Licensed to St. Catherine of Siena School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2024 01:20 PM
                      2024 Green Region Varsity Meet One                       
                                Mount St Joseph                                
                                   3/24/2024                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Christine Cannon          13 QoP                      15.68   4 
  2 Kylie Solomon             14 St David O L H C         16.29   2 
  3 Olivia Hungarter          13 St Luke                  16.39   1 
  4 Avery Horne               13 St David O L H C         16.40   5 
  5 Holly Gregorio            14 St Luke                  16.76   2 
  6 Milla Callaway            14 St David O L H C         17.21   5 
  7 Emery Reid                13 G M A                    17.22   1 
  8 Emma Weidner              13 St Cat Sien-Hors         17.29   3 
  9 Felicity Carson           14 QoP                      17.62   5 
 10 Tori Keenan               13 QoP                      17.64   4 
 11 Natalie Toczylowski       14 Nativity                 17.89   1 
 12 Molly Miller              14 St Hilary                17.99   1 
 13 Grace Sousa               14 G M A                    18.00   1 
 14 Maeve Johnson             14 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.10   4 
 15 Hannah Holden             13 St Luke                  18.13   2 
 16 Maisie Oneill             14 St Hilary                18.20   2 
 17 Ella Orlando              13 Nativity                 18.32   6 
 18 Lydia Carlin              14 QoP                      18.51   3 
 19 Hailey Matthews           14 Nativity                 19.10   4 
 20 Megan Wesolowski          14 Our Lady Good            19.19   3 
 21 Winnie O'Neill            13 St Hilary                19.21   6 
 22 Brooke Barger             13 Our Lady Good            19.46   5 
 23 Katherine Kass            14 St Luke                  19.58   1 
 24 Philomena Zampier         13 St David O L H C         19.75   3 
 25 Sophia Keenan             14 Nativity                 19.95   3 
 26 Grace Quinn               14 Mater Dei                20.91   6 
 27 Olive Zurilla             14 St Luke                  21.14   2 
 28 Annabelle Hearn           14 Nativity                 24.05   4 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Hungarter          13 St Luke                  34.96   5 
  2 Christine Cannon          13 QoP                      35.08   3 
  3 Avery Horne               13 St David O L H C         35.28   2 
  4 Alayna Dale               13 Nativity                 35.67   1 
  5 Emma Weidner              13 St Cat Sien-Hors         36.18   2 
  6 Rylee Meehl               14 Nativity                 36.56   3 
  7 Milla Callaway            14 St David O L H C         37.62   1 
  8 Emery Reid                13 G M A                    37.90   2 
  9 Chelsea Keenan            13 QoP                      38.06   2 
 10 Felicity Carson           14 QoP                      39.04   4 
 11 Tori Keenan               13 QoP                      39.14   2 
 12 Maisie Oneill             14 St Hilary                39.42   4 
 13 Ella Orlando              13 Nativity                 39.86   3 
 14 Natalie Toczylowski       14 Nativity                 40.82   3 
 15 Petra Aguilar             13 QoP                      41.15   1 
 16 Sadie Ambron              14 St Anthony Padua         41.28   5 
 17 Philomena Zampier         13 St David O L H C         41.92   5 
 18 Shannon Breslin           14 St David O L H C         42.02   1 
 19 Sophia Keenan             14 Nativity                 42.99   4 
 20 Katherine Kass            14 St Luke                  43.13   4 
 21 Olive Zurilla             14 St Luke                  44.80   1 
 22 Grace Quinn               14 Mater Dei                49.10   5 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kylie Solomon             14 St David O L H C       1:17.47   2 
  2 Skylar Hewish             13 QoP                    1:17.57   1 
  3 Brenna Kosmin             13 Nativity               1:20.32   2 
  4 Sophia DiCondina          13 St Luke                1:21.25   4 
  5 Summer Carroll            13 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:21.97   2 
  6 Avery Horne               13 St David O L H C       1:22.98   4 
  7 Chelsea Keenan            13 QoP                    1:23.77   1 
  8 Christine Cannon          13 QoP                    1:23.88   4 
  9 Olivia Hungarter          13 St Luke                1:24.03   4 
 10 Maeve Johnson             14 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:26.90   2 
 11 Emery Reid                13 G M A                  1:32.51   3 
 12 Sadie Ambron              14 St Anthony Padua       1:33.77   1 
 13 Megan Wesolowski          14 Our Lady Good          1:35.51   3 
 14 Shannon Breslin           14 St David O L H C       1:39.83   1 
 15 Grace Sousa               14 G M A                  1:40.77   2 
 16 Sophia Keenan             14 Nativity               1:41.39   2 
 17 Anneliese Manavi          14 St David O L H C       1:41.40   3 
 18 Lucille Connelly          14 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:48.01   3 
 19 Grace Quinn               14 Mater Dei              1:48.77   3 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skylar Hewish             13 QoP                    3:07.40  
  2 Summer Carroll            13 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:13.33  
  3 Chelsea Keenan            13 QoP                    3:17.47  
  4 Alayna Dale               13 Nativity               3:26.34  
  5 Lydia Carlin              14 QoP                    3:34.34  
  6 Logan Nye                 13 St Luke                3:34.93  
  7 Holly Gregorio            14 St Luke                3:35.18  
  8 Felicity Carson           14 QoP                    3:41.81  
  9 Sadie Ambron              14 St Anthony Padua       3:47.11  
 10 Lucille Connelly          14 St Cat Sien-Hors       4:16.80  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia DiCondina          13 St Luke                6:53.10  
  2 Emilie Davoli             13 G M A                  7:01.19  
  3 Raegan Gibb               14 G M A                  7:09.36  
  4 Nora Coulson              13 Nativity               7:26.02  
  5 Anneliese Manavi          14 St David O L H C       7:28.41  
  6 Logan Nye                 13 St Luke                7:37.96  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anneliese Manavi          14 St David O L H C       3-04.00  
  2 Ella Orlando              13 Nativity               3-00.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylie Solomon             14 St David O L H C      10-08.00  
  2 Sophia DiCondina          13 St Luke               10-07.00  
  3 Olivia Hungarter          13 St Luke               10-04.00  
  4 Alayna Dale               13 Nativity              10-03.00  
  5 Holly Gregorio            14 St Luke                9-02.00  
  6 Maeve Johnson             14 St Cat Sien-Hors       8-10.00  
  7 Hannah Holden             13 St Luke                8-09.00  
  7 Anneliese Manavi          14 St David O L H C       8-09.00  
  9 Rylee Meehl               14 Nativity               8-08.00  
 10 Logan Nye                 13 St Luke                8-07.00  
 11 Milla Callaway            14 St David O L H C       8-04.00  
 12 Raegan Gibb               14 G M A                  7-06.00  
 13 Molly Miller              14 St Hilary              7-04.00  
 14 Philomena Zampier         13 St David O L H C       6-10.00  
 15 Emma Weidner              13 St Cat Sien-Hors       6-08.00  
 16 Hailey Matthews           14 Nativity               6-07.00  
 17 Megan Wesolowski          14 Our Lady Good          6-04.00  
 18 Katherine Kass            14 St Luke                6-00.00  
 19 August Rushin             13 Our Lady Good          5-11.00  
 20 Shannon Breslin           14 St David O L H C       5-10.00  
 20 Natalie Toczylowski       14 Nativity               5-10.00  
 22 Nora Coulson              13 Nativity               5-08.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Carlin              14 QoP                   17-00.00  
  2 Tori Keenan               13 QoP                   14-09.50  
  3 Holly Gregorio            14 St Luke               14-03.50  
  4 Nora Coulson              13 Nativity              12-08.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valerie Zapata            11 St David O L H C         14.66   3 
  2 Cassie Solomon            11 St David O L H C         14.74   5 
  3 Maggie Rink               11 Nativity                 14.89   5 
  4 Lucia Cugini              11 Mater Dei                15.12   6 
  5 Evelyn Coffey             11 St Luke                  15.28   7 
  6 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert         15.30   2 
  7 Ava Bridwell              11 Mater Dei                15.41   6 
  8 Julia Brady               12 St Hilary                15.42   1 
  9 Aubrey Janiszewski        12 Nativity                 15.70   4 
 10 Izumi Ozeni               11 Mater Dei                15.82   5 
 11 Colleen Halpin            11 St Hilary                15.97   4 
 12 Miranda Haupert           11 Our Lady Good            15.98   3 
 12 Anna Lenczycki            11 Nativity                 15.98   1 
 14 Jasmine David             12 St David O L H C         16.18   4 
 15 Maria Dominiano           12 Nativity                 16.20   2 
 16 Madison Arsenault         12 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.21   2 
 17 Gianna Maher              11 St Hilary                16.32   4 
 18 Taylor Avallon            12 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.53   3 
 19 Chloe Sesso               11 Mater Dei                16.54   4 
 20 Ellen Lang                11 Nativity                 16.66   8 
 21 Cara Starkey              11 St Luke                  16.69   8 
 22 Melissa Seigler           12 Mater Dei                16.70   1 
 23 Margaret Miller           11 St Luke                  16.74   6 
 24 Avery Podder              12 St Luke                  16.81   8 
 25 Evangeline Poehlmann      11 Nativity                 16.98   7 
 26 Audrey Mancini            12 QoP                      17.04   9 
 27 Brigid Zampier            11 St David O L H C         17.18   2 
 28 Emery Russell             12 Mater Dei                17.23   1 
 29 Lexi Kraft                12 Our Lady Good            17.29   7 
 30 Lucy Connelly             11 Nativity                 17.51   8 
 31 Riley Keenan              11 St David O L H C         17.62   3 
 32 Emi Ozeni                 12 Mater Dei                17.64   4 
 32 Rachel Smith              12 Nativity                 17.64   5 
 34 Violet Gregorio           11 St Luke                  17.80   1 
 35 Giavanna Flynn            12 Our Lady Good            17.86   1 
 36 Cecilia Haggerty          11 St Luke                  17.89   6 
 37 Bailey Larr               11 St Luke                  17.92   8 
 38 Emma Houser               12 Nativity                 18.08   5 
 39 Ava Pyon-Lai              12 Our Lady Good            18.45   7 
 40 Mallory Mulllen           11 Mater Dei                18.51   7 
 41 Theresa Merlini           11 St Luke                  18.60   2 
 42 Makafui Furney            12 G M A                    18.66   9 
 43 Nora-Leigh Fortmann       11 St Luke                  18.72   2 
 44 Lucy Jackson              12 Mater Dei                18.84   8 
 45 Lilah Gallagher           11 St David O L H C         19.23   3 
 46 Emma Hamilton             11 St David O L H C         19.58   7 
 47 Julia Stratis             12 G M A                    20.21   6 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valerie Zapata            11 St David O L H C         31.09   5 
  2 Lucia Cugini              11 Mater Dei                31.15   4 
  3 Ava Bridwell              11 Mater Dei                31.38   5 
  4 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert         32.02   7 
  5 Evelyn Coffey             11 St Luke                  32.03   6 
  6 Julia Brady               12 St Hilary                32.10   3 
  7 Izumi Ozeni               11 Mater Dei                33.28   7 
  8 Aubrey Janiszewski        12 Nativity                 33.32   3 
  9 Gianna Maher              11 St Hilary                33.82   2 
 10 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity                 34.17   4 
 11 Ellen Lang                11 Nativity                 34.27   5 
 12 Lily Green                11 St David O L H C         34.54   4 
 13 Jasmine David             12 St David O L H C         34.56   3 
 13 Miranda Haupert           11 Our Lady Good            34.56   7 
 15 Emma Pacchiolli           11 Nativity                 34.61   5 
 16 Anna Lenczycki            11 Nativity                 34.78   2 
 17 Audrey Mancini            12 QoP                      35.46   4 
 18 Melissa Seigler           12 Mater Dei                36.13   3 
 19 Emery Russell             12 Mater Dei                36.84   2 
 20 Brigid Zampier            11 St David O L H C         36.89   4 
 21 Lucinda Mancini           12 QoP                      37.00   1 
 22 Eleanor Swanson           12 St Joseph/Robert         37.59   1 
 23 Lily Emory                12 Our Lady Good            37.72   2 
 24 Taylor Avallon            12 St Cat Sien-Hors         37.79   1 
 25 Theresa Merlini           11 St Luke                  37.99   3 
 26 Leah Harter               11 St David O L H C         38.57   6 
 27 Violet Gregorio           11 St Luke                  38.93   5 
 28 Lucy Jackson              12 Mater Dei                39.05   6 
 29 Giavanna Flynn            12 Our Lady Good            39.82   2 
 30 Ava Pyon-Lai              12 Our Lady Good            40.21   1 
 31 Lilah Gallagher           11 St David O L H C         40.26   6 
 32 Mallory Mulllen           11 Mater Dei                41.36   2 
 33 Ava Meehl                 11 Nativity                 42.58   6 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cassie Solomon            11 St David O L H C       1:08.19   1 
  2 Valerie Zapata            11 St David O L H C       1:11.82   3 
  3 Izumi Ozeni               11 Mater Dei              1:12.03   1 
  4 Elizabeth McAfee          12 St Joseph/Robert       1:12.62   4 
  5 Evelyn Coffey             11 St Luke                1:16.33   3 
  6 Avery Podder              12 St Luke                1:16.81   2 
  7 Giuls Vizza               11 Nativity               1:17.82   4 
  8 Colleen Halpin            11 St Hilary              1:18.17   2 
  9 Aubrey Janiszewski        12 Nativity               1:18.50   3 
 10 Brynn Wybranski           11 St Hilary              1:18.90   2 
 11 Lily Green                11 St David O L H C       1:19.76   2 
 12 Emma Pacchiolli           11 Nativity               1:20.82   3 
 13 Giuliana Bailey           11 Nativity               1:22.37   1 
 14 Cara Starkey              11 St Luke                1:24.13   3 
 15 Meghan Koch               11 St David O L H C       1:25.30   4 
 16 Lily Emory                12 Our Lady Good          1:25.92   2 
 17 Christina Whitesell       12 St Cat Sien-Hors       1:26.61   1 
 18 Lucinda Mancini           12 QoP                    1:27.33   4 
 19 Eleanor Swanson           12 St Joseph/Robert       1:27.73   3 
 20 Cecilia Haggerty          11 St Luke                1:28.40   2 
 21 Piper Bautista            12 G M A                  1:31.41   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eliza Schloth             12 St Hilary              2:34.39  
  2 Quinn Ozeni               11 Mater Dei              2:56.12  
  3 Haley Hopkins             12 Nativity               3:00.06  
  4 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity               3:09.86  
  5 Christina Whitesell       12 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:15.76  
  6 Emi Ozeni                 12 Mater Dei              3:16.43  
  7 Leah Harter               11 St David O L H C       3:17.18  
  8 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               3:20.92  
  9 Margaret Miller           11 St Luke                3:22.52  
 10 Lucinda Mancini           12 QoP                    3:25.27  
 11 Brynn Wybranski           11 St Hilary              3:27.54  
 12 Mia Briamonte             12 St Luke                3:35.57  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eliza Schloth             12 St Hilary              5:55.55  
  2 Quinn Ozeni               11 Mater Dei              6:17.86  
  3 Haley Hopkins             12 Nativity               6:28.34  
  4 Emi Ozeni                 12 Mater Dei              6:50.26  
  5 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               7:13.83  
  6 Meghan Koch               11 St David O L H C       7:23.86  
  7 Mia Briamonte             12 St Luke                7:35.18  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery Podder              12 St Luke                3-10.00  
  1 Margaret Miller           11 St Luke                3-10.00  
  3 Evelyn Coffey             11 St Luke                3-08.00  
  3 Lucy Connelly             11 Nativity               3-08.00  
  5 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity               3-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassie Solomon            11 St David O L H C      14-02.00  
  2 Ava Bridwell              11 Mater Dei             12-08.00  
  3 Kaitlin Sock              12 Nativity              11-09.00  
  4 Chloe Sesso               11 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  4 Miranda Haupert           11 Our Lady Good         10-00.00  
  6 Giuliana Bailey           11 Nativity               9-09.00  
  7 Giuls Vizza               11 Nativity               9-08.00  
  8 Nora-Leigh Fortmann       11 St Luke                9-07.00  
  9 Emi Ozeni                 12 Mater Dei              9-05.00  
 10 Lily Emory                12 Our Lady Good          9-01.00  
 11 Ellen Lang                11 Nativity               8-11.00  
 11 Caroline Walsh            12 Nativity               8-11.00  
 13 Meghan Koch               11 St David O L H C       8-10.00  
 14 Giavanna Flynn            12 Our Lady Good          8-06.00  
 15 Bailey Larr               11 St Luke                8-04.00  
 16 Lilah Gallagher           11 St David O L H C       8-03.00  
 17 Audrey Mancini            12 QoP                    8-01.00  
 18 Mallory Mulllen           11 Mater Dei              7-09.00  
 19 Eleanor Swanson           12 St Joseph/Robert       7-07.00  
 20 Ava Meehl                 11 Nativity               7-06.00  
 21 Lucy Jackson              12 Mater Dei              6-09.00  
 22 Melissa Seigler           12 Mater Dei              6-01.00  
 23 Emery Russell             12 Mater Dei              5-09.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Violet Gregorio           11 St Luke               34-01.00  
  2 Avery Podder              12 St Luke               23-05.00  
  3 Evangeline Poehlmann      11 Nativity              22-05.00  
  4 Brigid Zampier            11 St David O L H C      21-10.00  
  5 Ava Bridwell              11 Mater Dei             19-06.00  
  6 Mia Briamonte             12 St Luke               17-06.00  
  7 Taylor Avallon            12 St Cat Sien-Hors      15-05.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annaliese Orlando         10 Nativity                 14.58   2 
  2 Chloe Golding             10 QoP                      14.59   1 
  3 Kiersten Ehnow            10 St Luke                  14.90   1 
  4 Alexa Cieplinski          10 St Luke                  15.08   3 
  5 Lia Carrelli              10 St David O L H C         15.62   3 
  6 Cynthia Wynne Campbell    10 St Luke                  15.79   1 
  7 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert         15.82   2 
  8 Gianna Carrelli           10 St David O L H C         15.88   2 
  9 Megan Bell                09 St Anthony Padua         16.17   3 
 10 Sophia Pelham             09 St David O L H C         16.25   3 
 11 Delaney Budd              10 Mater Dei                16.41   4 
 12 Cecilia Bateman           09 St David O L H C         16.76   4 
 13 Gia Moffatt               10 Our Lady Good            16.80   3 
 14 Brenna Miller             10 St Hilary                16.83   1 
 15 Josephine Ryan            09 St Luke                  16.94   4 
 16 Viviann Zvarick           10 G M A                    17.69   1 
 17 Lucabella Flynn           09 Our Lady Good            17.81   2 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Golding             10 QoP                      29.71   2 
  2 Annaliese Orlando         10 Nativity                 30.49   1 
  3 Charlotte Pellathy        10 St Hilary                31.37   2 
  4 Valerie Bray              10 Nativity                 31.93   1 
  5 Kiersten Ehnow            10 St Luke                  32.74   1 
  6 Lia Carrelli              10 St David O L H C         32.88   3 
  7 Cynthia Wynne Campbell    10 St Luke                  33.39   3 
  8 Delaney Budd              10 Mater Dei                33.52   2 
  9 Sophia Pelham             09 St David O L H C         34.60   2 
 10 Cecilia Bateman           09 St David O L H C         35.04   3 
 11 Gianna Carrelli           10 St David O L H C         35.12   3 
 12 Marisa Mastromanrco       10 Nativity                 35.69   1 
 12 Gia Moffatt               10 Our Lady Good            35.69   2 
 14 Josephine Ryan            09 St Luke                  36.39   1 
 15 Viviann Zvarick           10 G M A                    37.81   1 
 16 Lucabella Flynn           09 Our Lady Good            39.74   3 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Golding             10 QoP                    1:07.88   2 
  2 Avery Shire               10 QoP                    1:10.65   1 
  3 Valerie Bray              10 Nativity               1:14.09   2 
  4 Kiersten Ehnow            10 St Luke                1:14.14   1 
  5 Noelle Musial             10 St Joseph/Robert       1:20.72   2 
  6 Madelynn Flint            10 St David O L H C       1:22.86   1 
  7 Gia Moffatt               10 Our Lady Good          1:26.85   2 
  8 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert       1:33.16   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity               2:47.28  
  2 Valerie Bray              10 Nativity               3:01.31  
  3 Avery Shire               10 QoP                    3:05.87  
  4 Noelle Musial             10 St Joseph/Robert       3:12.99  
  5 Erin Minster              10 Nativity               3:20.79  
  6 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nativity               3:28.33  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity               5:54.69  
  2 Mia Kosmin                10 Nativity               6:03.60  
  3 Megan Bell                09 St Anthony Padua       6:51.34  
  4 Madelynn Flint            10 St David O L H C       6:55.76  
  5 Erin Minster              10 Nativity               7:31.86  
  6 Brenna Miller             10 St Hilary              7:58.72  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annaliese Orlando         10 Nativity               4-02.00  
  2 Cynthia Wynne Campbell    10 St Luke                4-00.00  
  3 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity               3-10.00  
  4 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nativity               3-06.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiersten Ehnow            10 St Luke               12-08.00  
  2 Sophia Walsh              09 Nativity              12-07.00  
  3 Avery Shire               10 QoP                   12-06.00  
  4 Valerie Bray              10 Nativity              12-04.00  
  5 Charlotte Pellathy        10 St Hilary             12-03.00  
  6 Alexa Cieplinski          10 St Luke               12-02.00  
  7 Madelynn Flint            10 St David O L H C      10-07.00  
  8 Josephine Ryan            09 St Luke                7-06.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Donato              09 St Luke               36-10.00  
  2 Sloan Santaniello         10 Nativity              24-07.75  
  3 Ashley Stefanik           10 St Joseph/Robert      22-01.00  
  4 Megan Bell                09 St Anthony Padua      21-11.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Collins              13 St David O L H C         15.70   4 
  2 Miguel Navarro            13 Our Lady Good            15.96   4 
  3 Sean O'Reilly             14 St David O L H C         16.13   4 
  4 Thomas Fry                14 Our Lady Good            16.14   6 
  5 Finn Scherer              14 Mater Dei                16.35   6 
  6 Peter Rink                14 Nativity                 16.67   3 
  7 Matthew Spaulding         13 Mater Dei                16.68   4 
  8 Quinlan Halpin            14 St Hilary                16.71   6 
  9 Daniel Gillard            13 St Hilary                16.80   5 
 10 Dominic Navarro           13 Our Lady Good            16.85   2 
 11 Robert Hally              13 St Luke                  16.90   1 
 12 Elijah Engle              13 Mater Dei                17.11   4 
 13 Samuel Ryan               14 St Luke                  17.19   3 
 14 JB Boyd                   13 Nativity                 17.49   5 
 15 Anton Podtelezhnikov      13 G M A                    17.56   5 
 16 Sasha Podtelezhnikov      13 G M A                    17.63   2 
 17 Jack Cobb                 14 G M A                    17.76   2 
 17 Joseph Garrett            13 St Luke                  17.76   1 
 19 Kieran Landman            14 Mater Dei                18.16   1 
 20 Francis Burke             14 St Luke                  18.23   1 
 21 William Ryan              14 St Luke                  18.48   5 
 22 Ben Stagg                 13 St Cat Sien-Hors         18.68   2 
 23 Luke Miller               14 St Luke                  18.70   3 
 24 Dylan Mattioli            14 QoP                      19.01   3 
 25 Teddy Kapur               14 G M A                    19.09   2 
 26 Brayden Canty             14 Our Lady Good            19.93   1 
 27 Julian Smith              14 St David O L H C         19.98   1 
 28 Luke Nuyianes             13 St Luke                  20.12   5 
 29 James McLaughlin          14 St Luke                  20.54   2 
 30 Joey Myers                14 QoP                      24.27   4 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julian Maizel             14 Nativity                 34.21   1 
  2 Dominic Navarro           13 Our Lady Good            34.39   2 
  3 Sean Collins              13 St David O L H C         34.69   1 
  4 Miguel Navarro            13 Our Lady Good            34.91   2 
  5 Sean O'Reilly             14 St David O L H C         35.42   2 
  6 Matthew Spaulding         13 Mater Dei                35.61   4 
  7 Elijah Engle              13 Mater Dei                36.15   4 
  8 Robert Hally              13 St Luke                  36.46   3 
  9 Dominic Gregorio          14 St Luke                  36.56   1 
 10 Peter Rink                14 Nativity                 36.70   1 
 11 Joseph Garrett            13 St Luke                  36.88   4 
 12 Louis Ramirez             14 St Anthony Padua         37.29   4 
 13 Kieran Landman            14 Mater Dei                38.75   4 
 14 Samuel Ryan               14 St Luke                  38.89   1 
 15 Luke Miller               14 St Luke                  38.90   2 
 16 Ben Stagg                 13 St Cat Sien-Hors         39.02   3 
 17 William Ryan              14 St Luke                  39.11   2 
 18 Teddy Kapur               14 G M A                    40.22   3 
 19 Oscar Zurilla             14 St Luke                  41.69   3 
 20 Julian Smith              14 St David O L H C         42.67   3 
 21 Dylan Mattioli            14 QoP                      43.03   4 
 22 Luke Nuyianes             13 St Luke                  44.72   3 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Finn Scherer              14 Mater Dei              1:16.19   3 
  2 Sean Collins              13 St David O L H C       1:18.89   1 
  3 Jaxon Campbell            13 St Luke                1:18.92   1 
  4 Jacob Gorrell             14 St David O L H C       1:19.68   2 
  5 Sean O'Reilly             14 St David O L H C       1:20.20   2 
  6 Quinlan Halpin            14 St Hilary              1:20.70   2 
  7 Matthew Spaulding         13 Mater Dei              1:20.71   4 
  8 Daniel Gillard            13 St Hilary              1:23.27   5 
  9 Dominic Gregorio          14 St Luke                1:23.48   3 
 10 Julian Maizel             14 Nativity               1:26.41   2 
 11 Anton Podtelezhnikov      13 G M A                  1:26.51   3 
 12 Sasha Podtelezhnikov      13 G M A                  1:26.56   1 
 13 Elijah Engle              13 Mater Dei              1:27.67   4 
 14 Louis Ramirez             14 St Anthony Padua       1:28.48   5 
 15 Nolan Roberts             13 St David O L H C       1:28.64   5 
 16 William Ryan              14 St Luke                1:28.97   1 
 17 Kieran Landman            14 Mater Dei              1:31.16   4 
 18 Joey Grill                14 Nativity               1:31.45   2 
 19 Samuel Ryan               14 St Luke                1:32.29   4 
 20 Francis Burke             14 St Luke                1:32.35   4 
 21 Oscar Zurilla             14 St Luke                1:34.10   1 
 22 Brayden Canty             14 Our Lady Good          1:34.25   1 
 23 Thomas Fry                14 Our Lady Good          1:35.71   5 
 24 James McLaughlin          14 St Luke                1:48.93   3 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finn Scherer              14 Mater Dei              2:53.05  
  2 Sam Stagg                 13 St Cat Sien-Hors       3:00.06  
  3 Julian Maizel             14 Nativity               3:38.58  
  4 Quinlan Halpin            14 St Hilary              3:46.71  
  5 Dylan Mattioli            14 QoP                    3:54.54  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Morgan            13 St Luke                5:56.34  
  2 Andrew Swillo             13 St Anthony Padua       6:23.29  
  3 Jacob Gorrell             14 St David O L H C       6:28.61  
  4 Sasha Podtelezhnikov      13 G M A                  6:28.89  
  5 Anton Podtelezhnikov      13 G M A                  6:46.13  
  6 Joey Grill                14 Nativity               6:49.47  
  7 Fitz Peffall              14 St Anthony Padua       6:51.89  
  8 Niko Stratis              14 G M A                  7:05.06  
  9 Jaxon Campbell            13 St Luke                7:10.53  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaxon Campbell            13 St Luke                3-08.00  
  2 Joey Grill                14 Nativity               3-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Fry                14 Our Lady Good         10-09.00  
  2 Daniel Gillard            13 St Hilary             10-02.00  
  3 Jack Cobb                 14 G M A                 10-01.00  
  3 Robert Hally              13 St Luke               10-01.00  
  5 Sasha Podtelezhnikov      13 G M A                 10-00.00  
  5 Peter Rink                14 Nativity              10-00.00  
  7 Joseph Garrett            13 St Luke                9-10.00  
  8 Matthew Spaulding         13 Mater Dei              9-09.00  
  9 Miguel Navarro            13 Our Lady Good          9-05.00  
 10 Louis Ramirez             14 St Anthony Padua       9-03.00  
 10 Anton Podtelezhnikov      13 G M A                  9-03.00  
 12 Luke Miller               14 St Luke                9-00.00  
 13 Finn Scherer              14 Mater Dei              8-10.00  
 13 Kieran Landman            14 Mater Dei              8-10.00  
 13 Dominic Navarro           13 Our Lady Good          8-10.00  
 16 JB Boyd                   13 Nativity               8-08.00  
 17 Nolan Roberts             13 St David O L H C       8-06.00  
 18 Francis Burke             14 St Luke                8-03.00  
 18 Sean O'Reilly             14 St David O L H C       8-03.00  
 20 Julian Smith              14 St David O L H C       8-00.00  
 21 Oscar Zurilla             14 St Luke                6-00.00  
 22 James McLaughlin          14 St Luke                5-04.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Gregorio          14 St Luke               22-03.25  
  2 Zachary Morgan            13 St Luke               17-03.00  
  3 JB Boyd                   13 Nativity              14-07.00  
  4 Luke Nuyianes             13 St Luke               11-08.25  
  5 Brayden Canty             14 Our Lady Good         11-06.00  
  6 Joey Myers                14 QoP                    7-04.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Hansford        11 QoP                      12.83   1 
  2 Christian Blanco          11 G M A                    13.40   4 
  3 Connor Kenny              11 Mater Dei                14.39   6 
  4 Flynn Hartmann            12 Mater Dei                14.48   2 
  5 Bryan Jackson             12 QoP                      14.91   1 
  6 Michael Lemailloux        12 Mater Dei                15.00   6 
  7 Adam Slinka               12 Mater Dei                15.02   5 
  8 Liam Kelly                11 Nativity                 15.20   5 
  9 Benjamin Kushner          11 St Luke                  15.72   3 
 10 Henry Trainer             12 St Luke                  15.81   5 
 11 Daniel Ryan               11 St Luke                  16.03   3 
 12 Jeffrey Gulla             12 Mater Dei                16.07   2 
 12 Joseph Guerrero           12 St Cat Sien-Hors         16.07   4 
 14 Tommy Merlini             12 St Luke                  16.25   3 
 15 Brian Daniele             11 St Hilary                16.40   4 
 16 Henry Walicki             12 Our Lady Good            16.56   6 
 17 Logan Fulmer              11 Mater Dei                16.61   3 
 18 Aiden Schiavo             12 St Hilary                16.76   4 
 19 Michael Moat              12 Nativity                 16.87   2 
 20 Michael Carey             11 St Luke                  17.10   1 
 21 Matthew Miles             12 Mater Dei                17.13   5 
 21 Joseph Corso              12 Our Lady Good            17.13   5 
 23 Timothy Podtelezhnikov    12 G M A                    17.34   5 
 24 Phillip Carlin            11 QoP                      17.46   3 
 25 Matthew Joyce             11 St Luke                  17.57   2 
 26 Alex Cang                 12 Mater Dei                18.00   3 
 27 Ryan Watson               11 St Luke                  18.16   1 
 28 Alexander Targonski       12 Nativity                 18.36   1 
 29 Alex Smith                12 St Hilary                18.38   4 
 30 Sebastian Winsman         12 Mater Dei                18.58   2 
 31 Jackson Doyle             12 Mater Dei                19.07   1 
 32 David Green               12 Our Lady Good            20.15   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Hansford        11 QoP                      26.66   5 
  2 Flynn Hartmann            12 Mater Dei                29.93   5 
  3 Connor Kenny              11 Mater Dei                30.38   5 
  4 Bryan Jackson             12 QoP                      30.54   3 
  5 Evan Dougherty            12 QoP                      31.93   3 
  6 Michael Lemailloux        12 Mater Dei                32.08   1 
  7 Daniel Ryan               11 St Luke                  33.09   1 
  8 Henry Trainer             12 St Luke                  33.13   4 
  9 Liam Kelly                11 Nativity                 33.21   5 
 10 Ryan Sock                 11 Nativity                 33.67   1 
 11 Benjamin Kushner          11 St Luke                  33.87   2 
 11 Jeffrey Gulla             12 Mater Dei                33.87   4 
 13 Brian Daniele             11 St Hilary                34.16   1 
 14 Colin Flood               11 St Luke                  34.84   2 
 15 Henry Walicki             12 Our Lady Good            35.23   3 
 16 Tommy Merlini             12 St Luke                  35.37   2 
 17 Brody Flood               11 St Luke                  35.54   4 
 18 Isaac Morgan              11 St Luke                  35.68   4 
 19 Logan Fulmer              11 Mater Dei                36.32   2 
 20 Patrick Murphy            11 Our Lady Good            36.49   1 
 21 Sean Martin               12 Our Lady Good            36.75   3 
 22 Caleb Hartwell            11 Nativity                 37.19   5 
 23 Matthew Miles             12 Mater Dei                38.36   4 
 24 Sebastian Winsman         12 Mater Dei                40.02   3 
 25 Jackson Doyle             12 Mater Dei                40.86   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Blanco          11 G M A                  1:01.40   1 
  2 Nicholas Judge            12 Mater Dei              1:09.39   2 
  3 Connor Kenny              11 Mater Dei              1:09.86   3 
  4 Adam Slinka               12 Mater Dei              1:11.73   4 
  5 Brayden Kulp              12 Nativity               1:11.97   3 
  6 Liam Kelly                11 Nativity               1:16.10   3 
  7 Brody Flood               11 St Luke                1:16.53   2 
  8 Henry Trainer             12 St Luke                1:18.03   4 
  9 Colin Flood               11 St Luke                1:19.04   3 
 10 Aiden Schiavo             12 St Hilary              1:19.23   3 
 11 Clayton Roberts           12 St David O L H C       1:19.88   3 
 12 Declan Kiley              11 QoP                    1:20.17   1 
 13 Henry Walicki             12 Our Lady Good          1:20.86   4 
 14 Logan Fulmer              11 Mater Dei              1:22.74   4 
 15 Michael Carey             11 St Luke                1:25.13   2 
 16 Sean Martin               12 Our Lady Good          1:25.20   4 
 17 Tommy Merlini             12 St Luke                1:25.74   1 
 18 Joseph Corso              12 Our Lady Good          1:27.53   2 
 19 Sebastian Winsman         12 Mater Dei              1:33.21   4 
 20 Alexander Targonski       12 Nativity               1:40.54   1 
 21 Liam Price                12 Nativity               2:09.76   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Kalaus             12 Mater Dei              2:43.17  
  2 Brayden Kulp              12 Nativity               2:45.85  
  3 Evan Dougherty            12 QoP                    2:47.91  
  4 Adam Slinka               12 Mater Dei              2:51.50  
  5 Ryan Sock                 11 Nativity               2:55.44  
  6 Jack Ryan                 11 St Luke                2:56.92  
  7 Brayden Czerw             12 Mater Dei              2:58.30  
  8 Lincoln Wolfe             12 Mater Dei              3:02.26  
  9 Nicholas Judge            12 Mater Dei              3:05.99  
 10 Declan Kiley              11 QoP                    3:10.07  
 11 Patrick Murphy            11 Our Lady Good          3:10.78  
 12 Brayden Panchella         12 Our Lady Good          3:11.76  
 13 Caleb Hartwell            11 Nativity               3:13.18  
 14 Timothy Podtelezhnikov    12 G M A                  3:42.06  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Kalaus             12 Mater Dei              5:42.59  
  2 Brayden Kulp              12 Nativity               5:47.40  
  3 Christopher Swillo        11 St Anthony Padua       5:59.96  
  4 Jack Ryan                 11 St Luke                6:07.65  
  5 Ryan Sock                 11 Nativity               6:17.85  
  6 Brayden Czerw             12 Mater Dei              6:20.97  
  7 Lincoln Wolfe             12 Mater Dei              6:25.24  
  8 Brayden Panchella         12 Our Lady Good          6:25.84  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Kushner          11 St Luke                4-02.00  
  2 Colin Flood               11 St Luke                4-00.00  
  2 Phillip Carlin            11 QoP                    4-00.00  
  2 Michael Moat              12 Nativity               4-00.00  
  5 Michael Lemailloux        12 Mater Dei              3-10.00  
  6 Ryan Watson               11 St Luke                3-08.00  
  6 Jack Ryan                 11 St Luke                3-08.00  
  6 Daniel Ryan               11 St Luke                3-08.00  
  9 Brian Daniele             11 St Hilary              3-06.00  
 10 Matthew Miles             12 Mater Dei              3-04.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Hansford        11 QoP                   15-09.00  
  2 Ryan Sock                 11 Nativity              12-05.00  
  3 Adam Slinka               12 Mater Dei             11-11.00  
  4 Henry Trainer             12 St Luke               11-10.00  
  5 Daniel Ryan               11 St Luke               11-05.00  
  6 Michael Carey             11 St Luke                9-07.00  
  7 Sebastian Winsman         12 Mater Dei              9-05.00  
  7 Logan Fulmer              11 Mater Dei              9-05.00  
  9 Brody Flood               11 St Luke                8-06.00  
 10 Clayton Roberts           12 St David O L H C       8-03.00  
 11 Liam Price                12 Nativity               5-01.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Judge            12 Mater Dei             31-10.00  
  2 Benjamin Kushner          11 St Luke               30-08.50  
  3 Declan Kiley              11 QoP                   28-02.50  
  4 Isaac Morgan              11 St Luke               27-03.00  
  5 Caleb Hartwell            11 Nativity              24-01.00  
  6 Phillip Carlin            11 QoP                   21-06.00  
  7 Matthew Miles             12 Mater Dei             19-08.00  
  8 Patrick Murphy            11 Our Lady Good         18-00.00  
  9 Michael Moat              12 Nativity              17-08.50  
 10 David Green               12 Our Lady Good         16-01.00  
 11 Jackson Doyle             12 Mater Dei             14-04.00  
 12 Matthew Joyce             11 St Luke               13-07.00  
 13 Liam Price                12 Nativity              13-03.00  
 14 Clayton Roberts           12 St David O L H C      12-11.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryce Hanton              09 St Hilary                12.47   4 
  2 Samuel Lang               09 Nativity                 12.94   3 
  3 Ernie Anastasia           09 St Hilary                13.47   4 
  4 Richard Davoli            10 G M A                    13.89   3 
  5 Joseph Moat               10 Nativity                 13.97   3 
  6 Ryan Pifani               10 Mater Dei                14.11   3 
  7 James O'Connor            10 St David O L H C         14.23   1 
  8 Jude Jordal               10 G M A                    14.49   3 
  8 Alexander Ruggieri        09 St Luke                  14.49   1 
 10 Ethan Birnbrauer          09 Mater Dei                14.50   5 
 11 Stan Kapur                10 G M A                    14.64   1 
 11 James Maxwell             10 St David O L H C         14.64   1 
 13 Michael Green             10 Our Lady Good            14.67   4 
 14 Nicholas Crown            10 Mater Dei                14.80   4 
 15 Vincent Deluisi           09 Nativity                 14.83   2 
 16 Joseph Carter             09 St David O L H C         14.94   2 
 17 Easley Jackson            10 QoP                      15.28   2 
 18 Harry Sabatino            10 Mater Dei                15.32   5 
 19 Trevor Caruso             10 St Anthony Padua         15.49   2 
 20 Luke Toczylowski          10 St David O L H C         15.62   4 
 21 Gabe Vizza                10 Nativity                 15.84   2 
 22 Hayden Jackson            10 Mater Dei                16.27   2 
 23 Robert Price              09 Nativity                 17.98   5 
 24 Daniel Knorr              10 St Luke                  19.00   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Lang               09 Nativity                 27.78   1 
  2 Lucas Dougherty           10 St Hilary                28.13   2 
  3 Ernie Anastasia           09 St Hilary                28.14   1 
  4 Ryan Pifani               10 Mater Dei                30.17   2 
  5 Joseph Moat               10 Nativity                 30.18   2 
  6 Alexander Ruggieri        09 St Luke                  31.44   1 
  7 Hayden Jackson            10 Mater Dei                36.20   2 
  8 Daniel Knorr              10 St Luke                  40.32   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas Dougherty           10 St Hilary              1:03.82   3 
  2 Magnus McCracken          10 G M A                  1:04.93   1 
  3 Ethan Birnbrauer          09 Mater Dei              1:05.78   3 
  4 Joseph Moat               10 Nativity               1:07.47   1 
  5 Joseph Carter             09 St David O L H C       1:07.51   1 
  6 Ryan Pifani               10 Mater Dei              1:07.99   3 
  7 Alexander Ruggieri        09 St Luke                1:08.00   1 
  8 Michael Green             10 Our Lady Good          1:15.96   2 
  9 Joseph Furness            10 St Joseph/Robert       1:16.06   2 
 10 Trevor Caruso             10 St Anthony Padua       1:16.54   3 
 11 Luke Toczylowski          10 St David O L H C       1:20.49   2 
 12 Robert Price              09 Nativity               1:28.94   2 
 13 Hunter Randis             10 Nativity               1:29.56   3 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan DiCola                10 St Cat Sien-Hors       2:20.81  
  2 Theodor Kuchart           10 St Hilary              2:45.07  
  3 Jude Jordal               10 G M A                  2:51.91  
  4 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good          2:52.53  
  5 Thomas Murphy             10 Our Lady Good          2:57.83  
  6 Joseph Furness            10 St Joseph/Robert       3:05.68  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan DiCola                10 St Cat Sien-Hors       5:01.93  
  2 Joseph Furness            10 St Joseph/Robert       6:16.14  
  3 James Maxwell             10 St David O L H C       6:35.82  
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theodor Kuchart           10 St Hilary              4-08.00  
  2 Nicholas Crown            10 Mater Dei              4-02.00  
  3 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good          3-10.00  
  4 Vincent Deluisi           09 Nativity               3-08.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Pifani               10 Mater Dei             13-09.00  
  2 James O'Connor            10 St David O L H C      13-01.00  
  3 Jude Jordal               10 G M A                 11-09.00  
  4 Samuel Lang               09 Nativity              11-07.00  
  5 James Maxwell             10 St David O L H C      11-04.00  
  6 Gabe Vizza                10 Nativity              10-02.00  
  7 Hayden Jackson            10 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Schmid             09 Our Lady Good         31-04.00  
  2 Sena Furney               10 G M A                 28-07.00  
  3 Alexander Ruggieri        09 St Luke               24-06.00  
  4 Gabe Vizza                10 Nativity              24-01.00  
  5 James O'Connor            10 St David O L H C      22-04.00  
  6 Michael Green             10 Our Lady Good         21-10.00  
  7 Thomas Murphy             10 Our Lady Good         20-08.75  
  8 Vincent Deluisi           09 Nativity              20-04.50  
  9 Daniel Knorr              10 St Luke               16-01.00