Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2022 08:40 AM

                             2022 BANTAMS April 23                             
                     Upper Dublin High School  - 4/23/2022                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Scarlett Moll                Alphonsus                21.68   3 
  2 Sarah Guerin                 Albert                   21.97   2 
  3 Joanna Creed                 Alphonsus                21.98   3 
  4 Everly Raie                  Alphonsus                22.42   1 
  5 Ena Mattioni                 Anthony                  23.04   2 
  6 Gwendolyn Domenic            Alphonsus                23.28   3 
  7 Penelope Tantino             Anthony                  23.48   3 
  8 Claire McTernan              Anthony                  23.68   1 
  9 Sophie Harkins               Alphonsus                24.41   2 
 10 Quinn Miller                 Alphonsus                24.59   2 
 11 Eilee Mattioni               Anthony                  24.76   3 
 12 Isabel Thomas                Albert                   25.07   1 
 13 Chelsea Kristoff             Albert                   26.84   1 
 14 Maya Stys                    Anthony                  32.98   2 
 
Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ena Mattioni                 Anthony                  48.67  
  2 Claire McTernan              Anthony                  50.72  
  3 Kalin Malloy                 Alphonsus                51.65  
  4 Eilee Mattioni               Anthony                  57.89  
 
Girls 5-6 400 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry Nagle                  Alphonsus              1:45.31  
  2 Brianna Cole                 David / O L H C        1:48.45  
  3 Claire McTernan              Anthony                1:51.40  
  4 Ena Mattioni                 Anthony                1:52.97  
  5 Scarlett Moll                Alphonsus              1:54.57  
  6 Kalin Malloy                 Alphonsus              1:55.74  
  7 Samantha Wade                Albert                 2:00.35  
  8 Eilee Mattioni               Anthony                2:01.77  
  9 Penelope Tantino             Anthony                2:03.44  
 10 Chelsea Kristoff             Albert                 2:13.41  
 
Girls 5-6 800 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Cole                 David / O L H C        3:52.09  
  2 Sarah Guerin                 Albert                 4:33.40  
 
Girls 5-6 1600 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Cole                 David / O L H C        8:10.88  
  2 Samantha Wade                Albert                 8:42.75  
 
Girls 5-6 Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwendolyn Domenic            Alphonsus              4-08.00  
  2 Eilee Mattioni               Anthony                3-08.50  
  3 Ena Mattioni                 Anthony                3-03.00  
  4 Maya Stys                    Anthony                3-02.50  
 
Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angela Magee                 Catherine                18.79   3 
  2 Giuliana Bova                Alphonsus                19.69   2 
  3 Alexandra Magee              Catherine                19.70   1 
  4 Annie Devlin                 Alphonsus                19.72   3 
  5 Anneliese Manavi             David / O L H C          20.00   2 
  6 Evelyn Amoroso               Alphonsus                20.24   3 
  7 Keira Kelly                  David / O L H C          20.33   3 
  8 Sadie Ambron                 Anthony                  20.68   2 
  9 Victoria Magee               Catherine                20.83   2 
 10 Monica Gorden                Albert                   21.30   2 
 11 Lori Erb                     Alphonsus                21.44   3 
 12 Shannon Breslin              David / O L H C          21.65   1 
 13 Katherine Kane               Albert                   22.30   3 
 14 Marissa Cole                 David / O L H C          22.83   2 
 15 Claire Brady                 Alphonsus                23.28   1 
 16 Caroline Hicks               Alphonsus                25.27   1 
 17 Esme Majerik                 Catherine                32.69   1 
 
Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angela Magee                 Catherine                41.67   2 
  2 Alexandra Magee              Catherine                43.60   2 
  3 Annie Devlin                 Alphonsus                44.96   1 
  4 Sadie Ambron                 Anthony                  45.20   1 
  5 Lori Erb                     Alphonsus                45.67   2 
  6 Monica Gorden                Albert                   45.78   2 
  7 Victoria Magee               Catherine                47.91   1 
  8 Katherine Kane               Albert                   50.72   2 
 
Girls 6-7 400 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Magee              Catherine              1:41.29  
  2 Anneliese Manavi             David / O L H C        1:42.97  
  3 Angela Magee                 Catherine              1:43.48  
  4 Victoria Magee               Catherine              1:45.22  
  5 Monica Root                  Alphonsus              1:46.34  
  6 Annie Devlin                 Alphonsus              1:49.40  
  7 Shannon Breslin              David / O L H C        1:51.19  
  8 Lori Erb                     Alphonsus              1:53.33  
  9 Katherine Kane               Albert                 1:59.16  
 10 Marissa Cole                 David / O L H C        2:02.55  
 
Girls 6-7 800 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anneliese Manavi             David / O L H C        3:40.13  
 
Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Auty                  Albert                 8:16.56  
  2 Margaret Sautter             Albert                 8:34.27  
 
Girls 6-7 Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anneliese Manavi             David / O L H C        8-01.50  
  2 Victoria Magee               Catherine              6-09.00  
  3 Alexandra Magee              Catherine              5-10.00  
  4 Angela Magee                 Catherine              5-06.50  
  5 Sadie Ambron                 Anthony                4-11.00  
  6 Caroline Hicks               Alphonsus              4-08.50  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adriana Rossi                Anthony                  16.73   2 
  2 Abby Moore                   Alphonsus                18.33   2 
  3 Maeve Maloney                Anthony                  18.96   2 
  4 Michelina LaTerrra           Anthony                  19.30   2 
  5 Charlotte Tantino            Anthony                  19.58   1 
  6 Harper McGuire               Alphonsus                20.13   1 
  7 Abigail Boyle                Alphonsus                20.52   2 
  8 Sophia Hungerford            Alphonsus                21.24   2 
  9 Bella Kowalski               Alphonsus                21.55   1 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adriana Rossi                Anthony                  37.29  
  2 Alayna Dale                  Nativity                 37.91  
  3 Charlotte Tantino            Anthony                  43.41  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adriana Rossi                Anthony                1:23.93  
  2 Charlotte Tantino            Anthony                1:32.81  
  3 Alayna Dale                  Nativity               1:37.76  
  4 Caroline Schafle             Anthony                1:38.75  
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Tantino            Anthony                3:23.47  
  2 Maeve Maloney                Anthony                3:34.24  
 
Girls 7-8 1600 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alayna Dale                  Nativity               8:08.81  
  2 Raegan Gibb                  Alphonsus              8:37.96  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alayna Dale                  Nativity               8-05.50  
  2 Abby Moore                   Alphonsus              6-11.00  
  3 Harper McGuire               Alphonsus              5-02.00  
  4 Abigail Boyle                Alphonsus              4-11.50  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus                15.52   2 
  2 Maren Hemberger              Anthony                  17.31   2 
  3 Riley Wade                   Albert                   17.66   2 
  4 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus                19.00   1 
  4 Juliette Moll                Alphonsus                19.00   2 
  6 Claire Devlin                Alphonsus                19.11   2 
  7 Isabella Malaczewski         David / O L H C          19.27   1 
 
Girls 8-10 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Schneider             Anthony                  38.56  
  2 Claire Devlin                Alphonsus                41.54  
  3 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus                42.50  
 
Girls 8-10 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus              1:14.42  
  2 Claire Schneider             Anthony                1:28.36  
  3 Riley Wade                   Albert                 1:28.73  
  4 Isabella Malaczewski         David / O L H C        1:38.31  
  5 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus              1:40.20  
  6 Juliette Moll                Alphonsus              1:41.79  
  7 Julie Prickitt               Anthony                1:42.54  
 
Girls 8-10 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus              3:00.93  
  2 Riley Wade                   Albert                 3:20.98  
  3 Julie Prickitt               Anthony                4:09.12  
 
Girls 8-10 1600 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Schneider             Anthony                7:08.46  
 
Girls 8-10 Long Jump 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus             10-05.00  
  2 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus              7-10.50  
  3 Julie Prickitt               Anthony                7-06.00  
  4 Claire Devlin                Alphonsus              6-02.00  
  5 Abby Delaney                 Catherine              5-10.50  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sully Peffall                Anthony                  19.10   2 
  2 Ryan Farno                   Anthony                  19.91   1 
  3 Blake Speece                 Anthony                  20.25   1 
  4 Ethan Pomeroy                Alphonsus                20.40   1 
  5 Connor McDaniel              Alphonsus                20.99   1 
  6 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus                21.23   2 
  7 Leonardo Rossi               Anthony                  21.74   2 
  8 Bryce Malaczewski            David / O L H C          22.24   2 
  9 Kevin McGarrry               Anthony                  23.09   1 
 
Boys 5-6 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sully Peffall                Anthony                  44.03   2 
  2 Leonardo Rossi               Anthony                  47.22   2 
  3 Adam Gray Bailey             David / O L H C          48.16   1 
  4 Gavin Valentine              Alphonsus                50.39   2 
  5 Jimmy Sacchetta              Alphonsus                50.60   1 
  6 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus                51.52   1 
  7 Shane Maloney                Anthony                  56.98   2 
 
Boys 5-6 400 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sully Peffall                Anthony                1:39.17  
  2 Ryan Farno                   Anthony                1:44.98  
  3 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus              1:52.14  
  4 Kevin McGarrry               Anthony                1:55.40  
  5 Bryce Malaczewski            David / O L H C        1:56.73  
 
Boys 5-6 800 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sully Peffall                Anthony                3:53.93  
  2 Nicholas Manavi              David / O L H C        4:00.66  
 
Boys 5-6 Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Manavi              David / O L H C        6-01.50  
  2 Shane Maloney                Anthony                5-03.00  
  3 Leonardo Rossi               Anthony                5-02.50  
  4 Connor McDaniel              Alphonsus              4-09.00  
  5 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus              4-03.50  
 
Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominic Root                 Alphonsus                18.14   1 
  2 Luke Hemberger               Anthony                  18.15   2 
  3 Mason Jones                  Alphonsus                19.07   1 
  4 Rory Dailey                  Albert                   20.20   1 
  5 Ashton Hilliard              Alphonsus                23.65   2 
  6 Dylan Graham                 Albert                   24.01   1 
 
Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus                43.87  
  2 William Sowden               Anthony                  44.00  
  3 Dylan Graham                 Albert                 1:02.03  
 
Boys 6-7 400 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Hemberger               Anthony                1:30.73  
  2 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus              1:42.49  
  3 Nino Giammarco               Alphonsus              1:43.65  
 
Boys 6-7 800 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Swillo                  Anthony                3:36.59  
  2 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus              3:43.55  
 
Boys 6-7 1600 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Swillo                  Anthony                7:40.02  
  2 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus              7:52.13  
 
Boys 6-7 Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Swillo                  Anthony                7-05.00  
  2 Luke Hemberger               Anthony                7-04.50  
  3 Rory Dailey                  Albert                 6-09.00  
  4 Mason Jones                  Alphonsus              6-07.00  
  5 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus              6-02.00  
  5 William Sowden               Anthony                6-02.00  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Lemek                 David / O L H C          17.49   2 
  2 Michael McGettigan           Alphonsus                17.74   1 
  3 Sean O'Reilly                David / O L H C          17.93   2 
  4 Mark Ferarro                 Anthony                  18.05   2 
  5 Blake Hamersky               Alphonsus                18.47   2 
  6 Gavin Morris                 Alphonsus                19.61   2 
  7 Luke Norman                  Alphonsus                20.15   1 
  8 Fitz Peffall                 Anthony                  20.32   1 
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Ferarro                 Anthony                  37.19   2 
  2 Jacob Gorrell                David / O L H C          37.58   1 
  3 Justin Lemek                 David / O L H C          40.10   1 
  4 Nolan Roberts                David / O L H C          42.48   2 
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Ferarro                 Anthony                1:25.57  
  2 Michael McGettigan           Alphonsus              1:27.59  
  3 Sean O'Reilly                David / O L H C        1:29.52  
  4 Justin Lemek                 David / O L H C        1:31.69  
  5 Blake Hamersky               Alphonsus              1:32.93  
  6 Tyler Caruso                 Anthony                1:35.99  
  7 Fitz Peffall                 Anthony                1:36.65  
  8 Nolan Roberts                David / O L H C        1:37.21  
 
Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Ferarro                 Anthony                3:29.49  
  2 Fitz Peffall                 Anthony                3:52.26  
  3 Liam McCracken               Alphonsus              4:58.65  
 
Boys 7-8 1600 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitz Peffall                 Anthony                7:38.05  
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan Roberts                David / O L H C        7-10.00  
  2 Blake Hamersky               Alphonsus              6-10.00  
 
Boys 8-10 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Atkinson               Alphonsus                16.66  
  2 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus                20.95  
 
Boys 8-10 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Atkinson               Alphonsus                35.84  
  2 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus                48.55  
 
Boys 8-10 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus              1:46.68  
 
Boys 8-10 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Swillo                Anthony                3:08.94  
  2 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus              4:03.11  
 
Boys 8-10 1600 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Swillo                Anthony                6:42.43  
 
Boys 8-10 Long Jump 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Swillo                Anthony                8-05.00  
  2 Wyatt Atkinson               Alphonsus              6-11.00