Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2022 08:32 AM
                            2022 Bantams UD April 2                            
                     Upper Dublin High School  - 4/2/2022                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Smith                  Gwynedd                  20.87   5 
  2 Perry Nagle                  Alphonsus                21.46   2 
  3 Madelyn Gallagher            Alphonsus                21.95   3 
  4 Brianna Cole                 David / O L H C          22.25   2 
  5 Scarlett Moll                Alphonsus                22.65   3 
  6 Vivian Scenna                Gwynedd                  22.70   1 
  7 Joanna Creed                 Alphonsus                22.77   1 
  8 Penelope Tantino             Anthony                  23.06   3 
  9 Everly Raie                  Alphonsus                23.10   4 
 10 Kalin Malloy                 Alphonsus                23.78   4 
 11 Janiyah Rain Gilbert         Anthony                  23.86   4 
 12 Eilee Mattioni               Anthony                  24.02   3 
 13 Quinn Miller                 Alphonsus                24.22   3 
 14 Molly O'Drain                Alphonsus                24.48   2 
 15 Paige McNamara               Alphonsus                24.71   4 
 16 Gwendolyn Domenic            Alphonsus                24.72   1 
 17 Sophie Harkins               Alphonsus                24.85   1 
 18 Stella Cesarini              Hilary                   24.99   1 
 19 Isabella D'Angelo            Gwynedd                  25.05   2 
 20 Gabriella Visco              Alphonsus                25.11   2 
 21 Liv Haggertty                Anthony                  25.78   4 
 22 Penelope Haggerty            Anthony                  26.60   1 
 23 Mia Williams                 Alphonsus                28.64   2 
 24 Margot Smith                 Hilary                   28.79   5 
 25 Maya Stys                    Anthony                  35.32   3 
 
Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joanna Creed                 Alphonsus                46.35   1 
  2 Ena Mattioni                 Anthony                  50.54   1 
  3 Scarlett Moll                Alphonsus                52.10   1 
  4 Penelope Tantino             Anthony                  53.65   1 
  5 Eilee Mattioni               Anthony                  59.59   2 
 
Girls 5-6 400 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ena Mattioni                 Anthony                1:51.28   2 
  2 Brianna Cole                 David / O L H C        1:51.53   1 
  3 Kalin Malloy                 Alphonsus              1:58.82   1 
  4 Penelope Tantino             Anthony                1:59.26   2 
  5 Janiyah Rain Gilbert         Anthony                2:04.61   1 
  6 Eilee Mattioni               Anthony                2:12.83   2 
  7 Stella Cesarini              Hilary                 2:20.32   2 
  8 Paige McNamara               Alphonsus              2:23.06   2 
  9 Maya Stys                    Anthony                3:13.07   1 
 
Girls 5-6 800 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ena Mattioni                 Anthony                4:27.97  
 
Girls 5-6 1600 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Cole                 David / O L H C        8:31.40  
 
Girls 5-6 Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Smith                  Gwynedd                5-10.00  
  2 Ena Mattioni                 Anthony                4-06.50  
  3 Eilee Mattioni               Anthony                2-08.50  
 
Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juliette Asral               Anthony                  19.29   3 
  2 Juliette Laska               Hilary                   19.48   2 
  3 Lexie White                  Alphonsus                19.59   3 
  4 Olivia Schell                Catherine                20.81   2 
  5 Evelyn Amoroso               Alphonsus                20.87   2 
  6 Giuliana Bova                Alphonsus                20.98   2 
  7 Giovanna Willaims            Alphonsus                21.68   3 
  8 Clare Swierzbinski           Catherine                21.77   2 
  9 Monifca Root                 Alphonsus                22.66   1 
 10 Claire Brady                 Alphonsus                22.76   1 
 11 Keira Kelly                  David / O L H C          22.83   3 
 12 Milcah Faseha                Gwynedd                  23.10   4 
 13 Gigi Lovell                  Hilary                   23.16   1 
 14 Shannon Breslin              David / O L H C          23.18   3 
 15 Angelene Korzen              Gwynedd                  23.50   1 
 16 Nora Wybranski               Hilary                   25.11   1 
 17 Caroline Hicks               Alphonsus                25.81   3 
 18 Lori Erb                     Alphonsus                28.79   4 
 
Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lexie White                  Alphonsus                40.03  
  2 Juliette Asral               Anthony                  41.95  
  3 Giuliana Bova                Alphonsus                43.74  
  4 Mya McClard                  Gwynedd                  53.84  
  5 Angelene Korzen              Gwynedd                  57.69  
  6 Esme Majerik                 Catherine              1:04.54  
 
Girls 6-7 400 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lexie White                  Alphonsus              1:39.27  
  2 Gigi Lovell                  Hilary                 1:49.78  
  3 Clare Swierzbinski           Catherine              1:49.85  
  4 Juliette Laska               Hilary                 1:58.78  
  5 Shannon Breslin              David / O L H C        2:01.34  
  6 Angelene Korzen              Gwynedd                2:06.27  
 
Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Devlin                 Alphonsus              9:07.16  
 
Girls 6-7 Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliette Asral               Anthony                5-10.00  
  2 Juliette Laska               Hilary                 5-07.00  
  3 Giuliana Bova                Alphonsus              5-00.00  
  4 Lori Erb                     Alphonsus              4-03.00  
  5 Caroline Hicks               Alphonsus              3-10.50  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adriana Rossi                Anthony                  17.83   1 
  2 Charlotte Tantino            Anthony                  19.35   2 
  3 Emilie Davoli                Gwynedd                  19.64   1 
  4 Molly Miller                 Hilary                   19.97   2 
  5 Abby Moore                   Alphonsus                20.72   1 
  6 Ileana Lepore                Gwynedd                  20.99   2 
  7 Maeve Smith                  Hilary                   21.01   1 
  8 Sophia Hungerford            Alphonsus                21.96   2 
  9 Antonella Cesarini           Hilary                   22.09   2 
 10 Melania Ambrosini            Gwynedd                  22.20   2 
 11 Bella Kowalski               Alphonsus                22.81   1 
 12 Ida Parente                  Gwynedd                  23.06   1 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Tantino            Anthony                  44.21  
  2 Sophia Hungerford            Alphonsus                46.49  
  3 Ella Holms                   Gwynedd                  47.18  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adriana Rossi                Anthony                1:26.16   1 
  2 Charlotte Tantino            Anthony                1:34.21   2 
  3 Maeve Smith                  Hilary                 1:41.31   3 
  4 Raegan Gibb                  Alphonsus              1:46.32   3 
  5 Molly Miller                 Hilary                 1:46.80   1 
  6 Ella Holms                   Gwynedd                1:47.94   3 
  7 Emilie Davoli                Gwynedd                1:49.85   2 
  8 Antonella Cesarini           Hilary                 1:53.05   3 
  9 Bella Kowalski               Alphonsus              2:02.08   3 
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emilie Davoli                Gwynedd                3:31.89  
 
Girls 7-8 1600 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raegan Gibb                  Alphonsus              8:29.56  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ella Holms                   Gwynedd                8-03.00  
  2 Emilie Davoli                Gwynedd                6-10.50  
  3 Ileana Lepore                Gwynedd                6-07.00  
  4 Molly Miller                 Hilary                 6-06.50  
  5 Bella Kowalski               Alphonsus              2-08.50  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus                16.23   3 
  2 Grace Butcher                Alphonsus                16.55   3 
  3 Margeaux Asral               Anthony                  18.32   2 
  4 Nora O'Drain                 Alphonsus                19.09   2 
  5 Hadleigh Nagle               Alphonsus                19.17   1 
  6 Claire Devlin                Alphonsus                19.44   3 
  7 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus                19.58   1 
  8 M Gargas                     Alphonsus                19.61   2 
  9 Sophie Samson                Alphonsus                20.74   1 
 10 Julie Prickitt               Anthony                  20.78   3 
 11 Isabella Malaczewski         David / O L H C          21.04   3 
 12 Juliette Moll                Alphonsus                21.23   3 
 13 Abby Delaney                 Catherine                24.07   2 
 
Girls 8-10 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus                32.94   1 
  2 Avery Horne                  David / O L H C          36.99   2 
  3 Margeaux Asral               Anthony                  37.64   2 
  4 Claire Devlin                Alphonsus                39.96   2 
  5 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus                42.87   2 
  6 Juliette Moll                Alphonsus                43.66   1 
 
Girls 8-10 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus              1:17.28   1 
  2 Claire Schneider             Anthony                1:25.45   1 
  3 Claire Devlin                Alphonsus              1:33.35   2 
  4 Margeaux Asral               Anthony                1:33.75   1 
  5 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus              1:35.17   2 
  6 Isabella Malaczewski         David / O L H C        1:46.34   2 
  7 Abby Delaney                 Catherine              1:58.02   2 
 
Girls 8-10 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Summer Carroll               Catherine              3:20.61  
 
Girls 8-10 1600 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Schneider             Anthony                6:42.30  
 
Girls 8-10 Long Jump 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margeaux Asral               Anthony                6-07.00  
  2 Abby Delaney                 Catherine              5-10.50  
  3 Sophie Samson                Alphonsus              3-07.00  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Farno                   Anthony                  20.71   3 
  2 Blake Speece                 Anthony                  20.80   3 
  3 Sonny Goglia                 Alphonsus                21.11   3 
  4 Ethan Pomeroy                Alphonsus                21.50   1 
  5 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus                21.71   2 
  6 Jimmy Sacchetta              Alphonsus                22.43   3 
  7 Colin Donnelly               David / O L H C          22.48   2 
  8 Gavin Valentine              Alphonsus                23.36   3 
  9 Thomas Young                 Alphonsus                23.46   1 
 10 Kevin McGarrry               Anthony                  24.05   2 
 11 Adam Gray Bailey             David / O L H C          24.27   2 
 12 Bryce Malaczewski            David / O L H C          24.37   3 
 13 Johnny Coleman               Gwynedd                  25.13   1 
 14 Peter Caruso                 Anthony                  25.21   2 
 15 Christian Geppert            Alphonsus                25.92   2 
 16 Carmine Pizzichini           Gwynedd                  28.06   1 
 16 Charlie Wolverton            Alphonsus                28.06   1 
 
Boys 5-6 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan Peffel              Anthony                  47.29   2 
  2 Adam Gray Bailey             David / O L H C          50.91   1 
  3 Charlie Wolverton            Alphonsus                54.47   1 
  4 Carmine Pizzichini           Gwynedd                1:05.15   1 
 
Boys 5-6 400 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan Peffel              Anthony                1:41.00   2 
  2 Sonny Goglia                 Alphonsus              1:50.96   2 
  3 Kevin McGarrry               Anthony                2:00.10   1 
  4 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus              2:03.77   1 
  5 Johnny Coleman               Gwynedd                2:07.05   2 
  6 Peter Caruso                 Anthony                2:08.02   2 
 
Boys 5-6 800 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan Peffel              Anthony                3:49.19  
 
Boys 5-6 1600 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryce Malaczewski            David / O L H C        9:21.41  
 
Boys 5-6 Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan Peffel              Anthony                5-02.00  
  2 Johnny Coleman               Gwynedd                4-04.00  
  3 Peter Caruso                 Anthony                3-08.00  
 
Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quin Halpin                  Hilary                   17.36   3 
  2 Dominic Root                 Alphonsus                18.45   2 
  3 James Gillard                Hilary                   18.73   2 
  4 Gregory Dubas                Hilary                   19.60   1 
  5 Andrew Saler                 Gwynedd                  20.03   3 
  6 Mason Jones                  Alphonsus                20.07   1 
  7 Henry Wilson                 Hilary                   20.30   3 
  8 William Sowden               Anthony                  20.38   2 
  9 Grant Peppard                Hilary                   20.61   2 
 10 Sam Pollock                  Alphonsus                20.75   2 
 11 Colgan Webster               David / O L H C          20.87   2 
 12 Nino Giammarco               Alphonsus                20.97   1 
 13 Ashton Hilliard              Alphonsus                23.23   3 
 14 Gabriel Ramirez              Gwynedd                  23.26   3 
 15 Thomas Bayer                 Gwynedd                  26.71   3 
 
Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Wilson                 Hilary                   47.09  
 
Boys 6-7 400 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quin Halpin                  Hilary                 1:31.56   3 
  2 James Gillard                Hilary                 1:41.12   1 
  3 Luke Swillo                  Anthony                1:42.76   2 
  4 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus              1:45.05   2 
  5 Gregory Dubas                Hilary                 1:52.94   1 
  6 Grant Peppard                Hilary                 1:56.06   2 
  7 Ashton Hilliard              Alphonsus              2:03.13   3 
  8 Aidan Strauss                Gwynedd                2:04.28   1 
  9 Henry Wilson                 Hilary                 2:10.85   3 
 
Boys 6-7 800 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niko Stratis                 Gwynedd                3:56.57  
 
Boys 6-7 1600 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Swillo                  Anthony                7:50.40  
  2 Niko Stratis                 Gwynedd                8:26.05  
  3 Colgan Webster               David / O L H C        8:31.91  
  4 Nino Giammarco               Alphonsus              8:51.09  
  5 Mason Jones                  Alphonsus              9:02.21  
 
Boys 6-7 Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Gillard                Hilary                 9-00.00  
  2 Andrew Saler                 Gwynedd                7-05.00  
  3 Gregory Dubas                Hilary                 7-01.50  
  4 Grant Peppard                Hilary                 6-07.00  
  5 Luke Swillo                  Anthony                6-03.50  
  6 Thomas Bayer                 Gwynedd                5-10.00  
  7 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus              5-05.00  
  8 Nino Giammarco               Alphonsus              5-01.00  
  9 William Sowden               Anthony                4-04.00  
 10 Aidan Strauss                Gwynedd                4-03.00  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Ferarro                 Anthony                  16.95   1 
  2 Jared Harris                 Anthony                  17.94   2 
  3 Jacob Gorrell                David / O L H C          18.18   3 
  3 Michael Powers               Alphonsus                18.18   3 
  5 Tyler Caruso                 Anthony                  18.44   3 
  6 Alex Deromedi                Hilary                   18.57   2 
  7 Blake Hamersky               Alphonsus                18.63   1 
  8 Paul Geppert                 Alphonsus                18.87   2 
  9 Landon Balacki               Catherine                19.36   2 
 10 Sean Devlin                  Hilary                   19.90   1 
 11 Gavin Morris                 Alphonsus                20.23   3 
 12 Alexander Olson              Gwynedd                  20.38   3 
 13 Vincent Skoczylas            Hilary                   21.22   2 
 14 Teddy Kapur                  Gwynedd                  21.63   3 
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Ferarro                 Anthony                  39.73   2 
  2 Blake Hamersky               Alphonsus                39.79   1 
  3 Sean O'Reilly                David / O L H C          42.50   2 
  4 Landon Balacki               Catherine                45.70   1 
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Ferarro                 Anthony                1:27.89   1 
  2 Blake Hamersky               Alphonsus              1:33.08   2 
  3 Tyler Caruso                 Anthony                1:34.75   1 
  4 Alexander Olson              Gwynedd                1:48.77   2 
  5 Alex Deromedi                Hilary                 1:52.98   1 
  6 Vincent Skoczylas            Hilary                 1:54.34   1 
 
Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Ferarro                 Anthony                3:26.37  
  2 Sean O'Reilly                David / O L H C        3:30.51  
  3 Liam McCracken               Alphonsus              4:50.76  
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent Skoczylas            Hilary                 8-03.00  
  2 Sean Devlin                  Hilary                 7-11.00  
  3 Jacob Gorrell                David / O L H C        7-10.00  
  4 Alexander Olson              Gwynedd                7-08.00  
  5 Blake Hamersky               Alphonsus              7-07.00  
  6 Tyler Caruso                 Anthony                7-00.50  
  7 Landon Balacki               Catherine              6-07.00  
 
Boys 8-10 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Atkinson               Alphonsus                18.08  
  2 Michael McGettigan           Alphonsus                18.83  
  3 Vincent Joseph               Alphonsus                20.42  
  4 Adam Pepe                    Alphonsus                22.19  
 
Boys 8-10 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson Finn                  Gwynedd                  40.61  
  2 Vincent Joseph               Alphonsus                42.90  
  3 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus                48.42  
 
Boys 8-10 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson Finn                  Gwynedd                1:36.53  
  2 Vincent Joseph               Alphonsus              1:39.38  
  3 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus              2:05.60  
 
Boys 8-10 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Swillo                Anthony                3:15.75  
 
Boys 8-10 1600 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Swillo                Anthony                6:42.73  
  2 Michael Pironti              Alphonsus              9:14.58  
 
Boys 8-10 Long Jump 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Swillo                Anthony                7-11.50  
  2 Wyatt Atkinson               Alphonsus              5-00.00