Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2022 09:20 AM

                            2022 Meet Four VARSITY                             
                                April 23, 2022                                 
                           Upper Dublin High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ava Edwards               11 St Cat Sien-Hors         13.02   5 
  2 Maddy Arnold              11 St Cat Sien-Hors         15.00   4 
  3 Lucy Atkinson             11 St Alphonsus             15.36   4 
  4 Ava Atkinson              11 St Alphonsus             15.82   2 
  5 Grace McGarry             11 St Anthony Padua         16.15   4 
  6 Tessa Hastings            12 St Alphonsus             16.31   4 
  7 Avery Valentine           11 St Alphonsus             16.48   2 
  8 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus             16.50   4 
  9 Madison McGuire           11 St Alphonsus             16.58   1 
 10 Hadley Long               12 St Alphonsus             16.63   3 
 11 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC            16.73   2 
 12 Sarah Miller              12 St Alphonsus             17.52   3 
 13 Brooke Magee              11 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.61   1 
 14 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua         17.66   1 
 14 Josette Manavi            12 St David/OLHC            17.66   2 
 16 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua         17.83   3 
 17 Evelyn Toth               11 St Alphonsus             18.27   2 
 18 Meredith Garges           12 St Alphonsus             18.35   4 
 19 Makenna Tolan             12 St Alphonsus             18.63   1 
 20 Lily Samson               11 St Alphonsus             18.77   1 
 21 Lauren Devlin             11 St Alphonsus             18.94   3 
 22 Elizabeth Bateman         11 St David/OLHC            19.24   2 
 23 Leah Caruso               12 St Anthony Padua         19.26   1 
 24 Reagan Weisz              11 St Alphonsus             19.40   3 
 25 Finley Bollard            12 St Alphonsus             20.20   3 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ava Edwards               11 St Cat Sien-Hors         26.65   1 
  2 Maddy Arnold              11 St Cat Sien-Hors         31.91   3 
  3 Ava Atkinson              11 St Alphonsus             33.01   3 
  4 Madison McGuire           11 St Alphonsus             34.92   3 
  5 Elizabeth Bateman         11 St David/OLHC            35.88   3 
  5 Avery Valentine           11 St Alphonsus             35.88   2 
  7 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua         35.97   3 
  8 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC            36.14   2 
  9 Tessa Hastings            12 St Alphonsus             37.61   1 
 10 Brooke Magee              11 St Cat Sien-Hors         39.65   2 
 11 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua         39.79   1 
 12 Leah Caruso               12 St Anthony Padua         41.11   2 
 13 Lily Samson               11 St Alphonsus             42.54   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Arnold              11 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:15.61   3 
  2 Lucy Atkinson             11 St Alphonsus           1:17.84   3 
  3 Grace McGarry             11 St Anthony Padua       1:18.95   3 
  4 Tessa Hastings            12 St Alphonsus           1:20.60   3 
  5 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus           1:23.04   2 
  6 Josette Manavi            12 St David/OLHC          1:23.33   2 
  7 Hadley Long               12 St Alphonsus           1:25.77   3 
  8 Giuliana Giammarco        12 St Alphonsus           1:29.61   1 
  9 Madeline Schafle          12 St Anthony Padua       1:30.08   2 
 10 Evelyn Toth               11 St Alphonsus           1:31.45   2 
 11 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua       1:32.18   2 
 12 Sarah Miller              12 St Alphonsus           1:32.60   3 
 13 Lily Samson               11 St Alphonsus           1:33.93   1 
 14 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               1:40.47   1 
 15 Finley Bollard            12 St Alphonsus           1:47.20   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC          3:11.52  
  2 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          3:14.42  
  3 Josette Manavi            12 St David/OLHC          3:16.09  
  4 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               3:48.96  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          7:02.85  
  2 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity               7:17.17  
  3 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               8:05.47  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
  2 Josette Manavi            12 St David/OLHC          3-04.00  
  2 Evelyn Toth               11 St Alphonsus           3-04.00  
  2 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC          3-04.00  
  5 Brooke Magee              11 St Cat Sien-Hors       3-02.00  
  5 Lily Samson               11 St Alphonsus           3-02.00  
  7 Makenna Tolan             12 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
  7 Sarah Miller              12 St Alphonsus           3-00.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Heath            11 St Alphonsus          10-01.00  
  2 Josette Manavi            12 St David/OLHC         10-00.00  
  3 Kira O'Connor             11 St David/OLHC          9-10.00  
  3 Madison McGuire           11 St Alphonsus           9-10.00  
  5 Tessa Hastings            12 St Alphonsus           9-08.50  
  6 Brooke Magee              11 St Cat Sien-Hors       9-06.00  
  7 Meghan Koch               11 St David/OLHC          9-00.00  
  8 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               8-10.50  
  9 Leah Caruso               12 St Anthony Padua       8-10.00  
 10 Hadley Long               12 St Alphonsus           8-09.00  
 11 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity               8-06.00  
 11 Isabella Vacchiano        11 St Anthony Padua       8-06.00  
 13 Ava Atkinson              11 St Alphonsus           8-05.00  
 14 Lucy Atkinson             11 St Alphonsus           8-04.50  
 15 Moira Rober               12 St Anthony Padua       8-01.00  
 16 Evelyn Toth               11 St Alphonsus           7-10.00  
 17 Lily Samson               11 St Alphonsus           7-07.00  
 18 Makenna Tolan             12 St Alphonsus           7-03.00  
 19 Ava Meehl                 11 Nativity               7-02.00  
 20 Giuliana Giammarco        12 St Alphonsus           6-10.50  
 21 Reagan Weisz              11 St Alphonsus           6-01.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity              13-03.00  
  2 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity              11-01.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC            14.09   5 
  2 Kendall Kryst             10 St Alphonsus             14.68   2 
  3 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus             14.80   5 
  4 Emerson Smith             09 St Alphonsus             14.81   3 
  5 Miranda Perks             09 St Albert Great          14.91   2 
  5 Alexis Regan              10 St Alphonsus             14.91   5 
  7 Lyla Dale                 10 Nativity                 15.04   1 
  8 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua         15.07   5 
  9 Quinn McGarry             09 St Anthony Padua         15.43   5 
 10 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua         15.64   4 
 11 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity                 15.75   1 
 12 Lia Carrelli              10 St David/OLHC            15.84   5 
 13 Cecilia Bateman           09 St David/OLHC            15.94   4 
 14 Lauren Gerlach            10 St Alphonsus             16.38   1 
 14 Maddy Flint               10 St David/OLHC            16.38   2 
 16 Susanna Kathryn Kowalski  10 St Alphonsus             16.45   4 
 17 Vivian Toth               10 St Alphonsus             16.48   1 
 17 Annabella Crowell-Alvare  09 St Albert Great          16.48   2 
 19 Gianna Carrelli           10 St David/OLHC            16.55   3 
 20 Kylie Youngers            10 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.56   2 
 21 Sienna Cervone            10 St Alphonsus             16.71   3 
 22 Valerie Bray              10 Nativity                 16.81   1 
 23 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua         16.92   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus             30.03   4 
  2 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC            31.59   4 
  3 Lyla Dale                 10 Nativity                 32.08   1 
  4 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus             32.20   4 
  5 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua         32.56   2 
  6 Lia Carrelli              10 St David/OLHC            32.88   4 
  7 Marissa Vandiver          10 St Alphonsus             33.05   4 
  8 Cecilia Bateman           09 St David/OLHC            33.87   1 
  9 Lauren Gerlach            10 St Alphonsus             34.36   3 
 10 Annabella Crowell-Alvare  09 St Albert Great          34.80   1 
 11 Gianna Carrelli           10 St David/OLHC            35.17   2 
 12 Charlotte Chiappa         10 St Alphonsus             36.08   2 
 13 Maddy Flint               10 St David/OLHC            36.77   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francesca Fayette         09 St David/OLHC          1:10.42   3 
  2 Lyla Dale                 10 Nativity               1:10.55   3 
  3 Kendall Kryst             10 St Alphonsus           1:11.00   3 
  4 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David/OLHC          1:12.26   3 
  5 Quinn McGarry             09 St Anthony Padua       1:14.09   3 
  6 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua       1:16.05   2 
  7 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus           1:16.76   1 
  8 Vivian Toth               10 St Alphonsus           1:17.25   1 
  9 Maddy Flint               10 St David/OLHC          1:20.00   3 
 10 Miranda Perks             09 St Albert Great        1:20.57   1 
 11 Valerie Bray              10 Nativity               1:25.56   2 
 12 Sienna Cervone            10 St Alphonsus           1:27.72   1 
 13 Faith Vandiver            10 St Alphonsus           1:29.77   2 
 14 Brynn Hamersky            10 St Alphonsus           1:32.34   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity               2:53.09  
  2 Elizabeth Harter          09 St David/OLHC          3:02.27  
  3 Emily Donly               10 St David/OLHC          3:28.65  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity               5:59.46  
  2 Kathryn Sautter           10 St Albert Great        6:37.55  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors       4-02.00  
  2 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity               4-00.00  
  3 Nora Schmalbach           09 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus          12-08.00  
  2 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity              12-06.00  
  3 Kendall Kryst             10 St Alphonsus          11-04.50  
  4 Molly Giordano            09 St Anthony Padua      11-03.00  
  5 Lyla Dale                 10 Nativity              11-00.00  
  6 Lauren Gerlach            10 St Alphonsus          10-08.00  
  7 Valerie Bray              10 Nativity              10-07.50  
  8 Katie Schneider           10 St Anthony Padua      10-06.00  
  9 Molly Rober               09 St Anthony Padua       9-11.00  
 10 Faith Vandiver            10 St Alphonsus           6-09.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese Penna               09 St Alphonsus          23-05.00  
  2 Faith Delaney             09 St Cat Sien-Hors      22-09.00  
  3 Margaret Brennan          09 St Alphonsus          18-09.50  
  4 Brynn Hamersky            10 St Alphonsus          16-02.00  
  5 Faith Vandiver            10 St Alphonsus          15-10.00  
  6 Miranda Perks             09 St Albert Great       13-09.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith Bauer            08 St Alphonsus             13.85   2 
  2 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua         14.54   2 
  3 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus             14.70   2 
  4 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus             14.78   2 
  5 Libby Flint               07 St David/OLHC            14.96   2 
  6 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great          15.77   1 
  7 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great          17.15   1 
  8 Sophia Muscarnero         08 St Albert Great          18.23   1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith Bauer            08 St Alphonsus             28.58   2 
  2 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus             30.27   2 
  3 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus             31.29   1 
  4 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua         31.41   2 
  5 Kaly Clark                07 St Anthony Padua         31.73   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Chiappa          08 St Alphonsus           1:09.81  
  2 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua       1:15.72  
  3 Kaly Clark                07 St Anthony Padua       1:18.26  
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Chiappa          08 St Alphonsus           2:58.76  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwen Hamilton             08 St Albert Great        5:43.65  
  2 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great        5:56.61  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaly Clark                07 St Anthony Padua       4-02.00  
  2 Libby Flint               07 St David/OLHC          3-08.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua      13-02.00  
  2 Emma Brennan              07 St Alphonsus          12-06.00  
  3 Kathryn McMullen          07 St Alphonsus          12-01.00  
  4 Kaly Clark                07 St Anthony Padua      11-05.50  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwen Hamilton             08 St Albert Great       26-03.00  
  2 Libby Flint               07 St David/OLHC         25-09.00  
  3 Madison Miller            08 St Anthony Padua      23-03.00  
  4 Isabella Chiappa          08 St Alphonsus          22-10.00  
  5 Sophia Muscarnero         08 St Albert Great       19-11.00  
  6 Charlotte Buckius         07 St Albert Great       18-08.50  
  7 Gabriella Deeley          07 St Albert Great       16-05.50  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ian Miller                11 St Albert Great          14.44   2 
  2 Kiernan Smith             11 St Albert Great          14.67   2 
  3 Andres Edwards            12 St Cat Sien-Hors         14.76   2 
  4 Seamus Dailey             11 St Albert Great          16.06   2 
  5 Jason Lemek               12 St David/OLHC            17.36   1 
  6 Cole Jones                12 St Albert Great          17.44   1 
  7 Sean Ciolko               11 St Alphonsus             18.68   1 
  8 Emilio DiCicco            12 St Albert Great          19.53   1 
  9 Michael Schlitte          11 St David/OLHC            22.24   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andres Edwards            12 St Cat Sien-Hors         31.24   2 
  2 Connor Githens            11 St Alphonsus             32.21   1 
  3 Liam Maloney              12 St Anthony Padua         36.17   1 
  4 Jason Lemek               12 St David/OLHC            39.93   1 
  5 Sean Ciolko               11 St Alphonsus             42.96   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiernan Smith             11 St Albert Great        1:17.74   2 
  2 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua       1:22.78   2 
  3 Luke Muscarnero           11 St Albert Great        1:23.82   2 
  4 Jackson Permar            11 St Alphonsus           1:30.15   2 
  5 Jason Lemek               12 St David/OLHC          1:32.49   1 
  6 Sean Ciolko               11 St Alphonsus           1:42.34   1 
  7 Michael Schlitte          11 St David/OLHC          2:10.52   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damian Manavi             12 St David/OLHC          3:05.70  
  2 Jackson Permar            11 St Alphonsus           3:39.40  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damian Manavi             12 St David/OLHC          6:17.88  
  2 Luke Muscarnero           11 St Albert Great        6:29.75  
  3 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua       6:52.08  
  4 Andrew Farno              11 St Anthony Padua       7:12.19  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiernan Smith             11 St Albert Great       13-04.00  
  2 Ian Miller                11 St Albert Great       12-04.00  
  3 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua      10-07.00  
  4 Seamus Dailey             11 St Albert Great       10-06.50  
  5 Emilio DiCicco            12 St Albert Great        9-00.00  
  6 Damian Manavi             12 St David/OLHC          8-06.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Schlitte          11 St David/OLHC         16-08.00  
  2 Emilio DiCicco            12 St Albert Great       13-11.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus             14.14   2 
  2 Liam Gill                 10 St Albert Great          14.23   2 
  3 William McMullen          10 St Alphonsus             14.68   2 
  4 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua         14.88   1 
  5 James O'Connor            10 St David/OLHC            14.91   1 
  6 Lucas Deeley              09 St Albert Great          15.11   2 
  7 Colin Balasa              09 St Albert Great          15.26   2 
  8 Chris Bova                10 St Alphonsus             15.38   2 
  9 Gabriel Godfrey           10 St Albert Great          20.21   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liam Gill                 10 St Albert Great          30.57  
  2 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua         31.33  
  3 William McMullen          10 St Alphonsus             31.36  
  4 Dan DiCola                10 St Cat Sien-Hors         32.98  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus           1:10.56   2 
  2 Nate Finn                 09 Gwynedd Mercy          1:11.82   2 
  3 Dan DiCola                10 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:11.97   1 
  4 Mason Penna               10 St Alphonsus           1:17.00   2 
  5 Colin Hayden              10 St Alphonsus           1:18.57   2 
  6 Colin Balasa              09 St Albert Great        1:19.63   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan DiCola                10 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:38.86  
  2 Mason Penna               10 St Alphonsus           3:01.37  
  3 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus           3:03.19  
  4 Colin Hayden              10 St Alphonsus           3:25.99  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Deeley              09 St Albert Great        5:51.48  
  2 Mason Penna               10 St Alphonsus           6:11.96  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liam Gill                 10 St Albert Great        4-02.00  
  2 William McMullen          10 St Alphonsus           3-10.00  
  3 Mason Penna               10 St Alphonsus           3-08.00  
  3 Vincent Vacchiano         10 St Anthony Padua       3-08.00  
  5 Chris Bova                10 St Alphonsus           3-06.00  
  6 Griffin White             10 St Alphonsus           3-02.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James O'Connor            10 St David/OLHC         12-09.00  
  2 Liam Gill                 10 St Albert Great       12-06.00  
  3 Chris Bova                10 St Alphonsus          11-00.00  
  4 Mason Penna               10 St Alphonsus           9-07.00  
  4 Gabriel Godfrey           10 St Albert Great        9-07.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James O'Connor            10 St David/OLHC         23-04.00  
  2 Colin Hayden              10 St Alphonsus          14-02.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AJ McClatchy              07 St David/OLHC            12.02   3 
  2 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC            12.83   3 
  3 Ian Collins               07 St Albert Great          13.08   3 
  4 Nicholas Schell           08 St Cat Sien-Hors         13.33   1 
  5 Sam Digiuseppe            07 St Alphonsus             13.67   3 
  6 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus             13.73   2 
  7 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors         13.90   2 
  8 Dominic Bova              08 St Alphonsus             14.19   1 
  9 Hayden McDonald           08 St Alphonsus             14.57   1 
 10 Morgan Papa               08 St Anthony Padua         14.64   2 
 11 Jude Turnbach             08 St Albert Great          14.96   2 
 12 Frankie Reale             07 St Anthony Padua         15.14   2 
 13 Vaughn Lanahan            08 St David/OLHC            15.55   1 
 14 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua         15.72   2 
 15 James Hellyer             08 St Albert Great          15.81   1 
 16 Tyler Gerlach             08 St Alphonsus             16.61   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AJ McClatchy              07 St David/OLHC            25.39   2 
  2 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC            26.35   1 
  3 Ian Collins               07 St Albert Great          28.20   2 
  4 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors         29.12   2 
  5 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus             29.25   2 
  6 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors         30.43   1 
  7 Hayden McDonald           08 St Alphonsus             31.56   1 
  8 Luke Wilmoth              08 St Alphonsus             32.38   1 
  9 James Hellyer             08 St Albert Great          33.68   1 
 10 Tyler Gerlach             08 St Alphonsus             34.56   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Breslin           08 St David/OLHC          1:00.47   2 
  2 Gwen Hamilton - CB        08 St Albert Great        1:00.90   2 
  3 Connor Schmalbach         07 St Alphonsus           1:06.07   2 
  4 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:07.55   1 
  5 Sam Digiuseppe            07 St Alphonsus           1:08.53   2 
  6 Nicholas Schell           08 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:10.83   1 
  7 Morgan Papa               08 St Anthony Padua       1:12.85   1 
  8 Luke Wilmoth              08 St Alphonsus           1:13.68   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Gorrell           08 St David/OLHC          2:28.33  
  2 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:36.54  
  3 Connor Schmalbach         07 St Alphonsus           2:47.41  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady Donovan             08 St Alphonsus           5:49.19  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ McClatchy              07 St David/OLHC          4-10.00  
  2 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus           4-02.00  
  2 Ian Collins               07 St Albert Great        4-02.00  
  4 Connor Schmalbach         07 St Alphonsus           4-00.00  
  5 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC          3-10.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ McClatchy              07 St David/OLHC         16-05.00  
  2 Ian Collins               07 St Albert Great       15-09.50  
  3 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC         15-03.00  
  4 Christian Amoia           07 St Alphonsus          14-10.50  
  5 Connor Schmalbach         07 St Alphonsus          14-00.00  
  6 Dominic Bova              08 St Alphonsus          13-05.00  
  7 Ben DiCola                08 St Cat Sien-Hors      12-10.00  
  8 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua      10-11.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jan Axsom                 08 St David/OLHC         30-10.00  
  2 Angel Maysonet-Sokena     07 St Anthony Padua      30-02.50  
  3 Hayden McDonald           08 St Alphonsus          29-09.00  
  4 Tyler Gerlach             08 St Alphonsus          26-00.00  
  5 AJ McClatchy              07 St David/OLHC         25-06.00  
  6 James Hellyer             08 St Albert Great       23-02.00  
  7 Max Liebsch               08 St Cat Sien-Hors      22-06.00  
  8 Luke Wilmoth              08 St Alphonsus          22-03.00  
  9 Dominic Bova              08 St Alphonsus          19-10.00