Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2022 09:25 AM

                            2022 Meet Five VARSITY                             
                                  May 1, 2022                                  
                              Unami Middle School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert         15.67   3 
  2 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good            16.30   3 
  3 Liana Gruginski           11 Gwynedd Mercy            16.36   3 
  4 Julia Plachta             11 St David/OLHC            16.62   1 
  5 Christine Buehler         12 Gwynedd Mercy            17.35   2 
  6 Nazareth Dejesus          11 Gwynedd Mercy            17.44   3 
  7 Brigid Zampier            11 St David/OLHC            19.45   2 
  8 Lilah Gallagher           11 St David/OLHC            19.76   1 
  9 Elizabeth Bateman         11 St David/OLHC            19.95   3 
 10 Abby Morton               12 St Joseph/Robert         20.03   2 
 11 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua         20.11   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert         32.73   3 
  2 Liana Gruginski           11 Gwynedd Mercy            34.54   3 
  3 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good            34.94   2 
  4 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC            35.29   3 
  5 Julia Plachta             11 St David/OLHC            36.19   2 
  6 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua         36.73   1 
  7 Nazareth Dejesus          11 Gwynedd Mercy            37.87   3 
  8 Aubrey Dickinson          11 St Albert Great          40.56   1 
  9 Brigid Zampier            11 St David/OLHC            41.39   1 
 10 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity                 41.84   2 
 11 Elizabeth Bateman         11 St David/OLHC            42.55   3 
 12 Lilah Gallagher           11 St David/OLHC            43.07   2 
 13 Christine Buehler         12 Gwynedd Mercy            44.31   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua       1:26.86   2 
  2 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC          1:35.29   2 
  3 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               1:35.80   1 
  4 Abby Morton               12 St Joseph/Robert       1:36.09   2 
  5 Brigid Zampier            11 St David/OLHC          1:44.30   1 
  6 Christine Buehler         12 Gwynedd Mercy          1:49.06   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert       3:08.73  
  2 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          3:16.08  
  3 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good          3:22.83  
  4 Eloise Buckleman          11 St Joseph/Robert       3:23.09  
  5 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               3:33.08  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          7:19.94  
  2 Eloise Buckleman          11 St Joseph/Robert       7:22.34  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC          3-06.00  
  2 Leah Caruso               12 St Anthony Padua       3-02.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josette Manavi            12 St David/OLHC         10-01.00  
  2 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert       9-07.00  
  3 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua       8-10.50  
  4 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          8-05.00  
  5 Lilah Gallagher           11 St David/OLHC          8-03.00  
  6 Nazareth Dejesus          11 Gwynedd Mercy          8-02.00  
  7 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good          7-08.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keileigh Reinhart         11 Our Lady Good         14-02.00  
  2 Brigid Zampier            11 St David/OLHC         13-03.00  
  3 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity              12-05.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC            14.45   3 
  2 Natalie Mancini           10 St David/OLHC            14.80   1 
  3 Angela Kiss               09 St Joseph/Robert         15.23   3 
  4 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua         15.64   3 
  5 Cecilia Bateman           09 St David/OLHC            15.67   2 
  6 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David/OLHC            15.71   3 
  7 CJ Flint                  09 St David/OLHC            15.92   2 
  8 Maddy Flint               10 St David/OLHC            16.01   2 
  9 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua         16.48   1 
 10 Lilly McGann              09 Gwynedd Mercy            16.90   1 
 11 Emily Donly               10 St David/OLHC            17.46   2 
 12 Simret Dejesus            09 Gwynedd Mercy            21.45   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC            29.78   2 
  2 Alexandra Tropea          09 St Joseph/Robert         29.93   1 
  3 Molly McFadden            09 St Anthony Padua         30.60   2 
  4 Cecilia Bateman           09 St David/OLHC            31.94   2 
  5 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David/OLHC            32.71   2 
  6 Angela Kiss               09 St Joseph/Robert         32.74   1 
  7 CJ Flint                  09 St David/OLHC            33.03   1 
  8 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua         33.41   2 
  9 Maddy Flint               10 St David/OLHC            35.07   1 
 10 Simret Dejesus            09 Gwynedd Mercy            44.99   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandra Tropea          09 St Joseph/Robert       1:07.86   2 
  2 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC          1:12.31   2 
  3 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David/OLHC          1:12.79   1 
  4 Natalie Mancini           10 St David/OLHC          1:12.84   2 
  5 CJ Flint                  09 St David/OLHC          1:17.94   1 
  6 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nativity               1:20.71   1 
  7 Maddy Flint               10 St David/OLHC          1:20.81   2 
  8 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua       1:24.90   2 
  9 Emily Donly               10 St David/OLHC          1:29.50   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carys Jucewicz            10 St Joseph/Robert       2:50.97  
  2 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David/OLHC          2:55.33  
  3 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David/OLHC          2:58.73  
  4 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert       3:37.49  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carys Jucewicz            10 St Joseph/Robert       6:21.59  
  2 Megan Bell                09 St Anthony Padua       7:40.98  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David/OLHC          3-10.00  
  2 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nativity               3-06.00  
  3 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua       3-04.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 CJ Flint                  09 St David/OLHC         12-01.50  
  2 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC         11-11.00  
  3 Alexandra Tropea          09 St Joseph/Robert      11-00.00  
  4 Angela Kiss               09 St Joseph/Robert      10-10.50  
  5 Maddy Flint               10 St David/OLHC         10-07.00  
  6 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua       9-10.50  
  7 Gracie Maxwell            09 St David/OLHC          9-04.50  
  8 Lilly McGann              09 Gwynedd Mercy          8-10.50  
  9 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua       8-08.50  
 10 Simret Dejesus            09 Gwynedd Mercy          6-04.50  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callahan Delaney          09 St Anthony Padua      20-07.00  
  2 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert      19-08.00  
  3 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua      16-07.00  
  4 Maddy Flint               10 St David/OLHC         12-00.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua         14.29  
  2 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good            15.45  
  3 Libby Flint               07 St David/OLHC            15.89  
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert         27.22   2 
  2 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert         28.25   2 
  3 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert         30.22   1 
  4 Kaly Clark                07 St Anthony Padua         30.96   1 
  5 Libby Flint               07 St David/OLHC            31.76   1 
  6 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good            32.50   2 
  7 Ryan Salvitti             08 St Anthony Padua         35.42   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert       1:02.54  
  2 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert       1:07.82  
  3 Ryan Salvitti             08 St Anthony Padua       1:24.28  
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Scholin              08 St Joseph/Robert       2:58.36  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Libby Flint               07 St David/OLHC          4-00.00  
  2 Kaly Clark                07 St Anthony Padua       3-08.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriella Tropea          07 St Joseph/Robert      14-06.00  
  2 Julianna Tropea           07 St Joseph/Robert      13-10.00  
  3 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua      12-09.00  
  4 Ava Warga                 08 St Joseph/Robert      11-10.50  
  5 Kyra Scholin              08 St Joseph/Robert      10-07.50  
  6 Lucy Mavroudis            08 Our Lady Good          9-11.50  
  7 Lucia Hartman             08 St Anthony Padua       8-06.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ella Esplin               08 Gwynedd Mercy         29-05.00  
  2 Grace Moritz              08 St Joseph/Robert      27-04.00  
  3 Libby Flint               07 St David/OLHC         26-03.00  
  4 Caroline Moritz           08 St Joseph/Robert      25-02.50  
  5 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua      23-05.00  
  6 Lucia Hartman             08 St Anthony Padua      16-03.50  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santino Tropea            12 St Joseph/Robert         15.49   2 
  2 Bryce Passio              12 Our Lady Good            16.56   1 
  3 Jacob Warga               12 St Joseph/Robert         16.64   2 
  4 Vincent Mandes            12 St Joseph/Robert         16.71   2 
  5 Clayton Roberts           12 St David/OLHC            17.15   1 
  6 Brayden Panchella         12 Our Lady Good            17.40   1 
  7 Henry Winter              11 Our Lady Good            17.47   1 
  8 Zach Collins              12 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.64   2 
  9 Anthony Mavroudis         12 Our Lady Good            21.21   2 
 10 Gabriel Liporaci-Larraur  12 Gwynedd Mercy            21.36   1 
 11 Michael Schlitte          11 St David/OLHC            22.34   1 
 12 Dominic Augustine         12 St Joseph/Robert         26.75   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santino Tropea            12 St Joseph/Robert         32.49   1 
  2 Vincent Mandes            12 St Joseph/Robert         34.75   2 
  3 Jacob Warga               12 St Joseph/Robert         36.51   2 
  4 Jack Stratis              11 Gwynedd Mercy            41.87   2 
  5 Zach Collins              12 St Cat Sien-Hors         44.39   1 
  6 Anthony Mavroudis         12 Our Lady Good            45.64   2 
  7 Dominic Augustine         12 St Joseph/Robert         52.20   2 
  8 Michael Schlitte          11 St David/OLHC            53.62   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santino Tropea            12 St Joseph/Robert       1:19.60   3 
  2 Jacob Warga               12 St Joseph/Robert       1:20.23   3 
  3 Vincent Mandes            12 St Joseph/Robert       1:21.46   3 
  4 Sean Martin               12 Our Lady Good          1:25.12   1 
  5 Brayden Panchella         12 Our Lady Good          1:25.40   3 
  6 Timothy Podtelezhnikov    12 Gwynedd Mercy          1:26.33   3 
  7 Clayton Roberts           12 St David/OLHC          1:30.58   1 
  8 Henry Winter              11 Our Lady Good          1:38.98   1 
  9 Zach Collins              12 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:39.48   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin McRae               12 St Joseph/Robert       2:53.05  
  2 Andrew Farno              11 St Anthony Padua       3:07.20  
  3 Timothy Podtelezhnikov    12 Gwynedd Mercy          3:12.53  
  4 Brayden Panchella         12 Our Lady Good          3:14.83  
  5 Clayton Roberts           12 St David/OLHC          3:18.92  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin McRae               12 St Joseph/Robert       6:33.38  
  2 Timothy Podtelezhnikov    12 Gwynedd Mercy          7:00.22  
  3 Andrew Farno              11 St Anthony Padua       7:10.00  
  4 Sean Martin               12 Our Lady Good          7:31.38  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santino Tropea            12 St Joseph/Robert      10-07.50  
  2 Vincent Mandes            12 St Joseph/Robert       9-07.00  
  3 Timothy Podtelezhnikov    12 Gwynedd Mercy          9-06.50  
  4 Andrew Farno              11 St Anthony Padua       9-04.50  
  5 Jacob Warga               12 St Joseph/Robert       8-02.00  
  6 Zach Collins              12 St Cat Sien-Hors       8-01.50  
  7 Colin McRae               12 St Joseph/Robert       7-08.50  
  8 Clayton Roberts           12 St David/OLHC          7-08.00  
  9 Brayden Hartman           12 St Anthony Padua       6-08.50  
 10 Jack Stratis              11 Gwynedd Mercy          6-05.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Winter              11 Our Lady Good         17-11.00  
  2 Santino Tropea            12 St Joseph/Robert      15-07.00  
  3 William Strain            11 St Joseph/Robert      15-03.00  
  4 Michael Schlitte          11 St David/OLHC         14-09.00  
  5 Clayton Roberts           12 St David/OLHC         11-10.00  
  6 Anthony Mavroudis         12 Our Lady Good         11-05.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert         15.72   1 
  2 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC            15.75   2 
  3 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert         16.16   2 
  4 James Maxwell             10 St David/OLHC            16.23   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC            31.77   2 
  2 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert         33.51   2 
  3 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert         33.68   1 
  4 James Maxwell             10 St David/OLHC            35.86   2 
  5 Justin Delfidio           09 Gwynedd Mercy            52.20   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magnus McCracken          10 Gwynedd Mercy          1:12.27   2 
  2 Nate Finn                 09 Gwynedd Mercy          1:15.80   2 
  3 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC          1:17.73   2 
  4 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert       1:23.84   1 
  5 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert       1:25.21   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Noonan               10 St Joseph/Robert       3:09.79  
  2 James Maxwell             10 St David/OLHC          3:21.65  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good          6:31.10  
  2 Magnus McCracken          10 Gwynedd Mercy          6:35.96  
  3 Luke Noonan               10 St Joseph/Robert       7:07.73  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC          3-10.00  
  2 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good          3-08.00  
  3 James Maxwell             10 St David/OLHC          3-04.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Delfidio           09 Gwynedd Mercy         11-09.50  
  2 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC         10-10.00  
  3 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert      10-09.50  
  4 James Maxwell             10 St David/OLHC         10-01.50  
  5 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert       9-11.50  
  6 Luke Noonan               10 St Joseph/Robert       8-05.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good         25-04.00  
  2 Daniel Speranza           09 St Joseph/Robert      23-02.00  
  3 Zachary Johnson           09 St David/OLHC         23-01.00  
  4 Peter Augustine           10 St Joseph/Robert      21-07.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall Hall              08 Gwynedd Mercy            14.10  
  2 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua         14.75  
  3 Vaughn Lanahan            08 St David/OLHC            15.52  
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           1:04.02  
  2 Morgan Papa               08 St Anthony Padua       1:11.95  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           2:27.91  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet - CORRECTED
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Mollenhauer       07 Gwynedd Mercy          5:16.03  
  2 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert       5:24.43  
  3 Anthony Paone             08 St Alphonsus           5:54.74
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert      15-00.00  
  2 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua      11-11.50  
  3 Randall Hall              08 Gwynedd Mercy         11-00.50  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Bargerhuff          08 St Joseph/Robert      31-05.00  
  2 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua      28-00.00