              11 St Alphonsus           15.42      15.64   2   6   
  4 Lucy Atkinson             11 St Alphonsus           15.48      15.68   2   4   
  5 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert       15.63      15.75   2   2   
  6 Iyanu Adewunmi            11 G M A                  16.38      16.07   1   1   
  7 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good          16.52      16.51   1 
  8 Grace Daniele             12 Nativity               16.04      16.52   2 
  9 Avery McGarry             11 St Anthony Padua       16.25      16.56   1 
 10 Emma Pacchiolli           11 Nativity               16.52      16.60   1 
 11 Liana Gruginski           11 G M A                  16.09      16.74   1 
 12 Ashley Kelly              11 Nativity               16.78      16.75   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
         R11: R 28.14  2021        Ava Edwards, St Catherine of Siena          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Edwards               11 St Cat Sien-Hors       26.30      27.24R  4  10   
  2 Maddy Arnold              11 St Cat Sien-Hors       30.91      32.08   4   8   
  3 Ava Atkinson              11 St Alphonsus           31.90      33.01   4   6   
  4 Iyanu Adewunmi            11 G M A                  35.11      33.61   3   4   
  5 Grace Christy             12 Nativity               35.95      33.85   3   2   
  6 Emma Pacchiolli           11 Nativity               34.47      35.07   4   1   
  7 Madison McGuire           11 St Alphonsus           34.92      35.09   3 
  8 Liana Gruginski           11 G M A                  34.54      35.55   4 
  9 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good          34.94      36.02   3 
 10 Ashley Kelly              11 Nativity                          36.58   1 
 11 Kylie Allen               11 St Joseph/Robert       38.43      36.66   2 
 12 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus           34.51      37.35   4 
 13 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua       35.97      37.93   3 
 14 Mila Dubas                12 St Hilary                         38.19   1 
 15 Brooke Magee              11 St Cat Sien-Hors       38.47      38.65   2 
 16 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua       36.73      39.70   3 
 17 Charlotte McFadden        12 St Anthony Padua       42.30      39.75   2 
 18 Aubrey Dickinson          11 St Albert Great        40.56      40.48   2 
 19 Taylor Connell            11 St Joseph/Robert       43.61      40.97   2 
 20 Charlotte Anderosky       12 St Albert Great                   41.89   1 
 21 Christine Buehler         12 G M A                  44.31      46.13   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
         R11: R 1:05.35  2021        Ava Edwards, St Catherine of Siena        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Edwards               11 St Cat Sien-Hors     1:04.61    1:00.96R  4  10   
  2 Maddy Arnold              11 St Cat Sien-Hors     1:13.63    1:13.20   4   8   
  3 Lucy Atkinson             11 St Alphonsus         1:17.84    1:14.60   4   6   
  4 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert     1:18.23    1:15.28   4   4   
  5 Grace Christy             12 Nativity             1:28.08    1:15.72   3   2   
  6 Tessa Hastings            12 St Alphonsus         1:20.60    1:18.47   4   1   
  7 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua                1:21.79   1 
  8 Ashley Kelly              11 Nativity                        1:24.29   1 
  9 Margaret Rink             11 Nativity             1:25.97    1:24.86   4 
 10 Brynn Wybranski           11 St Hilary            1:32.12    1:26.90   3 
 11 Brooke Magee              11 St Cat Sien-Hors     1:33.88    1:27.84   3 
 12 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua     1:26.86    1:28.71   3 
 13 Charlotte McFadden        12 St Anthony Padua     1:34.22    1:30.23   2 
 14 Charlotte Anderosky       12 St Albert Great      1:41.54    1:35.58   2 
 15 Nina Parikh               11 G M A                1:38.62    1:38.78   2 
 16 Piper Bautista            12 G M A                1:43.18    1:39.31   2 
 17 Christine Buehler         12 G M A                1:47.28    1:45.89   1 
 18 Helena Marano             12 St Albert Great      2:01.66    1:58.97   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 2:45.11  2019        Gwen Hamilton, St Albert                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassie Solomon            11 St David O L H C     2:50.52    2:52.31   10   
  2 Lucy Atkinson             11 St Alphonsus         3:10.35    3:14.37    8   
  3 Eloise Buckleman          11 St Joseph/Robert     3:23.09    3:15.31    6   
  4 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity             3:19.79    3:15.61    4   
  5 Tessa Hastings            12 St Alphonsus         3:11.09    3:16.22    2   
  6 Evelyn Toth               11 St Alphonsus         3:24.29    3:16.28    1   
  7 Grace Christy             12 Nativity             3:39.29    3:16.63  
  8 Taylor McClard            11 G M A                3:23.74    3:25.77  
  9 Brynn Wybranski           11 St Hilary                       3:26.12  
 10 Meghan Koch               11 St David O L H C     3:14.42    3:32.30  
 11 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity             3:33.08    3:39.21  
 12 Nina Parikh               11 G M A                           4:11.01  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 5:50.33  2002        Colleen Gilmore, OLHC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Hopkins             12 Nativity             7:16.83    6:51.82   10   
  2 Kira O'Connor             11 St David O L H C     6:50.58    6:53.32    8   
  3 Eloise Buckleman          11 St Joseph/Robert     7:13.95    6:54.16    6   
  4 Emma Pacchiolli           11 Nativity             7:17.24    6:54.22    4   
  5 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity             7:04.75    7:03.42    2   
  6 Meghan Koch               11 St David O L H C     7:02.85    7:28.22    1   
  7 Addison Sheeron           12 St Albert Great      8:46.81    7:41.58  
  8 Christine Buehler         12 G M A                           7:46.82  
  9 Finley Bollard            12 St Alphonsus         8:44.05    7:53.88  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 1:02.50  1987        OLGC, OLGC                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                                 1:08.47   10   
     1) Ava Atkinson 11                 2) Meredith Garges 12             
     3) Hadley Long 12                  4) Giuliana Giammarco 12          
     5) Victoria Heath 11               6) Katie Kowalski 11              
     7) Lucy Atkinson 11                8) Tessa Hastings 12              
  2 Nativity of Our Lord                                         1:14.69    8   
     1) Kailyn Conti-Traczykiewicz 12   2) Allison Lorenzi 12             
     3) Isabella Deluisi 11             4) Grace Daniele 12               
     5) Haley Hopkins 12                6) Caroline Walsh 12              
     7) Tessa Latini 11                 8) Ashley Kelly 11                
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 2:16.06  2013        St Joseph/St Robert, St Joseph/St Robert  
                         G. DiDomenico, A. Messina, K. Schoener, M. Fratter
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gwynedd Mercy Academy                                        2:18.42   10   
     1) Liana Gruginski 11              2) Taylor McClard 11              
     3) Nazareth Dejesus 11             4) Iyanu Adewunmi 11              
     5) Christine Buehler 12            6)                                
  2 St David O L H C                                             2:23.30    8   
     1) Josette Manavi 12               2) Grace Coyle 12                 
     3) Kira O'Connor 11                4) Cassie Solomon 11              
     5) Lilah Gallagher 11              6) Meghan Koch 11                 
     7) Brigid Zampier 11               8)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                                 2:27.19    6   
     1) Lily Samson 11                  2) Tessa Hastings 12              
     3) Hadley Long 12                  4) Madison McGuire 11             
     5) Meredith Garges 12              6) Victoria Heath 11              
     7) Katie Kowalski 11               8) Lucy Atkinson 11               
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                         2:36.20    4   
     1) Kailyn Conti-Traczykiewicz 12   2) Caelyn Regina 12               
     3) Ryan Gayo 12                    4) Grace Daniele 12               
     5) Haley Hopkins 12                6) Caroline Walsh 12              
     7) Allison Lorenzi 12              8) Ashley Kelly 11                
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R  4-03  2007        Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kira O'Connor             11 St David O L H C     3-06.00    3-04.00   10   
  2 Lily Samson               11 St Alphonsus         3-02.00   J3-04.00    8   
  3 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus         3-06.00   J3-04.00    6   
  4 Josette Manavi            12 St David O L H C     3-04.00    3-02.00    4   
  5 Evelyn Toth               11 St Alphonsus         3-04.00    3-00.00    1.50
  5 Tessa Latini              11 Nativity             3-02.00    3-00.00    1.50
  7 Mila Dubas                12 St Hilary                      J3-00.00  
 -- Allison Lorenzi           12 Nativity                             NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
===================================================================================
         R11: R 14-01.50  2014        Maura Diano, St Alphonsus                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Kowalski            11 St Alphonsus        10-01.00   11-03.50   2  10   
  2 Cassie Solomon            11 St David O L H C    11-02.00   11-02.00   2   8   
  3 Josette Manavi            12 St David O L H C    10-03.50   10-10.00   2   6   
  4 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity             9-10.50   10-07.50   2   4   
  5 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus        11-02.25   10-03.50   2   2   
  6 Madison McGuire           11 St Alphonsus         9-10.00    9-08.00   2   1   
  7 Lilah Gallagher           11 St David O L H C     8-03.00    8-07.00   1 
  8 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity             8-10.50    8-04.00   1 
  9 Aubrey Dickinson          11 St Albert Great                 7-10.00   1 
 10 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua     8-10.50    7-08.00   1 
 11 Eloise Buckleman          11 St Joseph/Robert                7-04.00   1 
 12 Addison Sheeron           12 St Albert Great                 7-02.50   1 
 13 Nazareth Dejesus          11 G M A                8-02.00    7-01.75   1 
 14 Brooke Magee              11 St Cat Sien-Hors     9-08.00    6-08.50   2 
 15 Caelyn Regina             12 Nativity             5-04.00    6-02.75   1 
 16 Piper Bautista            12 G M A                6-03.00    5-00.75   1 
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 25-05.50  2019        Grace Moritz, St Joseph/St Robert        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Connell            11 St Joseph/Robert               19-02.00   10   
  2 Katie Kowalski            11 St Alphonsus                   15-04.00    8   
  3 Kylie Allen               11 St Joseph/Robert               15-00.00    6   
  4 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good       14-02.00   14-11.00    4   
  5 Tessa Latini              11 Nativity            13-07.00   13-03.00    2   
  6 Isabella Deluisi          11 Nativity            13-04.00   11-08.00    1   
  7 Allison Lorenzi           12 Nativity            13-09.00   11-04.00  
  8 Meredith Garges           12 St Alphonsus        10-02.00   10-04.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
         R11: R 13.12  2010        Bridget Lipp, St Alphonsus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus           14.87      14.22Q  4 
  2 Francesca Fayette         09 St David O L H C       14.09      14.36Q  3 
  3 Mia Koritko               09 Nativity               15.06      14.91Q  2 
  4 Natalie Mancini           10 St David O L H C       14.80      15.05Q  1 
  5 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good          13.95      14.67q  4 
  6 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua       14.83      14.79q  3 
  7 Alexis Regan              10 St Alphonsus           14.91      14.92q  4 
  8 Riley McGarry             09 St Anthony Padua       15.28      15.08q  2 
  8 Miranda Perks             09 St Albert Great        14.91      15.08q  3 
  8 Mia Pietrzak              10 St Albert Great        15.10      15.08q  1 
 11 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus           14.80      15.13q  1 
 12 Giana Bailey              09 Nativity               14.44      15.31q  2 
 13 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua       15.64      15.37   3 
 14 Annaliese Orlando         10 Nativity               14.82      15.52   2 
 15 Cecilia Bateman           09 St David O L H C       15.67      15.72   4 
 16 Molly Lon                 10 St Hilary              15.10      15.78   1 
 17 Annabella Crowell-Alvare  09 St Albert Great        16.28      16.76   3 
 18 Kylie Youngers            10 St Cat Sien-Hors                  17.03   2 
 19 Breanne Connell           09 St Joseph/Robert       16.90      17.40   1 
 20 Simret Dejesus            09 G M A                  20.97      20.35   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
         R11: R 13.12  2010        Bridget Lipp, St Alphonsus                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus           14.22      14.06   2  10   
  2 Francesca Fayette         09 St David O L H C       14.36      14.18   2   8   
  3 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good          14.67      14.68   2   6   
  4 Riley McGarry             09 St Anthony Padua       15.08      14.71   1   4   
  5 Giana Bailey              09 Nativity               15.31      14.72   1   2   
  6 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua       14.79      14.90   2   1   
  7 Alexis Regan              10 St Alphonsus           14.92      14.91   1 
  8 Natalie Mancini           10 St David O L H C       15.05      14.98   2 
  9 Mia Koritko               09 Nativity               14.91      14.99   2 
 10 Mia Pietrzak              10 St Albert Great        15.08      15.08   1 
 11 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus           15.13      15.26   1 
 12 Miranda Perks             09 St Albert Great        15.08      15.29   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
         R11: R 27.41  2010        Bridget Lipp, St Alphonsus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus           29.15      29.51   4  10   
  2 Francesca Fayette         09 St David O L H C       29.78      30.16   4   8   
  3 Alexandra Tropea          09 St Joseph/Robert       29.93      30.38   4   6   
  4 Giana Bailey              09 Nativity               30.70      30.89   4   4   
  5 Kendall Kryst             10 St Alphonsus           30.81      31.17   4   2   
  6 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua       30.60      31.36   4   1   
  7 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua       32.50      31.59   3 
  8 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good                     31.60   1 
  9 Annaliese Orlando         10 Nativity               31.71      32.09   3 
 10 Riley McGinley            09 St Joseph/Robert       31.89      32.29   3 
 11 Cecilia Bateman           09 St David O L H C       31.94      32.36   3 
 12 Lia Carrelli              10 St David O L H C       32.66      32.79   2 
 13 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus           31.10      32.92   3 
 14 Emma Pietrzak             10 St Albert Great        33.49      33.10   2 
 15 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua       32.56      33.44   3 
 16 Tessa Oliver-Trymbiski    09 Nativity               34.20      34.47   2 
 17 Morgan Snyder             09 St Joseph/Robert       34.55      35.34   2 
 18 Kathryn Sautter           10 St Albert Great                   35.97   1 
 19 Annabella Crowell-Alvare  09 St Albert Great        34.22      36.26   2 
 20 Simret Dejesus            09 G M A                  44.99      44.98   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
         R11: R 1:01.91  2013        Paige Sellers, OLGC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Tropea          09 St Joseph/Robert     1:07.86    1:06.57   3  10   
  2 Kendall Kryst             10 St Alphonsus         1:11.00    1:09.41   3   8   
  3 Francesca Fayette         09 St David O L H C     1:10.42    1:09.54   3   6   
  4 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David O L H C     1:12.26    1:10.11   3   4   
  5 Taylor Vogel              09 St Alphonsus         1:14.10    1:10.77   2   2   
  6 Quinn McGarry             09 St Anthony Padua     1:13.52    1:11.34   2   1   
  7 Lyla Dale                 10 Nativity             1:10.55    1:11.61   3 
  8 Giana Bailey              09 Nativity             1:13.79    1:11.80   2 
  9 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua     1:13.95    1:12.13   2 
 10 Mia Pietrzak              10 St Albert Great      1:14.85    1:12.99   2 
 11 Miranda Perks             09 St Albert Great      1:20.57    1:14.24   1 
 12 Natalie Mancini           10 St David O L H C     1:12.84    1:15.57   3 
 13 Emma Pietrzak             10 St Albert Great      1:15.46    1:16.14   2 
 14 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua     1:16.05    1:16.83   1 
 15 Vivian Toth               10 St Alphonsus         1:16.24    1:18.71   1 
 16 Maxine O'Donnell Roberts  09 Nativity             1:30.21    1:27.48   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 2:27.71  2018        Emily Simko, St Catherine of Siena        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Waibel              09 St Joseph/Robert     2:54.09    2:43.52   10   
  2 Carys Jucewicz            10 St Joseph/Robert     2:50.97    2:45.12    8   
  3 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity             2:53.09    2:47.66    6   
  4 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David O L H C     2:55.33    2:49.34    4   
  5 Kathryn Sautter           10 St Albert Great                 2:54.21    2   
  6 Mackenzie Weber           10 St Albert Great      3:02.13    2:54.94    1   
  7 Katie Kulak               10 St Alphonsus         3:20.96    3:02.71  
  8 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David O L H C     2:58.73    3:05.49  
  9 Julianne Bieak            09 St Alphonsus         3:12.04    3:07.94  
 10 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nativity                        3:11.70  
 11 Esther Coyle              10 St David O L H C     3:19.87    3:12.27  
 12 Mia Targonski             09 Nativity             3:50.49    3:32.73  
 13 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert     3:37.49    3:55.59  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 5:24.95  2018        Emily Simko, St Catherine of Siena        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Waibel              09 St Joseph/Robert     6:14.00    5:52.32   10   
  2 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity             5:59.46    6:00.98    8   
  3 Carys Jucewicz            10 St Joseph/Robert     6:15.60    6:07.86    6   
  4 Kathryn Sautter           10 St Albert Great      6:33.89    6:27.25    4   
  5 Megan Bell                09 St Anthony Padua     7:09.42    6:54.03    2   
  6 Katie Kulak               10 St Alphonsus                    6:55.69    1   
  7 Erin Minster              10 Nativity             7:14.78    7:22.25  
  8 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert                8:27.01  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 56.63  2010        St Joseph/St Robert, St Joseph/St Robert    
                       A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St David O L H C                                             1:01.11   10   
     1) Cecilia Bateman 09              2) Gianna Carrelli 10             
     3) CJ Flint 09                     4) Lia Carrelli 10                
     5) Esther Coyle 10                 6) Maddy Flint 10                 
     7) Natalie Mancini 10              8) Gracie Maxwell 09              
  2 St Alphonsus                                                 1:01.28    8   
     1) Emery Lewinski 10               2) Julianne Bieak 09              
     3) Lauren Gerlach 10               4) Taylor Vogel 09                
     5) Nora Schmalbach 09              6) Kendall Kryst 10               
     7) Emerson Smith 09                8) Margaret Brennan 09            
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                             1:01.98    6   
     1) Riley McGinley 09               2) Morgan Snyder 09               
     3) Angela Kiss 09                  4) Carys Jucewicz 10              
     5) Alexandra Tropea 09             6) Kaci Trexler 10                
     7) Grace Waibel 09                 8) Ashley Stefanik 10             
  4 St Albert the Great                                          1:03.50    4   
     1) Miranda Perks 09                2) Mia Pietrzak 10                
     3) Emma Pietrzak 10                4) Mackenzie Weber 10             
     5) Kathryn Sautter 10              6)                                
  5 Nativity of Our Lord                                         1:06.82    2   
     1) Erin Minster 10                 2) Maxine O'Donnell Roberts 09    
     3) Mia Targonski 09                4) Emma Weidner 09                
     5) Tessa Oliver-Trymbiski 09       6) Sloan Santaniello 10           
     7) Lyla Dale 10                    8) Isabella Lorenzi 09            
  6 St Alphonsus  'B'                                          Xx1:07.32  
     1) Brynn Hamersky 10               2) Kayla McNamara 10              
     3) Erin Romano 09                  4) Faith Vandiver 10              
     5) Cece Tropiano 10                6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 1:59.02  2010        St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         E. Dolaway, A. DeAngelis, A. Klammer, B. Lipp     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                                 2:02.94   10   
     1) Emery Lewinski 10               2) Alexis Regan 10                
     3) Emerson Smith 09                4) Taylor Vogel 09                
     5) Reese Penna 09                  6) Lauren Gerlach 10              
     7) Margaret Brennan 09             8) Nora Schmalbach 09             
  2 St David O L H C                                             2:03.65    8   
     1) Lia Carrelli 10                 2) Gracie Maxwell 09              
     3) Elizabeth Harter 09             4) Natalie Mancini 10             
     5) Francesca Fayette 09            6) Cecilia Bateman 09             
     7) CJ Flint 09                     8) Gianna Carrelli 10             
  3 St Joseph/Robert                                             2:10.40    6   
     1) Riley McGinley 09               2) Morgan Snyder 09               
     3) Grace Waibel 09                 4) Angela Kiss 09                 
     5) Alexandra Tropea 09             6) Kaci Trexler 10                
     7) Carys Jucewicz 10               8) Ashley Stefanik 10             
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                         2:17.49    4   
     1) Mia Koritko 09                  2) Maxine O'Donnell Roberts 09    
     3) Mia Targonski 09                4) Emma Weidner 09                
     5) Tessa Oliver-Trymbiski 09       6) Sloan Santaniello 10           
     7) Lyla Dale 10                    8) Isabella Lorenzi 09            
  5 St Alphonsus  'B'                                          Xx2:24.39  
     1) Sienna Cervone 10               2) Kayla McNamara 10              
     3) Cece Tropiano 10                4) Faith Vandiver 10              
     5) Erin Romano 09                  6)                                
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R  5-02  2009        Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors     4-02.00    3-10.00   10   
  2 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David O L H C     4-00.00    3-08.00    8   
  3 Annaliese Orlando         10 Nativity             3-08.00   J3-08.00    6   
  4 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nativity             3-06.00    3-06.00    4   
  5 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua     3-04.00   J3-06.00    2   
  6 Esther Coyle              10 St David O L H C               J3-06.00    0.5   
  6 Isabella Lorenzi          09 Nativity             3-04.00   J3-06.00    0.5
  8 Reese Penna               09 St Alphonsus                    3-04.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
===================================================================================
         R11: R 14-07.75  2010        Angela Logan, St Albert the Great        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua    12-00.00  J12-10.25   2  10 (12-08.75)  
  2 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus        12-08.00  J12-10.25   2   8 (12-00.50)  
  3 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors    11-04.00   12-06.75   2   6   
  4 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua    12-10.00   12-06.50   2   4   
  5 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus        11-07.00   12-00.00   2   2   
  6 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity            12-06.00   11-10.75   2   1   
  7 CJ Flint                  09 St David O L H C    12-01.50   11-08.00   2 
  8 Lyla Dale                 10 Nativity            11-06.75   11-03.50   2 
  9 Maddy Flint               10 St David O L H C    10-07.00   10-11.00   1 
 10 Lauren Gerlach            10 St Alphonsus        10-08.00   10-10.50   1 
 11 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua    10-06.00   10-10.25   1 
 12 Angela Kiss               09 St Joseph/Robert    10-11.25   10-06.00   1 
 13 Tessa Oliver-Trymbiski    09 Nativity                        9-01.75   1 
 14 Simret Dejesus            09 G M A                7-07.00    8-07.00   1 
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 30-05.75  1995        Christina Talarico, St Albert the Great  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese Penna               09 St Alphonsus        23-05.00   26-06.00   10   
  2 Olivia Lorenz             09 Our Lady Good                  23-08.00    8   
  3 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors    24-03.50   23-04.00    6   
  4 Erin Romano               09 St Alphonsus        21-09.50   23-01.50    4   
  5 Mia Koritko               09 Nativity                       22-08.00    2   
  6 Callahan Delaney          09 St Anthony Padua    20-07.00   22-07.00    1   
  7 Esther Coyle              10 St David O L H C    21-08.00   21-07.50  
  8 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert    19-08.00   18-11.00  
  9 Emma Weidner              09 Nativity                       18-05.50  
 10 Breanne Connell           09 St Joseph/Robert               16-06.00  
 11 Maddy Flint               10 St David O L H C    14-02.00   13-07.50  
 12 Emily Donly               10 St David O L H C               12-06.00  
 13 Sienna Cervone            10 St Alphonsus                   12-05.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
         R11: R 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors       14.22      13.77Q  1 
  2 Meredith Bauer            08 St Alphonsus           13.77      14.05Q  3 
  3 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus           14.33      14.62Q  2 
  4 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua       14.29      14.36q  1 
  5 Molly Marr                08 Our Lady Good          14.70      14.45q  3 
  6 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert       14.14      14.73q  2 
  7 Reese Walheim             08 St Albert Great        16.24      15.62q  1 
  8 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good          15.13      15.92q  3 
  9 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great        15.77      15.98q  2 
 10 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great        16.97      16.71q  3 
 11 Allie Lon                 07 St Hilary              16.60      16.99q  2 
 12 Ryan Salvitti             08 St Anthony Padua                  17.45q  2 
 13 Isabella Diaz             08 Our Lady Good          18.14      18.31   3 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
         R11: R 12.59  1994        Mitchell, Nativity                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors       13.77      13.94   2  10   
  2 Meredith Bauer            08 St Alphonsus           14.05      14.06   2   8   
  3 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua       14.36      14.36   2   6   
  4 Molly Marr                08 Our Lady Good          14.45      14.59   2   4   
  5 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert       14.73      14.73   2   2   
  6 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus           14.62      14.75   2   1   
  7 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great        15.98      15.59   1 
  8 Reese Walheim             08 St Albert Great        15.62      15.81   1 
  9 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good          15.92      15.98   1 
 10 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great        16.71      16.90   1 
 11 Ryan Salvitti             08 St Anthony Padua       17.45      17.38   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
         R11: R 26.82  2003        Ali Diepeveen, Nativity                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert       27.22      28.37   3  10   
  2 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert       28.25      29.25   3   8   
  3 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors                  29.33   1   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Cunningham        08 St Alphonsus           28.45      29.38   3   4   
  5 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert       30.22      30.74   2   2   
  6 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua       29.81      30.99   3   1   
  7 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus           29.92      31.37   3 
  8 Libby Flint               07 St David O L H C       31.76      31.43   2 
  9 Riley Weber               08 St Albert Great                   32.59   1 
 10 Maddy DeFortuna           08 Our Lady Good                     35.69   1 
 11 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good          32.50      35.97   2 
 12 Ryan Salvitti             08 St Anthony Padua       35.42      38.23   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
         R11: R 1:01.27  1999        Stacey Cronin, OLGC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gwen Hamilton             08 St Albert Great      1:00.90      59.43R  2  10   
  2 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert     1:02.54    1:02.77   2   8   
  3 Ryleigh White             08 St Cat Sien-Hors     1:09.03    1:05.29   2   6   
  4 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert     1:07.82    1:06.33   2   4   
  5 Isabella Chiappa          08 St Alphonsus         1:09.81    1:08.06   2   2   
  6 Carly Lewinski            08 St Alphonsus         1:12.43    1:15.57   2   1   
  7 Ryan Salvitti             08 St Anthony Padua     1:24.28    1:26.13   1 
  8 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great      1:36.48    1:34.08   1 
  9 Sophia Muscarnero         08 St Albert Great      1:38.59    1:35.96   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 2:23.54  2003        Kerry Swayne, St Catherine of Siena       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gwen Hamilton             08 St Albert Great      2:24.78    2:25.16   10   
  2 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great      3:09.19    2:49.44    8   
  3 Reese Miller              07 St Alphonsus                    2:52.65    6   
  4 Carly Lewinski            08 St Alphonsus         3:03.82    2:55.42    4   
  5 Isabella Chiappa          08 St Alphonsus         2:58.76    2:57.05    2   
  6 Maggie White              08 St Hilary            3:06.98    2:59.21    1   
  7 Kyra Scholin              08 St Joseph/Robert     2:58.36    3:03.95  
  8 Morgan Kuchar             08 St Hilary            3:26.55    3:05.47  
  9 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great      4:01.32    3:47.12  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 5:21.29  2003        Kerry Swayne, St Catherine of Siena       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gwen Hamilton             08 St Albert Great      5:31.11    5:37.70   10   
  2 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great      5:56.61    6:08.13    8   
  3 Riley Weber               08 St Albert Great      6:54.66    6:26.97    6   
  4 Reese Miller              07 St Alphonsus         6:22.45    6:31.14    4   
  5 Maddy DeFortuna           08 Our Lady Good        7:41.75    6:35.11    2   
  6 Kyra Scholin              08 St Joseph/Robert                6:37.00    1   
  7 Maggie White              08 St Hilary            6:59.35    6:50.38  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 53.61  2011        St Joseph/St Robert, St Joseph/St Robert    
                       A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                                   57.00   10   
     1) Kathryn McMullen 07             2) Emma Brennan 07                
     3) Kaitlyn Cunningham 08           4) Meredith Bauer 08              
     5) Isabella Chiappa 08             6) Reese Miller 07                
     7) Sally Reilly 07                 8) Carly Lewinski 08              
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 1:56.00  2011        St Joseph/St Robert, St Joseph/St Robert  
                         A. Stratz, M. Oyer, B. Stratz, M. Formica         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                                 2:04.01   10   
     1) Carly Lewinski 08               2) Reese Miller 07                
     3) Sally Reilly 07                 4) Meredith Bauer 08              
     5) Isabella Chiappa 08             6) Kathryn McMullen 07            
     7) Emma Brennan 07                 8) Kaitlyn Cunningham 08          
  2 St Albert the Great                                          2:15.03    8   
     1) Riley Weber 08                  2) Katie Konrad 07                
     3) Charlotte Buckius 07            4) Reese Walheim 08               
     5) Sophia Muscarnero 08            6) Gwen Hamilton 08               
     7) Gabriella Deeley 07             8)                                
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel                                     2:16.46    6   
     1) Lucy Mavroudis 08               2) Isabella Diaz 08               
     3) Maddy DeFortuna 08              4) Molly Marr 08                  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R  5-03  2008        Taylor Morgan, St Alphonsus                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus         3-02.00    4-02.00    9   
  1 Libby Flint               07 St David O L H C     4-00.00    4-02.00    9   
  3 Kaly Clark                07 St Anthony Padua     4-02.00    3-08.00    6   
  4 Sally Reilly              07 St Alphonsus                   J3-08.00    4   
  5 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great      3-04.00    3-06.00    2   
  6 Morgan Kuchar             08 St Hilary                       3-04.00    1   
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 15-08  2005        Elle Hagedorn, Ambler Catholic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert    13-10.00   14-04.50   10   
  2 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert    14-06.00   14-03.00    8   
  3 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua    13-02.00   13-08.50    6   
  4 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert    12-01.00   11-09.00    4   
  5 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus        12-01.00   11-05.00    2   
  6 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus        12-06.00   11-04.50    1   
  7 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good       11-01.00   11-01.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 32-08.50  2012        Alison Jones, St Albert the Great        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Cunningham        08 St Alphonsus                   30-00.50   10   
  2 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert               24-01.00    8   
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 33-11.50  2016        Lizzy McNamee, St Albert the Great       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Moritz              08 St Joseph/Robert    28-09.00   29-09.50   10   
  2 Ella Esplin               08 G M A               30-00.50   28-10.50    8   
  3 Isabella Chiappa          08 St Alphonsus        22-10.00   25-11.00    6   
  4 Caroline Moritz           08 St Joseph/Robert    26-10.00   25-10.50    4   
  5 Libby Flint               07 St David O L H C    26-03.00   25-04.50    2   
  6 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua    24-11.00   23-04.00    1   
  7 Morgan Kuchar             08 St Hilary           20-00.00   22-05.00  
  8 Maggie White              08 St Hilary           22-08.00   21-09.50  
  9 Isabella Diaz             08 Our Lady Good       22-07.50   20-11.00  
 10 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great     16-00.00   16-08.00  
 11 Sophia Muscarnero         08 St Albert Great     22-01.00   15-11.00  
 12 Katie Konrad              07 St Albert Great     14-02.00   15-06.50  
 13 Ryan Salvitti             08 St Anthony Padua               15-04.00  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
         R11: R 4:45.99  2019        St Albert, St Albert                      
                         G. Hamilton, K. Bosak, A. Cooper, A. Long         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                             4:56.42   10   
     1) Elizabeth McAfee 12             2) Alexandra Tropea 09            
     3) Gabriella Tropea 07             4) Julianna Tropea 07             
     5) Eloise Buckleman 11             6) Grace Waibel 09                
     7) Ava Warga 08                    8)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                                 5:08.87    8   
     1) Katie Kowalski 11               2) Kendall Kryst 10               
     3) Emery Lewinski 10               4) Emma Brennan 07                
     5) Lucy Atkinson 11                6) Taylor Vogel 09                
     7) Isabella Chiappa 08             8) Reese Miller 07                
  3 St David O L H C                                             5:22.01    6   
     1) Grace Coyle 12                  2) Maddy Flint 10                 
     3) CJ Flint 09                     4) Libby Flint 07                 
     5) Meghan Koch 11                  6) Emily Donly 10                 
     7) Lia Carrelli 10                 8) Gianna Carrelli 10             
  4 Nativity of Our Lord                                         5:22.60    4   
     1) Margaret Rink 11                2) Isabella Lorenzi 09            
     3) Sloan Santaniello 10            4) Lyla Dale 10                   
     5) Haley Hopkins 12                6) Mia Koritko 09                 
     7) Giana Bailey 09                 8) Kailyn Conti-Traczykiewicz 12  
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
         R11: R 10:59.22  2006        OLHC, OLHC                               
                          A. Sawick, D. Leporace, L. Pospisil, A. Zanetti   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                        12:28.89   10   
     1) Haley Hopkins 12                2) Erin Minster 10                
     3) Isabella Lorenzi 09             4) Margaret Rink 11               
     5) Sophia Walsh 09                 6) Sloan Santaniello 10           
     7) Kaitlin Sock 12                 8) Grace Christy 12               
  2 St Alphonsus                                                12:32.60    8   
     1) Evelyn Toth 11                  2) Vivian Toth 10                 
     3) Julianne Bieak 09               4) Reese Penna 09                 
     5) Tessa Hastings 12               6) Brynn Miller 10                
     7) Reese Miller 07                 8) Carly Lewinski 08              
  3 St David O L H C                                            13:23.08    6   
     1) Grace Coyle 12                  2) Emily Donly 10                 
     3) Abigail Waita 10                4) Gianna Carrelli 10             
     5) Meghan Koch 11                  6) Cecilia Bateman 09             
     7) Maddy Flint 10                  8) Esther Coyle 10                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
         R11: R 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St Vincent de Paul                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Blanco          11 G M A                  14.89      14.17Q  1 
  2 Ian Miller                11 St Albert Great        14.44      14.40Q  2 
  3 Ben Wood                  11 St Joseph/Robert       14.27      14.41Q  4 
  4 Kiernan Smith             11 St Albert Great        14.42      15.11Q  3 
  5 Preston Shipe             11 St David O L H C       14.76      15.28q  1 
  6 Rich Costello             11 St Hilary              14.98      15.47q  2 
  7 Jimi White                11 St Cat Sien-Hors       15.46      15.59q  4 
  8 Jack Wolverton            12 St Alphonsus           15.36      15.99q  3 
  9 Vincent Mandes            12 St Joseph/Robert       16.02      16.25q  4 
 10 Charlie DiRaimondi        12 St Cat Sien-Hors       16.97      16.64q  1 
 11 Preston Lockard           12 St Cat Sien-Hors       16.67      16.91q  3 
 12 Micah Freed               11 G M A                  16.75      17.06q  1 
 13 Liam Maloney              12 St Anthony Padua                  17.42   2 
 14 Fabian Restrepo           12 Our Lady Good                     17.44   3 
 15 Alex Smith                12 St Hilary              17.31      17.86   2 
 16 Alexander Targonski       12 Nativity               18.82      18.26   3 
 17 Jake Fehnel               11 St Hilary              18.33      18.29   4 
 18 Emilio DiCicco            12 St Albert Great        18.90      19.56   2 
 19 Anthony Mavroudis         12 Our Lady Good          19.43      20.05   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
         R11: R 12.50  1982        Keidasch, St Vincent de Paul                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Blanco          11 G M A                  14.17      14.11   2  10   
  2 Ian Miller                11 St Albert Great        14.40      14.18   2   8   
  3 Ben Wood                  11 St Joseph/Robert       14.41      14.69   2   6   
  4 Rich Costello             11 St Hilary              15.47      15.12   2   4   
  5 Kiernan Smith             11 St Albert Great        15.11      15.43   2   2   
  6 Preston Shipe             11 St David O L H C       15.28      15.49   2   1   
  7 Jimi White                11 St Cat Sien-Hors       15.59      15.67   1 
  8 Jack Wolverton            12 St Alphonsus           15.99      15.95   1 
  9 Vincent Mandes            12 St Joseph/Robert       16.25      16.33   1 
 10 Preston Lockard           12 St Cat Sien-Hors       16.91      16.62   1 
 11 Charlie DiRaimondi        12 St Cat Sien-Hors       16.64      17.16   1 
 12 Micah Freed               11 G M A                  17.06      17.37   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
         R11: R 28.46  2000        Chris Lorditch, St Joseph/St Robert         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Blanco          11 G M A                  28.89      30.24   4  10   
  2 Ben Wood                  11 St Joseph/Robert       30.97      30.28   4   8   
  3 Ian Miller                11 St Albert Great        33.87      31.13   3   6   
  4 Santino Tropea            12 St Joseph/Robert       32.49      32.31   4   4   
  5 Jack Wolverton            12 St Alphonsus           32.64      32.85   4   2   
  6 Preston Shipe             11 St David O L H C       32.74      33.64   4   1   
  7 Seamus Dailey             11 St Albert Great        37.91      34.38   2 
  8 Vincent Mandes            12 St Joseph/Robert       34.21      34.40   3 
  9 Bryan Daniele             11 St Hilary              35.55      34.41   3 
 10 Carter Hill               12 Nativity               32.07      34.50   4 
 11 Jimi White                11 St Cat Sien-Hors                  34.71   1 
 12 Justin Dancey             11 G M A                  36.55      37.33   3 
 13 Charlie DiRaimondi        12 St Cat Sien-Hors       34.41      37.81   3 
 14 Sean Ciolko               11 St Alphonsus           40.96      41.27   2 
 15 Jack Stratis              11 G M A                  41.87      41.69   1 
 16 Ben Borror                11 St Hilary                         42.85   1 
 17 Anthony Mavroudis         12 Our Lady Good          41.57      44.70   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
         R11: R 1:06.14  2000        Chris Lorditch, St Joseph/St Robert       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andres Edwards            12 St Cat Sien-Hors     1:11.83    1:10.16   4  10   
  2 Christian Blanco          11 G M A                1:12.27    1:10.20   4   8   
  3 Ben Wood                  11 St Joseph/Robert     1:17.09    1:15.32   4   6   
  4 Seamus Dailey             11 St Albert Great      1:19.44    1:16.49   4   4   
  5 Jimi White                11 St Cat Sien-Hors     1:19.47    1:17.43   4   2   
  6 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua     1:21.41    1:18.30   3   1   
  7 Sean Martin               12 Our Lady Good        1:25.12    1:19.05   3 
  8 Jacob Warga               12 St Joseph/Robert     1:20.23    1:20.23   3 
  9 Bryan Daniele             11 St Hilary            1:23.29    1:20.45   3 
 10 Nicholas Tropiano         12 St Alphonsus         1:23.77    1:21.00   3 
 11 Liam Maloney              12 St Anthony Padua                1:22.13   1 
 12 Timothy Podtelezhnikov    12 G M A                1:26.33    1:23.79   2 
 13 Jackson Permar            11 St Alphonsus         1:30.15    1:26.74   2 
 14 Cole Freda                12 G M A                1:31.27    1:27.69   2 
 15 Luke Muscarnero           11 St Albert Great      1:23.82    1:27.71   3 
 16 Kiernan Smith             11 St Albert Great      1:15.70    1:30.24   4 
 17 Alex Smith                12 St Hilary                       1:32.04   1 
 18 Zach Collins              12 St Cat Sien-Hors     1:36.80    1:33.69   2 
 19 Henry Winter              11 Our Lady Good        1:34.59    1:34.38   2 
 20 Ben Borror                11 St Hilary            1:39.50    1:35.70   1 
 21 Fabian Restrepo           12 Our Lady Good        1:42.43    1:41.73   1 
 22 Ian Bloom                 12 Nativity             1:54.39    1:43.77   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 2:37.09  2017        TJ Zwall, Nativity                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andres Edwards            12 St Cat Sien-Hors     2:45.98    2:45.90   10   
  2 Ryan Sock                 11 Nativity             2:55.43    2:58.09    8   
  3 Colin McRae               12 St Joseph/Robert     2:53.05    2:58.49    6   
  4 Damian Manavi             12 St David O L H C     3:00.14    3:04.86    4   
  5 Luke Muscarnero           11 St Albert Great                 3:07.87    2   
  6 Brayden Panchella         12 Our Lady Good        3:14.83    3:09.70    1   
  7 Clayton Roberts           12 St David O L H C     3:18.92    3:10.56  
  8 Dylan Thomas              12 St Cat Sien-Hors     3:11.89    3:23.38  
  9 Sean Martin               12 Our Lady Good        3:28.99    3:28.32  
 10 Jackson Permar            11 St Alphonsus         3:35.56    3:38.36  
 11 James Anzelmo             12 St Alphonsus                    3:41.02  
 12 Gregory Martin            11 St Joseph/Robert     3:28.76    3:43.15  
 13 Zach Collins              12 St Cat Sien-Hors                4:01.18  
 14 Cory Ratigan              12 G M A                           4:07.82  
 15 Declan Mark               12 St Alphonsus         4:03.32    4:14.01  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 5:36.55  2018        Brayden Perry, Nativity                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin McRae               12 St Joseph/Robert     6:25.24    6:08.41   10   
  2 Ryan Sock                 11 Nativity             6:11.39    6:08.77    8   
  3 Damian Manavi             12 St David O L H C     6:17.88    6:15.42    6   
  4 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua     6:46.31    6:20.08    4   
  5 Timothy Podtelezhnikov    12 G M A                6:54.16    6:25.55    2   
  6 Luke Muscarnero           11 St Albert Great      6:29.75    6:33.43    1   
  7 Brayden Panchella         12 Our Lady Good                   6:40.87  
  8 Dylan Thomas              12 St Cat Sien-Hors     6:44.40    6:46.90  
  9 Michael Forbes            11 St Alphonsus         7:34.55    6:53.15  
 10 Sean Martin               12 Our Lady Good        7:31.38    7:16.19  
 11 Gregory Martin            11 St Joseph/Robert     8:02.66    8:12.17  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 58.84  2012        St Joseph/St Robert, St Joseph/St Robert    
                       K. Gillard, B. Finn, J. Butler, M. Cannon         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Joseph/Robert                                             1:01.56   10   
     1) Santino Tropea 12               2) Jacob Warga 12                 
     3) Vincent Mandes 12               4) Colin McRae 12                 
     5) Ben Wood 11                     6)                                
  2 Nativity of Our Lord                                         1:05.51    8   
     1) Carter Hill 12                  2) Alexander Targonski 12         
     3) Michael Moat 12                 4) Jonathan Vinyard 11            
     5) Ian Bloom 12                    6) Caleb Hartwell 11              
     7) Ryan Sock 11                    8)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                                 1:12.93    6   
     1) Michael Forbes 11               2) Connor White 12                
     3) James Anzelmo 12                4) Sean Ciolko 11                 
     5) Simon Schmalbach 11             6) Nicholas Tropiano 12           
     7) Jack Wolverton 12               8) Jackson Permar 11              
  4 Gwynedd Mercy Academy                                        1:13.71    4   
     1) Cole Freda 12                   2) Cory Ratigan 12                
     3) Justin Dancey 11                4) Jack Stratis 11                
     5) Micah Freed 11                  6) Gabriel Liporaci-Larrauri 12   
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 2:09.67  2018        St Hilary, St Hilary                      
                         L. Burdick, M. Owens, M. Powell, S. Westfall      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                                 2:27.61   10   
     1) Michael Forbes 11               2) Nicholas Tropiano 12           
     3) Connor White 12                 4) Jackson Permar 11              
     5) Simon Schmalbach 11             6) Sean Ciolko 11                 
     7) Declan Mark 12                  8) Jack Wolverton 12              
  2 Gwynedd Mercy Academy                                        2:36.10    8   
     1) Cole Freda 12                   2) Jack Stratis 11                
     3) Justin Dancey 11                4) Micah Freed 11                 
     5) Cory Ratigan 12                 6) Gabriel Liporaci-Larrauri 12   
  3 Nativity of Our Lord                                         2:40.42    6   
     1) Ian Bloom 12                    2) Alexander Targonski 12         
     3) Caleb Hartwell 11               4) Jonathan Vinyard 11            
     5) Michael Moat 12                 6) Carter Hill 12                 
     7) Ryan Sock 11                    8)                                
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R  4-09  2014        Tommy Christie, St Joseph/St Robert         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andres Edwards            12 St Cat Sien-Hors                3-10.00   10   
  2 Rich Costello             11 St Hilary            4-00.00   J3-10.00    8   
  3 Simon Schmalbach          11 St Alphonsus         3-08.00    3-08.00    6   
  4 Bryan Daniele             11 St Hilary                       3-06.00    4   
  5 Dylan Thomas              12 St Cat Sien-Hors     3-06.00    3-04.00    2   
  6 Michael Moat              12 Nativity             3-04.00    3-02.00    1   
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
===================================================================================
         R11: R 14-10  2010        Jake Dianno, St Alphonsus                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rich Costello             11 St Hilary           12-04.50   12-02.00   2  10   
  2 Ryan Sock                 11 Nativity            11-06.00   11-10.50   2   8   
  3 Preston Shipe             11 St David O L H C    12-05.50   11-08.00   2   6   
  4 Ian Miller                11 St Albert Great     12-04.00   11-07.00   2   4   
  5 Simon Schmalbach          11 St Alphonsus        11-04.00   10-04.50   2   2   
  6 Kiernan Smith             11 St Albert Great     13-04.00   10-01.00   2   1   
  7 Seamus Dailey             11 St Albert Great     10-09.00    9-11.00   2 
  8 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua    10-07.00    9-09.00   2 
  9 Preston Lockard           12 St Cat Sien-Hors    10-10.00    9-08.00   2 
 10 Damian Manavi             12 St David O L H C     9-06.50    8-09.00   1 
 11 Michael Moat              12 Nativity             9-04.00    8-07.00   1 
 12 Charlie DiRaimondi        12 St Cat Sien-Hors     8-07.00    8-05.00   1 
 13 Zach Collins              12 St Cat Sien-Hors     8-01.50    8-02.00   1 
 14 Ben Borror                11 St Hilary                       6-08.00   1 
 15 Ian Bloom                 12 Nativity             5-09.00    6-05.00   1 
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
         R11: R 29-01.50  2008        Ryan Bates, St Joseph/St Robert          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simon Schmalbach          11 St Alphonsus        19-02.00   18-09.00   10   
  2 Henry Winter              11 Our Lady Good       18-04.50   17-01.00    8   
  3 Gregory Martin            11 St Joseph/Robert    14-06.00   17-00.00    6  (16-09.00)  
  4 Fabian Restrepo           12 Our Lady Good                 J17-00.00    4  (14-02.00) 
  5 Jonathan Vinyard          11 Nativity            16-09.00   16-09.00    2  (16-04.00) 
  6 Connor White              12 St Alphonsus                  J16-09.00    1  (16-00.00) 
  7 Santino Tropea            12 St Joseph/Robert    15-07.00   16-07.00  
  8 Caleb Hartwell            11 Nativity            14-09.50   16-04.00  
  9 Cory Ratigan              12 G M A               14-09.00   15-06.00  
 10 Michael Schlitte          11 St David O L H C    16-08.00   15-00.00  
 11 William Strain            11 St Joseph/Robert    15-03.00   14-06.00  
 12 Clayton Roberts           12 St David O L H C    13-06.00   13-02.00  
 13 Anthony Mavroudis         12 Our Lady Good       11-05.00   11-10.00  
 14 Liam Price                12 Nativity            11-01.00   11-09.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
============================================================================
         R11: R 12.35  2012        Jake Dianno, St Alphonsus                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Hanton              09 St Hilary              12.65      13.70Q  2 
  2 Santiago Coyle            09 St David O L H C       12.61      13.72Q  3 
  3 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus           14.14      14.40Q  1 
  4 Liam Gill                 10 St Albert Great        14.23      14.22q  2 
  5 Samuel Lang               09 Nativity               14.61      14.47q  3 
  6 Brendan Sock              09 Nativity               13.66      14.48q  1 
  7 Joseph Lawsin             09 St Hilary              15.01      15.14q  1 
  8 Jack Kaiser               10 Our Lady Good          14.76      15.20q  3 
  9 Elikem Fumey              09 G M A                  15.09      15.35q  1 
 10 Stan Kapur                10 G M A                  15.57      15.42q  3 
 11 Colin Balasa              09 St Albert Great        15.12      15.54q  2 
 12 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua       14.88      15.60q  2 
 13 Justin Delfidio           09 G M A                  15.93      16.03   2 
 14 Max Fehnel                09 St Hilary              15.93      16.19   1 
 15 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert       15.72      16.42   3 
 16 Holden Lockard            10 St Cat Sien-Hors       16.85      16.70   1 
 17 Vincent Deluisi           09 Nativity                          17.29   3 
 18 Gabriel Godfrey           10 St Albert Great        17.99      18.66   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
         R11: R 12.35  2012        Jake Dianno, St Alphonsus                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Santiago Coyle            09 St David O L H C       13.72      13.36   2  10   
  2 Bryce Hanton              09 St Hilary              13.70      13.51   2   8   
  3 Liam Gill                 10 St Albert Great        14.22      14.04   2   6   
  4 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus           14.40      14.27   2   4   
  5 Brendan Sock              09 Nativity               14.48      14.60   2   2   
  6 Samuel Lang               09 Nativity               14.47      14.68   2   1   
  7 Joseph Lawsin             09 St Hilary              15.14      14.83   1 
  7 Jack Kaiser               10 Our Lady Good          15.20      14.83   1 
  9 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua       15.60      14.90   1 
 10 Colin Balasa              09 St Albert Great        15.54      15.03   1 
 11 Elikem Fumey              09 G M A                  15.35      15.21   1 
 12 Stan Kapur                10 G M A                  15.42      15.53   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
         R11: R 25.55  2010        C.D'Andrea/J.Diano '12 FAT 25.77, St Alphons
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santiago Coyle            09 St David O L H C       28.50      28.09   3  10   
  2 Franklin Warshaw          09 Our Lady Good          30.87      29.25   3   8   
  3 Liam Gill                 10 St Albert Great        29.75      30.12   3   6   
  4 Joseph Lawsin             09 St Hilary              30.19      30.97   3   4   
  5 Joseph Moat               10 Nativity               31.41      31.13   2   1.50
  5 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua       31.33      31.13   3   1.50
  7 Jack Kaiser               10 Our Lady Good          30.37      31.21   3 
  8 Zachary Johnson           09 St David O L H C       31.77      31.33   2 
  9 Colin Balasa              09 St Albert Great        33.00      32.13   2 
 10 Elikem Fumey              09 G M A                  32.51      32.88   2 
 11 Stan Kapur                10 G M A                             32.92   1 
 12 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert       33.51      32.99   1 
 13 James Kelly               09 Nativity                          34.26   1 
 14 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert       33.68      34.56   1 
 15 Justin Delfidio           09 G M A                  33.20      35.19   2 
 16 Holden Lockard            10 St Cat Sien-Hors       38.36      35.47   1 
 17 Bryce Diodato             10 Nativity                          39.05   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================================
         R11: R 59.77  2001        Tom Cowhey, St Alphonsus                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santiago Coyle            09 St David O L H C     1:04.92    1:04.22   3  10   
  2 Franklin Warshaw          09 Our Lady Good        1:05.97    1:05.68   3   8   
  3 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus         1:10.56    1:09.85   3   6   
  4 Lucas Deeley              09 St Albert Great                 1:11.25   1   4   
  5 Magnus McCracken          10 G M A                1:12.27    1:11.55   3   2   
  6 Colin Balasa              09 St Albert Great      1:17.74    1:13.60   2   1   
  7 Michael Dominiano         09 Nativity                        1:15.09   1 
  8 James O'Connor            10 St David O L H C     1:13.86    1:15.82   3 
  9 Nate Finn                 09 G M A                1:11.82    1:18.07   3 
 10 Liam Asral                10 St Anthony Padua     1:22.05    1:18.87   2 
 11 Hunter Randis             10 Nativity             1:23.22    1:21.07   2 
 12 James Maxwell             10 St David O L H C     1:26.22    1:23.11   2 
 13 Jack Checkovage           10 Our Lady Good        1:29.81    1:25.09   2 
 14 Robert Price              09 Nativity             1:33.06    1:35.02   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 2:19.80  2001        Vince Parker, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dan DiCola                10 St Cat Sien-Hors     2:38.86    2:34.42   10   
  2 Brendan Sock              09 Nativity             2:47.72    2:39.49    8   
  3 Lucas Deeley              09 St Albert Great                 2:45.18    6   
  4 Magnus McCracken          10 G M A                2:53.29    2:48.03    4   
  5 Theo Kuchar               10 St Hilary            3:04.67    2:51.05    2   
  6 Mason Penna               10 St Alphonsus         3:01.37    2:58.01    1   
  7 James Kelly               09 Nativity             3:07.98    3:00.40  
  8 Samuel Gonnella           10 G M A                3:07.54    3:02.76  
  9 Margis Kapur              09 G M A                           3:05.02  
 10 Luke Noonan               10 St Joseph/Robert     3:07.85    3:11.83  
 11 Liam Asral                10 St Anthony Padua     3:05.33    3:13.51  
 12 Jack Powers               09 St Alphonsus                    3:20.61  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 5:09.75  2005        Shawn Quinn, St Alphonsus                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dan DiCola                10 St Cat Sien-Hors     5:27.58    5:23.84   10   
  2 Lucas Deeley              09 St Albert Great      5:51.41    5:39.60    8   
  3 Brendan Sock              09 Nativity             5:54.62    5:55.43    6   
  4 Mason Penna               10 St Alphonsus         6:11.96    6:13.50    4   
  5 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good        6:31.10    6:17.51    2   
  6 Margis Kapur              09 G M A                6:36.93    6:26.43    1   
  7 James Kelly               09 Nativity             6:25.13    6:27.29  
  8 Luke Noonan               10 St Joseph/Robert     6:47.64    6:30.15  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 55.64  2005        OLHC, OLHC                                  
                       B. Clift, T. Merlini, K. McClernand, M Watson     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                                 1:04.11   10   
     1) Chris Bova 10                   2) Michael Wolverton 09           
     3) Maxwell Bieak 10                4) Jack Powers 09                 
     5) Colin Hayden 10                 6) Mason Penna 10                 
     7) Griffin White 10                8) Michael Contorno 10            
  2 Nativity of Our Lord                                         1:11.60    8   
     1) Vincent Deluisi 09              2) Robert Price 09                
     3) Hunter Randis 10                4) Bryce Diodato 10               
     5) Michael Dominiano 09            6) James Kelly 09                 
     7) Joseph Moat 10                  8) Brendan Sock 09                
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 1:57.71  2010        St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         M. Knowles, C. Swiger, K. McCloskey, C. D'Andrea  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                         2:09.03   10   
     1) Joseph Moat 10                  2) Connor Boag 10                 
     3) Michael Dominiano 09            4) Samuel Lang 09                 
     5) Vincent Deluisi 09              6) Bryce Diodato 10               
     7) Hunter Randis 10                8) Brendan Sock 09                
  2 Gwynedd Mercy Academy                                        2:12.10    8   
     1) Stan Kapur 10                   2) Magnus McCracken 10            
     3) Nate Finn 09                    4) Margis Kapur 09                
     5) Justin Delfidio 09              6) Elikem Fumey 09                
     7) Samuel Gonnella 10              8)                                
  3 St Alphonsus                                                 2:19.09    6   
     1) Michael Wolverton 09            2) Jack Powers 09                 
     3) Colin Hayden 10                 4) Maxwell Bieak 10               
     5) Chris Bova 10                   6) Michael Contorno 10            
     7) Mason Penna 10                  8) Griffin White 10               
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R  5-02  2016        J. Steilen / T. Christie, Nativity / SJR    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zachary Johnson           09 St David O L H C     4-00.00    4-02.00   10   
  2 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus         4-04.00    4-00.00    8   
  3 Chris Bova                10 St Alphonsus         4-00.00    3-10.00    6   
  4 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nativity             4-00.00   J3-10.00    4   
  5 Theo Kuchar               10 St Hilary            3-10.00   J3-10.00    2   
  6 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good        3-08.00    3-08.00    1   
  7 Michael Dominiano         09 Nativity             3-06.00    3-06.00  
  8 Jon Conti-Traczykiewicz   09 Nativity             3-06.00   J3-06.00  
  9 Mason Penna               10 St Alphonsus         3-08.00   J3-06.00  
 -- Liam Asral                10 St Anthony Padua     3-10.00         NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
===================================================================================
         R11: R 16-07.25  2011        Stephen Testa, Nativity                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James O'Connor            10 St David O L H C    13-03.00   13-02.00   2  10   
  2 Franklin Warshaw          09 Our Lady Good       13-05.50   12-10.00   2   8   
  3 James Maxwell             10 St David O L H C    10-09.00   11-08.00   1   6   
  4 Elikem Fumey              09 G M A               11-07.00   11-05.50   2   4   
  5 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert    11-07.75   11-04.00   2   2   
  6 Liam Gill                 10 St Albert Great     12-06.00   11-02.00   2   1   
  7 Justin Delfidio           09 G M A               12-02.00   10-09.00   2 
  8 Jon Conti-Traczykiewicz   09 Nativity             9-08.00   10-05.00   1 
  9 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nativity            10-11.25    9-07.50   1 
 10 Jack Checkovage           10 Our Lady Good        9-03.00    9-01.50   1 
 11 Gabriel Godfrey           10 St Albert Great      9-07.00    8-10.00   1 
 12 Holden Lockard            10 St Cat Sien-Hors     9-09.00    8-07.00   1 
 13 Bryce Diodato             10 Nativity             8-00.00    7-00.00   1 
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================================
         R11: R 44-08  2000        Shaun Minnich, St Vincent de Paul           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good       25-04.00   28-10.00   10   
  2 James O'Connor            10 St David O L H C    24-10.00   25-11.00    8   
  3 Samuel Lang               09 Nativity            23-04.50   25-04.50    6   
  4 Jack Kaiser               10 Our Lady Good       23-00.00   24-07.00    4   
  5 Zachary Johnson           09 St David O L H C    23-01.00   24-03.50    2   
  6 Nicholas Conoscenti       09 Nativity            23-02.25   23-06.50    1   
  7 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert    23-02.00   23-02.00  
  8 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert    22-09.00   21-06.50  
  9 Jon Conti-Traczykiewicz   09 Nativity            21-11.00   21-06.00  
 10 Jack Checkovage           10 Our Lady Good                  17-08.50  
 11 Colin Hayden              10 St Alphonsus        15-01.00   17-04.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
============================================================================
         R11: R 11.48  2010        Josh Messina, St Joseph/St Robert           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan Christy             07 Nativity               12.12      12.24Q  3 
  2 Ryan Heath                08 St Alphonsus           12.89      12.56Q  1 
  3 AJ McClatchy              07 St David O L H C       12.02      12.77Q  4 
  4 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert       12.38      12.78Q  2 
  5 Freddie Simko             07 St Cat Sien-Hors       12.96      13.10q  1 
  6 Nicholas Sapp             08 St Alphonsus           13.16      13.12q  3 
  7 Ian Collins               07 St Albert Great        13.08      13.58q  2 
  8 Nicholas Schell           08 St Cat Sien-Hors       13.33      13.67q  4 
  9 Sam Digiuseppe            07 St Alphonsus           13.67      13.78q  3 
 10 Michael Orlando           08 Nativity               13.61      13.82q  4 
 11 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary              13.81      14.10q  2 
 12 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors       13.90      14.28q  1 
 13 Morgan Papa               08 St Anthony Padua       14.64      14.57   2 
 14 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua       14.75      14.90   3 
 15 Vaughn Lanahan            08 St David O L H C       15.52      15.27   3 
 16 Frankie Reale             07 St Anthony Padua       15.14      15.28   4 
 17 James Hellyer             08 St Albert Great        15.81      15.41   2 
 18 Jude Turnbach             08 St Albert Great        14.96      15.51   4 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
         R11: R 11.48  2010        Josh Messina, St Joseph/St Robert           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aidan Christy             07 Nativity               12.24      12.25   2  10   
  2 Ryan Heath                08 St Alphonsus           12.56      12.47   2   8   
  3 AJ McClatchy              07 St David O L H C       12.77      12.58   2   6   
  4 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert       12.78      12.71   2   4   
  5 Freddie Simko             07 St Cat Sien-Hors       13.10      12.85   2   2   
  6 Nicholas Sapp             08 St Alphonsus           13.12      13.08   2   1   
  7 Ian Collins               07 St Albert Great        13.58      13.47   1 
  8 Nicholas Schell           08 St Cat Sien-Hors       13.67      13.49   1 
  9 Sam Digiuseppe            07 St Alphonsus           13.78      13.58   1 
 10 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors       14.28      13.62   1 
 11 Michael Orlando           08 Nativity               13.82      13.63   1 
 12 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary              14.10      14.11   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
         R11: R 24.47  2011        C.D'Andrea /J.Dianno '12 FAT 24.77, St Alpho
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aidan Christy             07 Nativity               24.44      24.88   4  10   
  2 AJ McClatchy              07 St David O L H C       25.39      26.04   4   8   
  3 Ryan Heath                08 St Alphonsus           25.07      26.12   4   6   
  4 Louie Burdick             08 St Hilary              26.57      26.92   4   4   
  5 Jan Axsom                 08 St David O L H C       25.36      26.98   4   2   
  6 Nicholas Sapp             08 St Alphonsus           27.00      28.13   3   1 (28.125)   
  7 Freddie Simko             07 St Cat Sien-Hors       26.06     J28.13   4     (28.127)  
  8 Quinlan Rink              08 Nativity                          28.16   2 
  9 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors       27.74      28.75   3 
 10 Sam Digiuseppe            07 St Alphonsus           28.47      29.27   3 
 11 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary              28.96      30.03   3 
 12 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       29.57      30.67   3 
 13 Jude Turnbach             08 St Albert Great        36.07      32.01   2 
 14 Josh Wood                 07 St Joseph/Robert       32.13      32.46   2 
 15 James Hellyer             08 St Albert Great        33.68      32.90   2 
 16 Vaughn Lanahan            08 St David O L H C                  33.96   2 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
         R11: R 52.58  2010        David Stellato, Ambler Catholic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aidan Christy             07 Nativity               55.92      54.55   3  10   
  2 Ryan Heath                08 St Alphonsus         1:01.94      58.18   3   8   
  3 Louie Burdick             08 St Hilary            1:00.31      59.94   3   6   
  4 Patrick Breslin           08 St David O L H C     1:00.47    1:01.12   3   4   
  5 Jan Axsom                 08 St David O L H C                1:02.83   1   2   
  6 Quinlan Rink              08 Nativity             1:04.75    1:03.26   3   1   
  7 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus         1:04.02    1:04.58   3 
  8 Connor Schmalbach         07 St Alphonsus         1:06.07    1:06.19   2 
  9 Sebastian Westfall        08 St Hilary            1:05.11    1:07.23   2 
 10 Morgan Papa               08 St Anthony Padua     1:11.95    1:11.78   2 
 11 Josh Wood                 07 St Joseph/Robert     1:15.50    1:12.70   1 
 12 James Hellyer             08 St Albert Great      1:23.10    1:12.94   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 2:09.04  2010        David Stellato, Ambler Catholic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aidan Christy             07 Nativity             2:18.26    2:19.85   10   
  2 Michael Gorrell           08 St David O L H C     2:26.16    2:20.71    8   
  3 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert     2:28.28    2:24.28    6   
  4 Brayden Perry             07 Nativity             2:28.12    2:24.79    4   
  5 Brandon Mollenhauer       07 G M A                           2:27.28    2   
  6 Matthew Dunn              08 Nativity             2:31.57    2:27.54    1   
  7 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus         2:27.91    2:28.87  
  8 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors     2:36.54    2:32.55  
  9 William Powers            07 St Alphonsus         2:30.65    2:36.03  
 10 Brady Donovan             08 St Alphonsus         2:49.10    2:43.56  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 4:42.57  2004        Brian Kealey, OLGC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brayden Perry             07 Nativity             5:07.91    4:54.23   10   
  2 Michael Gorrell           08 St David O L H C     5:07.87    4:54.55    8   
  3 Brandon Mollenhauer       07 G M A                5:16.03    5:12.74    6   
  4 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus         5:21.81    5:17.72    4   
  5 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors     5:29.73    5:19.22    2   
  6 William Powers            07 St Alphonsus         5:42.75    5:23.05    1   
  7 Matthew Dunn              08 Nativity             5:29.25    5:31.63  
  8 Brady Donovan             08 St Alphonsus         5:49.19    6:01.72  
  9 Brian Minster             08 Nativity             6:10.75    6:08.19  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 49.57  2012        Nativity of Our Lord, Nativity              
                       J. McCain, M. Raczak, N. Sonsini, S. Testa        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St David O L H C                                               51.37   10   
     1) Michael Gorrell 08              2) Jan Axsom 08                   
     3) Patrick Breslin 08              4) AJ McClatchy 07                
     5) Vaughn Lanahan 08               6)                                
  2 St Alphonsus                                                   54.82    8   
     1) Nicholas Sapp 08                2) Sam Digiuseppe 07              
     3) Dominic Bova 08                 4) Hayden McDonald 08             
     5) William Powers 07               6) Christian Amoia 07             
     7) Ryan Heath 08                   8) Connor Schmalbach 07           
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 1:43.12  2009        St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         G. Foley, R. Siess, A. Giannaccari, J. D'Andrea   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Alphonsus                                                 1:58.43   10   
     1) Sam Digiuseppe 07               2) Dominic Bova 08                
     3) Connor Schmalbach 07            4) Christian Amoia 07             
     5) Hayden McDonald 08              6) Nicholas Sapp 08               
     7) Ryan Heath 08                   8) Anthony Paone 08               
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R  5-11  2012        Cole Swiger, St Alphonsus                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus         4-02.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Ian Collins               07 St Albert Great      4-02.00   J4-06.00    8   
  3 Quinlan Rink              08 Nativity             4-02.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Louie Burdick             08 St Hilary                       4-02.00    4   
  5 Connor Schmalbach         07 St Alphonsus         4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Matthew Dunn              08 Nativity             3-06.00    3-06.00    0.50
  6 Matt Owens                08 St Hilary            4-06.00    3-06.00    0.50
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
===================================================================================
         R11: R 18-11.50  2012        Matthew Gallagher, St Albert the Great   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 AJ McClatchy              07 St David O L H C    16-05.00   17-01.00   2  10   
  2 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert    15-00.00   15-10.00   2   8   
  3 Ryan Heath                08 St Alphonsus                   15-09.50   1   6   
  4 Patrick Breslin           08 St David O L H C    12-04.00   14-10.00   1   4   
  5 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus        14-10.50   14-08.00   2   2   
  6 Freddie Simko             07 St Cat Sien-Hors    14-03.00   14-01.50   2   1  
  7 Louie Burdick             08 St Hilary           14-07.00   13-11.00   2   (13-07.50) 
  8 Ian Collins               07 St Albert Great     15-09.50  J13-11.00   2   (xx)
  9 Brayden Perry             07 Nativity            13-00.00   13-07.00   2 
 10 Dominic Bova              08 St Alphonsus        13-05.00   13-06.50   2 
 11 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors    13-02.00   13-05.50   2 
 12 Vaughn Lanahan            08 St David O L H C               11-08.00   1 
 13 Josh Wood                 07 St Joseph/Robert    11-08.25   11-01.00   1 
 14 Brian Minster             08 Nativity             9-10.00   10-09.50   1 
 15 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua    11-11.50   10-09.00   1 
 16 Thomas Kelly              07 Nativity             9-02.50   10-07.50   1 
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 39-01.50  2012        Nativity of Our Lord, Nativity           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus        28-01.50   28-00.00   10   
  2 Dominic Bova              08 St Alphonsus                   27-11.75    8   
  3 Thomas Kelly              07 Nativity                       26-00.75    6   
  4 Brian Minster             08 Nativity                       23-08.00    4   
  5 Hayden McDonald           08 St Alphonsus                   19-03.00    2   
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
         R11: R 45-08  2001        Shaun Minnich, St Vincent dePaul            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jan Axsom                 08 St David O L H C    32-08.00   32-11.00   10   
  2 Hayden McDonald           08 St Alphonsus        29-09.00   32-01.00    8   
  3 Patrick Breslin           08 St David O L H C    28-06.00   30-03.50    6   
  4 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert    31-05.00   29-11.00    4   
  5 Michael Orlando           08 Nativity            26-06.00   29-02.00    2   
  6 Nicholas Sapp             08 St Alphonsus        29-02.50   29-00.00    1   
  7 Tyler Gerlach             08 St Alphonsus        26-00.00   28-03.00  
  8 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua    30-02.50   27-06.00  
  9 James Hellyer             08 St Albert Great     23-02.00   22-09.00  
 10 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors    22-06.00   21-01.00  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
         R11: R 4:26.25  2012        St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus                
                         D. Ragan, J. Dianno, K. McCloskey, C. Swiger      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                         4:51.38   10   
     1) Carter Hill 12                  2) Joseph Moat 10                 
     3) Brayden Perry 07                4) Quinlan Rink 08                
     5) Matthew Dunn 08                 6) Hunter Randis 10               
     7) Brendan Sock 09                 8) Ryan Sock 11                   
  2 St Alphonsus                                                 4:55.67    8   
     1) Nicholas Tropiano 12            2) Chris Bova 10                  
     3) William Powers 07               4) Anthony Paone 08               
     5) Simon Schmalbach 11             6) Mason Penna 10                 
     7) Connor Schmalbach 07            8) Dominic Bova 08                
  3 Gwynedd Mercy Academy                                        5:25.33    6   
     1) Timothy Podtelezhnikov 12       2) Samuel Gonnella 10             
     3) Nate Finn 09                    4) Brandon Mollenhauer 07         
     5) Justin Delfidio 09              6) Justin Dancey 11               
     7) Margis Kapur 09                 8)                                
  4 St David O L H C                                             5:47.57    4   
     1) Clayton Roberts 12              2) James Maxwell 10               
     3) Vaughn Lanahan 08               4) Michael Gorrell 08             
     5) Damian Manavi 12                6) Zachary Johnson 09             
     7) Jan Axsom 08                    8) Patrick Breslin 08             
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
         R11: R 10:29.07  2015        St Alphonsus, St Alphonsus               
                          C. Broome, M. Lombardi, A. McAfee, D. Ragan       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nativity of Our Lord                                        13:10.74   10   
     1) Caleb Hartwell 11               2) Connor Boag 10                 
     3) Thomas Kelly 07                 4) Matthew Dunn 08                
     5) Brayden Perry 07                6) Aidan Christy 07               
     7) Brendan Sock 09                 8) Ryan Sock 11                   
  2 St Alphonsus                                                14:08.32    8   
     1) Declan Mark 12                  2) Colin Hayden 10                
     3) Connor Schmalbach 07            4) James Anzelmo 12               
     5) Jackson Permar 11               6) Maxwell Bieak 10               
     7) Mason Penna 10                  8) Sean Ciolko 11                 


                       Team Rankings - All Events  

                               Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Alphonsus                       C-15            455.5
                2 St David O L H C                   C-23            301  
                3 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06            281.5
                4 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32            265  
                5 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20            157  
                6 St Albert the Great                C-14            141  
                7 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43             98  
                8 Our Lady of Good Counsel           C-09             84  
                9 St Hilary                          C-25             58.5
               10 St Anthony of Padua                C-18             52.5               
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Alphonsus                       C-15            261.5
                2 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32            185  
                3 St David O L H C                   C-23            135  
                4 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06             98.5
                5 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20             98  
                6 St Albert the Great                C-14             73  
                7 St Anthony of Padua                C-18             46  
                8 Our Lady of Good Counsel           C-09             30  
                9 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43             23  
               10 St Hilary                          C-25              2  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Alphonsus                       C-15            194  
                2 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06            183  
                3 St David O L H C                   C-23            166  
                4 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32             80  
                5 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43             75  
                6 St Albert the Great                C-14             68  
                7 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20             59  
                8 St Hilary                          C-25             56.5
                9 Our Lady of Good Counsel           C-09             54  
               10 St Anthony of Padua                C-18              6.5
  
                 Female Team Scores - Novice Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Alphonsus                       C-15             86.5
                2 St David O L H C                   C-23             55  
                3 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20             54  
                4 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06             45.5
                5 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32             34  
                6 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43             15  
                7 Our Lady of Good Counsel           C-09              4  
 
                     Male Team Scores - Novice Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32             56  
                2 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43             42  
                3 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06             41  
                4 St Alphonsus                       C-15             37  
                5 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20             34  
                6 St Albert the Great                C-14             28  
                7 St Hilary                          C-25             26  
                8 St David O L H C                   C-23             18  
                9 Our Lady of Good Counsel           C-09             13  
               10 St Anthony of Padua                C-18              5  
 
                    Female Team Scores - Minor Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Alphonsus                       C-15             75  
                2 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32             62  
                3 St David O L H C                   C-23             57  
                4 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06             39  
                5 St Anthony of Padua                C-18             26  
                6 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20             22  
                7 Our Lady of Good Counsel           C-09             14  
                8 St Albert the Great                C-14             11  
 
                     Male Team Scores - Minor Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St David O L H C                   C-23             66  
                2 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06             47.5
                3 St Alphonsus                       C-15             45  
                4 Our Lady of Good Counsel           C-09             41  
                5 St Albert the Great                C-14             32  
                6 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20             20  
                7 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43             19  
                8 St Hilary                          C-25             16  
                9 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32              2  
               10 St Anthony of Padua                C-18              1.5
 
                    Female Team Scores - Cadet Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Alphonsus                       C-15             84  
                2 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32             79  
                3 St Albert the Great                C-14             62  
                4 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20             22  
                5 St Anthony of Padua                C-18             20  
                6 Our Lady of Good Counsel           C-09             12  
                7 St David O L H C                   C-23             11  
                8 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43              8  
                9 St Hilary                          C-25              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores - Cadet Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Alphonsus                       C-15             96  
                2 St David O L H C                   C-23             78  
                3 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06             74.5
                4 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32             22  
                5 St Hilary                          C-25             14.5
                6 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43              8  
                6 St Albert the Great                C-14              8  
                8 St Catherine of Siena Horsham      C-20              5  

                     Female Team Scores - Open Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St Alphonsus                       C-15             16  
                2 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06             14  
                3 St David O L H C                   C-23             12  
                4 St Joseph/Robert                   C-32             10  
 
                      Male Team Scores - Open Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nativity of Our Lord               C-06             20  
                2 St Alphonsus                       C-15             16  
                3 Gwynedd Mercy Academy              C-43              6  
                4 St David O L H C                   C-23              4