Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2022 03:29 PM

                             2022 BANTAMS April 30                             
                     Upper Dublin High School  - 4/30/2022                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ainsley Hartwell             Nativity                 19.45   2 
  2 Emily Lauf                   Nativity                 21.23   2 
  3 Autumn Sgrigniolli           Nativity                 21.44   3 
  4 Malena Kaer                  Nativity                 21.75   1 
  5 Everly Raie                  Alphonsus                22.98   1 
  6 Scarlett Moll                Alphonsus                23.18   1 
  7 Ella Burton                  Hilary                   23.64   3 
  8 Sarah Guerin                 Albert                   23.65   2 
  9 Gwendolyn Domenic            Alphonsus                24.23   2 
 10 Sophie Harkins               Alphonsus                24.93   3 
 11 Kalin Malloy                 Alphonsus                25.69   1 
 12 Paige Latini                 Nativity                 26.34   1 
 13 Marin Gossner                Nativity                 26.43   3 
 
Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Sgrigniolli           Nativity                 43.06   2 
  2 Madelyn Gallagher            Alphonsus                43.90   2 
  3 Malena Kaer                  Nativity                 48.10   1 
  4 Emily Lauf                   Nativity                 49.86   2 
  5 Kalin Malloy                 Alphonsus                50.45   1 
  6 Paige Latini                 Nativity                 57.76   1 
  7 Marin Gossner                Nativity                 59.25   1 
 
Girls 5-6 400 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ainsley Hartwell             Nativity               1:37.87  
  2 Autumn Sgrigniolli           Nativity               1:43.78  
  3 Malena Kaer                  Nativity               1:50.92  
  4 Scarlett Moll                Alphonsus              1:51.86  
  5 Emily Lauf                   Nativity               1:55.88  
  6 Kalin Malloy                 Alphonsus              1:56.59  
  7 Sarah Guerin                 Albert                 1:58.33  
  8 Ella Burton                  Hilary                 1:59.68  
  9 Samantha Wade                Albert                 2:10.69  
 
Girls 5-6 1600 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Wade                Albert                 9:28.52  
 
Girls 5-6 Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ainsley Hartwell             Nativity               6-10.00  
  2 Emily Lauf                   Nativity               6-07.00  
  3 Gwendolyn Domenic            Alphonsus              4-10.00  
  4 Samantha Wade                Albert                 4-09.00  
  5 Kalin Malloy                 Alphonsus              4-04.00  
  6 Marin Gossner                Nativity               4-02.00  
  7 Malena Kaer                  Nativity               3-09.00  
 
Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandra Magee              Catherine                20.15   3 
  1 Angela Magee                 Catherine                20.15   1 
  3 Giuliana Bova                Alphonsus                20.32   3 
  4 Lily Cardinal                Nativity                 20.59   2 
  5 Annie Devlin                 Alphonsus                20.74   3 
  6 Anneliese Manavi             David / O L H C          20.75   1 
  7 Juliette Laska               Hilary                   21.12   1 
  8 Genevieve Wojtusik           Nativity                 21.13   1 
  9 Natalina Bucci               Nativity                 21.16   2 
 10 Victoria Magee               Catherine                21.77   3 
 11 Marissa Cole                 David / O L H C          21.83   2 
 12 Cara Caputo                  Nativity                 23.07   2 
 13 Rachel Allen                 Nativity                 24.49   3 
 14 Nora Wybranski               Hilary                   24.76   2 
 15 Caroline Hicks               Alphonsus                25.01   3 
 16 Esme Majerik                 Catherine                31.12   2 
 
Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angela Magee                 Catherine                40.83  
  2 Alexandra Magee              Catherine                41.51  
  3 Annie Devlin                 Alphonsus                44.21  
  4 Victoria Magee               Catherine                46.54  
  5 Rachel Allen                 Nativity                 51.19  
 
Girls 6-7 400 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angela Magee                 Catherine              1:37.76  
  2 Alexandra Magee              Catherine              1:42.02  
  3 Lily Cardinal                Nativity               1:44.44  
  4 Victoria Magee               Catherine              1:46.43  
  5 Monica Gorden                Albert                 1:47.51  
  6 Cara Caputo                  Nativity               1:53.60  
  7 Juliette Laska               Hilary                 1:59.45  
  8 Caroline Shipe               David / O L H C        2:01.52  
 
Girls 6-7 800 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anneliese Manavi             David / O L H C        3:30.08  
  2 Genevieve Wojtusik           Nativity               4:12.69  
  3 Caroline Shipe               David / O L H C        4:15.35  
 
Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Auty                  Albert                 8:16.93  
  2 Margaret Sautter             Albert                 9:00.74  
 
Girls 6-7 Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anneliese Manavi             David / O L H C        8-10.00  
  2 Victoria Magee               Catherine              7-04.00  
  3 Natalina Bucci               Nativity               6-05.00  
  4 Caroline Shipe               David / O L H C        6-02.00  
  5 Angela Magee                 Catherine              5-05.00  
  6 Giuliana Bova                Alphonsus              5-03.00  
  7 Annie Devlin                 Alphonsus              4-08.00  
  8 Genevieve Wojtusik           Nativity               4-04.00  
  8 Cara Caputo                  Nativity               4-04.00  
 10 Alexandra Magee              Catherine              4-00.00  
 10 Caroline Hicks               Alphonsus              4-00.00  
 12 Rachel Allen                 Nativity               3-06.00  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scarlett Hill                Nativity                 17.53   1 
  2 Alayna Dale                  Nativity                 17.95   2 
  3 Kylie Solomon                David / O L H C          18.48   2 
  4 Molly Miller                 Hilary                   19.63   1 
  5 McKenzie Fasy                Albert                   20.06   2 
  6 Carly Mattern                Hilary                   20.75   2 
  7 Julianna Bloom               Nativity                 21.25   1 
  8 Violet Pyfer                 Nativity                 21.30   2 
  9 Sadie Latini                 Nativity                 22.85   1 
 10 Molly Mattern                Hilary                   22.88   1 
 11 Abbey Borror                 Hilary                   25.55   2 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarlett Hill                Nativity                 35.31  
  2 Kylie Solomon                David / O L H C          35.88  
  3 Alayna Dale                  Nativity                 40.04  
  4 Sadie Latini                 Nativity                 45.60  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarlett Hill                Nativity               1:26.11  
  2 Kylie Solomon                David / O L H C        1:30.42  
  3 Alayna Dale                  Nativity               1:31.86  
  4 McKenzie Fasy                Albert                 1:44.86  
  5 Molly Miller                 Hilary                 1:45.98  
  6 Molly Mattern                Hilary                 2:07.33  
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alayna Dale                  Nativity               3:44.99  
 
Girls 7-8 1600 Meter Run 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Conti-Traczykiewi     Nativity               8:09.57  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylie Solomon                David / O L H C       10-04.00  
  2 Alayna Dale                  Nativity               8-09.00  
  3 Molly Miller                 Hilary                 6-08.00  
  3 Julianna Bloom               Nativity               6-08.00  
  5 Carly Mattern                Hilary                 5-10.00  
  6 Violet Pyfer                 Nativity               5-08.00  
  7 Molly Mattern                Hilary                 5-07.00  
  8 Sadie Latini                 Nativity               5-01.00  
 
Girls 8-10 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus                19.90  
  2 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus                20.80  
  3 Juliette Moll                Alphonsus                20.85  
 
Girls 8-10 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus                31.55  
  2 Avery Horne                  David / O L H C          35.71  
 
Girls 8-10 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus              1:15.89  
  2 Avery Horne                  David / O L H C        1:31.50  
  3 Juliette Moll                Alphonsus              1:40.72  
 
Girls 8-10 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus              3:29.66  
 
Girls 8-10 Long Jump 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Hastings               Alphonsus             10-03.00  
  2 Ellie Hastings               Alphonsus              7-02.00  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake Hill                   Nativity                 19.59   1 
  2 Ethan Pomeroy                Alphonsus                20.86   2 
  3 Gavin Valentine              Alphonsus                21.28   2 
  4 Ethan Pironti                Alphonsus                21.67   2 
  5 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus                22.39   1 
  6 Michasel Dale                Nativity                 22.91   2 
  7 Tyler Baker                  Alphonsus                24.00   2 
  8 Charlie Wolverton            Alphonsus                24.17   1 
 
Boys 5-6 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michasel Dale                Nativity                 45.50  
  2 Gavin Valentine              Alphonsus                48.92  
  3 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus                50.11  
  4 Nicholas Manavi              David / O L H C          53.39  
  5 Blake Hill                   Nativity                 53.44  
  6 Tyler Baker                  Alphonsus                53.93  
 
Boys 5-6 400 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Hill                   Nativity               1:34.72  
  2 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus              1:58.56  
  3 Tyler Baker                  Alphonsus              2:03.57  
  4 Michael Mather               Nativity               2:11.31  
 
Boys 5-6 1600 Meter Run Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Manavi              David / O L H C        8:21.09  
 
Boys 5-6 Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michasel Dale                Nativity               8-02.00  
  2 Blake Hill                   Nativity               7-02.00  
  3 Charlie Wolverton            Alphonsus              6-06.00  
  4 Tyler Baker                  Alphonsus              5-09.00  
  5 Ryan Davis                   Alphonsus              5-03.00  
  6 Michael Mather               Nativity               4-11.00  
  7 Gavin Valentine              Alphonsus              3-11.00  
 
Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quin Halpin                  Hilary                   17.58   1 
  2 Parker Kelly                 Nativity                 19.33   2 
  3 Mason Jones                  Alphonsus                19.53   1 
  4 Nino Giammarco               Alphonsus                20.17   2 
  5 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus                20.30   2 
  6 Henry Wilson                 Hilary                   20.40   1 
  7 Rory Dailey                  Albert                   20.73   2 
  8 Joseph Schneck               Nativity                 22.91   1 
  9 Joseph Morgan                Albert                   23.37   2 
 10 Dylan Graham                 Albert                   24.16   2 
 
Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Gillard                Hilary                   39.09   2 
  2 Peter Rink                   Nativity                 41.65   1 
  3 Parker Kelly                 Nativity                 43.37   1 
  4 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus                45.08   2 
  5 Henry Wilson                 Hilary                   48.73   2 
  6 Dylan Graham                 Albert                   49.20   2 
  7 Joseph Schneck               Nativity                 49.58   1 
 
Boys 6-7 400 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Gillard                Hilary                 1:33.46  
  2 Quin Halpin                  Hilary                 1:34.24  
  3 Peter Rink                   Nativity               1:47.19  
  4 Parker Kelly                 Nativity               1:49.38  
  5 Grant Peppard                Hilary                 1:50.10  
 
Boys 6-7 Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Rink                   Nativity               9-05.00  
  2 Parker Kelly                 Nativity               8-08.00  
  3 James Gillard                Hilary                 8-07.00  
  4 Quin Halpin                  Hilary                 8-01.00  
  5 Mason Jones                  Alphonsus              7-08.00  
  6 Grant Peppard                Hilary                 7-04.00  
  7 Nolen Schmalbach             Alphonsus              6-05.00  
  8 Henry Wilson                 Hilary                 5-10.00  
  9 Joseph Schneck               Nativity               3-10.00  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James McKenna                Hilary                   18.58   1 
  2 Alex Deromedi                Hilary                   19.07   2 
  3 Sean O'Reilly                David / O L H C          19.86   1 
  4 Brayden Thomson              Albert                   20.11   2 
  5 Reed Gracey                  Albert                   20.32   2 
  6 Landon Balacki               Catherine                21.02   1 
  7 Vincent Skoczylas            Hilary                   22.06   1 
  8 Owen Geer                    Albert                   23.94   2 
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean O'Reilly                David / O L H C          37.27  
  2 Joey Kaer                    Nativity                 38.00  
  3 Reed Gracey                  Albert                   45.43  
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Kaer                    Nativity               1:26.59  
  2 Sean O'Reilly                David / O L H C        1:31.18  
  3 James McKenna                Hilary                 1:38.52  
  4 Reed Gracey                  Albert                 1:47.30  
  5 Brayden Thomson              Albert                 1:48.53  
  6 Vincent Skoczylas            Hilary                 1:49.06  
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landon Balacki               Catherine              7-03.00  
  2 Vincent Skoczylas            Hilary                 6-11.00  
 
Boys 8-10 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotty Miller                Alphonsus                18.86  
  2 Vincent Joseph               Alphonsus                19.29  
  3 Michael Pironti              Alphonsus                20.07  
  4 Adam Pepe                    Alphonsus                22.79  
  5 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus                22.84  
 
Boys 8-10 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent Joseph               Alphonsus              1:32.83  
  2 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus              1:49.61  
 
Boys 8-10 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Declan Mark                  Alphonsus              4:03.32  
 
Boys 8-10 1600 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotty Miller                Alphonsus              6:55.28